Mens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Zack Distenfano 11.44a Fraser
2. 10 Matt Bradford 11.57a Fraser
3. 10 Joshua Brady 11.96a Fraser
4. 10 Quentin Seawright 12.49a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
5. 11 Aaron Kazee 12.80a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
100 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
-- 12 Jonathan Dunson 12.56a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
-- 11 Lamarr Courtney 12.57a Fraser
-- 10 Noah Karpinski 12.63a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
-- 10 Chris Brown 12.63a Fraser
-- 10 Darrius Turner 12.65a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
-- 9 Dawson Bologna 12.69a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
-- 12 Malik Aberdaem 12.75a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
-- 10 Grant Shaw 12.75a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
-- 10 Matt Catoni 12.91a Fraser
-- 9 Joseph Valentic 12.95a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
-- 11 Ryan Olszewski 12.97a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
-- 12 Chase Sweeney 13.03a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
-- 12 LaBaron Bishop 13.09a Fraser
-- 9 Christian Comer 13.12a Fraser
-- 10 Jake Tocco 13.23a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
-- 10 Mason Nordstrom 13.91a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
-- 10 Julian Armstrong 14.44a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
-- 10 Andrew Stiltner 14.50a Fraser
-- 9 William Pranger 14.72a Fraser
-- 12 Tyler Sanitate 15.40a Fraser
-- 10 Cameran Hughes 16.00a Fraser
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Quentin Spates 23.15a Fraser
2. 10 Kenneath Redd 24.17a Fraser
3. 10 Juan Simmons 24.88a Fraser
4. 11 Forest Webb 25.15a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
5. 10 Patrick Thombs 25.18a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
6. 10 Darrius Turner 26.81a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Zack Distenfano 22.67a Fraser
2. 10 Matt Bradford 23.13a Fraser
3. 10 Joshua Brady 23.94a Fraser
4. 10 Matt Catoni 26.09a Fraser
5. 11 Aaron Kazee 26.25a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
6. 9 Christian Comer 26.46a Fraser
7. 10 Chris Brown 26.66a Fraser
8. 12 Malik Aberdaem 26.88a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
9. 9 Dawson Bologna 27.15a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
10. 12 Chase Sweeney 27.21a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
11. 10 Grant Shaw 27.63a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
12. 9 Jakeem Anthony 28.34a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
13. 10 Mason Nordstrom 28.47a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
14. 10 Noah Karpinski 28.92a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
15. 10 Andrew Stiltner 29.41a Fraser
16. 10 Julian Armstrong 29.60a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
17. 9 William Pranger 29.88a Fraser
18. 9 Kyree McGhee 30.69a Fraser
19. 10 Drew Derney 30.78a Fraser
20. 10 Jaxon Simpson 33.62a Fraser
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Joshua Rose 57.58a Fraser
2. 9 Sebastian Calamita 58.34a Fraser
3. 12 Chris Breckenridge 59.32a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
4. 10 Ben Frankovich 59.94a Fraser
5. 11 Brendan Rogghe 1:02.31a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
6. 9 Hunter Shorkey 1:07.16a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
400 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
-- 11 Amir Lodhi 55.40a Fraser
-- 9 Derek Zbercot 1:00.34a Fraser
1. 9 Michele Zewatski 1:03.12a Fraser
-- 10 Hunter Meatte 1:04.47a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
-- 11 Paul Resch 1:05.16a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
-- 12 Alex Curley-Poppe 1:06.40a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
2. 9 Kyree McGhee 1:13.12a Fraser
-- 10 Ephraim Fortson 1:13.71a Fraser
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Jalen Smith 2:05.32a Fraser
2. 11 Keith Brown 2:05.75a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
3. 11 Jason Van De Velde 2:11.36a Fraser
4. 10 Myles Morgan 2:15.08a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
5. 12 Michael Zonca 2:17.79a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
6. 11 Thomas Michno 2:20.81a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
7. 11 Amir Lodhi 2:21.22a Fraser
8. 10 Ryan Stahovec 2:25.95a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
800 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
-- 11 Danny Pfeffer 2:21.06a Fraser
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Steven Stine 5:05.06a Fraser
2. 10 Jalen Smith 5:08.37a Fraser
3. 11 Jacob Schaldenbrand 5:10.03a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
4. 12 Michael Zonca 5:16.69a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
5. 12 Matt Trombley 5:16.73a Fraser
6. 12 Taylor Chaff 5:17.01a Fraser
7. 11 Logan Jackson 5:41.40a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
1600 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
-- 10 Kyle Helsel 5:43.41a Fraser
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Thomas Michno 10:27.53a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
2. 11 Steven Stine 10:33.68a Fraser
3. 9 Conner Rager 11:59.13a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
4. 11 Jared Chacon 12:06.43a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
5. 12 Zach Scurto 12:25.34a Fraser
6. 12 Taylor Chaff 12:49.40a Fraser
7. 12 Joshua Miller 15:40.50a Fraser
3200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
-- 12 Joshua Miller 15:40.50a Fraser
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Tshawn Kimbrough 15.26a Fraser
2. 11 Marquis Harris 15.66a Fraser
3. 12 Denver Paver 17.45a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
4. 11 Marcel Bellamy 18.15a Fraser
5. 12 Kyle McMullen 18.50a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
110m Hurdles - 39" Junior Varsity - Finals x
-- 11 Julian Boyer 19.53a Fraser
-- 9 Ryan Kloski 21.55a Fraser
-- 9 Derek Hayes 21.91a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
-- 10 Joseph Kraus 22.19a Fraser
-- 11 Jadyn Moore DQ Fraser
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Tshawn Kimbrough 40.77a Fraser
2. 12 Kyle McMullen 42.25a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
3. 12 Denver Paver 44.34a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
4. 11 Marcel Bellamy 44.68a Fraser
5. 9 Derek Hayes 55.56a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
6. 11 Jadyn Moore 55.82a Fraser
300m Hurdles - 36" Junior Varsity - Finals x
-- 11 Julian Boyer 47.25a Fraser
-- 11 Marquis Harris 49.25a Fraser
-- 10 Joseph Kraus 50.20a Fraser
-- 9 Ryan Kloski 53.91a Fraser
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 44.14a Fraser
2. - 48.50a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
4x100 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals x
-- - 49.79a Fraser
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 1:36.53a Fraser
2. - 1:41.53a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 3:45.88a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
2. - 3:50.78a Fraser
3. - 4:10.50a Fraser
4x400 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals x
-- - 4:10.50a Fraser
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 8:33.74a Fraser
4x800 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals x
-- - 9:29.18a Fraser
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Billy Wilson 12.43m Fraser
2. 12 Matthew Smith 11.82m Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
3. 9 Scott Shock 11.24m Fraser
4. 12 Jonathan Dunson 10.72m Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
5. 10 Vincent Kitchen 10.54m Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
6. 11 Eric Lusko 10.22m Fraser
Shot Put - 12lb Junior Varsity - Finals x
-- 10 Joel Haase 10.51m Fraser
-- 9 Nicholas Smith 9.99m Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
-- 11 Grason Dixon 9.81m Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
-- 12 LaBaron Bishop 9.55m Fraser
-- 10 Drew Derney 9.03m Fraser
-- 10 Zach Herbert 7.65m Fraser
-- 12 Tyler Sanitate 7.25m Fraser
-- 10 Jaxon Simpson 5.36m Fraser
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Matthew Smith 40.35m Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
2. 12 Billy Wilson 37.21m Fraser
3. 11 Eric Lusko 33.83m Fraser
4. 12 Jonathan Dunson 32.94m Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
Discus - 1.6kg Junior Varsity - Finals x
-- 10 Joel Haase 25.11m Fraser
-- 9 Nicholas Smith 23.80m Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
-- 10 Zach Herbert 19.28m Fraser
-- 10 Jaxon Simpson 11.79m Fraser
-- 11 Grason Dixon 9.19m Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Charles Kolacki 1.64m Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
2. 9 Derek Hayes 1.58m Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
3. 11 Lamarr Courtney 1.52m Fraser
3. 11 Marquis Harris 1.52m Fraser
High Jump Junior Varsity - Finals x
-- 9 Justin Villamor NH Fraser
-- 10 Darrius Turner NH Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
-- 11 Julian Boyer NH Fraser
-- 9 Michele Zewatski NH Fraser
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
-- 9 Justin Villamor NH Fraser
-- 9 Ryan Kloski NH Fraser
-- 11 Paul Resch NH Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
-- 9 Joseph Valentic NH Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
-- 12 Charles Kolacki NH Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
-- 9 Michele Zewatski NH Fraser
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Matt Bradford 5.22m Fraser
2. 10 Juan Simmons 5.15m Fraser
2. 10 Juan Lockhart 5.15m Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
4. 10 Joshua Brady 5.08m Fraser
5. 9 Dawson Bologna 4.99m Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
6. 10 Grant Shaw 4.42m Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
Long Jump Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Zack Distenfano 5.30m Fraser
2. 12 Walter Davis 4.63m Fraser
Womens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 E'lexis Sanders 13.56a Fraser
2. 12 Octavia Renke 14.14a Fraser
3. 12 Yashmine Johnson 14.16a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
4. 10 Haylie Smith 14.59a Fraser
5. 10 Keyira Cole 15.44a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
6. 9 Cara Verlinde 17.25a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
100 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
-- 11 Tori Johnson 13.77a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
-- 11 Kierstyn Worthem 14.35a Fraser
-- 10 Tamera Adderley 14.62a Fraser
-- 11 Elizabeth Avila 15.15a Fraser
-- 9 Mykaela Worthem 15.38a Fraser
-- 9 Alexus Marquis 15.53a Fraser
-- 10 Dayana Johnson 15.53a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
-- 11 Storm Collier 15.59a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
-- 11 Daikya Smith 15.65a Fraser
-- 9 Qiarra Bolden 15.92a Fraser
-- 9 Paige Lyons 15.97a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
-- 9 Anyssa Ochoa 16.03a Fraser
-- 9 Casey LeBlanc 16.07a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
-- 10 Bria Segur 16.34a Fraser
-- 10 Eraina McMillan 16.72a Fraser
-- 10 Hannah Giurlanda 16.84a Fraser
-- 11 Christian Spratts 16.85a Fraser
-- 10 Anya Malchie-Inman 16.93a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
-- 10 Jenesis Ruthowki 18.01a Fraser
-- 9 Faith Dorris 18.82a Fraser
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Olivia Graves-Pichla 29.09a Fraser
2. 9 Sara Froude 29.49a Fraser
3. 10 Ariana Daniels 30.50a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
4. 10 Brooklyn Dorn 30.87a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
5. 10 Jasmine Grier 39.97a Fraser
200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Amanda Bail 29.19a Fraser
2. 10 Haylie Smith 31.35a Fraser
3. 10 Tamera Adderley 31.81a Fraser
4. 10 Keyira Cole 31.88a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
5. 9 Mackenzie Goulay 31.90a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
6. 11 Storm Collier 32.10a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
7. 11 Daikya Smith 32.25a Fraser
8. 9 Qiarra Bolden 32.82a Fraser
9. 9 Faith Dorris 32.89a Fraser
10. 10 Emily McManamam 33.50a Fraser
11. 9 Mykaela Worthem 33.78a Fraser
11. 9 Francesca Brown 33.78a Fraser
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 LaSaundra Eggleston 1:06.90a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
2. 11 Amanda Bail 1:10.31a Fraser
3. 10 Jasmine Grier 1:14.61a Fraser
4. 11 Victoria Burns 1:15.69a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
5. 12 Leah Russell 1:18.24a Fraser
400 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
-- 9 Francesca Brown 1:20.90a Fraser
-- 10 Emily McManamam 1:22.00a Fraser
-- 9 Leah Avolio 1:22.31a Fraser
-- 9 Taylor Hash 1:24.91a Fraser
-- 11 Abigail Cope 1:29.94a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Lila Rode 2:39.40a Fraser
2. 11 Autumn DeVooght 2:51.71a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
3. 11 Kaitlyn Jacobs 2:54.33a Fraser
4. 12 Jaimie Leas 3:14.05a Fraser
5. 11 Kristina Rice 3:20.87a Fraser
800 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
-- 11 Morgan Mach 3:13.87a Fraser
-- 11 Kristina Rice 3:20.88a Fraser
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Karenna Duffey 5:36.61a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
2. 10 Lila Rode 6:14.80a Fraser
3. 11 Annabelle Hoover 6:20.47a Fraser
4. 11 Sarah Kloski 6:21.20a Fraser
5. 9 Bailee Geml 7:07.00a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
6. 10 Amanda Zonca 7:14.00a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
7. 9 Cali Rager 7:48.00a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
1600 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals x
-- 11 Morgan Mach 7:07.37a Fraser
-- 11 Kristina Rice 7:08.39a Fraser
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Sarah Kloski 15:29.64a Fraser
2. 11 Annabelle Hoover 15:29.83a Fraser
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Samantha Sievers 18.41a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
2. 12 Alisa Kishta 18.83a Fraser
3. 12 Leah Springer 19.00a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
4. 11 Madison Hummel 19.88a Fraser
5. 9 Savannah Johnson 20.22a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
-- 11 Jurnee Parker DQ Fraser
100m Hurdles - 33" Junior Varsity - Finals x
-- 12 Brenna Rathbun 22.66a Fraser
-- 9 Makayla Jacklin 22.94a Fraser
-- 12 Jessica Wakefield 24.06a Fraser
-- 9 Madalin McMullen 24.10a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Bridgette Wolf 49.10a Fraser
2. 12 Leah Springer 53.31a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
3. 11 Tori Johnson 58.62a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
4. 12 Alisa Kishta 1:00.19a Fraser
5. 11 Jurnee Parker 1:01.96a Fraser
6. 9 Savannah Johnson 1:10.12a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
300m Hurdles - 30" Junior Varsity - Finals x
-- 11 Madison Hummel 1:04.37a Fraser
-- 9 Makayla Jacklin 1:05.50a Fraser
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 55.06a Fraser
2. - 59.10a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
4x100 Relay Junior Varsity - Finals x
-- - 1:00.03a Fraser
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 1:59.72a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
-- - DQ Fraser
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 4:44.09a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 11:28.32a Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
2. - 12:57.99a Fraser
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Nysha Speed 8.38m Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
2. 9 Helayne Clark 8.13m Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
3. 10 Hailey Sirut 7.98m Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
4. 12 Savana Justice 7.01m Fraser
Shot Put - 4kg Junior Varsity - Finals x
-- 9 Kady Bartolomei 7.07m Fraser
-- 11 Lindsay Cameron 6.94m Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
-- 11 Shelly Sawyer 5.02m Fraser
-- 11 Maddy Gardner 4.75m Fraser
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Savana Justice 29.68m Fraser
2. 12 Nicole Wojcik 25.30m Fraser
3. 11 Lindsay Cameron 22.03m Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
4. 9 Helayne Clark 21.54m Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
5. 11 Alyssa Wilson 17.86m Fraser
6. 10 Nysha Speed 16.18m Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
Discus - 1kg Junior Varsity - Finals x
-- 10 Hailey Sirut 20.48m Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
-- 9 Kady Bartolomei 17.92m Fraser
-- 11 Shelly Sawyer 17.70m Fraser
-- 11 Maddy Gardner 14.66m Fraser
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Leah Russell 1.46m Fraser
1. 12 Samantha Sievers 1.46m Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
3. 12 Leah Springer 1.40m Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
4. 12 Octavia Renke 1.34m Fraser
4. 10 Asya Pryor 1.34m Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
High Jump Junior Varsity - Finals x
-- 12 Alisa Kishta NH Fraser
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
-- 10 Anya Malchie-Inman NH Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
-- 9 Aubrey Trottier NH Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
-- 9 Casey LeBlanc NH Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
-- 11 Elizabeth Avila NH Fraser
-- 10 Camryn Brugnone NH Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
-- 10 Kennedy Catron NH Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
-- 10 Alyssa Essary NH Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Kennedy Catron 3.99m Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
2. 11 Kierstyn Worthem 3.90m Fraser
3. 10 Olivia Graves-Pichla 3.87m Fraser
4. 10 Ariana Daniels 3.62m Macomb L'Anse Creuse...