Girls 5,000 Meters Larger Schools x
- Team Scores
1. Flushing 22
2. Ionia 39
3. Swartz Creek 105
1. 11 Addie May 19:41.74 Flushing
2. 9 Jessi Lindstrom 20:09.57 Flushing
3. 12 Brittany Wright 20:42.82 Ionia
4. 12 Jenna Koelsch 20:47.96 Ionia
5. 11 Jaydn Fuerst 21:05.30 Flushing
6. 12 Madison Bartlett 21:19.35 Flushing
7. 11 Kaitlyn Rademacher 21:44.08 Ionia
8. 9 Lyndsey Braman 22:00.09 Flushing
9. 11 Madison Stafford 22:17.72 Flushing
10. 9 Piper Wood 22:22.59 Flushing
11. 10 Serena Lebo 22:25.38 Ionia
12. 10 Olivia Boulton 22:31.32 Flushing
13. 12 Madeleine Taylor 22:32.93 Swartz Creek
14. 9 Kiersten Reeves 22:44.01 Ionia
15. 10 Kaylee Shattuck 22:50.09 Ionia
16. 9 Carson Yenchar 23:02.47 Ionia
17. 12 Renee Okenka 23:08.34 Swartz Creek
18. 9 Nicole Stead 23:18.45 Flushing
19. 12 Alyssa Boulton 23:23.83 Flushing
20. 9 Caroline Hunt 23:25.78 Flushing
21. 11 Rachel Lanphear 24:47.17 Swartz Creek
22. 11 Destiny Chapa 25:41.50 Ionia
23. 11 Victoria Joseph 26:00.60 Ionia
24. 9 Hanna Howard 26:06.02 Ionia
25. 9 Justina Mccormick 26:07.59 Flushing
26. 9 Shannon Mculiffe 26:46.53 Swartz Creek
27. 10 Paige Grunwald 27:08.14 Flushing
28. 11 Katelyn Anthony 27:47.35 Swartz Creek
29. 11 Jordan Parker 27:59.94 Swartz Creek
30. 9 Alexys Roundtree 28:20.24 Ionia
31. 12 Clara Storp 28:25.93 Flushing
32. 12 Rayvan McCloud 28:53.65 Flint Carman-Ainsworth
33. 9 Kayley Zamarron 28:58.44 Ionia
34. 9 Crystal McDonald 29:09.25 Flushing
35. 9 Bailey Curtis 30:09.35 Flint Carman-Ainsworth
36. 9 Natashia Quick 32:06.94 Flushing
37. 11 Italia Daniels 38:08.83 Flint Carman-Ainsworth
38. 9 Teaira Davis 38:19.01 Flint Carman-Ainsworth
Girls 5,000 Meters Smaller Schools x
- Team Scores
1. Corunna 36
2. Flint Powers Catholic 44
3. Lake Fenton 60
1. 11 Emily Mesh 21:00.72 Corunna
2. 12 Denise Carlson 21:54.39 Lake Fenton
3. 12 Laura Carlson 22:10.71 Lake Fenton
4. 10 Natalie Keenan 22:23.84 Corunna
5. 11 Lindsay Kooy 22:54.90 Flint Powers Catholic
6. 10 Haley Borrow 22:56.97 Flint Powers Catholic
7. 10 Alexis Cash 23:07.09 Lake Fenton
8. 10 Natalie Purcell 23:09.74 Flint Powers Catholic
9. 12 Stephanie Rasmussen 23:10.65 Corunna
10. 12 Maddie Turner 23:14.64 Corunna
11. 11 Madison Macksood 23:23.09 Flint Powers Catholic
12. 11 Riley Martin 23:23.37 Corunna
13. 12 Kelsey Quinn 23:28.86 Corunna
14. 11 Natalie Nemer 23:30.82 Flint Powers Catholic
15. 12 Jennifer Pendell 23:33.73 Flint Powers Catholic
16. 10 Mattie Milne 23:40.12 Flint Powers Catholic
17. 9 Allison Leshock 23:42.60 Flint Powers Catholic
18. 11 Kelsey Reddy 23:53.64 Flint Powers Catholic
19. 11 Hannah VanAlst 23:54.35 Flint Powers Catholic
20. 9 Ava Pietras 23:56.17 Flint Powers Catholic
21. 11 Kim Roe 24:01.04 Lake Fenton
22. 11 Bayley Bauchan 24:02.32 Flint Powers Catholic
23. 11 Ali Wagar 24:25.79 Flint Powers Catholic
24. 12 Chelsea Keith 24:43.19 Corunna
25. 12 Kim Forbush 24:47.85 Corunna
26. 11 Andrea Dasky 25:06.78 Flint Powers Catholic
27. - Danielle Schwartz 25:09.68 Lake Fenton
28. 10 Chiara Schmidt 25:58.19 Corunna
29. - Lucy Reigle 26:25.27 Lake Fenton
30. 10 Brieanna McAuliffe 26:28.51 Flint Powers Catholic
31. 12 Shelby Svarc 26:31.15 Corunna
32. 11 Erica Kennedy 26:34.03 Flint Powers Catholic
33. 11 Madelyn Allor 27:18.62 Flint Powers Catholic
34. 9 Courtney Reddy 27:26.54 Flint Powers Catholic
35. 9 Taylor Drevon 27:31.62 Flint Powers Catholic
36. - Rosalyn Symons 27:55.11 Lake Fenton
37. 11 Megan Hatton 28:51.77 Flint Powers Catholic
38. - Lauren Oppenheiser 29:50.57 Lake Fenton
39. 10 Stormy Schaeffer 30:34.64 Flint Powers Catholic
40. 11 Rachel Herman 30:56.83 Lake Fenton
41. 12 Bri Stehlik 34:36.01 Corunna
42. 11 Bailey Phegley 35:45.91 Lake Fenton
43. 10 Heather McKay 36:57.63 Corunna