Mens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Miles Daniel 11.24a Oak Park
2. 11 Keshawn Jackson 11.62a Oak Park
3. Clark Kayveon 11.66a Oak Park
4. 10 Dwight Smith Jr. 11.80a Oak Park
4. 11 Jerimiah Davis 11.80a Oak Park
6. 10 Anthony Wright 12.13a Southfield
7. 10 Ibukun Olorunsola 12.26a Southfield
8. 10 Cashual Goldsmith 12.29a Oak Park
8. 11 Dajohn Davis 12.29a Oak Park
10. 10 Eric McArn 12.33a Southfield
11. 9 Arthur Nichols 12.40a Southfield
12. 12 Abdullah Yaseen 12.41a Oak Park
13. 11 Dylan Stackhouse 12.75a Oak Park
14. 9 Christian Broaden 12.90a Southfield
15. 11 Larenz` Martin 13.09a Southfield
16. 10 Brian Hudson 13.88a Southfield
17. 10 Keith Hudson 14.09a Southfield
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Miles Daniel 22.40a Oak Park
2. 10 Dwight Smith Jr. 23.35a Oak Park
3. 12 Mackenzie Macon 23.45a Southfield
4. 12 James Robinson 23.75a Oak Park
5. 10 Emerson Rogers 23.98a Southfield
6. 9 Torriono Richardson 24.07a Oak Park
7. 10 Anthony Wright 24.90a Southfield
8. 9 Marcus Fuqua 25.07a Southfield
9. 10 Ibukun Olorunsola 25.16a Southfield
10. 10 Kendall Williams 25.39a Southfield
11. 9 Arthur Nichols 25.82a Southfield
12. 9 Christian Broaden 26.31a Southfield
13. 11 Larenz` Martin 26.79a Southfield
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Dekaryea Freeman 50.05a Oak Park
2. 12 Mackenzie Macon 51.12a Southfield
3. 11 Ahmarri Kidd 52.24a Oak Park
4. 11 John Adams 53.69a Southfield
5. 11 Michael Campbell 53.83a Oak Park
6. 10 Kendall Williams 56.20a Southfield
7. 11 Damani Carter 56.26a Southfield
8. 10 Brandon Gray 56.76a Southfield
9. 9 Marcus Fuqua 58.25a Southfield
10. 11 Jason Dixon 59.39a Southfield
11. 10 Landon Clark 59.40a Southfield
12. 11 Benjamin Lopez 59.67a Southfield
13. 9 Umadu Sene 1:01.61a Southfield
14. 10 Javance Phillips 1:02.45a Southfield
15. 10 Brian Hudson 1:02.65a Southfield
16. 10 Armani Rose 1:02.88a Southfield
17. 12 Nick Staats 1:03.53a Southfield
18. 12 Will Small 1:07.48a Southfield
19. 10 Demetrius Wade 1:09.23a Southfield
20. 9 Johnnie Small 1:10.49a Southfield
21. 12 Kionne Rice-Cutts 1:13.77a Southfield
22. 12 Dazion Sparks 1:14.46a Southfield
23. 9 Jaidin Brooks 1:16.26a Southfield
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Cameron Cooper 2:06.73a Oak Park
2. 10 Javonne Jones 2:27.21a Oak Park
3. 11 Benjamin Lopez 2:33.21a Southfield
4. 10 Javance Phillips 2:35.69a Southfield
5. 11 Cheikh Sene 2:40.88a Southfield
6. 9 Umadu Sene 2:42.22a Southfield
7. 9 Justin Wynns 2:49.38a Southfield
8. 9 Armon Walls 2:53.80a Southfield
9. 11 Zion Taylor 2:58.81a Southfield
10. 10 Demetrius Wade 3:13.23a Southfield
11. 12 Kionne Rice-Cutts 3:17.89a Southfield
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Cameron Cooper 4:48.02a Oak Park
2. 9 Javonne Kirksey 5:00.68a Oak Park
3. 10 Shane Humes 5:10.33a Southfield
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Javonne Kirksey 11:48.01a Oak Park
2. 12 Dekaryea Freeman 11:48.09a Oak Park
3. 11 Anthony Pfiefer 12:18.76a Southfield
4. 10 Javonne Jones 12:38.65a Oak Park
5. 11 Aaron Moore 13:20.62a Southfield
6. 11 Avery Wolfe 13:58.35a Southfield
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Dewan Hawthorne 15.88a Oak Park
2. 10 Armani Rose 21.30a Southfield
3. 12 Will Small 23.48a Southfield
4. 10 Keon Mattison 26.53a Southfield
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Dewan Hawthorne 42.05a Oak Park
2. 12 Zayvier Heflin 44.96a Oak Park
3. 12 Curtis Edwards 49.86a Oak Park
4. 12 Jaylon Franklin 56.91a Southfield
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 44.29a Oak Park
2. - 44.68a Southfield
3. - 47.01a Southfield
4. - 50.65a Oak Park
Relay Team DNF Oak Park
Relay Team DNF Southfield
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 1:32.07a Southfield
2. - 1:32.45a Oak Park
3. - 1:37.27a Southfield
4. - 1:37.56a Southfield
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 3:30.95a Oak Park
2. - 3:40.20a Oak Park
3. - 3:49.24a Southfield
4. - 4:13.82a Southfield
5. - 4:23.56a Southfield
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 8:33.90a Oak Park
2. - 9:49.44a Southfield
3. - 10:31.30a Southfield
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Jalen Edwards 43-09.00 Southfield
2. 10 DJ Ferris 43-06.00 Southfield
3. 11 Ryan Lynch 42-02.00 Oak Park
4. - Dominick Williams 41-00.00 Oak Park
5. 10 Javen Edwards 38-04.00 Southfield
6. 10 Landon Clark 35-11.00 Southfield
7. 11 George Hill 35-09.00 Southfield
8. 10 Terrance Jones 34-05.00 Southfield
9. 11 Cameron Tucker 34-00.00 Southfield
10. Andrew Elly 30-04.00 Oak Park
11. 11 Jaraymond Hall 30-02.00 Oak Park
12. 10 Jaylen Fleming 27-04.00 Southfield
13. 9 Brandon Baldwin 25-11.00 Southfield
14. 9 Dwayne Harris 25-09.00 Southfield
15. 9 Juan Walker 25-00.00 Southfield
16. Patrick Riley 23-00.00 Oak Park
17. Edward Usuomon 19-08.00 Oak Park
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Jalen Edwards 135-05 Southfield
2. 10 Javen Edwards 125-08 Southfield
3. 11 Eric Eldridge 122-08 Southfield
4. 10 Andre Carter 120-05 Southfield
5. 11 Ryan Lynch 115-06 Oak Park
6. 11 Cardell Harris 105-08 Southfield
7. 10 DJ Ferris 96-08 Southfield
8. - Dominick Williams 95-01 Oak Park
9. 11 Torey Barclay 94-06 Southfield
10. 11 George Hill 90-10 Southfield
11. 11 Jaraymond Hall 89-06 Oak Park
12. Andrew Elly 71-04 Oak Park
13. 9 Fred Abney 68-04 Southfield
14. Patrick Riley 53-04 Oak Park
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Jordan Level 5-04.00 Oak Park
2. 10 Ibukun Olorunsola 5-02.00 Southfield
3. 11 Marzell Patterson 5-00.00 Southfield
10 Kendall Williams NH Southfield
10 Brandon Gray NH Southfield
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Miles Daniel 20-02.50 Oak Park
2. 11 Isaiah Moon 18-08.50 Southfield
3. 11 Marzell Patterson 18-07.50 Southfield
4. 11 Keshawn Jackson 18-03.00 Oak Park
5. 10 Raymond Mathie 15-10.00 Southfield
6. 9 Marcus Fuqua 13-03.50 Southfield
7. 10 Brian Hudson 12-02.00 Southfield
8. 11 Jason Dixon 12-01.50 Southfield
9. 10 Keith Hudson 11-06.00 Southfield
9. 12 Jaleel Rowland 11-06.00 Southfield
12 Jaylon Franklin ND Southfield
Womens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Janae Barksdale 12.70a Oak Park
2. 11 Alicia Buford 13.22a Southfield
3. 11 Kiersten Wilcher 13.30a Southfield
4. 10 Blair Gailliard 13.92a Southfield
5. 11 Carlita Taylor 14.04a Oak Park
6. 10 Jasmyne Respress 14.51a Oak Park
7. 9 Kayla Clowney 14.64a Southfield
8. 9 Lauren Gunter 14.71a Southfield
9. 9 Payton Moore 14.76a Southfield
10. 9 Stephany White 15.25a Southfield
11. 10 DaJhahnay Gadson 15.68a Southfield
12. 10 Jessica Taylor 16.04a Southfield
13. Kionna Reed 16.26a Southfield
14. 11 Kyla Scott 16.32a Oak Park
15. 10 Jamie Valree 17.36a Southfield
16. 9 Paije Johnson 17.83a Southfield
17. 12 Temitope Oyelade 19.48a Southfield
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Anna Jefferson 24.27a Oak Park
2. 9 Janae Barksdale 25.56a Oak Park
3. 11 Alicia Buford 27.32a Southfield
4. 11 Carlita Taylor 29.15a Oak Park
5. 9 Payton Moore 30.45a Southfield
6. 12 Temitope Oyelade 31.84a Southfield
7. 9 Stephany White 32.06a Southfield
8. 9 Jade Riehl 33.11a Southfield
9. 9 Sockhna Diaw 33.39a Southfield
10. 9 Lauren Gunter 33.73a Southfield
11. Kionna Reed 33.87a Southfield
12. 10 Jessica Taylor 34.22a Southfield
13. 10 Nakia Wilkins 34.95a Southfield
14. 11 Richardson Chardonnay 35.74a Southfield
15. 10 Jamie Valree 37.74a Southfield
16. 9 Paije Johnson 38.30a Southfield
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Dorriann Coleman 55.95a Oak Park
2. 11 Tamea McKelvy 59.91a Oak Park
3. 10 Miriam Williams 1:02.81a Southfield
4. 10 Alexis Hobbs 1:03.66a Southfield
5. 12 China Graves- Singleton 1:04.18a Oak Park
6. 9 Kayla Clowney 1:08.61a Southfield
7. 9 Taylor Harris 1:10.07a Southfield
8. 12 Paige O'neal 1:11.81a Southfield
9. 9 Jade Riehl 1:15.67a Southfield
10. 9 Sockhna Diaw 1:15.75a Southfield
11. 10 Nakia Wilkins 1:19.40a Southfield
12. 11 Dominique Green 1:23.95a Southfield
13. 11 Richardson Chardonnay 1:24.18a Southfield
14. 9 Paije Johnson 1:28.94a Southfield
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Lashae Bowens 2:33.85a Oak Park
2. 9 Amani Powell 2:46.39a Oak Park
3. 11 Carlita Taylor 2:54.42a Oak Park
4. 10 Keturah Davis 3:07.78a Southfield
5. 10 Angel Britt 3:17.92a Southfield
6. 10 Raven Moreland 3:21.38a Southfield
7. 11 Da'Jah Grant 3:42.38a Southfield
8. 10 Ciara Walker 3:44.33a Southfield
9. 12 Marini Vicini 3:54.43a Southfield
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Lashae Bowens 5:48.71a Oak Park
2. 10 Makayla Gates 6:16.98a Oak Park
3. 12 Marini Vicini 7:51.11a Southfield
4. 11 Da'Jah Grant 8:30.19a Southfield
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Lashae Bowens 13:27.57a Oak Park
2. 10 Makayla Gates 15:45.34a Oak Park
3. 11 Da'Jah Grant 16:34.02a Southfield
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Anna Jefferson 15.69a Oak Park
2. 11 Aleena Montgomery 17.71a Southfield
3. 11 Carlita Taylor 18.74a Oak Park
4. 10 Shalyla Wofford 19.24a Southfield
5. 11 Drew Coleman 19.89a Oak Park
6. 9 Payton Moore 22.59a Southfield
7. 10 Nakia Wilkins 22.68a Southfield
8. 11 Richardson Chardonnay 26.62a Southfield
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Drew Coleman 48.11a Oak Park
2. 10 Shalyla Wofford 52.96a Southfield
3. 11 Aleena Montgomery 57.11a Southfield
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 51.86a Southfield
2. - 53.75a Southfield
3. - 1:01.48a Southfield
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 1:42.58a Oak Park
2. - 2:01.81a Southfield
3. - 2:15.36a Southfield
Relay Team DQ Southfield
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 4:11.03a Oak Park
2. - 4:26.06a Southfield
3. - 5:08.03a Southfield
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 10:50.44a Oak Park
2. - 12:24.35a Southfield
3. - 13:48.51a Southfield
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Cantara Williams 32-01.00 Southfield
2. 11 Zareia Peterson 24-05.00 Oak Park
3. 11 Ashley Harp 22-09.00 Southfield
4. Kierra Person 21-05.00 Southfield
5. 9 Lauren Gunter 20-09.00 Southfield
6. 9 Taylor Harris 17-08.00 Southfield
7. 10 Keturah Davis 17-04.00 Southfield
8. 10 Janisse Allen 15-05.00 Southfield
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Cantara Williams 62-02 Southfield
2. 11 Ashley Harp 56-01 Southfield
3. 10 Janisse Allen 49-07 Southfield
4. 10 DaJhahnay Gadson 48-10 Southfield
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Drew Coleman 5-00.00 Oak Park
2. 10 Shalyla Wofford 4-08.00 Southfield
3. 9 Kayla Clowney 4-04.00 Southfield
4. 10 Jasmyne Respress 4-02.00 Oak Park
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Paige O'neal 15-04.00 Southfield
2. 10 Blair Gailliard 14-10.00 Southfield
3. 12 Shayla Smith 13-05.00 Southfield
4. 9 Taylor Harris 12-03.50 Southfield
10 Nakia Wilkins ND Southfield
10 Raven Moreland ND Southfield