Michigan Girls: Who Won The Week (April 16th-21st)?

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Check out the top 100 girls performances by event in Michigan from this past week's meet results from April 16th to 21st

100 Meter Dash

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 11.40
Westland John Glenn
2018
2 12.28
Oak Park
2018
3 12.31
Lansing Waverly
2020
4 12.35
White Lake Lakeland
2019
5 12.44
East Kentwood
2020
6 12.64
Bridgeport
2019
7 12.69
Parchment
2018
8 12.74
Wyoming Kelloggsville
2020
9 12.84
Livonia Churchill
2019
10 12.87
Rockford
2020
10 12.87
Lake Orion
2019
12 12.88
Saginaw Heritage
2019
13 12.93
Saginaw Nouvel
2019
14 12.96
Lansing Sexton
2018
15 12.97
Hamilton
2020
16 12.99
Utica
2019
17 13.04
Holland
2019
18 13.06
Capital Homeschool
2019
19 13.07
Hudsonville
2020
20 13.08
Wyoming
2018
21 13.10
Flushing
2021
21 13.10
Wayne Memorial
2021
21 13.10
New Lothrop
2019
24 13.11
Grass Lake
2018
25 13.14
Bloomfield Hills
2019
26 13.15
St. Charles
2018
27 13.17
Lansing Waverly
2018
28 13.19
Capital Homeschool
0
29 13.21
Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills
0
30 13.22
Grand Haven
2018
30 13.22
Unionville-Sebewaing
2021
30 13.22
Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills
2020
33 13.23
Holly
2019
34 13.24
Grand Blanc
2019
34 13.24
Hopkins
2018
36 13.25
Swartz Creek
2020
37 13.27
East Kentwood
2021
38 13.31
Brown City
2018
39 13.32
Grand Rapids Christian
2019
40 13.34
Zeeland West
2018
40 13.34
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
2019
40 13.34
Saginaw Arts & Sciences
2019
43 13.36
Remus Chippewa Hills
2018
44 13.38
Hastings
2021
45 13.39
Corunna
2020
46 13.40
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
2018
47 13.41
Morenci
2018
48 13.42
Harper Woods Chandler Park Academy
2019
48 13.42
Allegan
2018
50 13.43
Frankenmuth
2020
51 13.46
Holland West Ottawa
2021
51 13.46
East Kentwood
2021
51 13.46
Pewamo-Westphalia
2019
54 13.47
Battle Creek Lakeview
2020
54 13.47
Grand Blanc
2017
56 13.48
Rockford
2021
56 13.48
Oxford
2020
58 13.49
Bellevue
2018
59 13.51
White Cloud
2018
59 13.51
Kalamazoo Lakeside Academy
2020
59 13.51
Portland
2019
62 13.52
Grand Haven
2020
62 13.52
Rochester Adams
2019
64 13.53
Zeeland West
2020
65 13.54
Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
2020
65 13.54
Romulus Summit Academy North
2020
67 13.55
Mason County Central
2019
67 13.55
Clare
2018
69 13.58
Bronson
0
69 13.58
East Kentwood
2020
71 13.59
Harper Woods Chandler Park Academy
2021
71 13.59
Vandercook Lake
2021
71 13.59
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
2020
71 13.59
Middleville-Thornapple Kellogg
2018
75 13.60
Canton
2020
76 13.61
Spring Lake
2018
77 13.63
Livonia Churchill
2019
78 13.64
Reading
2020
78 13.64
New Lothrop
2018
78 13.64
Pontiac
2020
81 13.65
Dowagiac
2020
81 13.65
Grandville
2019
81 13.65
Hudsonville
2020
84 13.66
Charyl Stockwell Academy
2020
84 13.66
Grand Rapids Christian
2018
84 13.66
Rockford
2020
87 13.68
Flat Rock
2020
87 13.68
Auburn Hills Avondale
2019
89 13.69
Fenton
2020
89 13.69
Grand Blanc
2018
89 13.69
Vicksburg
2019
89 13.69
Quincy
2019
89 13.69
Bay City Central
2019
94 13.70
Saranac
2018
95 13.71
Wyoming
2021
95 13.71
Oak Park
2021
97 13.73
Frankenmuth
2021
98 13.74
Jackson Christian
2018
98 13.74
Milan
2019
98 13.74
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
2020
98 13.74
Union City
2019

200 Meter Dash

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 25.00
Oak Park
2020
2 25.46
Lansing Waverly
2020
3 25.50
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
2019
3 25.50
White Lake Lakeland
2019
5 25.80
Detroit Country Day
2018
6 25.92
Bridgeport
2019
7 26.22
Plymouth
2019
8 26.53
Grand Rapids South Christian
2018
9 26.70
Utica
2019
10 26.81
Lansing Sexton
2018
11 26.87
Beal City
2021
12 26.90
Rochester Adams
2019
13 27.01
Parchment
2018
13 27.01
Bloomfield Hills
2018
15 27.02
Hudsonville
2018
15 27.02
Saginaw Nouvel
2019
17 27.03
Grand Blanc
2020
18 27.16
Bloomfield Hills
2019
19 27.19
Oxford
2020
20 27.20
Rockford
2018
20 27.20
Adrian Madison
2019
22 27.24
Jackson Lumen Christi
2021
22 27.24
Ida
2020
24 27.29
Ida
2018
24 27.29
Grand Haven
2018
26 27.30
Mason County Central
2019
27 27.32
Grand Haven
2018
28 27.37
Hopkins
2018
29 27.41
Capital Homeschool
2019
30 27.44
Wyoming Kelloggsville
2020
30 27.44
Bay City Western
2019
32 27.53
Livonia Stevenson
2019
33 27.60
Brown City
2018
33 27.60
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
2019
35 27.61
Freeland
2020
36 27.62
Hamilton
2020
37 27.63
St. Charles
2018
38 27.65
Oak Park
2021
39 27.66
Unionville-Sebewaing
2021
39 27.66
Grand Blanc
2020
39 27.66
South Lyon
2020
42 27.67
Grand Rapids Christian
2021
43 27.68
Grass Lake
2018
44 27.70
Westland John Glenn
2018
45 27.71
Livonia Churchill
2020
45 27.71
Bronson
0
47 27.85
Hudsonville
2019
47 27.85
Rockford
2020
49 27.89
East Kentwood
2021
50 27.90
Battle Creek Lakeview
2021
50 27.90
Swartz Creek
2020
52 27.93
Zeeland West
2018
53 27.94
Kentwood Grand River Preparatory
2019
53 27.94
Flat Rock
2020
55 27.98
East Kentwood
2021
55 27.98
Waterford Kettering
2021
57 28.03
Galesburg-Augusta
2021
58 28.04
Holland
2019
59 28.05
Grand Haven
2020
59 28.05
Imlay City
2019
61 28.10
Grand Rapids Northview
2021
62 28.12
Ferndale
0
62 28.12
Edwardsburg
2020
64 28.13
Grand Haven
2018
64 28.13
Troy
2021
66 28.17
Morenci
2018
67 28.20
East Kentwood
2018
68 28.22
Onsted
2020
68 28.22
Capital Homeschool
0
70 28.24
Tecumseh
2018
70 28.24
East Kentwood
2021
72 28.26
Hudsonville Unity Christian
2019
73 28.28
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
2018
74 28.34
Jackson Christian
2018
74 28.34
Addison
2020
76 28.36
Flushing
2021
77 28.37
Birmingham Seaholm
2021
78 28.38
Milan
2019
79 28.40
Allegan
2018
80 28.41
Holland Christian
2019
81 28.42
Kalamazoo Hackett
2018
82 28.43
Spring Lake
2018
83 28.44
Reading
2020
84 28.46
Romulus Summit Academy North
2021
85 28.48
Harper Woods Chandler Park Academy
2019
86 28.49
Grand Blanc
2018
87 28.50
Canton
2020
88 28.52
White Cloud
2018
89 28.57
West Michigan Aviation Academy
2021
89 28.57
Saginaw Arts & Sciences
2019
91 28.59
Gaylord
2021
92 28.60
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
2020
93 28.62
Portland
2019
94 28.63
Deckerville
2020
95 28.64
Bay City Central
2019
96 28.65
Plymouth
2020
97 28.66
Marine City Cardinal Mooney
2020
98 28.67
Dearborn Henry Ford Academy
2019
99 28.68
Remus Chippewa Hills
2018
100 28.69
Three Rivers
2018
100 28.69
Ubly
2018
100 28.69
Hudsonville Unity Christian
2019
100 28.69
Frankenmuth
2020

400 Meter Dash

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 59.20
Dearborn Divine Child
2020
2 59.46
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
2019
3 59.50
Mason County Central
2019
4 59.94
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
2018
4 59.94
Mason
2020
6 1:00.20
Southgate Anderson
2018
7 1:00.27
Bay City Western
2019
8 1:00.61
Jackson Lumen Christi
2021
9 1:00.70
Dearborn Edsel Ford
2021
10 1:00.75
Spring Lake
2020
11 1:00.80
Dearborn Divine Child
2018
12 1:01.11
Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills
0
13 1:01.14
Rochester Adams
2019
14 1:01.40
Westland John Glenn
2018
14 1:01.40
Beal City
2021
16 1:01.44
Ida
2018
16 1:01.44
Capital Homeschool
2019
18 1:01.56
Jackson Lumen Christi
2018
19 1:01.88
Grand Haven
2018
20 1:02.02
Pewamo-Westphalia
2021
21 1:02.13
Holland Christian
2018
22 1:02.31
Flushing
2019
23 1:02.44
Oxford
2020
24 1:02.47
Brown City
2018
25 1:02.53
Remus Chippewa Hills
2018
26 1:02.61
Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
2019
27 1:02.78
Bay City Western
2021
28 1:02.93
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
2019
29 1:03.10
Zeeland West
2018
30 1:03.30
Battle Creek Lakeview
2021
31 1:03.33
Grand Blanc
2020
32 1:03.38
Kentwood Grand River Preparatory
2019
33 1:03.40
Ubly
2018
34 1:03.42
Rockford
2020
35 1:03.71
Onsted
2021
36 1:03.94
Allegan
2018
37 1:04.00
Grand Blanc
2020
37 1:04.00
Frankenmuth
2020
39 1:04.03
Plainwell
2018
40 1:04.04
Holland
2019
41 1:04.26
Shepherd
2021
42 1:04.35
Capital Homeschool
2021
43 1:04.40
Monroe
2020
44 1:04.42
East Kentwood
2020
45 1:04.44
Freeland
2018
46 1:04.45
Hillsdale Academy
2020
47 1:04.56
Vicksburg
2020
48 1:04.59
Flat Rock
2019
49 1:04.60
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
2020
49 1:04.60
Edwardsburg
2018
49 1:04.60
Holly
2019
49 1:04.60
Fremont
2019
53 1:04.64
Grand Rapids Northview
2018
54 1:04.69
Holly
2021
55 1:04.71
Livonia Stevenson
2019
56 1:04.74
Cadillac
2021
56 1:04.74
Middleville-Thornapple Kellogg
0
58 1:04.86
Birmingham Seaholm
2019
59 1:04.87
Temperance-Bedford
2021
60 1:04.88
Belding
2018
61 1:04.89
Holland West Ottawa
2019
62 1:04.94
Grandville Calvin Christian
2018
63 1:05.01
Zeeland East
2021
64 1:05.16
Saugatuck
2019
65 1:05.20
Hopkins
2019
66 1:05.25
Grand Rapids Union
2020
67 1:05.27
Romulus Summit Academy North
2021
68 1:05.29
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills
2018
69 1:05.33
Remus Chippewa Hills
2021
70 1:05.38
Pewamo-Westphalia
2020
71 1:05.43
Rochester Adams
2018
72 1:05.44
Dundee
2019
72 1:05.44
Oak Park
2020
72 1:05.44
Waterford Kettering
2018
75 1:05.50
Swartz Creek
2020
76 1:05.52
Battle Creek Harper Creek
2021
77 1:05.54
Hastings
2021
78 1:05.56
Freeland
2019
78 1:05.56
Beaverton
2018
80 1:05.57
Stanton Central Montcalm
2019
81 1:05.64
Rockford
2018
82 1:05.67
Birmingham Seaholm
2020
83 1:05.71
Walled Lake Central
2020
84 1:05.72
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2018
85 1:05.74
Hamilton
2021
86 1:05.75
Traverse City St. Francis
2018
87 1:05.78
Almont
2018
88 1:05.86
Grandville Calvin Christian
2020
89 1:05.88
East Jackson
2020
90 1:05.90
Westland John Glenn
2021
90 1:05.90
Homer
2021
92 1:05.91
Holland Christian
2019
93 1:05.98
Ferndale
2019
94 1:06.04
Holland
2019
95 1:06.08
Grand Haven
2018
96 1:06.10
Holly
2018
97 1:06.11
Lake Orion
2021
98 1:06.14
Camden-Frontier
2021
98 1:06.14
Grand Rapids Christian
2018
98 1:06.14
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
2018
98 1:06.14
Lake Orion
2020

800 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 2:13.09
Grand Haven
2019
2 2:18.34
St. Johns
2020
3 2:18.61
Hart
2019
4 2:19.97
Oak Park
2020
5 2:21.16
Lake Orion
2021
6 2:21.26
Kent City
2019
7 2:21.28
Troy
2018
8 2:21.52
Grand Haven
2019
9 2:22.90
Chesaning
2018
10 2:23.42
Rochester Adams
2018
11 2:23.85
Lake Orion
2019
12 2:23.94
Birmingham Seaholm
2021
13 2:23.95
Lake Orion
2018
14 2:24.88
Saginaw Heritage
2018
15 2:24.94
Grand Blanc
2019
16 2:25.14
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
2019
17 2:25.28
Concord
2018
18 2:25.70
Grandville Calvin Christian
2020
19 2:25.85
Oak Park
2018
20 2:26.48
Edwardsburg
2018
21 2:26.55
Battle Creek Harper Creek
2018
22 2:26.85
Rockford
2021
23 2:27.32
Holland Christian
2020
24 2:27.37
Bay City Western
2020
25 2:27.48
Livonia Stevenson
2018
26 2:27.52
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern
2019
27 2:27.60
Pewamo-Westphalia
2020
28 2:27.63
Bay City Western
2020
29 2:27.88
Rockford
2018
30 2:27.97
Kingsley
2018
31 2:28.03
Athens
2018
32 2:28.30
Cadillac
2018
33 2:28.50
Troy
2021
34 2:28.65
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
2019
35 2:29.79
Monroe Jefferson
2018
36 2:29.90
Temperance-Bedford
2018
36 2:29.90
Breckenridge
2018
38 2:30.19
Belding
2018
39 2:30.44
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern
2019
40 2:30.60
Owosso
2018
41 2:30.79
Macomb Lutheran North
2020
42 2:30.81
Zeeland West
2018
43 2:30.90
Pewamo-Westphalia
2018
44 2:31.06
Holland West Ottawa
2019
45 2:31.07
Corunna
2021
46 2:31.14
Holly
2020
47 2:31.18
Plymouth
2019
48 2:31.21
Grandville Calvin Christian
2021
49 2:31.44
Tecumseh
2019
50 2:31.52
Jackson Lumen Christi
2018
51 2:31.61
Holland Christian
2019
52 2:31.62
Imlay City
2021
53 2:31.68
Mt. Pleasant
2021
54 2:31.72
Flushing
2021
55 2:31.77
Caledonia
2021
55 2:31.77
Holland West Ottawa
2019
57 2:31.80
Alma
2020
58 2:31.81
Caledonia
2020
59 2:31.90
Traverse City St. Francis
2020
59 2:31.90
Grandville Calvin Christian
2018
61 2:31.97
Battle Creek Lakeview
2019
62 2:32.20
Allegan
2020
63 2:32.24
Zeeland West
2018
64 2:32.30
Grandville Calvin Christian
2021
65 2:33.00
Canton
2018
66 2:33.05
Belding
2019
67 2:33.24
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
2018
68 2:33.25
Gaylord
2019
69 2:33.29
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
2020
70 2:33.36
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
2018
71 2:33.50
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
2018
71 2:33.50
Birmingham Seaholm
2018
73 2:33.56
Saugatuck
2019
74 2:33.58
Spring Lake
2018
75 2:33.76
Kingsley
2018
76 2:33.92
Hopkins
2019
77 2:33.96
Battle Creek Harper Creek
2019
78 2:34.06
Hart
2020
79 2:34.10
Pewamo-Westphalia
2018
80 2:34.15
Fenton
2019
81 2:34.50
Battle Creek Harper Creek
2019
82 2:34.70
Morley Stanwood
2021
83 2:34.73
Holland West Ottawa
2018
83 2:34.73
Tecumseh
2019
85 2:34.82
Hudsonville Unity Christian
2020
86 2:34.90
Grandville Calvin Christian
2018
86 2:34.90
Capital Homeschool
2019
88 2:34.95
Oxford
2020
89 2:35.18
Flat Rock
2019
90 2:35.27
Hillsdale Academy
2021
91 2:35.29
Oxford
2021
92 2:35.35
Carleton Airport
2018
93 2:35.48
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
2021
94 2:35.50
Grand Haven
2019
95 2:35.53
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2019
96 2:35.77
Walled Lake Central
2021
97 2:35.80
Howard City Tri County
2019
98 2:35.84
Caledonia
2019
99 2:35.93
Grandville Calvin Christian
2019
100 2:35.96
Capital Homeschool
2018

1600 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 4:54.44
Birmingham Seaholm
2018
2 5:01.28
Ann Arbor Pioneer
2018
3 5:02.36
Troy
2018
4 5:03.31
Rockford
2019
5 5:06.14
Grand Haven
2019
6 5:06.90
Troy
2018
7 5:08.25
Shepherd
2019
8 5:09.69
Saline
2018
9 5:10.65
Holland Christian
2018
10 5:10.74
Hart
2019
11 5:11.94
Traverse City Central
2018
12 5:12.10
Temperance-Bedford
2020
13 5:13.91
Holly
2021
14 5:13.99
White Lake Lakeland
2019
15 5:14.13
Midland Dow
2019
16 5:15.69
Birmingham Seaholm
2018
17 5:15.71
St. Joseph
2018
18 5:15.81
Kent City
2019
19 5:16.34
Livonia Churchill
2018
20 5:16.75
Saugatuck
2019
21 5:17.27
Monroe Milers
2018
22 5:17.94
Grand Blanc
2019
23 5:18.51
Holland Christian
2020
24 5:18.70
Clare
2019
25 5:19.12
Ann Arbor Skyline
2018
26 5:19.60
Troy
2018
27 5:20.64
Concord
2018
28 5:21.82
Macomb Lutheran North
2020
29 5:21.84
Oak Park
2018
30 5:21.96
Grandville Calvin Christian
2020
31 5:22.22
Bay City Western
2020
32 5:22.35
Adrian
2020
33 5:22.99
Birmingham Seaholm
2021
34 5:23.32
Midland Dow
2019
35 5:23.36
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
2020
36 5:25.28
Hart
2021
37 5:25.30
Saline
2019
38 5:25.47
Monroe Jefferson
2018
39 5:25.65
Rockford
2018
40 5:25.66
Alpena
2019
41 5:25.76
White Lake Lakeland
2018
42 5:26.03
Southgate Anderson
2018
43 5:26.06
Frankenmuth
2021
44 5:26.21
Kent City
2021
45 5:26.56
Ann Arbor Skyline
2018
46 5:26.71
Athens
2018
47 5:27.26
McBain
2019
48 5:27.76
Bloomfield Hills
2020
49 5:27.78
Grandville Calvin Christian
2018
50 5:28.34
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
2018
51 5:28.96
Temperance-Bedford
2019
52 5:29.34
Pinckney
2019
53 5:29.60
New Lothrop
2018
54 5:29.75
Canton
2019
55 5:30.48
Traverse City St. Francis
2020
56 5:31.42
Cadillac
2018
57 5:31.52
Holland
2019
58 5:31.90
Oak Park
2018
59 5:32.20
Clarkston
2019
60 5:32.28
Corunna
2021
61 5:32.46
Saugatuck
2019
62 5:32.64
Ann Arbor Skyline
2021
63 5:32.76
Traverse City Central
2021
64 5:33.10
Dearborn Divine Child
2021
65 5:33.17
Gaylord
2019
66 5:33.31
Bay City Western
2018
67 5:33.80
Capital Homeschool
2018
68 5:33.89
Gaylord
2021
69 5:35.54
Ann Arbor Pioneer
2018
70 5:35.58
Imlay City
2021
71 5:35.70
Owosso
2018
72 5:35.74
Saugatuck
2019
73 5:35.90
Breckenridge
2018
74 5:35.97
Caledonia
2021
75 5:36.37
Holly
2020
76 5:36.89
Monroe
2019
77 5:36.98
Livonia Stevenson
2018
78 5:37.00
Caledonia
2019
79 5:37.06
Traverse City St. Francis
2018
80 5:37.34
Grand Haven
2019
81 5:37.37
East Grand Rapids
2019
81 5:37.37
White Lake Lakeland
2020
83 5:37.55
Carleton Airport
2018
84 5:37.60
Battle Creek Lakeview
2019
85 5:37.74
Saginaw Heritage
2018
86 5:37.76
Manton
2020
87 5:37.85
Milan
2020
88 5:38.32
Walled Lake Central
2020
89 5:38.34
South Lyon
2020
90 5:38.75
Rockford
2019
91 5:39.34
Saline
2018
92 5:39.40
Grandville Calvin Christian
2021
93 5:39.71
Hart
2021
94 5:39.72
East Grand Rapids
2021
95 5:39.78
Clarkston
2018
96 5:39.82
Grandville Calvin Christian
2019
97 5:40.03
Galesburg-Augusta
2020
98 5:40.18
Hudsonville Unity Christian
2020
99 5:40.38
Reed City
2021
100 5:40.46
Rochester Adams
2018

3200 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 10:42.67
Rockford
2019
2 10:47.85
Hart
2019
3 10:53.55
Birmingham Seaholm
2018
4 11:04.00
Mason
2019
5 11:05.68
Monroe Jefferson
2018
6 11:07.40
St. Joseph
2018
7 11:09.50
Troy
2018
8 11:16.01
Lake Orion
2019
9 11:16.27
White Lake Lakeland
2019
10 11:28.39
Holland Christian
2018
11 11:30.15
DeWitt
2019
12 11:33.10
Bay City Western
2019
13 11:35.09
Holly
2021
14 11:35.24
Saginaw Heritage
2018
15 11:37.37
DeWitt
2018
16 11:37.64
Zeeland West
2018
17 11:40.50
New Lothrop
2018
18 11:41.78
East Lansing
2018
19 11:42.84
St. Johns
2019
20 11:43.38
Kent City
2021
21 11:43.83
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
2018
22 11:46.05
White Lake Lakeland
2018
23 11:47.59
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
2020
24 11:48.80
Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
2019
25 11:49.18
Saugatuck
2019
26 11:51.18
Troy
2018
27 11:53.57
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2020
28 11:54.05
Troy
2020
29 11:54.76
Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills
2019
30 11:56.47
Plymouth
2021
31 11:58.81
Lake Orion
2019
32 12:00.61
South Lyon
2020
33 12:01.13
Rockford
2019
34 12:02.25
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
2021
35 12:02.40
Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
2020
36 12:02.50
Bay City Western
2018
37 12:03.19
Corunna
2021
38 12:03.40
Milan
2020
39 12:04.92
Gaylord
2021
40 12:05.70
Capital Homeschool
2018
41 12:06.75
Birmingham Seaholm
2019
42 12:07.28
Carleton Airport
2018
43 12:08.13
Fenton
2020
44 12:08.86
Fremont
2019
45 12:09.76
Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills
2015
46 12:12.23
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2019
47 12:12.50
Cadillac
2020
48 12:12.61
Big Rapids
2019
49 12:13.11
Grand Haven
2018
50 12:14.13
Manton
2020
51 12:14.38
Oxford
2018
52 12:14.60
Shepherd
2019
53 12:15.86
Galesburg-Augusta
2020
54 12:16.40
Chelsea
2020
55 12:17.00
Grandville Calvin Christian
2019
56 12:17.98
Spring Lake
2019
57 12:18.83
Chelsea
2019
58 12:18.98
Frankenmuth
2021
59 12:19.51
Temperance-Bedford
2021
60 12:20.71
Byron Center
2020
61 12:20.79
Hamilton
2018
62 12:21.42
Zeeland East
2021
63 12:21.50
Owosso
2019
64 12:21.52
Traverse City St. Francis
2019
65 12:21.54
Petoskey
2021
66 12:23.99
Holland West Ottawa
2019
67 12:24.83
Fenton
2019
68 12:24.94
Bloomfield Hills
2020
69 12:25.20
Ionia
2018
70 12:25.40
Grandville
2019
71 12:28.74
Croswell-Lexington
2020
72 12:29.14
Quincy
2020
73 12:29.65
Traverse City St. Francis
2019
74 12:30.10
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
2021
75 12:30.16
Brown City
2019
76 12:30.66
Holland Christian
2018
77 12:31.00
Clare
2021
78 12:31.25
Swartz Creek
2019
79 12:31.73
Battle Creek Lakeview
2018
80 12:32.70
Clare
2019
81 12:32.94
Saginaw Heritage
2018
82 12:33.31
Caledonia
2019
83 12:34.03
Paw Paw
2021
84 12:34.17
Pittsford
2019
85 12:35.69
Mt. Pleasant
2021
86 12:36.05
Tecumseh
2021
87 12:36.16
Grandville
2019
88 12:36.28
Oak Park
2018
89 12:36.40
Ionia
2019
90 12:36.76
Zeeland East
2018
91 12:36.98
Zeeland West
2018
92 12:37.57
Adrian Lenawee Christian
2020
93 12:38.58
Grandville Calvin Christian
2020
94 12:38.74
Hart
2021
95 12:41.57
Trenton
2020
96 12:41.76
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
2018
97 12:41.80
Pewamo-Westphalia
2018
98 12:41.88
St. Johns
2021
99 12:42.86
Temperance-Bedford
2019
100 12:42.90
Clare
2020

100 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 14.06
White Lake Lakeland
2019
2 14.42
Oak Park
2020
3 15.13
Lake Orion
2019
4 15.15
East Kentwood
2018
5 15.16
Grand Rapids South Christian
2018
6 15.38
Lake Orion
2019
7 15.50
Battle Creek Harper Creek
2018
7 15.50
Zeeland East
2018
9 15.54
Allen Park
2019
9 15.54
Troy
2019
11 15.57
East Kentwood
2020
11 15.57
Troy
2020
13 15.66
Detroit Country Day
2020
14 15.90
Wayne Memorial
2019
15 15.92
Swartz Creek
2018
16 15.98
Corunna
2020
17 16.15
Holland West Ottawa
2019
18 16.19
Cassopolis
2019
19 16.24
Reading
2018
19 16.24
Birmingham Seaholm
2018
21 16.26
East Kentwood
2019
22 16.29
Marlette
2018
23 16.32
Corunna
2019
24 16.53
Grandville
2019
24 16.53
East Kentwood
2018
26 16.54
Pittsford
2019
27 16.60
Hudsonville
2020
28 16.61
Hudsonville
2018
29 16.65
Waterford Kettering
2018
30 16.75
Kingsley
2020
31 16.76
Allegan
2018
32 16.78
Fenton
2019
32 16.78
Montague
2018
34 16.79
Wayland Union
2020
35 16.80
Battle Creek Lakeview
2020
36 16.82
Belding
2018
37 16.94
Rockford
2020
38 17.08
Freeland
2019
39 17.09
Harper Woods Chandler Park Academy
2019
40 17.10
Portland
2018
41 17.12
Harper Woods Chandler Park Academy
2020
42 17.16
Mason
2018
42 17.16
Flushing
2021
44 17.19
Spring Lake
2018
45 17.20
Linden
2019
46 17.22
Wyandotte Roosevelt
2018
47 17.24
Grand Haven
2020
48 17.25
East Kentwood
2020
49 17.28
Constantine
2021
49 17.28
Clare
2019
51 17.31
Zeeland West
2018
52 17.32
Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills
2018
53 17.34
Quincy
2020
54 17.37
Flat Rock
2018
55 17.42
Battle Creek Central
2018
56 17.46
Grand Haven
2018
57 17.50
Battle Creek Lakeview
0
58 17.51
Grand Blanc
2018
58 17.51
Rockford
2019
60 17.58
Grandville
2019
61 17.60
Alma
2018
62 17.65
Hudsonville
2020
63 17.67
Fulton-Middleton
2018
63 17.67
Hastings
2020
65 17.69
Mason
2020
66 17.70
Hamilton
2018
66 17.70
Clare
2021
66 17.70
Battle Creek Pennfield
2018
69 17.71
St. Joseph
2021
69 17.71
Middleville-Thornapple Kellogg
2020
71 17.72
Swartz Creek
2019
72 17.73
Cadillac
0
73 17.79
Birmingham Seaholm
2020
73 17.79
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
2019
75 17.80
Grass Lake
2020
75 17.80
Pewamo-Westphalia
2019
77 17.82
Tecumseh
2021
78 17.84
Oxford
2018
79 17.85
Belding
2018
80 17.86
Addison
2020
81 17.89
Deckerville
2020
82 17.90
Brown City
2019
82 17.90
Chesaning
2020
84 17.96
Dearborn Divine Child
2019
85 17.97
Bay City Western
2019
86 18.00
Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
2020
87 18.02
Wixom St. Catherine
2019
88 18.03
Gaylord
2020
88 18.03
Kingsley
2019
90 18.06
Macomb Lutheran North
2018
91 18.07
Sparta
2019
91 18.07
Union City
2019
93 18.08
Grand Rapids Christian
2020
93 18.08
Petoskey
2018
93 18.08
Holland West Ottawa
2018
96 18.09
Temperance-Bedford
2018
97 18.10
Holly
2018
98 18.12
Ravenna
2020
99 18.13
Hanover-Horton
2021
99 18.13
Morrice
2020

300 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 44.86
Oak Park
2018
2 45.25
Grand Rapids South Christian
2018
3 45.77
Oak Park
2020
4 46.22
Troy
2019
5 46.77
Lake Orion
2019
6 47.13
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
2019
7 47.31
Battle Creek Harper Creek
2018
8 47.65
Grand Blanc
2018
9 47.84
Reading
2018
10 47.98
Grand Haven
2018
11 48.15
Corunna
2020
12 48.39
Troy
2020
13 48.41
Ann Arbor Pioneer
2018
14 48.54
Ann Arbor Skyline
2019
15 48.63
Holland West Ottawa
2019
16 48.97
Birmingham Seaholm
2020
17 49.03
Oak Park
2020
18 49.04
Pittsford
2019
19 49.34
Beal City
2018
20 49.35
Clarkston
2020
21 49.60
Deckerville
2020
22 49.68
Fenton
2019
23 49.70
Portland
2018
24 49.71
Cassopolis
2019
25 49.80
Quincy
2020
26 49.84
Addison
2020
27 49.93
Rockford
2019
28 49.95
Allegan
2018
29 49.96
Kingsley
2020
30 50.01
Saline
2020
31 50.06
Constantine
2019
32 50.24
Middleville-Thornapple Kellogg
2020
32 50.24
Hamilton
2018
34 50.25
Brownstown Woodhaven
2018
35 50.30
Marlette
2018
36 50.36
South Lyon
2019
37 50.38
Mason County Central
2021
38 50.39
Clarkston
2021
39 50.40
Clarkston
2020
40 50.41
Vicksburg
2019
41 50.48
Onsted
2020
42 50.52
Plymouth
2020
43 50.54
St. Joseph
2021
44 50.58
Macomb Dakota
2019
45 50.66
Rockford
2020
46 50.67
Harbor Beach
2021
47 50.75
East Kentwood
2019
47 50.75
East Kentwood
2020
49 50.76
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
2020
50 50.77
Oxford
2018
51 50.80
Macomb Lutheran North
2018
52 50.81
Birmingham Seaholm
2018
53 50.91
Mason County Central
2019
54 51.04
Kingsley
2019
55 51.12
Vicksburg
2020
56 51.14
Swartz Creek
2020
57 51.19
Dundee
2020
58 51.24
Traverse City Central
2018
59 51.28
Breckenridge
2018
60 51.36
St. Charles
2020
61 51.38
Belding
2018
62 51.40
Harper Woods Chandler Park Academy
2020
62 51.40
Capital Homeschool
2019
64 51.41
Hudsonville
2018
65 51.42
Battle Creek Lakeview
0
66 51.47
Dearborn Advanced Technology
2018
67 51.48
Freeland
2019
68 51.53
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
2019
69 51.62
Grand Blanc
2017
70 51.64
Traverse City Central
2018
71 51.69
Ann Arbor Pioneer
2020
72 51.79
Ann Arbor Pioneer
2019
73 51.83
Macomb Dakota
2020
74 51.84
Ann Arbor Skyline
2018
75 51.90
Flushing
2018
76 51.94
Athens
2019
77 51.98
Shepherd
2021
78 52.00
Linden
2019
79 52.07
Grand Blanc
2020
80 52.08
Romeo
2021
81 52.09
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern
2019
82 52.11
Temperance-Bedford
2018
83 52.12
Remus Chippewa Hills
2019
83 52.12
Manton
2019
85 52.13
Grandville
2019
86 52.14
Wayland Union
2020
87 52.16
Ida
2020
88 52.39
Breckenridge
2020
89 52.43
Rockford
2019
90 52.44
Midland
2020
91 52.49
East Kentwood
2020
92 52.70
Westland John Glenn
2019
93 52.72
Flat Rock
2018
94 52.74
Zeeland West
2018
95 52.75
Montague
2018
96 52.77
Adrian Madison
2021
97 52.81
Grosse Pointe South
2019
98 52.83
Bangor
2019
99 52.86
Petoskey
2018
100 52.88
Clare
2021

4x100 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place
1 50.87
Bloomfield Hills
2 50.93
Detroit Country Day
3 51.17
Jackson
4 51.21
Livonia Churchill
5 51.23
Lansing Sexton
6 51.32
Ann Arbor Pioneer
7 51.60
Plymouth
8 51.67
St. Charles
9 51.77
Lake Orion
10 51.83
Lansing Waverly
11 51.90
Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills
12 51.96
Traverse City Central
13 52.17
Rockford
14 52.19
East Kentwood
15 52.21
Belleville
16 52.23
Ann Arbor Skyline
17 52.25
Grand Blanc
18 52.29
Grosse Pointe South
19 52.36
Grand Rapids Christian
19 52.36
Ypsilanti Lincoln
21 52.41
Fowler
22 52.44
Zeeland West
23 52.45
Utica
24 52.46
Wyoming
25 52.57
New Lothrop
26 52.60
Adrian Madison
27 52.73
Holt
28 52.77
Pittsford
29 52.90
Dearborn Advanced Technology
30 52.92
Owosso
31 52.94
Midland Bullock Creek
32 52.99
Clarkston
33 53.03
Quincy
34 53.10
Pewamo-Westphalia
35 53.23
Macomb Dakota
36 53.24
Frankenmuth
37 53.28
Wyandotte Roosevelt
38 53.30
Allen Park
39 53.33
Constantine
40 53.39
Flushing
40 53.39
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
42 53.45
Middleville-Thornapple Kellogg
43 53.48
Brownstown Woodhaven
44 53.50
Swartz Creek
45 53.56
Wayne Memorial
45 53.56
Auburn Hills Avondale
47 53.57
Harper Woods Chandler Park Academy
48 53.58
White Lake Lakeland
49 53.64
Mason
50 53.68
Spring Lake
51 53.76
Holland West Ottawa
52 53.79
Grand Haven
53 53.80
Troy
54 53.87
Montague
55 53.90
South Lyon
56 53.91
Stanton Central Montcalm
56 53.91
Portland
58 53.94
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
59 53.95
Clare
60 53.96
Hamilton
61 54.02
Imlay City
62 54.05
Freeland
63 54.07
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern
64 54.09
Flat Rock
65 54.11
Saranac
66 54.12
Ferndale
67 54.15
Fraser
68 54.16
Hudsonville
69 54.20
Kalamazoo Hackett
70 54.22
Homer
71