Andrea Ruiz

Holly Class of 2021 Holly, MI, USA
  • Total Results 34
  • Total Events 8
Personal Records
  • 400m (in) - 1:08.80
  • 400m - 1:04.69
  • 800m (in) - 2:31.16
  • 800m - 2:24.11
  • 1600m (in) - 5:17.64
  • 1600m - 5:06.15
  • 3200m - 11:22.86
  • 5K (xc) - 18:22.94

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:04.69 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Elmer Ball Oxford Invitational 6th Finals >
Indoor PR: 1:08.80 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx MITS - EMU #5 22nd Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:24.11 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Fenton 9/10 Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx FML Holly/Owosso/Flushing 1st Finals >
Indoor PR: 2:31.16 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx SVSU D1 Indoor Invitational 10th Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:06.15 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx FML Championship 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Rochester 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Fenton 9/10 Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx FML Holly/Owosso/Flushing 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Farmington New Balance Invitational 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx FML: Holly/Kearsley/Fenton 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx FML Clio/Sw.Creek/Holly 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Elmer Ball Oxford Invitational 4th Finals >
Indoor PR: 5:17.64 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx SVSU D1 Indoor Invitational 13th Finals >
x:xx.xx MITS State Championship 18th Finals >
x:xx.xx MITS - EMU #7 33rd Finals >
x:xx.xx MITS - EMU #5 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx MITS - SVSU #2 28th Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 11:22.86 Graph
2018
xx:xx.xx MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Rochester 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FML Clio/Sw.Creek/Holly 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Holly/Linden/Brandon 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tri-County Invitational 2nd Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 18:22.94 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx MHSAA State Championships LP 34th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Flint Metro League Championship 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Kayla O'Mara Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Oakland County Championship 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx A2 Coaching Legends Classic (HS) 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx FML Jamboree #2 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Linden Classic 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Holly (Duane Raffin) Festival of Races 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Brett Clement Bath Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FML Jamboree #1 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Saline Hornet Early Bird 2nd Finals >