Michigan's Most Improved Indoor Track Athletes By Event

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Girls 60m Hurdles

RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Kayla Adams12.0810.09-1.99
2Carly Mixon11.559.9-1.65
3Jenna Dykstra11.249.86-1.38
4Peyton Lake11.059.82-1.23
5Kallie Fehler11.310.26-1.04
6Ahvon Mitchell10.249.21-1.03
7Alexis Reynolds13.5112.49-1.02
8Paige Chapman109.34-0.66
9Abby Youngstrom10.6610.02-0.64
10Emily Mack11.4910.85-0.64
11Ashley Micheaux9.969.33-0.63
12Anna Gelfius10.49.8-0.6
13Zoe Wagstaff11.410.81-0.59
14Laura Tuttle11.7511.22-0.53
15Gabriella Newman10.349.83-0.51
16Melissa Symons9.679.18-0.49
17Sydney Romps11.0910.63-0.46
18Ysabel Mcbride11.711.25-0.45
19Jasmine Wellet9.749.33-0.41
20Daijah Collier9.489.15-0.33
21Cherish Dean10.5910.27-0.32
22Olivia Johnson10.6410.32-0.32
23Grace Stark8.398.12-0.27
24Mya Reese10.8410.57-0.27
25Grace Johnson9.369.12-0.24
26Lauren Fulcher9.459.25-0.2
27Maci Rozich10.9110.73-0.18
28Allison Sanderson10.5110.35-0.16
29Jacquelyn Roth10.6710.51-0.16
30Taylor Foster10.3210.17-0.15
31Myle Moody10.3510.21-0.14
32Layla Hunt10.4410.3-0.14
33Daiya Leonard9.979.86-0.11
34Taylor Foster10.2610.17-0.09
35Vanessa Woolley10.610.52-0.08
36Haven Essien9.389.32-0.06
37Sarinity Bracey9.439.38-0.05
38Suenomi Norinh9.059.01-0.04
39Emily Cook10.3410.3-0.04
40Bridget Mchugh10.2410.260.02
41Ra'dasha Ashley9.929.950.03
42Madeline Nicholas10.1510.20.05
43Emily Judkins10.4410.520.08
44Morgan Miller9.579.660.09
45Britten Bowen8.58.60.1
46Abby Grispo11.1111.210.1
47Autumn Hancock10.5810.690.11
48Kayden Barber10.8611.070.21
49Veyola Kenyi10.1510.390.24
50Lindsey Garrett11.7212.030.31
51Sage Vanalstine10.1510.490.34
52Erica Woodson10.3410.770.43
53Jamie Kirkwood10.9311.580.65
54Calli Ostapowicz10.6211.340.72


Comments