MITS @ SVSU #1

University Center, MI

Complete Results

Licensed to Saginaw Valley State University
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/17/2011 09:20 PM
                         SVSU-MITS MEET 1 - 12/17/2011                         
                                 Ryder Center                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Malinverno, Savina           Unattached                     11:42.39  
  2 Durbin, Rachel               Unattached                     11:55.09  
  3 Marciniak, Madison           Unattached                     11:55.99  
  4 Bachler, Erin                Unattached                     11:59.34  
  5 Storer, Jordan               Unattached                     12:03.47  
  6 George, Amanda               Unattached                     12:05.15  
  7 Ritchey, Aubrey              Unattached                     12:29.76  
  8 Hadaway, Casey               Unattached                     12:35.90  
  9 Micale, Christina            Unattached                     12:50.15  
 10 Brown, Jaylee                Unattached                     12:51.67  
 11 Gilbert, Keena               Unattached                     13:04.30  
 12 Milne, Kaylie                Unattached                     13:07.04  
 13 Winkler, Anna                Unattached                     13:58.26  
 14 Pietrzak, Kelly              Unattached                     14:06.11  
 15 Heiler, Abby                 Unattached                     14:06.79  
 16 Yorgens, Rebecca             Unattached                     14:42.73  
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zinger, David                Unattached                      9:22.26  
  2 Forsyth, John                Unattached                      9:31.84  
  3 Fong, Jacob                  Unattached                     10:18.13  
  4 Regan, Ryan                  Unattached                     10:31.46  
  5 Morrow, Tony                 Unattached                     10:32.01  
  6 Byrne, Daniel                Unattached                     10:33.54  
  7 Muzlinacuich, Tyler          Unattached                     10:33.64  
  8 Anderson, Andrew             Unattached                     10:42.27  
  9 Szymanski, Tim               Unattached                     10:48.71  
 10 Thomas, Zack                 Unattached                     10:50.20  
 11 Ciaramella, Troy             Unattached                     10:51.47  
 12 Nivison, Hunter              Unattached                     11:13.46  
 13 Washington, Terrance         Unattached                     11:18.21  
 14 Weaver, Ryan                 Unattached                     11:25.28  
 15 Hearth, Ryan                 Unattached                     11:47.11  
 16 Barrmorris, H                Unattached                     11:52.87  
 17 Ramos, Sebastian             Unattached                     11:57.63  
 18 Mahoney, Matt                Unattached                     13:04.30  
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Laticia                Unattached                         8.78q  2 
  2 Michell, Sami                Unattached                         8.91q  2 
  3 Quenee, Dale                 Unattached                         9.12q  2 
  4 Cockrell, Anna               Unattached                         9.21q  1 
  5 Goff, Allyson                Unattached                         9.27q  2 
  6 Williams, Bria               Unattached                         9.54q  2 
  7 Carlson, Megan               Unattached                        10.28q  2 
  8 Dutcher, Elizabeth           Unattached                        10.36q  2 
  9 Avery, Heather               Unattached                        11.14   1 
 10 Marsee, Devon                Unattached                        11.16   1 
 11 Harrison, Isabella           Unattached                        11.43   1 
 12 Phillips, Chanel             Unattached                        11.52   1 
 13 Faltin, Emily                Unattached                        11.59   2 
 14 Miller, Alex                 Unattached                        12.67   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sims, Laticia                Unattached              8.78       8.89  
  2 Quenee, Dale                 Unattached              9.12       8.92  
  3 Michell, Sami                Unattached              8.91       8.97  
  4 Goff, Allyson                Unattached              9.27       9.19  
  5 Cockrell, Anna               Unattached              9.21       9.20  
  6 Williams, Bria               Unattached              9.54       9.55  
  7 Carlson, Megan               Unattached             10.28      10.52  
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McFadden, Jake               Unattached                         8.31q  1 
  2 Lemonious, Dominick          Unattached                         8.95q  2 
  3 Johnson, Drake               Unattached                         8.97q  3 
  3 Washington, Torentay         Unattached                         8.97q  3 
  3 Loewen, Austin               Unattached                         8.97q  2 
  6 Brokow, Tom                  Unattached                         9.02q  1 
  7 Ecker, Dustin                Unattached                         9.27q  3 
  8 Parker, William              Unattached                         9.28q  2 
  9 Fike, Reno                   Unattached                         9.39   3 
 10 Taylor, Jacob                Unattached                         9.42   3 
 11 Walsh, Kyle                  Unattached                         9.45   1 
 12 Panev, Ilia                  Unattached                         9.48   1 
 13 Tolbert, Dashawn             Unattached                         9.53   2 
 13 Nisse, Ryan                  Unattached                         9.53   1 
 15 Reeves, Cooper               Unattached                         9.67   1 
 16 Harper, MyQuan               Unattached                        10.03   3 
 17 Eddy, Joe                    Unattached                        10.07   2 
 18 Huffman, Cuyler              Unattached                        10.33   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Drake               Unattached              8.97       8.16  
  2 McFadden, Jake               Unattached              8.31       8.40  
  3 Lemonious, Dominick          Unattached              8.95       8.84  
  4 Washington, Torentay         Unattached              8.97       8.89  
  5 Parker, William              Unattached              9.28       9.02  
  6 Brokow, Tom                  Unattached              9.02       9.10  
  7 Ecker, Dustin                Unattached              9.27       9.23  
 
Event 5  Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Tiffani               Unattached                         8.05q  6 
  2 Goff, Allyson                Unattached                         8.11q  2 
  3 Roberson, Savannah           Unattached                         8.14q  6 
  4 Michell, Sami                Unattached                         8.16q  5 
  5 Berry, Berrion               Unattached                         8.19q  6 
  6 Roland-Ferguson, Ce'Eric     Unattached                         8.19q  6 
  7 Williams, Trerra             Unattached                         8.24q  4 
  8 Howell, Jessica              Unattached                         8.24q  1 
  9 Cokrell, Anna                Unattached                         8.29   4 
 10 Lynch, Nicole                Unattached                         8.41   1 
 11 Samson, Jocelyn              Unattached                         8.42   5 
 12 Pitts, Tianna                Unattached                         8.43   5 
 13 Renfroe, London              Unattached                         8.45   1 
 14 Jamaica, Jones               Unattached                         8.46   4 
 15 Likine, Monjoa               Unattached                         8.47   4 
 16 Balls, Kimberly              Unattached                         8.47   6 
 17 Johnson, Kierra              Unattached                         8.49   5 
 18 Artist, Dominique            Unattached                         8.59   4 
 19 Dutcher, Elizabeth           Unattached                         8.61   5 
 20 Sanders, Grace               Unattached                         8.68   3 
 21 Teny, Ashlynn                Unattached                         8.69   3 
 22 Morsh, Shelby                Unattached                         8.70   1 
 23 Winkler, Bettina             Unattached                         8.71   6 
 24 Peterson, Alycia             Unattached                         8.78   2 
 25 Townsend, Te'Anne            Unattached                         8.79   4 
 26 Willis, Devin                Unattached                         8.81   2 
 27 Addison, Josie               Unattached                         8.87   1 
 28 Eaton, Madison               Unattached                         8.95   3 
 29 Collins, Nisha               Unattached                         9.01   5 
 30 Jones, Andrea                Unattached                         9.02   1 
 31 Murphy, Christian            Unattached                         9.07   3 
 32 Harvey, Dailyn               Unattached                         9.08   3 
 33 Saikailis, Samantha          Unattached                         9.17   2 
 34 Robertson, Jessie            Unattached                         9.26   6 
 35 Smith, Chelsea               Unattached                         9.33   5 
 36 Wessels, Dana                Unattached                         9.36   2 
 37 Roland-Ferguson, Crische     Unattached                         9.44   2 
 38 Rose, Jordan                 Unattached                         9.59   2 
 39 Boyd, Michelle               Unattached                         9.73   3 
 40 Ross, London                 Unattached                         9.87   1 
 41 Dewbarry, Darrly Ray         Unattached                        10.33   4 
 42 Vang, Ava                    Unattached                        11.44   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Tiffani               Unattached              8.05       7.92  
  2 Roberson, Savannah           Unattached              8.14       8.03  
  3 Goff, Allyson                Unattached              8.11       8.06  
  4 Michell, Sami                Unattached              8.16       8.09  
  5 Berry, Berrion               Unattached              8.19       8.12  
  6 Howell, Jessica              Unattached              8.24       8.14  
  7 Williams, Trerra             Unattached              8.24       8.15  
  8 Roland-Ferguson, Ce'Eric     Unattached              8.19       8.42  
 
Event 6  Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saunders, Austin             Unattached                         7.14q  1 
  2 Bergey, Jacob                Unattached                         7.20q  7 
  3 Thompson, Kendall            Unattached                         7.27q  3 
  4 William, Wanya               Unattached                         7.31q  3 
  5 White, DeVaun                Unattached                         7.35q  6 
  6 Wheeler, Payton              Unattached                         7.35q  5 
  7 Reis, Nick                   Unattached                         7.36q 10 
  8 Hall, Malik                  Unattached                         7.38q 10 
  9 Boyd, Duane                  Unattached                         7.40   1 
 10 Simmons, Joshua              Unattached                         7.40   6 
 11 Cleaver, Derris              Unattached                         7.42   7 
 12 Hill, Trae                   Unattached                         7.42   4 
 13 Goff, AJ                     Unattached                         7.42   8 
 14 Allen, Maurice               Unattached                         7.43   6 
 15 Reid, Garrett                Unattached                         7.44   3 
 16 McFadden, Jake               Unattached                         7.45   8 
 17 Diane, Kabine                Unattached                         7.47   5 
 18 Norris, Chris                Unattached                         7.50   2 
 18 Johnson, Drake               Unattached                         7.50   3 
 20 Aaron, Davis                 Unattached                         7.51   6 
 21 Nolan, Archie                Unattached                         7.56   4 
 22 Patten, Travis               Unattached                         7.56   5 
 23 Wallace, Marcus              Unattached                         7.57   7 
 24 Bryan, Nathan                Unattached                         7.57  10 
 25 Grancitelli, Ty              Unattached                         7.59   9 
 26 Lemonious, Dominick          Unattached                         7.60   3 
 27 Hugan, Daniel                Unattached                         7.60  10 
 28 Markel, Grant                Unattached                         7.61   2 
 29 Stevens, Tyrus               Unattached                         7.62   9 
 30 Johnson, Darryle             Unattached                         7.63   1 
 31 Keel, Travis                 Unattached                         7.64   9 
 32 Friar, Davon                 Unattached                         7.64   3 
 33 Morris, Kevin                Unattached                         7.65   9 
 34 Jackson, Tijuan              Unattached                         7.68   6 
 35 Rhody, Keegan                Unattached                         7.70   7 
 36 Forsyth, Chase               Unattached                         7.72   6 
 37 Fuller, Deshawn              Unattached                         7.73   3 
 38 Miles, Marc                  Unattached                         7.74   5 
 39 Roseni, Kevin                Unattached                         7.75  10 
 40 Shashaguay, Kyle             Unattached                         7.77   1 
 41 Bennett, Alex                Unattached                         7.80   2 
 42 Jackson, Jante               Unattached                         7.81   4 
 43 Dewitt, Freddie              Unattached                         7.84   7 
 44 Armstead, Justin             Unattached                         7.87   4 
 45 Daly, Connor                 Unattached                         7.87   8 
 46 Schroeder, Ryan              Unattached                         7.88   5 
 47 Sandore, Elijah              Unattached                         7.88   9 
 48 Fike, Reno                   Unattached                         7.88  10 
 49 Osbourne, Kendrick           Unattached                         7.89   5 
 50 Houghtaling, Andrew          Unattached                         7.90   7 
 51 Jordan, Matthew              Unattached                         7.91   8 
 52 Witherspoon, Brian           Unattached                         7.91  10 
 53 Erwin, Brandon               Unattached                         7.91   4 
 54 Taylor, Jacob                Unattached                         7.96   1 
 55 Brokaw, Tom                  Unattached                         8.02   6 
 56 Newton, Alex                 Unattached                         8.06   6 
 57 Harthme, Aaron               Unattached                         8.07   9 
 58 Pease, Ken                   Unattached                         8.09   2 
 59 Walsh, Kyle                  Unattached                         8.09   1 
 60 O'Hora, Devin                Unattached                         8.16   2 
 61 Phillips, Doug               Unattached                         8.18   8 
 62 Golinski, Alex               Unattached                         8.25   1 
 63 Schupra, Travis              Unattached                         8.39   8 
 64 Delpiere, Philip             Unattached                         8.42   2 
 65 Mtz, Rodolfe                 Unattached                         8.47   8 
 66 Brown, Damien                Unattached                         8.47   4 
 67 Chen, Giancarlo              Unattached                         8.70  10 
 68 Arnold, Nick                 Unattached                         8.71   9 
 69 Pelch, Logan                 Unattached                         8.72   9 
 70 Ruman, Tristin               Unattached                         8.95   8 
 71 Harper, MyQuan               Unattached                         8.98   7 
 72 Yost, Keegan                 Unattached                         9.36   7 
 73 Liddell, Jarnil              Unattached                         9.89   4 
 
Event 6  Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bergey, Jacob                Unattached              7.20       7.10  
  2 Saunders, Austin             Unattached              7.14       7.17  
  3 William, Wanya               Unattached              7.31       7.23  
  4 Thompson, Kendall            Unattached              7.27       7.24  
  5 Reis, Nick                   Unattached              7.36       7.29  
  6 White, DeVaun                Unattached              7.35       7.31  
  7 Wheeler, Payton              Unattached              7.35       7.34  
  8 Hall, Malik                  Unattached              7.38       7.49  
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Anna              Unattached                        59.22   6 
  2 Taylor, Calita               Unattached                        59.98   1 
  3 Parker, Adaysha              Unattached                      1:00.77   3 
  4 Hadaway, Casey               Unattached                      1:01.35   7 
  5 Lynch, Nicole                Unattached                      1:01.52   7 
  6 Powell, Johnyce              Unattached                      1:02.13   5 
  7 Hewitt, Courtney             Unattached                      1:02.15   2 
  8 Renfroe, London              Unattached                      1:02.94   4 
  9 Stepanski, Taylor            Unattached                      1:04.03   1 
 10 Vgoronski, Kathryn           Unattached                      1:05.49   6 
 11 Townsend, Te'Anne            Unattached                      1:05.53   4 
 12 Robertson, Jessie            Unattached                      1:06.31   4 
 13 Eaton, Madison               Unattached                      1:06.43   4 
 14 Wright, Rashanne             Unattached                      1:06.87   5 
 15 Rowe, Infinnetie             Unattached                      1:07.07   4 
 16 Dale, Quenee                 Unattached                      1:07.12   6 
 17 Stribbell, Casey             Unattached                      1:07.15   1 
 18 Bolden, Davonne              Unattached                      1:07.31   5 
 19 Carlson, Megan               Unattached                      1:07.61   3 
 20 Balls, Kimberly              Unattached                      1:07.99   2 
 21 Rice, Shakarre               Unattached                      1:08.36   6 
 22 Peterson, Alycia             Unattached                      1:09.14   7 
 23 Steinhurst, Adrien           Unattached                      1:09.37   2 
 24 Terry, Ashlynn               Unattached                      1:10.82   1 
 25 Kasper, Danielle             Unattached                      1:11.30   6 
 26 Swanson, Rachel              Unattached                      1:11.43   2 
 27 Childress, Peighton          Unattached                      1:11.79   2 
 28 Ellicott, Monica             Unattached                      1:12.06   3 
 29 Faltin, Emily                Unattached                      1:12.09   4 
 30 Wendt, Haley                 Unattached                      1:13.24   3 
 31 Marciniak, Madison           Unattached                      1:13.64   5 
 32 Heming, Jayla                Unattached                      1:13.91   1 
 33 Messing, Andrea              Unattached                      1:17.34   6 
 34 Avery, Heather               Unattached                      1:17.89   7 
 35 Murphy, Christian            Unattached                      1:18.43   5 
 36 Ellicott, Taylor             Unattached                      1:18.69   5 
 37 Bradford, Paiton             Unattached                      1:23.10   3 
 38 Dewbarry, Darrly Ray         Unattached                      1:25.31   1 
 39 Roland-Ferguson, Ce'Eric     Unattached                      1:27.38   3 
 40 Vang, Ava                    Unattached                      1:32.64   7 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miles, Joshua                Unattached                        51.41q  6 
  2 Hayes, Phillip               Unattached                        51.95q  6 
  3 Saunders, Austin             Unattached                        53.25q 10 
  4 Kirkland, Kyle               Unattached                        53.85q  5 
  5 Simmons, Joshua              Unattached                        53.89q  4 
  6 Kiessel, Nick                Unattached                        54.00q 10 
  7 Bryan, Nathan                Unattached                        54.04q  8 
  8 Diane, Kabine                Unattached                        54.24q  9 
  9 Mudd, Andrew                 Unattached                        54.46   8 
 10 Johnson, Darryle             Unattached                        54.77   1 
 11 William, Wanya               Unattached                        55.21  12 
 12 Boyd, Duane                  Unattached                        55.26   4 
 13 Dewitt, Freddie              Unattached                        55.61  11 
 14 Harris, Joshua               Unattached                        55.69   3 
 15 Hugan, Daniel                Unattached                        55.72   2 
 16 Hall, Malik                  Unattached                        55.74  11 
 17 Winegard, Paul               Unattached                        55.77   5 
 18 Wilson, D'Angelo             Unattached                        55.92  12 
 19 Tigue, Jestin                Unattached                        55.93  12 
 20 Holt, Mical                  Unattached                        55.97   8 
 21 Eddy, Joe                    Unattached                        55.98   4 
 22 Touran, Jack                 Unattached                        56.14  12 
 23 Moss, Justin                 Unattached                        56.22   4 
 24 Miles, Marc                  Unattached                        56.22  10 
 25 Monaghan, James              Unattached                        56.32   5 
 26 Belt, Josh                   Unattached                        56.57   9 
 27 Stevens, Tyrus               Unattached                        56.66   2 
 28 Wallace, Marcus              Unattached                        56.68   3 
 29 Fike, Reno                   Unattached                        56.72   1 
 30 Suiter, Sean                 Unattached                        56.79   9 
 31 Fischer, Nate                Unattached                        56.93  11 
 32 Osbourne, Kendrick           Unattached                        56.99   8 
 33 Jordan, Matthew              Unattached                        57.02  11 
 34 Panev, Ilia                  Unattached                        57.24   5 
 35 Harthme, Aaron               Unattached                        57.53   2 
 36 Roseni, Kevin                Unattached                        57.77   2 
 37 Pfund, Tim                   Unattached                        57.94   3 
 38 Cleaver, Derris              Unattached                        58.33  12 
 39 Thompson, Kendall            Unattached                        58.59   1 
 40 White, DeVaun                Unattached                        58.61  10 
 41 Coulter, Brad                Unattached                        58.66   7 
 42 Ferber, Quin                 Unattached                        58.81   3 
 43 Golinski, Alex               Unattached                        59.52   1 
 44 Phillips, Jake               Unattached                        59.54  10 
 45 Witherspoon, Brian           Unattached                        59.58   9 
 46 Erwin, Brandon               Unattached                      1:00.54  12 
 47 Byrd, Avery                  Unattached                      1:01.86   4 
 48 Hufnagel, Nick               Unattached                      1:02.87   1 
 49 Davis, Austin                Unattached                      1:03.07   7 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Lauren               Unattached                      5:33.44  
  2 Knavish, Kylee               Unattached                      5:38.21  
  3 McDermitts, Jordan           Unattached                      5:38.49  
  4 Malinverno, Savina           Unattached                      5:38.59  
  5 Durbin, Rachel               Unattached                      5:40.27  
  6 George, Amanda               Unattached                      5:44.74  
  7 Beauregard, Sage             Unattached                      5:46.93  
  8 Ellicott, Monica             Unattached                      5:47.96  
  9 Messing, Andrea              Unattached                      5:49.90  
 10 Stanick, Jordan              Unattached                      5:50.62  
 11 Shaheen, Katie               Unattached                      5:55.15  
 12 Green, Abby                  Unattached                      5:56.09  
 13 Harris, Jill                 Unattached                      5:56.31  
 14 Shafer, Casey                Unattached                      5:58.04  
 15 Stone, Hayley                Unattached                      5:58.40  
 16 Ritchey, Aubrey              Unattached                      6:02.26  
 17 Brown, Jaylee                Unattached                      6:07.22  
 18 Gleiss, Mende                Unattached                      6:11.95  
 19 Mendyk, Stephanie            Unattached                      6:15.07  
 20 Loken, Rachel                Unattached                      6:20.23  
 21 Pugh, Rachal                 Unattached                      6:21.78  
 22 Milne, Kaylie                Unattached                      6:22.96  
 23 Bachler, Erin                Unattached                      6:26.14  
 24 Wuethrich, Eling             Unattached                      6:26.36  
 25 Savage, Maricia              Unattached                      6:26.43  
 26 Gilbert, Keena               Unattached                      6:31.33  
 27 Heiler, Abby                 Unattached                      6:38.38  
 28 Stone, Madison               Unattached                      6:38.38  
 29 Ellicott, Taylor             Unattached                      6:51.51  
 30 Zahl, Catlyn                 Unattached                      6:56.74  
 31 Yrlas, Robyn                 Unattached                      7:10.72  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oehrli, Joe                  Unattached                      4:42.99  
  2 Coronado, Christian          Unattached                      4:51.41  
  3 Verlar, Josh                 Unattached                      4:51.43  
  4 Foz, Jacob                   Unattached                      4:53.11  
  5 Hearth, Ryan                 Unattached                      4:54.02  
  6 Anderson, Andrew             Unattached                      4:55.10  
  7 Morrow, Tony                 Unattached                      4:56.27  
  8 Nemecek, Spencer             Unattached                      5:02.03  
  9 Henderson, Gerald            Unattached                      5:02.90  
 10 Muzlinacuich, Tyler          Unattached                      5:04.23  
 11 Spencer, Kyle                Unattached                      5:05.00  
 12 Ciaramella, Troy             Unattached                      5:08.22  
 13 Thomas, Zack                 Unattached                      5:11.07  
 14 Quinn, Reilly                Unattached                      5:13.33  
 15 Harnishteger, Christian      Unattached                      5:14.87  
 16 Szymanski, Tim               Unattached                      5:19.64  
 17 Arnold, Nick                 Unattached                      5:20.15  
 18 Jones, Jaboari               Unattached                      5:20.16  
 19 LeDac, Matthew               Unattached                      5:20.48  
 20 Hurst, Lonnie                Unattached                      5:38.18  
 21 Murtaza, Syed                Unattached                      5:40.34  
 22 Ramos, Sebastian             Unattached                      5:43.45  
 23 Hughes, Donovan              Unattached                      5:45.63  
 24 Rudel, Ian                   Unattached                      5:51.38  
 25 Mahoney, Matt                Unattached                      6:20.78  
 26 Kelly, Graham                Unattached                      6:59.61  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michigan All Stars A  'A'                                    4:14.89   2 
  2 Elite Performance A  'A'                                     4:16.94   1 
  3 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                                   4:27.48   2 
  4 Elite Performance C  'A'                                     4:30.88   2 
  5 Ocelots  'A'                                                 4:33.12   1 
  6 Thunder Cats  'A'                                            4:41.43   1 
  7 Elite Performance B  'A'                                     4:42.60   3 
  8 Midland Running Club  'A'                                    4:44.57   1 
  9 Breen  'A'                                                   4:46.24   2 
 10 Lake Erie Stridors  'A'                                      4:49.72   1 
 11 All World Tcb  'A'                                           4:53.75   3 
 12 Tada  'A'                                                    5:03.78   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michigan All Stars B  'A'                                    3:39.14   2 
  2 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                                   3:39.19   2 
  3 Michigan All Stars C  'A'                                    3:41.32   2 
  4 Michigan All Stars A  'A'                                    3:42.81   3 
  5 Gc-North  'A'                                                3:43.18   3 
  6 Detroit Cheetah A  'A'                                       3:45.25   1 
  7 Detroit Cheetah B  'A'                                       3:48.95   3 
  8 Tdp Elite  'A'                                               3:50.58   1 
  9 Team SO  'A'                                                 3:53.07   3 
 10 Elite Performance B  'A'                                     3:53.92   1 
 11 Unkown A  'A'                                                3:54.95   2 
 12 Team Usa  'A'                                                4:00.22   1 
 13 Therapists  'A'                                              4:08.56   2 
 14 Breen  'A'                                                   4:10.07   3 
 15 Elite Performance A  'A'                                     4:19.56   3 
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saikailis, Samantha          Unattached                      5-01.00  
  2 DeBardelaban, Makeda         Unattached                      5-00.00  
  3 Wendt, Haley                 Unattached                     J5-00.00  
  4 Rose, Jordan                 Unattached                      4-10.00  
  5 Johnston, Alanna             Unattached                     J4-10.00  
  6 Stepanski, Paige             Unattached                      4-08.00  
  7 Smith, Chelsea               Unattached                     J4-08.00  
  8 Addison, Josie               Unattached                     J4-08.00  
  8 Steinhurst, Adrien           Unattached                     J4-04.00  
  9 Jones, Andrea                Unattached                      4-04.00  
 
Event 14  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emery, Dan                   Unattached                      6-02.00  
  2 Jacobson, Alex               Unattached                      6-00.00  
  3 Winegard, Paul               Unattached                      5-10.00  
  4 Hozdor, LJ                   Unattached                     J5-10.00  
  5 Brokaw, Tom                  Unattached                     J5-10.00  
  6 Bradly, Walker               Unattached                     J5-10.00  
  7 Richardson, Craig            Unattached                     J5-10.00  
  8 Dewitt, Freddie              Unattached                      5-08.00  
  9 Spencer, Kyle                Unattached                      5-06.00  
 10 Nisse, Ryan                  Unattached                     J5-06.00  
 11 Brown, Damien                Unattached                      5-04.00  
 12 Daly, Connor                 Unattached                     J5-04.00  
 13 Hufnagel, Nick               Unattached                     J5-04.00  
 
Event 15  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wiever, Cirstie              Unattached                     11-00.00  
  2 Sailor, Hannah               Unattached                    J11-00.00  
  3 Lawcock, Michaila            Unattached                     10-00.00  
  4 Kempt, Landen                Unattached                    J10-00.00  
  5 Fusee, Monica                Unattached                      9-06.00  
  6 Bonifer, Sydney              Unattached                      9-00.00  
  7 Emery, Hannah                Unattached                     J9-00.00  
  8 Domagalski, Rachel           Unattached                      8-06.00  
  9 Rose, Jordan                 Unattached                      8-00.00  
 10 Rehberger, Katie             Unattached                     J8-00.00  
 10 Bartz, Lindsey               Unattached                     J8-00.00  
 11 Wessels, Dana                Unattached                     J8-00.00  
 12 Mellard, Aubrey              Unattached                     J8-00.00  
 13 Stewart, Jade                Unattached                     J7-00.00  
 
Event 16  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emery, Dan                   Unattached                     14-00.00  
  2 Watson, Scott                Unattached                     13-06.00  
  3 Hodges, Aaron                Unattached                    J12-03.00  
  4 Fineout, Ayrton              Unattached                    J12-06.00  
  5 Staley, Trevor               Unattached                     12-00.00  
  6 Karam, Hunter                Unattached                     11-06.00  
  7 Miller, Joel                 Unattached                     11-00.00  
  8 Bell, Curtis                 Unattached                    J11-00.00  
  9 Felske, Austin               Unattached                    J11-00.00  
 10 Smith, Ryan                  Unattached                     10-00.00  
 11 Turbush, Caleb               Unattached                      9-06.00  
 12 Schawb, Harris               Unattached                      9-00.00  
 13 Pelch, Logan                 Unattached                     J9-00.00  
 14 Jones, Joshua                Unattached                     J9-00.00  
 15 Hatch, Peter                 Unattached                     J9-00.00  
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michell, Sami                Unattached                     17-05.75  
  2 Howell, Jessica              Unattached                     16-10.00  
  3 DeBardelaban, Makeda         Unattached                     16-07.00  
  4 Willis, Devin                Unattached                     14-10.00  
  5 Collins, Nisha               Unattached                     14-08.00  
  5 Marsh, Shelby                Unattached                     14-08.00  
  7 Dutcher, Elizabeth           Unattached                     14-05.50  
  8 Smith, Chelsea               Unattached                     14-00.50  
  9 Harrison, Isabella           Unattached                     13-06.50  
 10 Wessels, Dana                Unattached                     13-04.00  
 11 Robertson, Jessie            Unattached                     13-02.50  
 12 Swanson, Rachel              Unattached                     12-07.00  
 13 Harvey, Dailyn               Unattached                     12-02.00  
 14 Boyd, Michelle               Unattached                     11-07.50  
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waller, Tyree                Unattached                     20-08.50  
  2 Reid, Garrett                Unattached                     20-04.50  
  3 Mudd, Andrew                 Unattached                     20-04.00  
  4 James, Williams              Unattached                     20-03.00  
  5 Emery, Dan                   Unattached                     20-01.00  
  6 Wheeler, Payton              Unattached                     19-05.50  
  7 Schroeder, Ryan              Unattached                     19-04.00  
  8 Daly, Connor                 Unattached                     19-03.50  
  9 Shakur, Duvonta              Unattached                     19-01.50  
 10 Bennett, Alex                Unattached                     18-10.00  
 11 Panev, Ilia                  Unattached                     18-07.50  
 12 Rhody, Keegan                Unattached                     18-01.00  
 13 Shashaguay, Kyle             Unattached                     18-00.50  
 14 Markel, Grant                Unattached                     17-11.00  
 14 Armstead, Justin             Unattached                     17-11.00  
 16 Simmons, Corey               Unattached                     17-09.00  
 17 Duft, Robert                 Unattached                     17-08.50  
 18 Fike, Dakota                 Unattached                     17-08.00  
 19 Fike, Reno                   Unattached                     17-05.50  
 20 McWilliams, Deangelo         Unattached                     17-05.00  
 20 Kiessel, Nick                Unattached                     17-05.00  
 22 Washington, Torentay         Unattached                     17-03.50  
 23 Hoyem, Gordon                Unattached                     17-03.00  
 24 Tolbert, Dashawn             Unattached                     17-01.50  
 25 Bradly, Walker               Unattached                     16-10.50  
 26 Jacobson, Alex               Unattached                     15-10.00  
 27 O'Hora, Devin                Unattached                     15-07.50  
 27 Ciaramella, Troy             Unattached                     15-07.50  
 29 Golinski, Alex               Unattached                     15-07.00  
 30 Hufnagel, Nick               Unattached                     15-06.00  
 30 Brown, Damien                Unattached                     15-06.00  
 30 Chen, Giancarlo              Unattached                     15-06.00  
 33 Smith, Ryan                  Unattached                     14-11.00  
 34 Pease, Ken                   Unattached                     13-11.50  
 35 Herned, Chris                Unattached                     13-06.00  
 36 Schupra, Travis              Unattached                     12-10.00  
 37 Kelly, Graham                Unattached                     11-07.50  
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baxter, Kayla                Unattached                     34-06.50  
  2 Sherwood, Kayle              Unattached                     33-05.00  
  3 Ling, Megan                  Unattached                     28-02.50  
  4 Engels, Olivia               Unattached                     26-07.00  
  5 Rumbold, Tyler               Unattached                     25-11.50  
  6 Hering, Yesmyne              Unattached                     19-08.00  
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saikalis, Chris              Unattached                     52-07.50  
  2 Kupper, Colin                Unattached                     44-00.00  
  3 Yost, Keegan                 Unattached                     42-06.50  
  4 Vennard, Travis              Unattached                     41-05.00  
  5 Wilkinson, Stefan            Unattached                     36-06.00  
  6 Saladin, Ridge               Unattached                     36-05.00  
  7 Holler, Travis               Unattached                     36-01.50  
  8 Robertson, Andy              Unattached                     35-05.00  
  9 Harper, MyQuan               Unattached                     33-08.00  
 10 Urbina, Devante              Unattached                     31-00.00  
 11 Delpiere, Philip             Unattached                     29-05.50  
 12 Rojas, Andres                Unattached                     26-02.00