April 2024 |
Location |
Photos |
Videos |
4/17
|
Big 8 HS Concord, Union City @ MV
|
Vermontville, MI |
|
|
4/17
|
Clinton & Hudson @ Dundee
|
Dundee, MI |
|
|
4/17
|
CMAC: P-W, Bath, Potterville
|
Westphalia, MI |
|
|
4/17
|
FHN, Lowell at Northview HS
|
Grand Rapids, MI |
|
|
4/17
|
Hudsonville at Caledonia
|
Caledonia, MI |
|
|
4/17
|
JPC - Harrison / Pinconning / Shepherd @ Shepherd
|
Shepherd, MI |
|
|
4/17
|
MMAC - Mt. Morris, LakeVille, Ovid-Elsie @ Chesaning
|
Chesaning, MI |
|
|
4/17
|
NWC Meet @ Glen Lake, Benzie, Leland,
|
Maple City, MI |
|
|
4/17
|
NWC Meet @ Onekama vs Buckley, Frankfort, Kingsley
|
Onekama, MI |
|
|
4/17
|
Parchment & Hackett CP @ Lawton
|
Lawton, MI |
|
|
4/17
|
Rockford at Grand Haven
|
Grand Haven, MI |
|
|
4/17
|
SAC Double Dual | Schoolcraft, K Christian @ Constantine
|
Constantine, MI |
|
|
|
|
4/17
|
SCAA Jamboree
|
Bellevue, MI |
|
|
4/17
|
Stockbridge @ Reading
|
Reading, MI |
|
|
4/17
|
SW10 Hartford/Decatur/Lawrence
|
Hartford, MI |
|
|
4/17
|
Tri Martin, Saugatuck, and Black River @Martin
|
Martin, MI |
|
|
4/17
|
TVC Birch Run, Freeland, Swan Valley
|
Birch Run, MI |
|
|
4/17
|
TVC Frankenmuth/Alma/Bridgeport
|
Frankenmuth, MI |
|
|
4/17
|
West Ottawa @ East Kentwood
|
Kentwood, MI |
|
|
4/17
|
WMD HS Jamboree 1
|
Onekama, MI |
|
|
4/17
|
Zeeland West, Reeths-Puffer at Union HS
|
Grand Rapids, MI |
|
|
4/16
|
Addison and Columbia Central at Hanover-Horton HS
|
Horton, MI |
|
|
4/16
|
Airport @ Huron
|
New Boston, MI |
|
|
4/16
|
Akron-Fairgrove Quad
|
Fairgrove, MI |
|
|
4/16
|
Allen Park @ Wyandotte Roosevelt
|
Wyandotte, MI |
|
|
4/16
|
Alliance League Meet #2
|
Norton Shores, MI |
|
|
4/16
|
Bad Axe Tri
|
Bad Axe, MI |
|
|
4/16
|
Bellaire HS Open
|
Bellaire, MI |
|
|
4/16
|
BWAC Dual @ Algonac vs Almont
|
Algonac, MI |
|
|
4/16
|
BWAC- DD IC vs. Armada & CL
|
Imlay City, MI |
|
|
4/16
|
BWAC: North Branch & Yale @ Richmond
|
Richmond, MI |
|
|
4/16
|
CAAC Blue HS East Lansing, Everett @ Grand Ledge
|
Grand Ledge, MI |
|
|
4/16
|
CAAC Blue HS Holt @ Waverly
|
Lansing, MI |
|
|
4/16
|
CAAC RED: St Johns vs Williamston
|
St. Johns, MI |
|
|
4/16
|
CAAC White Eaton Rapids @ Ionia
|
Ionia, MI |
|
|
4/16
|
CAAC White HS Portland @ Olivet
|
Olivet, MI |
|
|
4/16
|
Carlson @ Woodhaven
|
Brownstown Charter Twp, MI |
|
|
4/16
|
Churchill @ Belleville
|
Belleville, MI |
|
|
4/16
|
Cook Rd Quad at LIGGETT
|
Grosse Pointe Woods, MI |
|
|
4/16
|
Coopersville HS @ Spring Lake HS
|
Spring Lake, MI |
|
|
4/16
|
CSAA Meet: Grant, Morley Stanwood, White Cloud @ CM
|
Stanton, MI |
|
|
4/16
|
CSAA Meet: Newaygo, Reed City @ CH
|
Remus, MI |
|
|
4/16
|
CSAA Quad: TC, BR, LV, at KC
|
Kent City, MI |
|
|
4/16
|
DeWitt at Okemos
|
Okemos, MI |
|
|
4/16
|
ERHS Conference Quad
|
Elk Rapids, MI |
|
|
4/16
|
FML Stars Brandon, Clio @ Owosso
|
Owosso, MI |
|
|
4/16
|
FML Stars Goodrich, Corunna @ Lake Fenton
|
Linden, MI |
|
|
4/16
|
Franklin at Fordson
|
Dearborn, MI |
|
|
4/16
|
Fruitport at Holland Christian
|
Holland, MI |
|
|
4/16
|
Grass Lake, East Jackson @ Leslie
|
Leslie, MI |
|
|