Michigan's Top 50 Returning Junior Girls For Outdoor Track

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Check out the top 50 returnees by outdoor event among junior girls in Michigan. Ann Arbor Pioneer's Britten Bowen is just a step ahead of the rest of the junior hurdlers in Michigan as she returns this spring with personal bests of 13.81 in the 100 meter hurdles and 44.56 in the 300 meter hurdles.

100 Meter Dash

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 12.08 -2.1
St. Louis
2018
2 12.37
Onekama
2018
3 12.44
Lansing Waverly
2018
4 12.45
Bellevue
2018
5 12.47
Ann Arbor Pioneer
2018
6 12.54
Warren Regina
2018
6 12.54
Brethren
2018
8 12.55
Mancelona
2018
9 12.56
Macomb Dakota
2018
10 12.59
Parchment
2018
11 12.60
Detroit Renaissance
2018
12 12.62
Monroe
2018
13 12.63
Remus Chippewa Hills
2018
13 12.63
Legacy Track Club
2018
15 12.64
Westland John Glenn
2018
16 12.66
East Lansing
2018
17 12.69
Ypsilanti Community
2018
18 12.71
Southfield
2018
19 12.75
Maximum Output Track Club
2018
20 12.79
Brown City
2018
21 12.80
Farmington Hills Mercy
2018
22 12.81 -1.3
St. Johns
2018
23 12.82
Hanover-Horton
2018
24 12.85
Sterling Heights
2018
24 12.85
Maximum Output Track Club
2018
26 12.90
Lansing Sexton
2018
27 12.91
Ann Arbor Pioneer
2018
28 12.92
Ypsilanti Lincoln
2018
28 12.92
Utica Eisenhower
2018
28 12.92
Walled Lake Western
2018
31 12.98
St. Charles
2018
32 12.99
Springport
2018
33 13.00
Homer
2018
34 13.02
Morenci
2018
34 13.02
Grass Lake
2018
34 13.02
Battle Creek Central
2018
37 13.04
Vandercook Lake
2018
37 13.04
Northville
2018
39 13.05
Fowler
2018
39 13.05
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
2018
41 13.07
Grand Rapids Christian
2018
42 13.08
Hopkins
2018
42 13.08 1.2
Benzie Central
2018
44 13.09
Lansing Everett
2018
45 13.10
Ida
2018
46 13.13
Southfield Bradford Academy
2018
47 13.16
Battle Creek Pennfield
2018
47 13.16
Freeland
2018
47 13.16
Flint Carman-Ainsworth
2018
47 13.16
Saranac
2018
47 13.16
Farmington
2018

200 Meter Dash

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 24.44 0.3
St. Louis
2018
2 25.34
Legacy Track Club
2018
3 25.49
Warren Regina
2018
4 25.73
Maximum Output Track Club
2018
5 25.88
East Lansing
2018
6 25.90
Trenton
2018
7 25.94
Bloomfield Hills
2018
8 25.99 1.1
Michigan Mustangs
2018
9 26.01 2.2
Brown City
2018
10 26.07 -1.2
Grass Lake
2018
11 26.15
Remus Chippewa Hills
2018
12 26.17
Rockford
2018
13 26.18
Lansing Waverly
2018
14 26.19
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest
2018
15 26.33
Farmington Hills Mercy
2018
16 26.42 2.2
Springport
2018
16 26.42
Walled Lake Central
2018
18 26.44
Grand Rapids South Christian
2018
19 26.47
Detroit Cass Tech
2018
20 26.53
Monroe
2018
21 26.59
Utica Eisenhower
2018
22 26.65 -1.0
St. Johns
2018
23 26.68
Battle Creek Pennfield
2018
23 26.68
Hanover-Horton
2018
25 26.69
Benzie Central
2018
26 26.72 4.7
Muskegon Catholic Central
2018
27 26.73
Maximum Output Track Club
2018
28 26.75
Linden
2018
29 26.80
Ida
2018
30 26.89
Freeland
2018
31 26.91
Elite Performance Track Club
2018
32 26.98
Salem
2018
33 26.99
Clare
2018
34 27.02
Detroit Renaissance
2018
35 27.03 1.2
Bloomfield Hills Marian
2018
36 27.06
Sterling Heights
2018
37 27.07
Detroit Renaissance
2018
38 27.09
Lansing Waverly
2018
38 27.09
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse
2018
40 27.10
Belding
2018
41 27.11
Davison
2018
42 27.13
Macomb Dakota
2018
43 27.14
Morenci
2018
43 27.14
Grand Haven
2018
45 27.21
Grand Haven
2018
45 27.21
Ann Arbor Pioneer
2018
47 27.22
Ann Arbor Pioneer
2018
48 27.26
Detroit University Prep
2018
49 27.28
Benton Harbor
2018
49 27.28
Petoskey
2018

400 Meter Dash

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 55.95
Oak Park
2018
2 58.11
Brown City
2018
3 58.62
Holland Christian
2018
4 58.72
Midland Dow
2018
5 58.88
Grand Haven
2018
6 59.17
Hudsonville
2018
7 59.19
Clare
2018
8 59.27
Grand Rapids South Christian
2018
9 59.36
Grand Haven
2018
10 59.58
Chelsea
2018
11 59.66
Troy
2018
12 59.77
Springport
2018
13 1:00.09
Southfield Christian
2018
14 1:00.12
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest
2018
15 1:00.14
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest
2018
16 1:00.41
Bloomfield Hills
2018
17 1:00.47
Flint Powers Catholic
2018
18 1:00.49
Davison
2018
19 1:00.83
Northville
2018
20 1:00.85
Motor City Track Club
2018
21 1:00.89
Northville
2018
22 1:01.08
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
2018
23 1:01.12
Reese
2018
24 1:01.23
Wayne Memorial
2018
25 1:01.24
Remus Chippewa Hills
2018
26 1:01.29
Williamston
2018
26 1:01.29
Fremont
2018
28 1:01.31
Dearborn Divine Child
2018
29 1:01.32
Cadillac
2018
30 1:01.35
Portage Central
2018
31 1:01.39
Adrian Madison
2018
32 1:01.51
Battle Creek Pennfield
2018
32 1:01.51
Grand Rapids Northview
2018
34 1:01.54
Traverse City Central
2018
34 1:01.54
Davison
2018
36 1:01.60
St. Johns
2018
37 1:01.61
Algonac
2018
38 1:01.68
Waterford Mott
2018
39 1:01.73
Southfield
2018
40 1:01.97
Brethren
2018
41 1:02.01
Pinckney
2018
42 1:02.12
Sparta
2018
43 1:02.15
Plymouth
2018
44 1:02.16
Grass Lake
2018
45 1:02.18
Detroit Renaissance
2018
46 1:02.22
Grandville
2018
47 1:02.30
Utica
2018
48 1:02.37
Ida
2018
48 1:02.37
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills
2018
50 1:02.44
Salem
2018

800 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 2:10.20
Oak Park
2018
2 2:10.65
Hudsonville
2018
3 2:12.37
Waterford Mott
2018
4 2:13.08
Ann Arbor Pioneer
2018
5 2:13.89
Livonia Churchill
2018
6 2:14.40
Troy
2018
7 2:14.75
Plainwell
2018
8 2:16.26
Williamston
2018
9 2:16.99
Jackson Lumen Christi
2018
10 2:17.02
Troy
2018
11 2:17.04
Midland Dow
2018
12 2:17.98
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
2018
13 2:18.99
Southgate Anderson
2018
14 2:19.85
Rockford
2018
15 2:19.88
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
2018
16 2:20.32
Royal Oak
2018
17 2:20.64
Livonia Stevenson
2018
18 2:21.02
Battle Creek Harper Creek
2018
19 2:21.64
Springport
2018
20 2:21.68
Birmingham Seaholm
2018
21 2:21.88
Traverse City Central
2018
22 2:22.60
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
2018
23 2:22.70
Port Huron Northern
2018
24 2:23.07
Montrose
2018
25 2:23.27
Negaunee
2018
MPC Meet 1st
26 2:23.57
Bloomfield Hills Marian
2018
27 2:23.75
Breckenridge
2018
28 2:23.87
Holland West Ottawa
2018
29 2:24.04
Holly
2018
30 2:24.11
Birmingham Seaholm
2018
31 2:24.16
Northville
2018
32 2:24.34
Rochester Adams
2018
33 2:24.42
Davison
2018
34 2:24.58
Capital Homeschool
2018
34 2:24.58
Rochester Adams
2018
36 2:24.98
Cadillac
2018
36 2:24.98
Chesaning
2018
38 2:24.99
East Kentwood
2018
39 2:25.03
Saugatuck
2018
40 2:25.07
Wayne Memorial
2018
41 2:25.47
Holland Christian
2018
42 2:25.67
Traverse City Central
2018
43 2:25.69
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills
2018
44 2:25.74
Traverse City West
2018
45 2:25.90
Rockford
2018
46 2:25.91
Kingsley
2018
47 2:26.00
Okemos
2018
48 2:26.20
Gibraltar Carlson
2018
49 2:26.47
Portage Central
2018
50 2:26.68
Midland
2018

1,600 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 4:56.30
Ann Arbor Pioneer
2018
2 4:56.90
Traverse City Central
2018
3 4:58.36
Holland Christian
2018
4 5:00.29
Northville
2018
5 5:04.65
Grandville
2018
6 5:04.82
Troy
2018
7 5:05.16
Hudsonville
2018
8 5:09.59
Birmingham Seaholm
2018
9 5:10.89
Concord
2018
10 5:12.74
Birmingham Seaholm
2018
11 5:12.94
Saline
2018
12 5:13.62
Saugatuck
2018
13 5:13.66
Allen Park
2018
14 5:13.95
St. Joseph
2018
15 5:16.00
Ann Arbor Pioneer
2018
16 5:16.66
Rockford
2018
17 5:16.98
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
2018
18 5:17.05
Plainwell
2018
19 5:17.48
Tawas City
2018
20 5:17.49
Battle Creek Harper Creek
2018
21 5:17.91
Battle Creek Lakeview
2018
22 5:18.28
Monroe
2018
23 5:18.51
DeWitt
2018
24 5:18.63
Negaunee
2018
25 5:18.92
Otisville-Lakeville
2018
26 5:19.21
Southgate Anderson
2018
27 5:19.39
Traverse City St. Francis
2018
28 5:20.35
Hart
2018
29 5:21.58
Utica Eisenhower
2018
30 5:22.65
Chesaning
2018
31 5:22.96
Frankenmuth
2018
32 5:23.09
Holland West Ottawa
2018
33 5:23.36
Montrose
2018
34 5:23.60
Grosse Pointe North
2018
35 5:24.32
Midland Dow
2018
36 5:24.56
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
2018
37 5:24.68
Royal Oak
2018
38 5:25.07
Saline
2018
39 5:25.31
Saginaw Heritage
2018
40 5:25.35
Zeeland West
2018
41 5:25.47
Grand Rapids Christian
2018
42 5:25.59
Rockford
2018
43 5:25.65
Jackson Lumen Christi
2018
44 5:25.66
Athens
2018
45 5:25.69
Reese
2018
46 5:25.70
Brighton
2018
47 5:25.71
Highland Milford
2018
48 5:25.77
Rockford
2018
49 5:26.07
New Lothrop
2018
50 5:26.20
Brighton
2018
50 5:26.20
Benzie Central
2018

3,200 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 10:30.97
Ann Arbor Pioneer
2018
2 10:35.41
Grandville
2018
3 10:39.10
Traverse City Central
2018
4 10:43.63
Holland Christian
2018
5 10:49.94
Northville
2018
6 10:50.93
Saline
2018
7 10:57.47
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
2018
8 11:01.67
Battle Creek Lakeview
2018
9 11:01.84
Allen Park
2018
10 11:14.04
Hart
2018
11 11:16.34
Highland Milford
2018
12 11:17.06
Highland Milford
2018
13 11:19.74
Northville
2018
14 11:21.87
Utica Eisenhower
2018
15 11:22.76
White Lake Lakeland
2018
16 11:23.45
Brighton
2018
17 11:27.71
St. Joseph
2018
18 11:28.40
Concord
2018
19 11:32.01
Hudsonville
2018
20 11:34.59
Saugatuck
2018
21 11:34.80
Port Huron Northern
2018
22 11:35.67
Grand Ledge
2018
23 11:36.64
Utica Eisenhower
2018
24 11:37.55
Ann Arbor Pioneer
2018
25 11:37.87
Benzie Central
2018
26 11:38.32
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
2018
27 11:38.50
Ann Arbor Skyline
2018
28 11:38.65
DeWitt
2018
29 11:40.32
Southgate Anderson
2018
30 11:40.44
Dexter
2018
31 11:41.09
Fowler
2018
32 11:41.16
Troy
2018
32 11:41.16
Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
2018
34 11:41.82
Ann Arbor Skyline
2018
35 11:42.49
Rockford
2018
36 11:42.89
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
2018
37 11:43.38
Reading
2018
38 11:44.15
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest
2018
39 11:44.30
Holland West Ottawa
2018
40 11:45.20
St. Clair
2018
41 11:46.52
Romeo
2018
42 11:51.96
Carleton Airport
2018
43 11:52.25
Rockford
2018
44 11:52.58
Otisville-Lakeville
2018
45 11:53.04
Grandville
2018
46 11:53.20
Carleton Airport
2018
47 11:53.61
Saginaw Heritage
2018
48 11:54.09
Negaunee
2018
49 11:55.94
Saline
2018
50 11:57.18
Berkley
2018

100 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 13.81 -0.6
Ann Arbor Pioneer
2018
2 14.71 -2.2
Midland
2018
3 14.88
Motor City Track Club
2018
4 15.07
Salem
2018
5 15.21 -1.6
Battle Creek Pennfield
2018
6 15.23
Grand Rapids South Christian
2018
7 15.37
Zeeland East
2018
8 15.42
East Kentwood
2018
9 15.54
Elite Performance Track Club
2018
10 15.57
Marlette
2018
11 15.66
East Kentwood
2018
12 15.81
Novi
2018
13 15.91
Birmingham Seaholm
2018
14 15.96
Wayne Memorial
2018
15 16.04
Zeeland West
2018
16 16.11
Coldwater
2018
17 16.23
Spring Lake
2018
18 16.31
Reading
2018
19 16.33
Lansing Sexton
2018
20 16.40
Gibraltar Carlson
2018
21 16.41
Detroit Cass Tech
2018
22 16.42
Fulton-Middleton
2018
22 16.42 1.7
Southfield Christian
2018
24 16.48
New Baltimore Anchor Bay
2018
25 16.54
Fruitport
2018
26 16.57
Okemos
2018
27 16.62
Utica Ford
2018
28 16.69
Rochester
2018
29 16.74
Novi
2018
29 16.74
Linden
2018
31 16.76
Port Huron Northern
2018
32 16.79
Portland
2018
33 16.80
Waterford Kettering
2018
34 16.83
Zeeland East
2018
35 16.84
Macomb Lutheran North
2018
36 16.87
Swartz Creek
2018
37 16.94
Wayland Union
2018
37 16.94
Fowler
2018
37 16.94
Birmingham Seaholm
2018
40 16.99
Hartland
2018
41 17.04
Macomb Dakota
2018
42 17.14
Temperance-Bedford
2018
43 17.17
Mason
2018
44 17.19
Milan
2018
44 17.19
Jenison
2018
46 17.28
Novi
2018
46 17.28
Onekama
2018
48 17.30
Port Huron Northern
2018
49 17.34
Warren Regina
2018
49 17.34
St. Clair Shores Lakeview
2018

300 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 44.56
Ann Arbor Pioneer
2018
2 44.63
Grand Rapids South Christian
2018
3 45.96
Battle Creek Pennfield
2018
4 46.25
Reading
2018
5 46.71
Birmingham Seaholm
2018
6 46.82
Grand Blanc
2018
7 47.04
Berkley
2018
8 47.29
Marlette
2018
9 47.39
Southfield Christian
2018
10 47.58
Wayne Memorial
2018
11 47.67
Westland John Glenn
2018
12 47.68
Novi
2018
13 47.71
Chelsea
2018
14 47.93
Lansing Sexton
2018
15 47.99
Okemos
2018
16 48.04
Zeeland East
2018
17 48.07
Hudsonville
2018
18 48.29
East Kentwood
2018
19 48.31
Beal City
2018
20 48.66
Gibraltar Carlson
2018
21 48.71
Fruitport
2018
22 48.76
Rochester
2018
23 49.02
Haslett
2018
24 49.19
New Baltimore Anchor Bay
2018
25 49.22
Jenison
2018
26 49.31
Zeeland East
2018
27 49.48
Birmingham Seaholm
2018
28 49.53
Flushing
2018
29 49.55
Armada
2018
30 49.56
Coopersville
2018
31 49.60
Richland Gull Lake
2018
32 49.71
Corunna
2018
33 49.75
Lutheran Westland
2018
34 49.82
Utica Ford
2018
35 49.85
Swartz Creek
2018
36 49.87
Salem
2018
37 49.93
Lansing Waverly
2018
38 49.95
Walled Lake Central
2018
39 49.99
Brownstown Woodhaven
2018
40 50.00
Holland Christian
2018
41 50.09
Port Huron Northern
2018
42 50.18
Muskegon Catholic Central
2018
43 50.25
Port Huron Northern
2018
44 50.32
Detroit Cass Tech
2018
45 50.37
Jackson Northwest
2018
46 50.47
Wyandotte Roosevelt
2018
47 50.50
Macomb Dakota
2018
48 50.57
Muskegon Mona Shores
2018
49 50.61
Ann Arbor Greenhills
2018
49 50.61
Hartland
2018

Shot Put

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 43-1.5
Lansing Waverly
2018
2 40-9.75
East Kentwood
2018
3 40-5
Hudsonville
2018
4 39-6.5
Litchfield
2018
4 39-6.5
East Kentwood
2018
6 38-8
Adrian Madison
2018
7 38-7.5
St. Louis
2018
8 38-5
Three Rivers
2018
9 38-1.75
Walled Lake Northern
2018
10 37-2.25
Farwell
2018
11 36-7.5
Olivet
2018
11 36-7.5
West Bloomfield
2018
13 36-6
Houghton
2018
14 36-0.75
Clinton
2018
15 35-10.25
Ludington
2018
16 35-8.5
Detroit Country Day
2018
17 35-5.75
Dearborn Divine Child
2018
18 35-3.5
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
2018
19 35-2.5
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern
2018
20 34-8.5
Kalamazoo Central
2018
21 34-8.25
Coldwater
2018
22 34-5.5
Manistee
2018
23 34-3
Hopkins
2018
23 34-3
Alpena
2018
25 34-0.5
Hudson
2018
26 33-11.75
Flint Hamady
2018
27 33-10
Hancock
2018
27 33-10
Davison
2018
29 33-9.75
Whitehall
2018
30 33-7.75
Flint Northwestern
2018
31 33-7
Fremont
2018
32 33-6.5
Dearborn Divine Child
2018
33 33-6
East Kentwood
2018
33 33-6
Coopersville
2018
35 33-5.5
Zeeland West
2018
36 33-5
Warren Cousino
2018
37 33-3.75
Yale
2018
38 33-3
Harrison
2018
38 33-3
Niles
2018
40 33-2
St. Clair Shores Lakeview
2018
41 33-0.5
St. Louis
2018
42 33-0
Bronson
2018
43 32-11.25
Reese
2018
44 32-9.25
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
2018
45 32-8
Riverview
2018
46 32-7
Hartford
2018
46 32-7
Millington
2018
46 32-7
Vermontville Maple Valley
2018
46 32-7
Traverse City Central
2018
50 32-5.75
Grayling
2018

Discus

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 137-0
Clinton
2018
1 137-0
East Kentwood
2018
3 132-1
Lansing Waverly
2018
4 122-10
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
2018
5 121-8
Zeeland West
2018
6 119-5
Farmington
2018
7 119-0
Litchfield
2018
8 118-9
East Kentwood
2018
9 118-1
Battle Creek St. Philip
2018
10 117-7
Macomb Dakota
2018
11 117-0
Ludington
2018
12 116-0
Wyandotte Roosevelt
2018
13 114-4
Dearborn Divine Child
2018
14 111-10
Manistee
2018
15 111-8
Lake Orion
2018
16 109-1
Holland West Ottawa
2018
17 107-4
Oxford
2018
18 107-1
Carson City-Crystal
2018
19 106-4
Farwell
2018
20 106-3
Ida
2018
21 105-8
Olivet
2018
22 105-1.5
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern
2018
23 104-9.5
Macomb Dakota
2018
24 103-8
St. Louis
2018
25 103-1.5
Hopkins
2018
26 103-0
Caledonia
2018
27 102-2
Bay City John Glenn
2018
27 102-2
Walled Lake Northern
2018
29 101-11
Hudsonville Unity Christian
2018
30 101-8
Detroit Country Day
2018
31 100-5
Adrian Madison
2018
32 100-1
Negaunee
2018
32 100-1
Lawton
2018
34 99-9
Clinton Township Chippewa Valley
2018
35 99-4
Whitehall
2018
36 99-1
Royal Oak
2018
37 98-9
Frankenmuth
2018
38 98-8
Parma Western
2018
39 98-7
Davison
2018
40 98-5
Ionia
2018
41 98-3
Coldwater
2018
42 97-11
Alpena
2018
43 97-10
Reed City
2018
44 97-8
Rockford
2018
45 97-5
East Kentwood
2018
46 97-1
Millington
2018
47 96-11
Clare
2018
48 96-10
Dexter
2018
49 96-9.5
St. Clair Shores Lakeview
2018
50 96-6
Three Rivers
2018

Long Jump

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 18-5.5
Ypsilanti Community
2018
2 18-3.25
Spring Lake
2018
3 18-2.5
Midland
2018
4 18-2
Ypsilanti Lincoln
2018
5 17-8.75
St. Louis
2018
6 17-7.75
Richland Gull Lake
2018
7 17-6.25
Richmond
2018
8 16-11
Bloomfield Hills
2018
9 16-10
Belding
2018
9 16-10
Gwinn
2018
11 16-9.5
Pewamo-Westphalia
2018
12 16-9
Davison
2018
12 16-9
Fremont
2018
12 16-9
Legacy Track Club
2018
15 16-7.5
Cadillac
2018
15 16-7.5
Detroit Renaissance
2018
17 16-6.5
Bloomfield Hills
2018
18 16-6.25
Hartland
2018
19 16-6
Davison
2018
20 16-3
Clarkston
2018
21 16-2.75
Bellevue
2018
21 16-2.75
Walled Lake Central
2018
23 16-2.25
Zeeland West
2018
24 16-2
Novi
2018
24 16-2
Johannesburg-Lewiston
2018
26 16-1.5
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
2018
27 16-1.25
Adrian
2018
28 16-1
Macomb Dakota
2018
29 16-0.5
Northville
2018
30 16-0
Muskegon Heights
2018
31 15-11.75
Bloomfield Hills Marian
2018
31 15-11.75
Brownstown Woodhaven
2018
33 15-11.5
Fowler
2018
34 15-11
Grass Lake
2018
34 15-11
Mt. Morris
2018
36 15-10.5
St. Johns
2018
37 15-10
Martin
2018
37 15-10
Waterford Kettering
2018
37 15-10
Utica
2018
40 15-9.25
Utica Eisenhower
2018
41 15-9
Birmingham Groves
2018
41 15-9
Ann Arbor Pioneer
2018
41 15-9
Muskegon Heights
2018
44 15-8.75
Hanover-Horton
2018
45 15-8
Fulton-Middleton
2018
45 15-8
Kalamazoo Hackett
2018
47 15-7.5
Clinton
2018
47 15-7.5
Grosse Ile
2018
49 15-7
Waterford Our Lady
2018
49 15-7
Kalamazoo Central
2018

High Jump

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 5-6
Zeeland East
2018
1 5-6
Petoskey
2018
3 5-4
Millington
2018
4 5-3
Grand Rapids South Christian
2018
4 5-3
Royal Oak
2018
6 5-2
Walled Lake Western
2018
6 5-2
Grosse Pointe North
2018
6 5-2
Grosse Ile
2018
6 5-2
Marlette
2018
6 5-2
Novi
2018
6 5-2
Sanford-Meridian
2018
6 5-2
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
2018
6 5-2
Decatur
2018
6 5-2
Grand Ledge
2018
15 5-1
Northville
2018
15 5-1
St. Louis
2018
17 5-0
Gladwin
2018
17 5-0
Otsego
2018
17 5-0
Gladstone
2018
17 5-0
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
2018
17 5-0
Wyandotte Roosevelt
2018
17 5-0
Holland Christian
2018
17 5-0
Grosse Pointe North
2018
17 5-0
Vandercook Lake
2018
17 5-0
Homer
2018
17 5-0
St. Johns
2018
17 5-0
North Branch
2018
17 5-0
Macomb Dakota
2018
17 5-0
Coloma
2018
17 5-0
Troy
2018
17 5-0
Spring Lake
2018
17 5-0
Utica Ford
2018
17 5-0
Birmingham Seaholm
2018
34 4-11
Lake Orion
2018
34 4-11
Lake City
2018
34 4-11
Springport
2018
34 4-11
Dearborn
2018
38 4-10.02
Otsego
2018
39 4-10.01
Fremont
2018
39 4-10.01
Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
2018
39 4-10.01
Benton Harbor
2018
42 4-10
Imlay City
2018
42 4-10
Flint Powers Catholic
2018
42 4-10
Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2018
42 4-10
Remus Chippewa Hills
2018
42 4-10
East Grand Rapids
2018
42 4-10
Jackson Lumen Christi
2018
42 4-10
Dundee
2018
42 4-10
Highland Milford
2018
42 4-10
Saranac
2018
42 4-10
Dundee
2018
42 4-10
New Buffalo
2018
42 4-10
Laingsburg
2018
42 4-10
New Lothrop
2018
42 4-10
Grosse Ile
2018
42 4-10
Royal Oak
2018
42 4-10
New Baltimore Anchor Bay
2018
42 4-10
Ionia
2018
42 4-10
Port Huron Northern
2018
42 4-10
Brighton
2018

Pole Vault

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 11-3
Dexter
2018
1 11-3
Waterford Kettering
2018
3 11-2
Corunna
2018
4 11-0
Port Huron Northern
2018
4 11-0
Lake Orion
2018
4 11-0
Hudsonville
2018
4 11-0
Plymouth
2018
4 11-0
Dexter
2018
9 10-7
Boyne City
2018
10 10-6
Adrian Madison
2018
11 10-5
Chelsea
2018
12 10-1
New Baltimore Anchor Bay
2018
13 10-0
Grand Haven
2018
13 10-0
Hartland
2018
13 10-0
Port Huron Northern
2018
13 10-0
Hart
2018
13 10-0
Dexter
2018
18 9-8
St. Joseph
2018
19 9-7
Belding
2018
20 9-6
Lansing Catholic
2018
20 9-6
Grand Rapids West Catholic
2018
20 9-6
Okemos
2018
20 9-6
Fowler
2018
20 9-6
Potterville
2018
20 9-6
Hanover-Horton
2018
26 9-3
Saugatuck
2018
27 9-2
Gladwin
2018
27 9-2
Stanton Central Montcalm
2018
29 9-0
Hudson
2018
29 9-0
Coopersville
2018
29 9-0
Beaverton
2018
29 9-0
Southgate Anderson
2018
33 8-9
Springport
2018
33 8-9
Reese
2018
35 8-7
Ann Arbor Pioneer
2018
36 8-6.75
Bath
2018
37 8-6
Cadillac
2018
37 8-6
Lake City
2018
37 8-6
Southgate Anderson
2018
37 8-6
Houghton
2018
37 8-6
Holland Christian
2018
37 8-6
Grosse Pointe South
2018
37 8-6
McBain
2018
37 8-6
Battle Creek Harper Creek
2018
37 8-6
Brownstown Woodhaven
2018
37 8-6
Pittsford
2018
37 8-6
Farwell
2018
37 8-6
Northville
2018
37 8-6
Dexter
2018
50 8-4
St. Johns
2018
50 8-4
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills
2018
Comments