Mens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Blair Johnson 12.40a Williamston
2. 11 Silvester Habba 12.41a Williamston
3. 11 A.J. Syrek 12.42a Williamston
4. 12 Montana Reagan 12.50a Williamston
5. 9 CJ Starr 12.69a Laingsburg
6. 12 Brandon Watros 12.73a Williamston
7. 11 Joey Elenbaas 12.80a Williamston
8. 9 Cameron Ball 13.01a Laingsburg
9. 10 Logan Kellogg 13.08a Laingsburg
10. 12 John Zach Richardson 13.34a Williamston
11. 10 Jirayu Niyomkul 13.47a Laingsburg
12. 9 Connor Finn 13.48a Williamston
13. 9 Patrick Cotter 13.65a Williamston
14. 9 David Berger 13.89a Williamston
15. 10 Hunter Kinne 14.00a Williamston
16. 10 Ryan Ackerly 14.29a Williamston
17. 9 Eric Bashore 14.43a Williamston
18. 12 Aaron Padda 14.54a Williamston
19. 10 Andrew Regan 14.72a Laingsburg
20. 11 Justin Bloom 14.94a Williamston
21. 10 Riley Gugel 15.01a Laingsburg
22. 10 Bennett Topp 15.12a Williamston
23. 11 Kaiser Strien 16.27a Williamston
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Michael Walter 24.53a Williamston
2. 11 Silvester Habba 25.46a Williamston
3. 11 Andrew Smith 25.50a Dansville
4. 12 Blair Johnson 25.58a Williamston
5. 10 Ben Ransom 25.80a Laingsburg
6. 9 CJ Starr 25.87a Laingsburg
7. 11 Joey Elenbaas 26.10a Williamston
8. 12 John Zach Richardson 26.74a Williamston
9. 10 Myles Douglas 26.99a Dansville
10. 9 Patrick Cotter 27.09a Williamston
11. 9 Cameron Ball 27.15a Laingsburg
12. 9 Alex Zimmerman 27.79a Williamston
13. 9 Gabe Smith 28.31a Williamston
14. 10 Jirayu Niyomkul 28.31a Laingsburg
15. 10 Hunter Kinne 28.48a Williamston
16. 9 David Berger 29.13a Williamston
17. 9 Toby Bonner 29.31a Williamston
18. 9 Eric Bashore 29.41a Williamston
19. 9 Ross Davis 29.93a Williamston
20. 10 Andrew Regan 30.04a Laingsburg
21. 9 Paul Muir 30.87a Williamston
22. 10 Bennett Topp 31.21a Williamston
23. 10 Riley Gugel 31.54a Laingsburg
24. 9 Max McCutcheon 33.04a Williamston
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Ben Ransom 57.23a Laingsburg
2. 11 Avery Alana 58.41a Laingsburg
3. 10 Kobe Corp 58.41a Laingsburg
4. 9 Connor Finn 58.53a Williamston
5. 11 Asher Lin 58.63a Williamston
6. 10 Brent Hurlburt 59.50a Williamston
7. 10 Myles Douglas 59.95a Dansville
8. 12 Grant Robitaille 1:01.12a Williamston
9. 9 Gabe Smith 1:01.37a Williamston
10. 10 Spencer Anderson 1:01.57a Dansville
11. 12 Zac Good 1:03.03a Laingsburg
12. 9 Bryce Douglas 1:05.59a Laingsburg
13. 12 Aaron Padda 1:09.54a Williamston
14. 9 Connor Brown 1:12.78a Laingsburg
15. 9 Tyler Sieben 1:13.52a Laingsburg
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Garrett Smith 2:11.14a Williamston
2. 12 Jacob Danek 2:12.69a Laingsburg
3. 12 Ethan Launstein 2:24.63a Dansville
4. 11 John Muir 2:25.71a Williamston
5. 9 Kenny Abraham 2:27.86a Williamston
6. 9 Ethan Martin 2:38.28a Williamston
7. 10 Jesse Munson 2:50.39a Williamston
8. 12 Aron Dawley 2:53.44a Williamston
9. 10 Will Davis 2:57.33a Williamston
10. 9 Noah Austin 3:06.64a Dansville
11. 9 Thomas Foster 3:28.01a Dansville
12. 10 Josh Springsteen 3:32.19a Williamston
13. 11 Raymond Latchaw 3:33.73a Laingsburg
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Nathan Maurer 4:55.74a Williamston
2. 12 John Bowen 5:00.39a Williamston
3. 10 Aaron Davis 5:05.23a Williamston
4. 12 Ethan Launstein 5:14.30a Dansville
5. 9 Kenny Abraham 5:14.81a Williamston
6. 12 Joel Holzhausen 5:17.65a Williamston
7. 11 John Muir 5:18.30a Williamston
8. 9 Ethan Martin 5:54.25a Williamston
9. 9 Michael Malthaner 5:56.74a Dansville
10. 10 Jesse Munson 6:26.06a Williamston
11. 12 Aron Dawley 6:31.59a Williamston
12. 10 Gavin Laforge 6:36.88a Williamston
13. 10 Will Davis 6:38.77a Williamston
14. 9 Tyler Sieben 6:41.82a Laingsburg
15. 9 Noah Austin 6:54.10a Dansville
16. 9 Thomas Foster 7:17.32a Dansville
17. 10 Josh Springsteen 7:59.16a Williamston
18. 11 Raymond Latchaw 8:26.41a Laingsburg
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Nathan Maurer 10:32.96a Williamston
2. 10 Ryan Kingsbury 10:42.83a Laingsburg
3. 10 Aaron Davis 10:48.53a Williamston
4. 12 John Bowen 11:01.79a Williamston
5. 12 Jacob Kadluboski 11:47.53a Dansville
6. 12 Joel Holzhausen 11:49.73a Williamston
7. 9 Gordon Chattaway 11:50.56a Dansville
8. 10 Gavin Laforge 14:45.84a Williamston
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Jacob VanDeuren 17.87a Williamston
2. 12 Jacob Christie 18.43a Williamston
3. 10 Max Pleyte 19.61a Williamston
4. 11 Andrew Smith 19.66a Dansville
5. 9 Zach VanDeuren 22.03a Williamston
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Jacob VanDeuren 45.69a Williamston
2. 12 Jacob Christie 47.07a Williamston
3. 11 Andrew Smith 50.64a Dansville
4. 9 Zach VanDeuren 53.24a Williamston
5. 10 Max Pleyte 53.35a Williamston
6. 10 Paul Richards 1:00.09a Laingsburg
7. 10 Logan Kellogg 1:00.73a Laingsburg
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 47.27a Williamston
2. - 49.10a Laingsburg
3. - 54.93a Laingsburg
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 1:37.15a Williamston
2. - 1:38.97a Laingsburg
3. - 1:43.75a Dansville
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 3:40.92a Williamston
2. - 3:48.96a Laingsburg
3. - 4:11.21a Dansville
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 9:19.36a Williamston
2. - 10:14.38a Dansville
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Kevin Koenig 49-09.00 Laingsburg
2. 12 Maddox Maki 47-07.00 Williamston
3. 11 Austin Rich 41-06.00 Dansville
4. 10 Daniel Lawton 41-00.00 Williamston
5. 12 Cory Witchell 39-00.50 Dansville
6. 12 John Hull 37-10.00 Williamston
7. 11 Justin Bloom 35-10.50 Williamston
8. 12 Taylor Mangual 35-09.25 Williamston
9. 12 Eli Yauk 35-06.00 Williamston
10. 11 Kyle Clendenan 34-02.00 Williamston
11. 11 Stone Schafer 32-07.50 Williamston
12. 12 Griffin Gaffner 31-07.00 Williamston
13. 12 Hunter Roe 31-01.50 Dansville
14. 12 Dayton Munce 30-11.00 Williamston
15. 11 Jarid Smith 29-10.50 Williamston
16. 9 Zach Koonter 29-02.00 Laingsburg
17. 10 Logan Kellogg 28-10.50 Laingsburg
18. 10 Ryan Ackerly 28-02.50 Williamston
19. 9 Tevor Pollok 27-05.50 Williamston
20. 11 Alex Eggleston 27-01.00 Laingsburg
21. 10 Mitchell Yauk 26-05.25 Williamston
22. 11 Blake Monroe 26-03.00 Williamston
23. 10 Michael Fick 25-10.75 Williamston
24. 9 Ryan Schotzko 20-10.00 Williamston
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Tom Dutcher 128-07 Williamston
2. 12 Maddox Maki 119-07 Williamston
3. 12 Cory Witchell 116-00 Dansville
4. 11 Blake Monroe 113-09 Williamston
5. 12 Kevin Koenig 113-09 Laingsburg
6. 10 Daniel Lawton 109-02 Williamston
7. 12 Eli Yauk 103-05 Williamston
8. 11 Austin Rich 102-06 Dansville
9. 11 Justin Bloom 98-11 Williamston
10. 11 Jonah Hercules 94-00 Williamston
11. 10 Mitchell Yauk 90-10 Williamston
12. 12 Griffin Gaffner 84-06 Williamston
13. 11 Kyle Clendenan 81-06 Williamston
14. 12 Taylor Mangual 80-11 Williamston
15. 10 Paul Richards 79-11 Laingsburg
16. 12 Hunter Roe 77-09 Dansville
17. 11 Stone Schafer 77-07 Williamston
18. 12 John Hull 76-11 Williamston
19. 11 Jarid Smith 75-00 Williamston
20. 9 Tevor Pollok 69-06 Williamston
21. 11 Alex Eggleston 66-07 Laingsburg
22. 10 Michael Fick 63-04 Williamston
23. 9 Zach Koonter 55-03 Laingsburg
24. 9 Ryan Schotzko 54-00 Williamston
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Adam Nichols 5-10.00 Williamston
2. 11 Jonah Hercules 5-06.00 Williamston
3. 10 Ben Ransom 5-06.00 Laingsburg
4. 12 Brandon Watros 5-02.00 Williamston
5. 10 Spencer Anderson 5-02.00 Dansville
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Dayton Munce 11-06.00 Williamston
2. 11 Tom Dutcher 11-00.00 Williamston
3. 12 Nick Battjes 10-00.00 Williamston
4. 9 Toby Bonner 9-06.00 Williamston
5. 9 Ross Davis 9-00.00 Williamston
6. 9 Paul Muir 9-00.00 Williamston
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Adam Nichols 19-01.50 Williamston
2. 12 Montana Reagan 18-08.50 Williamston
3. 12 Steffan Smalley 17-05.50 Williamston
4. 12 John Zach Richardson 16-02.75 Williamston
5. 9 Alex Zimmerman 16-00.75 Williamston
6. 9 David Berger 15-05.00 Williamston
7. 10 Jirayu Niyomkul 14-02.50 Laingsburg
8. 9 Bryce Douglas 13-00.50 Laingsburg
9. 10 Riley Gugel 11-04.25 Laingsburg
10. 11 Kaiser Strien 9-04.50 Williamston
Womens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Haleigh Hunt 13.34a Williamston
2. 12 Julia Henderson 13.78a Williamston
3. 11 Kenedy Franks 14.20a Laingsburg
4. 10 Sophie Strieff 14.28a Laingsburg
5. 9 Jessica Robach 14.55a Williamston
6. 10 Alicia Coatsworth 14.82a Dansville
7. 11 Elana Lycos 14.85a Williamston
8. 11 Jade Ball 15.04a Williamston
9. 10 Olivia Grice 15.86a Dansville
10. 11 Amy Schneider 15.94a Williamston
11. 10 Addie Dunham 16.21a Dansville
12. 12 Alyssa Woodruff 16.29a Laingsburg
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Julia Henderson 27.91a Williamston
2. 12 Kelly Brown 27.99a Laingsburg
3. 12 Yei-Jee Burkitt 28.31a Williamston
4. 9 Jessica Robach 29.89a Williamston
5. 9 Malinda Barberio 31.13a Laingsburg
6. 10 Alicia Coatsworth 32.22a Dansville
7. 10 Olivia Grice 32.79a Dansville
8. 9 Kiera McDonnell 33.05a Williamston
9. 10 Addie Dunham 33.89a Dansville
10. 9 Ellyse Redman 33.99a Williamston
11. 9 Hannah Stiffler 37.52a Williamston
12. 11 Allison Robitaille 38.91a Williamston
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Hannah Jones 1:02.36a Williamston
2. 12 Kelly Brown 1:05.34a Laingsburg
3. 10 Amanda Maurer 1:07.84a Williamston
4. 10 Olivia Burton 1:09.77a Williamston
5. 10 Alicia Coatsworth 1:16.01a Dansville
6. 11 Jade Ball 1:16.15a Williamston
7. 10 Olivia Grice 1:16.85a Dansville
8. 10 Addie Dunham 1:17.76a Dansville
9. 11 Amy Schneider 1:24.61a Williamston
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Gabrielle Harris 2:35.84a Williamston
2. 12 Julia Angst 2:41.61a Laingsburg
3. 10 Kathleen Stattleman 2:51.70a Williamston
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Amberlee Kreis 5:53.97a Williamston
2. 12 Julia Angst 6:01.89a Laingsburg
3. 10 Kathleen Stattleman 6:11.13a Williamston
4. 12 Megan Ivey 6:12.15a Williamston
5. 12 Hanna Angst 6:32.34a Laingsburg
6. 12 Clara Mitchinson 6:50.14a Williamston
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Amberlee Kreis 12:38.97a Williamston
2. 12 Megan Ivey 13:18.80a Williamston
3. 12 Hanna Angst 14:33.00a Laingsburg
4. 12 Clara Mitchinson 14:54.11a Williamston
5. 10 Gracie Bayle 15:43.54a Laingsburg
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Grace Lounsbury 17.55a Williamston
2. 12 Hannah Robinson 18.03a Williamston
3. 9 Allison Sherrer 22.18a Williamston
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Grace Lounsbury 49.15a Williamston
2. 11 Brooke Johnecheck 53.04a Williamston
3. 11 Samantha DeLau 53.84a Williamston
4. 12 Hannah Robinson 55.68a Williamston
5. 9 Allison Sherrer 59.17a Williamston
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 52.43a Williamston
2. - 58.18a Laingsburg
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 1:51.31a Williamston
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 4:39.50a Williamston
2. - 5:07.91a Laingsburg
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 10:29.23a Williamston
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Gabby Berger 32-06.50 Williamston
2. 12 Sarah Hagelberger 30-00.50 Williamston
3. 11 Silvia Strieff 27-08.50 Laingsburg
4. 12 Kendra Crockett 27-00.00 Dansville
5. 10 Lottie Hayes 25-01.50 Laingsburg
6. 10 Megan Phelps 25-00.00 Williamston
7. 10 June Battjes 22-05.00 Williamston
8. 9 Natalie Angst 20-04.00 Laingsburg
9. 12 Cortney Craven 19-01.00 Laingsburg
10. 9 Alyssa Holibaugh 19-00.50 Dansville
11. 12 Isabella Dailey 18-10.50 Williamston
12. 10 Claire Flaherty 17-03.50 Williamston
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Kendra Crockett 90-10 Dansville
2. 11 Silvia Strieff 84-01 Laingsburg
3. 9 Gabby Berger 81-09 Williamston
4. 10 Olivia Burton 72-11 Williamston
5. 12 Cortney Craven 65-00 Laingsburg
6. 12 Isabella Dailey 61-08 Williamston
7. 11 Brooke Johnecheck 60-07 Williamston
8. 10 Lottie Hayes 58-03 Laingsburg
9. 10 Megan Phelps 56-10 Williamston
10. 10 Claire Flaherty 53-04 Williamston
11. 11 Amy Schneider 51-10 Williamston
12. 9 Natalie Angst 51-03 Laingsburg
13. 12 Alyssa Woodruff 50-09 Laingsburg
14. 9 Alyssa Holibaugh 47-07 Dansville
15. 10 June Battjes 34-11 Williamston
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Kelly Brown 4-08.00 Laingsburg
1. 10 Sophie Strieff 4-08.00 Laingsburg
3. 9 Chloe Merchant 4-08.00 Laingsburg
4. 11 Samantha DeLau 4-06.00 Williamston
5. 11 Jade Ball 4-04.00 Williamston
6. 11 Elana Lycos 4-04.00 Williamston
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Taylor Kotecki 9-06.00 Williamston
2. 12 Alyssa Baumgarten 7-00.00 Williamston
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Laura Nemeth 14-07.50 Williamston
2. 11 Elana Lycos 13-10.25 Williamston
3. 9 Kiera McDonnell 11-03.25 Williamston
4. 9 Ellyse Redman 10-03.50 Williamston