Michigan Boys: Who Won The Week (May 14th-19th)?

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Check out the top 100 boys performances by event in Michigan from this past week's meet results from May 14th to 19th.

100 Meter Dash

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 10.71
Saginaw
2019
2 10.75
Macomb Dakota
2018
3 10.77
Sand Creek
2019
4 10.81
Wyoming Lee
2018
5 10.85
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
2018
6 10.89
Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills
2018
6 10.89
Oak Park
2018
8 10.90
Grandville Calvin Christian
2019
8 10.90
Farmington Hills Harrison
2018
10 10.91
Battle Creek Central
2018
11 10.92
Rockford
2019
12 10.94
Zeeland East
2019
12 10.94
Westland John Glenn
2018
14 10.95
Jenison
2019
15 10.96
Salem
2018
16 10.99
Romulus
2018
16 10.99
Warren Mott
2019
18 11.03
Romeo
2019
19 11.04
Garden City
2018
20 11.06
Kent City
2019
20 11.06
Grand Rapids Northview
2019
22 11.08
Ypsilanti Lincoln
2018
23 11.10
Detroit King
2018
23 11.10
Allen Park
2019
25 11.11
East Kentwood
2019
25 11.11
Ann Arbor Huron
2018
27 11.12
Traverse City West
2018
27 11.12
Jackson Northwest
2019
29 11.13
Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
2020
29 11.13
Clinton Township Chippewa Valley
2019
29 11.13
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
2018
32 11.14
Holt
2018
32 11.14
Lake Orion
2019
34 11.15
Reading
2019
34 11.15
Byron Center
2018
34 11.15
Rochester Adams
2019
34 11.15
Greenville
2019
38 11.16 4.8
Grand Blanc
2018
38 11.16
Rochester Adams
2019
38 11.16
Belleville
2020
41 11.17
Zeeland West
2018
41 11.17 4.8
Grand Blanc
2019
43 11.18
Whitehall
2018
43 11.18
Dearborn Fordson
2019
45 11.20
Breckenridge
2018
45 11.20
Belleville
2018
47 11.21
Mt. Morris
2018
47 11.21
Rochester
2019
47 11.21
Plymouth
2020
50 11.23
Bay City Central
2020
50 11.23
White Pigeon
2019
52 11.24
Berrien Springs
2020
52 11.24
Holt
2020
52 11.24
Gladwin
2018
52 11.24
St. Clair Shores Lakeview
2018
52 11.24
Petersburg-Summerfield
2018
52 11.24
Grand Ledge
2020
58 11.25
North Muskegon
2019
58 11.25
Portage Central
2019
58 11.25
East Kentwood
2018
61 11.26
St. Clair
2019
61 11.26
Zeeland East
2019
61 11.26
Montague
2018
61 11.26
Belleville
2018
65 11.27
Mendon
2019
65 11.27
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills
2018
65 11.27
Jackson Lumen Christi
2018
68 11.28
Dearborn Advanced Technology
2018
68 11.28
South Lyon East
2019
68 11.28
East Kentwood
2020
71 11.29
Warren Mott
2018
71 11.29
Warren Mott
2019
71 11.29
Lake Orion
2018
71 11.29
Dexter
2018
75 11.30
Rapid River
0
75 11.30
Bath
2018
75 11.30
Grand Rapids Northview
2019
75 11.30
Saginaw
2018
75 11.30
Ann Arbor Skyline
2018
75 11.30
Garden City
2018
81 11.31
Ortonville-Brandon
2019
81 11.31
Union City
2019
81 11.31
Bloomfield Hills
2019
81 11.31
Lake Orion
2019
81 11.31
Port Huron
2021
81 11.31
Wyoming
2019
81 11.31
Grand Rapids Northview
2020
88 11.32
New Lothrop
2018
88 11.32
Addison
2019
88 11.32
Farmington Hills Harrison
2019
91 11.33
Lansing Waverly
2019
91 11.33 4.8
Waterford Mott
2018
91 11.33
Portage Central
2019
91 11.33
Utica
2018
95 11.34
Evart
2019
95 11.34
Olivet
2018
95 11.34
Flushing
2019
95 11.34
Warren Mott
2019
99 11.35
Alma
2021
99 11.35
Hart
2019

200 Meter Dash

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 21.56
Ypsilanti Lincoln
2018
2 21.72
Oak Park
2018
3 21.83
Reading
2019
4 21.88
Garden City
2018
5 21.93
Saginaw
2019
5 21.93
Macomb Dakota
2018
7 21.95
Battle Creek Central
2018
8 21.99
Kent City
2019
9 22.09 1.1
Utica Eisenhower
2019
9 22.09
Wyandotte Roosevelt
2018
11 22.11
Sand Creek
2019
12 22.17
Wyoming Lee
2018
13 22.19
Rockford
2019
14 22.23
Clare
2018
14 22.23
Westland John Glenn
2018
16 22.26
East Kentwood
2020
17 22.29
Ortonville-Brandon
2018
18 22.30
Romulus
2018
18 22.30
Farmington Hills Harrison
2018
20 22.32
Saginaw Heritage
2018
21 22.33
Detroit King
2020
21 22.33
Ann Arbor Huron
2018
21 22.33
Detroit Renaissance
2019
24 22.34
Battle Creek Central
2019
25 22.35
Westland John Glenn
2019
26 22.36
Romeo
2019
27 22.39
Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
2020
28 22.41
Ida
2021
28 22.41
West Bloomfield
2019
30 22.43
St. Clair Shores Lakeview
2018
31 22.45
Grandville Calvin Christian
2019
31 22.45
Holland West Ottawa
2018
33 22.48
Allen Park
2019
34 22.50
Dearborn Advanced Technology
2018
34 22.50 1.1
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
2018
34 22.50
Ypsilanti Lincoln
2018
37 22.53
Oak Park
2018
38 22.54
Utica
2018
38 22.54
Saline
2020
40 22.55
Grand Blanc
2018
41 22.56
Macomb Dakota
2018
41 22.56
Petersburg-Summerfield
2018
43 22.61
Holland Christian
2018
44 22.62
Flint Carman-Ainsworth
2018
45 22.63
Jackson Northwest
2019
45 22.63 1.1
Auburn Hills Avondale
2019
45 22.63
Grand Blanc
2019
48 22.64
Garden City
2018
49 22.65
Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills
2018
49 22.65
Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills
2018
51 22.66
Chesaning
2018
52 22.67
Portage Central
2021
53 22.69
Romulus
2018
54 22.70
Union City
2019
55 22.72
Williamston
2019
55 22.72
Okemos
2018
57 22.73
Clinton Township Chippewa Valley
2019
58 22.75
Gladwin
2018
59 22.77
Olivet
2018
59 22.77
Jenison
2019
61 22.78
Coldwater
2018
61 22.78
Portage Central
2019
63 22.80
Montague
2018
63 22.80 1.1
Grand Blanc
2019
63 22.80
Holt
2018
66 22.82
Traverse City West
2018
67 22.85
Birmingham Groves
2020
68 22.87
Fraser
2018
69 22.88
Warren Mott
2019
70 22.89
Detroit King
2019
70 22.89
Warren Mott
2018
72 22.90
Zeeland East
2019
72 22.90
Plymouth
2018
74 22.91
Detroit Country Day
2018
74 22.91
Grandville
2018
74 22.91
Flint Carman-Ainsworth
2021
77 22.92
Hudsonville
2021
78 22.93
North Branch
2018
79 22.94
East Kentwood
2018
79 22.94
Grand Haven
2018
79 22.94
St. Clair
2020
82 22.95
Rockford
2020
82 22.95
Oak Park
2018
84 22.96
Muskegon Orchard View
2020
84 22.96
South Lyon East
2019
84 22.96
Dexter
2018
84 22.96
Saline
2019
84 22.96
West Bloomfield
2018
89 22.97
St. Johns
2018
89 22.97
Dearborn Fordson
2019
91 22.98
Portage Central
2019
92 22.99
Marysville
2019
92 22.99
Zeeland East
2019
92 22.99
Frankenmuth
2021
95 23.00
Breckenridge
2018
96 23.01
Benzie Central
2019
97 23.02
Stephenson
2019
97 23.02
Jackson Lumen Christi
2018
97 23.02
Yale
2019
100 23.04
Greenville
2019
100 23.04
White Cloud
2018
100 23.04
Flint Kearsley
2018

400 Meter Dash

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 47.52
Saginaw Heritage
2018
2 48.07
Ypsilanti Lincoln
2018
3 48.11
Flint Carman-Ainsworth
2019
4 48.54
Oak Park
2018
5 48.60
Saline
2020
6 48.76
Grand Haven
2018
7 49.00
Davison
2018
8 49.21
Westland John Glenn
2019
9 49.42
Wyandotte Roosevelt
2018
10 49.50
Hart
2018
11 49.67
Oak Park
0
12 49.98
Grand Blanc
2019
13 50.18
Yale
2019
14 50.27
Oak Park
2019
15 50.34
Rockford
2018
16 50.35
Fraser
2018
17 50.39
Fruitport
2018
18 50.40
Lansing Waverly
2018
19 50.44
Mason
2019
19 50.44
Livonia Churchill
2019
21 50.46
Roseville
2019
22 50.47
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
2018
23 50.50
Romeo
2018
24 50.52
Hale
2019
25 50.56
Leslie
2018
25 50.56
East Kentwood
2019
27 50.60
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
2018
28 50.61
Marysville
2019
29 50.62
Detroit East English Village
2018
30 50.63
Fraser
2018
30 50.63
Caledonia
2020
32 50.65
Flint Kearsley
2018
33 50.70
Tecumseh
2019
34 50.73
Cedar Springs
2018
35 50.74
Addison
2018
36 50.80
Coloma
2018
36 50.80
Essexville Garber
2018
36 50.80
Kalkaska
2018
39 50.82
Rochester
2018
40 50.83
Saginaw Swan Valley
2020
40 50.83
Canton
2018
42 50.85
Freeland
2019
42 50.85
Dearborn Heights Robichaud
2020
42 50.85
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
2019
45 50.88
Wayland Union
2019
46 50.91
Armada
2018
47 50.93
Hudsonville
2018
48 50.94
Flushing
2020
48 50.94
Rockford
2018
50 50.97
West Bloomfield
2019
51 51.02
Lansing Sexton
2018
52 51.04
Hanover-Horton
2018
53 51.05
Iron Mountain
0
54 51.10
Wayne Memorial
2018
55 51.15
Niles
2019
55 51.15
Detroit Country Day
2020
55 51.15
Fowlerville
2019
58 51.16
Hillsdale
2018
59 51.18
Sterling Heights Stevenson
2021
59 51.18
Burton Bendle
2020
61 51.23
Saginaw Valley Lutheran
2018
62 51.25
Stephenson
2019
62 51.25
Essexville Garber
2019
62 51.25
Brooklyn Columbia Central
2018
65 51.28
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
2018
66 51.29
Berrien Springs
2018
67 51.34
Houghton
2018
67 51.34
Coopersville
2018
69 51.35
Morenci
2020
70 51.38
Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills
2018
70 51.38
Hazel Park
2018
70 51.38
Canton
2020
73 51.42
Carleton Airport
2018
74 51.44
Greenville
2021
75 51.46
Stanton Central Montcalm
2018
76 51.48
Lansing Catholic
2018
77 51.51
Wayland Union
2019
78 51.52
Lake Orion
2019
79 51.53
Linden
2018
80 51.54
Mattawan
2020
81 51.56
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2019
82 51.58
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
2018
83 51.59
Roscommon
2019
83 51.59
Whittemore-Prescott
2018
85 51.63
Grand Rapids Union
2019
86 51.67
Waterford Mott
2018
87 51.68
Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills
2018
87 51.68
Lincoln Park
2019
89 51.69
Adrian Lenawee Christian
2021
90 51.70
Saline
2018
90 51.70
Hillsdale Academy
2019
92 51.72
White Cloud
2018
93 51.74
Whittemore-Prescott
2019
93 51.74
Chelsea
2018
93 51.74
Clio
2019
96 51.76
Erie-Mason
2018
97 51.77
Montague
2018
98 51.80
Ann Arbor Skyline
2020
99 51.81
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills
2019
100 51.82
Zeeland West
2021
100 51.82
Okemos
2019

800 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 1:54.28
Ann Arbor Pioneer
2018
2 1:54.66
Rochester Adams
2019
3 1:55.10
Waterford Mott
2019
4 1:55.59
Rockford
2018
5 1:56.01
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
2018
6 1:56.02
Ann Arbor Skyline
2019
7 1:56.11
East Lansing
2018
8 1:56.34
St. Johns
2018
9 1:56.92
Saline
2018
10 1:57.20
Battle Creek Lakeview
2020
11 1:57.28
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
2020
12 1:57.34
Ann Arbor Huron
2018
13 1:57.37
Essexville Garber
2018
14 1:57.66
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2019
15 1:57.77
Chelsea
2018
16 1:57.79
Sparta
2019
17 1:57.90
Holland
2018
18 1:57.97
Plymouth
2021
19 1:58.02
Grand Blanc
2018
20 1:58.03
Okemos
2018
21 1:58.29
Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills
2018
22 1:58.31
Royal Oak
2018
23 1:58.32
Saugatuck
2019
24 1:58.57
Dearborn Edsel Ford
2019
25 1:58.79
Fraser
2018
26 1:58.81
Orchard Lake St. Mary
2020
27 1:58.86
Saline
2018
27 1:58.86
Oxford
2020
29 1:58.89
Rochester
2018
30 1:59.01
Hanover-Horton
2018
30 1:59.01
Caledonia
2019
32 1:59.11
Harbor Springs
2019
33 1:59.12
Temperance-Bedford
2019
34 1:59.15
Lake Fenton
2018
35 1:59.17
Oak Park
2019
36 1:59.21
Otsego
2020
37 1:59.25
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
2020
38 1:59.28
Yale
2021
39 1:59.44
Beaverton
2018
40 1:59.47
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
2018
41 1:59.54
Salem
2019
42 1:59.59
Utica
2018
43 1:59.61
Croswell-Lexington
2018
44 1:59.63
Oak Park
2018
45 1:59.68
Orchard Lake St. Mary
2019
46 1:59.87
Tecumseh
2019
46 1:59.87
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
2020
48 1:59.91
Utica Eisenhower
2019
49 1:59.94
Traverse City Central
2019
50 1:59.96
Davison
2018
51 2:00.09
Corunna
2019
52 2:00.17
Marshall
2020
53 2:00.22
Olivet
2019
54 2:00.28
Flint Powers Catholic
2019
55 2:00.33
Leslie
2018
56 2:00.37
Caro
2019
57 2:00.49
Birmingham Brother Rice
2018
58 2:00.59
Flint Kearsley
2020
59 2:00.61
West Michigan Aviation Academy
2019
59 2:00.61
Flat Rock
2018
61 2:00.74
Southfield Christian
2020
62 2:00.78
Clarkston
2020
63 2:00.80
Grosse Pointe South
2020
64 2:00.82
Macomb Dakota
2018
65 2:00.94
Berrien Springs
2019
66 2:00.97
West Bloomfield
2018
67 2:00.98
Onsted
2018
68 2:01.03
Zeeland West
2019
69 2:01.11
Ida
2019
70 2:01.12
Manistee
2019
71 2:01.19
Lansing Catholic
2018
72 2:01.20
Lansing Catholic
2018
73 2:01.22
Fruitport
2018
74 2:01.25
Salem
2019
75 2:01.35
DeWitt
2018
76 2:01.38
Deckerville
2018
77 2:01.39
Manton
2018
78 2:01.40
DeWitt
2019
79 2:01.44
Lake Orion
2018
80 2:01.45
Saline
2019
81 2:01.47
Plymouth Christian
2019
82 2:01.49
Big Rapids
2019
83 2:01.52
Pewamo-Westphalia
2020
84 2:01.56
Stockbridge
2020
85 2:01.59
Mt. Pleasant
2018
86 2:01.62
Holly
2019
87 2:01.63
Kingsley
2019
87 2:01.63
Farmington
2019
89 2:01.68
Saline
2019
90 2:01.77
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills
2019
91 2:01.87
Ann Arbor Skyline
2018
92 2:02.00
Flushing
2018
93 2:02.01
Chelsea
2019
93 2:02.01
Corunna
2018
95 2:02.05
Hudsonville
2019
96 2:02.06
Ypsilanti Lincoln
2018
97 2:02.07
Webberville
2019
98 2:02.11
Ann Arbor Greenhills
2018
98 2:02.11
Wayne Memorial
2018
100 2:02.25
Montague
2018
100 2:02.25
Morley Stanwood
2020
100 2:02.25
Lowell
2018

1600 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 4:13.88
Coldwater
2018
2 4:16.86
Rochester
2018
3 4:17.84
Ann Arbor Pioneer
2019
4 4:18.07
Okemos
2018
5 4:19.25
East Lansing
2018
6 4:19.60
Saline
2018
7 4:19.68
Chelsea
2018
8 4:20.02
Rockford
2018
9 4:20.06
Holt
2020
10 4:20.63
Ann Arbor Skyline
2019
11 4:21.07
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
2018
12 4:21.10
Grand Blanc
2018
13 4:21.12
Clarkston
2019
14 4:21.69
Saugatuck
2019
15 4:21.95
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
2020
16 4:22.03
Temperance-Bedford
2018
17 4:22.37
Lake Orion
2020
18 4:23.26
Birmingham Seaholm
2019
19 4:23.67
Lake Orion
2019
20 4:23.68
Oxford
2018
21 4:24.46
Cass City
2018
22 4:24.67
Caro
2019
23 4:24.80
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
2018
24 4:24.84
Grosse Ile
2019
25 4:25.00
Clarkston
2020
26 4:25.32
Alpena
2019
27 4:25.66
Parma Western
2019
28 4:25.67
Harbor Springs
2019
29 4:25.73
Holland Black River
2019
30 4:26.17
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
2018
31 4:26.39
Pewamo-Westphalia
2020
32 4:26.62
Leslie
2018
33 4:26.79
Otsego
2018
34 4:26.84
Yale
2021
34 4:26.84
Hanover-Horton
2018
36 4:26.87
Plymouth
2018
37 4:27.03
Corunna
2019
38 4:27.04
Fowlerville
2018
39 4:27.05
Plymouth
2020
40 4:27.15
Cedar Springs
2021
41 4:27.41
New Baltimore Anchor Bay
2018
42 4:27.76
Negaunee
2018
43 4:27.93
Berkley
2018
44 4:27.97
Chelsea
2019
45 4:27.99
Portage Northern
2019
46 4:28.50
Okemos
2018
47 4:28.77
Rockford
2018
47 4:28.77
Belding
2021
49 4:28.87
Stockbridge
2020
50 4:29.08
Spring Lake
2019
51 4:29.22
East Grand Rapids
2020
52 4:29.35
Corunna
2018
53 4:29.44
Adrian
2019
54 4:29.53
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
2020
55 4:29.57
Traverse City Central
2018
56 4:29.77
Wyandotte Roosevelt
2018
57 4:29.92
Hudsonville
2020
58 4:29.96
Oxford
2019
59 4:30.12
Hudsonville
2019
60 4:30.17
Sterling Heights Stevenson
2018
61 4:30.38
Hanover-Horton
2018
61 4:30.38
Coldwater
2020
63 4:30.64
Paw Paw
2020
64 4:30.72
Dundee
2019
65 4:30.95
Bath
2018
66 4:30.99
Rockford
2019
67 4:31.14
St. Clair
2018
68 4:31.18
Olivet
2019
69 4:31.19
Troy
2018
70 4:31.22
Grandville
2020
71 4:31.45
Rochester Adams
2021
72 4:31.83
Chelsea
2019
73 4:31.94
Lake Fenton
2019
74 4:31.99
Birmingham Brother Rice
2019
75 4:32.18
Madison Heights Lamphere
2019
76 4:32.20
Salem
2019
77 4:32.47
Spring Lake
2019
78 4:32.48
Pewamo-Westphalia
2020
79 4:32.75
Ann Arbor Pioneer
2019
80 4:32.81
Chelsea
2018
81 4:32.99
Holland Christian
2020
82 4:33.14
Fraser
2020
83 4:33.18
Linden
2018
84 4:33.20
Livonia Churchill
2018
85 4:33.23
Salem
2018
86 4:33.29
Fremont
2021
87 4:33.58
Jenison
2021
88 4:33.62
Holland
2018
88 4:33.62
Mt. Pleasant
2018
90 4:33.65
Riverview
2018
91 4:33.69
Holland
2019
92 4:33.96
Oxford
2018
93 4:34.52
Alpena
2019
94 4:34.57
Grand Rapids South Christian
2020
95 4:34.67
Williamston
2019
96 4:34.77
Clarkston
2019
97 4:34.83
East Kentwood
0
98 4:34.92
Wyoming Potter's House Christian
2017
99 4:35.22
Hamilton
2018
100 4:35.24
Lansing Catholic
2020

3200 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 9:16.60
Ann Arbor Pioneer
2019
2 9:20.97
Romeo
2018
3 9:21.61
Ann Arbor Skyline
2018
4 9:22.67
Otsego
2019
5 9:22.96
Grosse Ile
2019
6 9:25.13
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
2018
7 9:25.89
Okemos
2018
8 9:27.81
Ann Arbor Pioneer
2018
9 9:28.62
Holland
2019
10 9:29.56
Holt
2020
11 9:30.92
Spring Lake
2019
12 9:31.09
Oxford
2018
13 9:31.38
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
2020
14 9:31.55
East Grand Rapids
2020
15 9:31.98
Corunna
2019
16 9:32.80
Fremont
2018
17 9:32.89
Saline
2018
18 9:33.95
Farmington
2018
19 9:34.02
Saugatuck
2019
20 9:34.29
Ann Arbor Pioneer
2019
21 9:34.88
Rockford
2018
22 9:35.56
Flint Powers Catholic
2018
23 9:35.87
Birmingham Brother Rice
2018
24 9:35.97
Comstock Park
2018
25 9:37.03
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern
2019
26 9:37.49
Grand Haven
2018
27 9:37.87
Ann Arbor Pioneer
2018
28 9:38.26
Clarkston
2020
29 9:38.92
Linden
2020
30 9:39.21
Alpena
2019
31 9:39.40
Cass City
2018
32 9:39.56
Oxford
2018
33 9:40.44
Fremont
2021
34 9:40.75
Saginaw Heritage
2018
35 9:41.26
Dundee
2019
36 9:41.38
Kalamazoo Central
2020
37 9:41.51
Romeo
2020
38 9:42.06
Rockford
2018
39 9:42.23
Grosse Pointe North
2019
40 9:42.64
Clarkston
2019
41 9:43.06
Ann Arbor Pioneer
2019
42 9:44.06
Chelsea
2019
43 9:44.56
Whitehall
2019
44 9:45.49
Chelsea
2018
45 9:45.81
Kent City
2018
46 9:46.37
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
2018
47 9:46.47
Riverview
2018
48 9:46.50
Lake Fenton
2019
49 9:46.89
Ithaca
2019
49 9:46.89
Monroe
2018
51 9:47.12
Plymouth
2018
52 9:47.46
Plymouth
2020
52 9:47.46
Hamilton
2018
54 9:47.82
Corunna
2019
55 9:49.12
Grosse Pointe North
2018
56 9:49.87
Warren deLaSalle
2018
57 9:49.99
Lake Orion
2020
58 9:50.37
New Baltimore Anchor Bay
2018
59 9:50.52
Midland
2020
60 9:50.77
Williamston
2019
61 9:52.28
Troy
2019
62 9:52.77
Zeeland West
2020
63 9:52.79
Coldwater
2018
64 9:53.08
Lake Orion
2019
65 9:53.69
East Lansing
2020
66 9:53.96
Hanover-Horton
2018
67 9:54.22
Saline
2020
68 9:54.43
Oxford
2019
69 9:54.77
Rockford
2019
70 9:55.53
Richland Gull Lake
2021
71 9:56.09
Corunna
2018
72 9:56.17
Fowlerville
2018
73 9:56.28
East Grand Rapids
2018
74 9:56.67
Ithaca
2021
75 9:57.38
Montague
2019
76 9:57.47
Holland Black River
2019
77 9:57.60
Salem
2018
78 9:57.65
Grand Ledge
2019
79 9:58.07
Farmington
2018
80 9:58.13
Okemos
2018
81 9:58.33
Lansing Catholic
2020
82 9:58.73
Brownstown Woodhaven
2019
83 9:58.75
Wyoming Potter's House Christian
2017
84 9:58.79
Waterford Mott
2020
85 9:58.86
St. Johns
2018
86 9:59.31
Utica Eisenhower
2018
87 9:59.44
Dexter
2020
88 9:59.55
Utica Eisenhower
2019
89 9:59.87
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
2018
90 10:00.15
Owosso
2020
91 10:00.33
Grand Haven
2019
92 10:00.40
St. Clair
2018
93 10:00.43
Flint Powers Catholic
2018
94 10:00.45
Ann Arbor Skyline
2020
95 10:00.75
Birmingham Seaholm
2019
96 10:00.93
Saline
2019
97 10:01.28
Grandville Calvin Christian
2018
98 10:01.48
Corunna
2020
99 10:01.63
Royal Oak
2019
100 10:01.87
Zeeland West
2018

110 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 13.83 0.6
East Kentwood
2018
2 14.00 0.6
Lansing Waverly
2019
3 14.53
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
2018
4 14.57
Traverse City Central
2018
5 14.67
Wyoming
2019
6 14.68 4.8
Lake Orion
2019
7 14.70
Greenville
2019
8 14.72
Zeeland East
2018
9 14.74
Greenville
2019
10 14.79
Lake Orion
2018
11 14.85
Kalamazoo Hackett
2019
12 14.86
Mt. Pleasant
2018
13 14.87
Saugatuck
2019
14 14.92
Port Huron Northern
2018
14 14.92
Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2019
14 14.92
East Kentwood
2018
17 14.96
Flint Powers Catholic
2018
18 14.97
Houghton Lake
2018
19 14.99
Dearborn Edsel Ford
2018
19 14.99
Tecumseh
2018
21 15.00
Harrison
2018
22 15.06
Birmingham Seaholm
2018
22 15.06
Haslett
2019
24 15.07
East Kentwood
2020
25 15.11 4.8
Waterford Kettering
2018
25 15.11
St. Joseph
2018
27 15.14
Lake City
2018
28 15.15
Algonac
2019
28 15.15
Morenci
2018
30 15.17
Holton
2019
30 15.17
Charlotte
2018
30 15.17 4.8
Oxford
2020
33 15.20
Cadillac
2018
33 15.20
Grandville
2018
35 15.22
Ann Arbor Pioneer
2020
35 15.22
Caro
2019
35 15.22
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2019
38 15.23
Marcellus
2018
38 15.23
Freeland
2020
40 15.28
Grand Blanc
2019
41 15.36
Eau Claire
2018
41 15.36
Midland
0
41 15.36 0.6
Lowell
2018
44 15.38
Port Huron
2019
45 15.39
Dundee
2018
46 15.40
Kalamazoo Hackett
2020
47 15.43
Detroit Country Day
2019
48 15.44
Allen Park
2018
49 15.45
Salem
2018
50 15.46
Detroit Country Day
2018
51 15.47
Belding
2018
51 15.47
Belleville
2018
53 15.48
Bangor
2018
53 15.48
Fruitport
2020
55 15.51
Allegan
2018
56 15.52
Norway
2018
56 15.52
Livonia Franklin
2018
58 15.53
Rochester
2020
59 15.54
Warren Woods-Tower
2018
60 15.55
Bath
2018
60 15.55
Lake Odessa-Lakewood
2018
62 15.56
Utica Ford
2018
62 15.56
Rockford
2020
62 15.56 0.6
Holt
2019
65 15.57
Napoleon
2019
66 15.58
Clinton
2018
67 15.59
Hamilton
2018
67 15.59
Edwardsburg
2018
69 15.60
Gibraltar Carlson
2018
70 15.61
Niles
0
70 15.61 0.6
East Kentwood
2018
72 15.62
Zeeland East
2019
73 15.63
Traverse City Central
2018
73 15.63
Addison
2020
75 15.65
Wyoming Kelloggsville
0
75 15.65
McBain
2018
77 15.66
Hudson
2018
78 15.69
Ortonville-Brandon
2018
79 15.71
Reading
2019
80 15.72
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2018
81 15.73
Warren Mott
2019
82 15.75
Temperance-Bedford
2019
83 15.76
Iron Mountain
2019
83 15.76
Oak Park
0
85 15.77
Parma Western
2018
86 15.81
Petoskey
2019
86 15.81
Clinton Township Chippewa Valley
2019
88 15.82
Roscommon
2019
88 15.82
Hillsdale
2019
88 15.82
Livonia Stevenson
2019
91 15.83
Ithaca
2019
92 15.84
St. Clair
2019
92 15.84
Lansing Sexton
2018
94 15.85
Roseville
2019
94 15.85
Marshall
2019
96 15.87
Traverse City West
2018
96 15.87
Oak Park
2018
98 15.88
Marine City
2018
98 15.88
Eaton Rapids
2018
100 15.90
Grosse Pointe South
2018
100 15.90
Richmond
2019

300 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 37.15
East Kentwood
2018
2 38.61
Salem
2018
3 38.64
Houghton Lake
2018
4 38.73
Lansing Waverly
2019
5 38.85
Gibraltar Carlson
2018
6 38.98
Greenville
2019
7 39.11
Zeeland East
2018
8 39.45
Birmingham Seaholm
2018
9 39.51
Greenville
2019
10 39.53
Lake Orion
2019
11 39.68
Oxford
2020
12 39.77
Salem
2018
13 39.83
Flushing
2019
14 40.00
Bangor
2018
14 40.00
Coldwater
2018
14 40.00
Grandville
2018
17 40.01
Grosse Pointe South
2018
18 40.11
Lake City
2018
19 40.18
Marcellus
2018
20 40.22
Lowell
2018
21 40.24
Livonia Churchill
2018
22 40.26
Lake Orion
2018
22 40.26
St. Joseph
2018
24 40.36
Rochester
2020
25 40.39
Rockford
2020
26 40.44
Byron Center
2018
27 40.46
Allen Park
2018
28 40.49
East Kentwood
2018
29 40.54
Tecumseh
2018
30 40.56
Macomb Dakota
2019
30 40.56
Farmington
2018
32 40.60
Canton
2018
33 40.63
Midland
0
34 40.67
Warren Woods-Tower
2018
35 40.69
Rochester
2019
36 40.78
Wyoming Kelloggsville
2018
37 40.94
Ann Arbor Pioneer
2020
38 41.11
Flint Powers Catholic
2018
39 41.17
Hamilton
2018
40 41.20
Caro
2019
40 41.20
Kingsley
2018
42 41.28
Hesperia
2018
42 41.28
Livonia Stevenson
2020
42 41.28
Portage Northern
2021
45 41.30
Boyne City
2020
45 41.30
Plymouth
2019
47 41.31
Clio
2018
47 41.31
Ferndale
2019
49 41.33
Eaton Rapids
2018
50 41.35
Big Rapids
2018
51 41.36
Roseville
2019
52 41.37
St. Clair
2020
52 41.37
St. Clair Shores Lakeview
2019
54 41.38
Hillman
2018
54 41.38
South Lyon East
2018
54 41.38
Flint Carman-Ainsworth
0
57 41.44
Adrian Madison
2019
58 41.45
Fruitport
2020
59 41.47
Rockford
2018
59 41.47
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2019
61 41.55
Addison
2020
62 41.56
Houghton
0
63 41.59
Bay City Western
2019
64 41.62
Gobles
2018
65 41.66
Birmingham Brother Rice
2019
66 41.68
Harrison
2018
67 41.74
Lutheran Westland
2019
67 41.74
Roscommon
2019
69 41.76
Caledonia
2018
70 41.83
Grand Blanc
2019
71 41.84
Clinton
2018
72 41.85
Wyoming
2020
73 41.88
Warren Mott
2020
74 41.90
Parma Western
2020
75 41.91
Auburn Hills Avondale
2020
76 41.92
Lake Orion
2018
77 41.93
Zeeland East
2019
78 41.94
Milan
2018
79 41.97
Iron Mountain
2019
80 41.98
Ithaca
2019
80 41.98
Perry
2019
80 41.98
Wyandotte Roosevelt
2019
83 41.99
Kalamazoo Hackett
2020
84 42.00
Whittemore-Prescott
2018
84 42.00
Troy Athens
2018
86 42.02
Stockbridge
2019
87 42.05
Saugatuck
2019
87 42.05
St. Charles
2019
89 42.06
Kalamazoo Hackett
2019
90 42.07
Gaylord
2020
91 42.08
Rockford
2021
92 42.10
Grand Rapids South Christian
2018
93 42.11
Allegan
2018
93 42.11
Berrien Springs
2020
95 42.12
Remus Chippewa Hills
2018
96 42.16
Temperance-Bedford
2020
96 42.16
McBain
2018
96 42.16
Clinton Township Chippewa Valley
2019
99 42.17
Canton
2020
100 42.19
Algonac
2019

4x100 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place
1 42.66
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
2 42.74
Oak Park
3 42.76
Holt
4 42.80
East Kentwood
5 42.91
Flushing
6 43.19
Macomb Dakota
7 43.20
Rockford
8 43.31
Traverse City West
9 43.35
Detroit King
10 43.43
Saline
11 43.47
Zeeland East
12 43.49
Battle Creek Central
13 43.53
Salem
13 43.53
Ann Arbor Huron
15 43.54
Grand Rapids Christian
16 43.55
Farmington Hills Harrison
17 43.56
Warren Mott
17 43.56
Detroit Renaissance
19 43.63
Monroe
20 43.67
Detroit U-D Jesuit
21 43.75
Warren deLaSalle
22 43.77
Belleville
23 43.83
South Lyon East
23 43.83
Ann Arbor Skyline
25 43.85
Roseville
26 43.87
Grand Blanc
27 43.88
Garden City
28 43.90
Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills
29 43.92
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
30 43.93
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills
31 43.96
Grand Rapids Northview
32 43.99
Wyoming
33 44.01
Flint Powers Catholic
34 44.03
Clinton Township Chippewa Valley
34 44.03
St. Clair Shores Lakeview
36 44.06
Clare
37 44.07
Romeo
38 44.09
Chesaning
38 44.09
Utica
40 44.12
Birmingham Groves
41 44.16
Allen Park
42 44.20
Saginaw
42 44.20
Quincy
44 44.21
Lansing Sexton
44 44.21
Swartz Creek
46 44.22
Traverse City Central
47 44.23
Allendale
48 44.25
Breckenridge
49 44.27
Farmington
50 44.28
Auburn Hills Avondale
51 44.29
Wyoming Lee
52 44.30
Wyoming Kelloggsville
53 44.31
Canton
54 44.32
Williamston
55 44.35
Flint Carman-Ainsworth
56 44.36
Lansing Everett
57 44.37
Kalamazoo Central
58 44.39
Ann Arbor Pioneer
59 44.40
Ferndale
59 44.40
Hudsonville
61 44.41
Okemos
62 44.43
Jackson Northwest
63 44.44
Concord
64 44.45
Tecumseh
64 44.45
Portland
64 44.45
Portage Central
67 44.46
Grand Ledge
68 44.47
Romulus
69 44.48
Berrien Springs
69 44.48
West Bloomfield
71 44.53
Union City
72 44.54
New Lothrop
72 44.54
Fulton-Middleton
72 44.54