Boys 100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Major Griffin 12.11a Evart
2. 11 Cody Pritchard 12.18a Evart
3. 10 Zach Noren 12.36a Lake City
4. 12 Dillon Danley 12.53a Evart
5. 11 Joe Rigling 12.66a Leroy Pine River
6. 10 Aaron Arnold 12.73a Leroy Pine River
7. 12 Jacob Shivlie 12.76a Lake City
8. 12 Jager Haan 12.79a McBain Northern Mich...
9. 12 Garett Gugle 12.81a McBain
10. 9 Brendan Shaner 12.82a Beal City
11. 10 Jayden Perry 12.85a Manton
12. 10 Nick Vandenbos 12.89a McBain
13. 12 Devin Root 13.00a Lake City
14. 11 Tyler Brintnell 13.04a McBain
15. 9 Jackson Gross 13.07a Beal City
16. 12 Rannon Newman 13.23a Beal City
17. 9 Damein Schwab 13.29a Marion
18. 12 Nick Renfer 13.31a Manton
19. 9 Austin Sharphorn 13.83a Manton
20. 9 Jalen Whipple 14.28a Leroy Pine River
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Major Griffin 23.72a Evart
2. 10 Lucas Madden 24.00a Lake City
3. 12 Derek Hartline 24.20a Leroy Pine River
4. 9 Elijah Lewis 24.40a Leroy Pine River
5. 12 Andrew Fechter 24.43a Lake City
6. 10 Jayden Perry 24.99a Manton
7. 11 Hunter Ransom 25.27a McBain
8. 9 Brendan Shaner 25.68a Beal City
9. 10 Cole Sieland 25.90a McBain
10. 11 Joe Rigling 25.91a Leroy Pine River
11. 11 Tyler Brintnell 26.25a McBain
12. 10 Erick Cairy 26.56a Marion
13. 9 Jackson Gross 26.88a Beal City
14. 12 Rannon Newman 26.89a Beal City
15. 12 Collin Hinkston 26.92a Lake City
16. 12 Nick Renfer 26.97a Manton
17. 9 Ryder Hall 27.26a Marion
18. 9 Damein Schwab 28.40a Marion
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Lucas Madden 52.04a Lake City
2. 11 Major Griffin 52.94a Evart
3. 12 Derek Hartline 53.39a Leroy Pine River
4. 10 Nicolas Rodenbaugh 54.07a McBain
5. 10 Jacob Cergnul 54.37a Manton
6. 12 Billy Chilman 54.99a Beal City
7. 12 Jacob Shivlie 55.61a Lake City
8. 12 Tony Michalek 55.89a Manton
9. 12 Nick Niles 57.48a Evart
10. 10 Cole Sieland 57.56a McBain
11. 11 Brandon Neuman 57.83a Marion
12. 9 Noah Thom 58.35a Lake City
13. 9 Sam Fox 1:00.33a Beal City
14. 9 Logan Rodenbaugh 1:01.32a McBain
15. 9 Spencer Fussman 1:01.82a Beal City
16. 9 Treigh Switalski 1:02.00a Marion
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Santana Scott 2:00.18a Evart
2. 11 Josh Cergnul 2:05.85a Manton
3. 11 Emmitt Bronkema 2:07.96a McBain
4. 11 Josh Woods 2:08.92a Evart
5. 10 Darren Kozlowski 2:10.98a Manton
6. 11 Jared Deighton 2:11.29a Marion
7. 10 Jordan Briggs 2:12.91a McBain
8. 9 Garrett Verberkmoes 2:13.63a McBain
9. 11 Yago Mateos 2:13.99a McBain Northern Mich...
10. 12 Travis Carlson 2:14.50a Leroy Pine River
11. 12 Apollo Schafer 2:17.01a Beal City
12. 11 BooheraNDREW 2:19.23a Evart
13. 10 Oscar Diaz 2:20.31a Beal City
14. 11 Zach Shimmel 2:22.46a Lake City
15. 10 Dylan Stephens 2:22.75a Leroy Pine River
16. 10 Nick Freeze 2:27.06a Beal City
17. 9 Drew Krick 2:37.05a McBain Northern Mich...
18. 9 Austin Sharphorn 2:39.321a Manton
19. 10 Wyatt Fritz 2:45.86a Lake City
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Santana Scott 4:38.05a Evart
2. 10 Jordan Briggs 4:41.71a McBain
3. 11 Josh Woods 4:41.96a Evart
4. 10 Zach Flint 4:53.65a Manton
5. 9 Nathan Woods 4:59.80a Evart
6. 11 Brendan Sutten 5:02.46a McBain
7. 9 Keegan O'Malley 5:03.31a McBain
8. 12 Ethan Schafer 5:05.68a Beal City
9. 9 Alex Taylor 5:06.98a Beal City
10. 11 David Reihl 5:10.18a Beal City
11. 11 Treh Helsel 5:13.59a Manton
12. 12 Nathan Park 5:13.94a Leroy Pine River
13. 10 Dylan Stephens 5:21.52a Leroy Pine River
14. 11 Zach Shimmel 5:27.88a Lake City
15. 10 Ryan Shriver 5:46.53a Lake City
16. 9 Jacob Chamberlain 5:53.05a Marion
17. 9 Kameryan Koning 5:58.58a McBain Northern Mich...
18. 9 Victor Gehl 6:02.21a Lake City
19. 11 Jonathan Jenema 6:27.68a McBain Northern Mich...
20. 9 Drew Krick 6:58.62a McBain Northern Mich...
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Santana Scott 10:35.09a Evart
2. 9 Nathan Woods 10:44.05a Evart
3. 9 Austin Hamilton 10:50.46a Evart
4. 9 Keegan O'Malley 10:56.89a McBain
5. 12 Ethan Schafer 11:04.09a Beal City
6. 9 Alex Taylor 11:04.58a Beal City
7. 11 Brendan Sutten 11:07.71a McBain
8. 11 Brock Wright 11:11.60a Manton
9. 11 David Reihl 11:25.81a Beal City
10. 10 Gray Vandervelde 11:36.17a McBain
11. 10 Mark Geer 11:41.88a Leroy Pine River
12. 10 Ryan Shriver 12:41.46a Lake City
13. 9 Kameryan Koning 12:56.07a McBain Northern Mich...
14. 9 Jacob Chamberlain 13:41.92a Marion
15. 9 Connor Fagerman 14:11.79a Lake City
16. 11 Cameron Shea 14:18.37a Lake City
17. 11 Joe Fisher 14:56.40a Marion
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Seager Wiltzer 16.73a McBain
2. 10 Kalob Bellows 16.75a Lake City
3. 11 Joey Beehler 16.85a Manton
4. 12 Curtis Straus 17.80a Beal City
12 Andrew Everett 18.35a Manton
5. 10 Max Nelson 18.35a Beal City
7. 9 Ethan Wichert 18.66a Beal City
8. 12 Micah Wetters 19.01a Evart
9. 9 Daniel Quist 19.43a McBain
10. - Andrew Maxwell 19.50a Evart
11. 10 Gray Vandervelde 20.22a McBain
12. 9 Richard Foster 21.13a Evart
13. 9 Jacob Chamberlain 23.77a Marion
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Kalob Bellows 41.43a Lake City
2. 10 Seager Wiltzer 42.98a McBain
3. 12 Andrew Everett 43.16a Manton
4. 11 Joey Beehler 43.35a Manton
5. 12 Curtis Straus 44.82a Beal City
6. 12 Micah Wetters 45.07a Evart
7. - Andrew Maxwell 46.63a Evart
8. 10 Max Nelson 46.95a Beal City
9. 10 Aaron Arnold 47.00a Leroy Pine River
10. 11 Garret Melvin 47.12a Marion
11. 9 Ethan Wichert 47.20a Beal City
12. 9 Grant Pogue 49.27a McBain Northern Mich...
13. 9 Daniel Quist 49.50a McBain
14. 11 Zach Underhill 49.64a Leroy Pine River
15. 9 Richard Foster 50.46a Evart
16. 10 Isaac Bode 51.25a McBain
17. 12 Henrique Casgrande 54.34a Lake City
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 46.01a Lake City
2. - 48.01a McBain
3. - 48.38a Leroy Pine River
4. - 48.76a Beal City
5. - 48.91a McBain Northern Mich...
6. - 48.96a Manton
7. - 50.33a Evart
8. - 50.68a Marion
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 1:34.73a Lake City
2. - 1:37.299a Leroy Pine River
3. - 1:38.751a Beal City
5. - 1:41.186a McBain
6. - 1:50.212a McBain Northern Mich...
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 3:39.38a Lake City
2. - 3:40.93a McBain
3. - 3:45.52a Beal City
4. - 3:46.70a McBain Northern Mich...
5. - 3:47.19a Manton
6. - 3:49.15a Evart
7. - 3:50.96a Leroy Pine River
8. - 3:52.09a Marion
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 8:34.94a McBain
2. - 8:41.23a Manton
3. - 8:50.38a Evart
4. - 9:28.83a Beal City
5. - 10:17.22a McBain Northern Mich...
6. - 10:25.32a Lake City
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Jonathan Dracht 48'01.00" McBain Northern Mich...
2. 12 Levi Aten 44'03.00" Lake City
3. 11 Tristan Smith 43'06.00" Beal City
4. 12 Ethan Eisenga 40'05.75" McBain
5. - Andrew Maxwell 40'00.25" Evart
6. 9 Chance Rodenbaugh 38'10.50" McBain
7. 12 Sky Ranjel 38'05.50" Evart
8. 9 Noah Hendrickson 38'02.50" McBain
9. 11 Joe Rigling 37'02.75" Leroy Pine River
10. 12 William Johnson 36'06.75" Marion
11. 12 Tyler Swing 35'06.25" Manton
12. 9 Drew Peterson 35'05.00" Lake City
13. 9 Jake Renfer 34'05.50" Manton
14. 12 Dakota England 32'10.50" Marion
15. 12 Ryan Albright 32'07.00" Evart
16. 9 Hunter Moffit 31'09.00" Leroy Pine River
17. 10 Alec Schryer 31'08.25" Lake City
18. 9 Brennen Whitehead 31'06.25" Beal City
19. 11 Camren Turner 30'09.50" Marion
20. 11 Jerrad Helsel 30'07.00" Manton
21. 11 Zach Underhill 30'06.25" Leroy Pine River
22. 11 Alec Whitehead 26'10.50" Beal City
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Tristan Smith 127'02.00" Beal City
2. 12 Tyler Swing 119'01.00" Manton
3. 12 Ethan Eisenga 117'05.00" McBain
4. 12 Dillon Danley 114'06.00" Evart
5. 12 Jonathan Dracht 113'02.00" McBain Northern Mich...
6. 12 Levi Aten 107'05.00" Lake City
7. 12 Sky Ranjel 104'02.00" Evart
8. 12 William Johnson 102'08.00" Marion
9. 9 Chance Rodenbaugh 102'05.00" McBain
10. 10 Alec Schryer 97'01.00" Lake City
11. 9 Hunter Moffit 94'11.00" Leroy Pine River
12. 9 Trever Salani 92'02.00" Manton
13. 9 Drew Peterson 91'05.00" Lake City
14. 12 Ryan Albright 80'09.00" Evart
15. 10 Cody Romatz 80'06.00" Marion
16. 10 Kyle Hamilton 80'03.00" McBain
17. 11 Alec Whitehead 78'06.00" Beal City
18. 9 Jake Renfer 78'01.00" Manton
19. 11 Zach Underhill 71'06.00" Leroy Pine River
20. 11 Camren Turner 70'09.00" Marion
21. 9 Brennen Whitehead 63'00.00" Beal City
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Zach Parshall 6'00.00" Evart
2. 9 Trever Salani 5'10.00" Manton
3. 11 Hunter Esline 5'08.01" Leroy Pine River
4. 9 Garrett Verberkmoes 5'08.00" McBain
12 Garett Gugle 5'06.02" McBain
10 Ben Randall 5'06.02" Evart
10 Max Nelson 5'06.02" Beal City
5. 9 Elijah Lewis 5'06.02" Leroy Pine River
9. 10 Nicolas Rodenbaugh 5'06.01" McBain
10. 9 Drew Peterson 5'06.00" Lake City
11. 10 Zach Yoder 5'04.00" Beal City
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Andrew Fechter 12'00.00" Lake City
12 Nolan Linderman 11'06.00" Lake City
2. 10 Zach Flint 11'06.00" Manton
4. 11 Isaiah Keeler 11'00.00" Marion
5. 11 Hunter Esline 10'00.00" Leroy Pine River
6. 10 Wyatt McCoy 9'06.00" Beal City
7. 9 Zolan Long 9'06.00" Evart
8. 12 Mike Stello 9'06.00" Manton
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Elijah Lewis 19'11.00" Leroy Pine River
2. 12 Cody Farr 19'08.00" McBain Northern Mich...
3. 12 Zach Parshall 18'11.00" Evart
4. 10 Seager Wiltzer 18'10.00" McBain
5. 10 Zach Noren 18'09.50" Lake City
6. 11 Cody Pritchard 18'09.00" Evart
7. 12 Andrew Everett 18'06.50" Manton
8. 12 Jager Haan 18'06.00" McBain Northern Mich...
9. 9 Grant Pogue 18'00.50" McBain Northern Mich...
10. 12 Tony Michalek 17'09.25" Manton
11. 10 Jayden Perry 17'07.00" Manton
12. 10 Max Nelson 17'05.50" Beal City
13. 9 Noah Thom 17'03.00" Lake City
14. 11 Zach Shimmel 17'02.00" Lake City
15. 9 Treigh Switalski 16'07.00" Marion
16. 9 Logan Rodenbaugh 16'04.50" McBain
17. 10 Zach Yoder 16'04.00" Beal City
18. 9 Spencer Fussman 15'06.50" Beal City
19. 11 Isaiah Keeler 14'10.25" Marion
20. 9 Jalen Whipple 13'09.00" Leroy Pine River
21. 9 Connor Meyer 9'02.50" Marion
Girls 100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Brooke Belleville 13.66a Evart
2. 12 Emily Flint 13.83a Manton
3. 11 Kayla Bierschbach 13.89a Beal City
4. 10 Christina Frye 13.99a Lake City
5. 12 Kelly Booms 14.13a Marion
6. 11 Autumn Tuck 14.15a Manton
7. 10 Kelsey Stephan 14.26a Lake City
8. 11 Ranessa Cooley 14.341a Lake City
9. 10 Macey Wallace 14.57a Evart
10. 10 Anna Tea 14.67a McBain Northern Mich...
11. 10 Kenzie Ruppert 15.06a Leroy Pine River
12. 10 Caitlyn Matthews 15.16a Beal City
13. 10 Brooklyn Stephens 15.28a Leroy Pine River
9 Ashley Bode 15.30a Marion
14. 9 Kylie Stokes 15.30a Evart
16. 9 Destiny Kangas 15.44a Manton
17. 9 Kiya Grundy 15.52a McBain
18. 10 Maddie Martin 15.67a Leroy Pine River
19. 9 Karlie Heuker 15.77a McBain
20. 10 Mollie Bronkema 16.42a McBain
21. 10 Sky Chun 17.04a McBain Northern Mich...
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Emily Flint 27.38a Manton
2. 12 Jenee Hall 27.51a Marion
3. 10 Ellie Haan 27.59a McBain Northern Mich...
4. 12 Mara VanOrder 28.21a Evart
5. 9 Logan Powell 28.28a Leroy Pine River
6. 11 Shelby Whitt 28.33a McBain
7. 11 Brooke Belleville 28.53a Evart
8. 10 Kelsey Stephan 28.89a Lake City
9. 11 Autumn Tuck 28.93a Manton
10. 9 Kaleigh Martin 29.40a Lake City
11. 10 Caitlyn Matthews 29.83a Beal City
12. 10 Kenzie Ruppert 30.06a Leroy Pine River
13. 9 Kari VanPolen 30.78a McBain Northern Mich...
14. 11 Grace Musselman 31.00a Manton
15. 9 Kylie Stokes 31.16a Evart
16. 11 Maggie Thom 31.41a Lake City
17. 9 Karlie Heuker 31.44a McBain
18. 9 Summer Jackson 31.45a Leroy Pine River
19. 10 Andie Loos 32.82a Beal City
20. 10 Sky Chun 34.04a McBain Northern Mich...
21. 10 Mollie Bronkema 34.16a McBain
22. 10 Bekah Raitz 34.73a Beal City
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Kayla Bierschbach 1:00.17a Beal City
2. 12 Jenee Hall 1:00.42a Marion
3. 12 Mara VanOrder 1:01.96a Evart
4. 11 Holly MacLean 1:04.13a McBain Northern Mich...
5. 11 Tori Moffit 1:04.76a Manton
6. 9 Kaleigh Martin 1:04.88a Lake City
7. 9 Ashley Schierbeek 1:05.31a McBain
8. 11 Anna Lindquist 1:05.46a Leroy Pine River
9. 9 Ally Sigafoose 1:07.46a McBain Northern Mich...
10. 11 Grace Musselman 1:09.14a Manton
11. 10 Caitlyn Matthews 1:11.73a Beal City
12. 11 Maggie Thom 1:11.86a Lake City
13. 12 Meghan Bronkema 1:12.38a McBain
14. 9 Mariah Sieting 1:12.41a Leroy Pine River
15. 10 Kymberley Morrone 1:13.90a Evart
16. 9 Julia Parker 1:14.03a Manton
17. 9 Jasmyn Pacola 1:14.46a Leroy Pine River
18. 10 Sky Chun 1:21.74a McBain Northern Mich...
19. 11 Brenda Faber 1:25.09a Beal City
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Klaudia O'Malley 2:26.63a McBain
2. 12 Hannah Steffke 2:28.16a Beal City
3. 11 Kylie Sikkema 2:36.07a Marion
4. 9 Ashley Schierbeek 2:40.23a McBain
5. 10 Kaitlyn Jones 2:42.04a Lake City
6. 10 Autumn Dutka 2:42.76a Leroy Pine River
7. 12 Carrie Long 2:43.49a McBain
8. 10 Olivia Thompson 2:45.62a Leroy Pine River
9. 9 Amy Schwerin 2:48.19a Beal City
10. 9 Kathrynn Nowland 2:52.95a Marion
11. 12 Kylie Lanser 2:57.38a McBain Northern Mich...
12. 9 Sydney Hart 2:58.38a McBain Northern Mich...
13. 10 Kylie Branscombe 3:05.28a Lake City
14. 11 Brooklyn Ellenbaas 3:08.89a Evart
15. 12 Haley Heistand 3:15.22a Lake City
16. 12 Maddi Orue 3:16.14a Evart
17. 9 Tia McCauley 3:32.42a Evart
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Klaudia O'Malley 5:21.73a McBain
2. 12 Hannah Steffke 5:25.85a Beal City
3. 11 Kylie Sikkema 5:41.82a Marion
4. 10 Madeline Steffke 5:51.36a Beal City
5. 12 Carrie Long 5:55.56a McBain
6. 9 Angelica Parker 5:57.49a Manton
7. 10 Anselma Barnett 6:00.32a Leroy Pine River
8. 10 Sarah Nelson 6:09.27a Evart
9. 11 Ariel Salter 6:15.46a Beal City
10. 10 Olivia Thompson 6:17.44a Leroy Pine River
11. 9 Kelsi Charles 6:18.44a Leroy Pine River
12. 9 Kathrynn Nowland 6:36.04a Marion
13. 9 Mari McClure 6:46.35a Lake City
14. 10 Kylie Branscombe 6:58.14a Lake City
15. 11 Brooklyn Ellenbaas 7:02.66a Evart
16. - Hattie Holshouser 7:05.64a Lake City
17. 12 Maddi Orue 7:26.41a Evart
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Klaudia O'Malley 11:56.79a McBain
2. 12 Hannah Steffke 12:12.26a Beal City
3. 11 Kylie Sikkema 12:34.10a Marion
4. 10 Madeline Steffke 12:42.29a Beal City
5. 10 Anselma Barnett 13:11.47a Leroy Pine River
6. 12 Carrie Long 13:24.06a McBain
7. 11 Ariel Salter 13:27.48a Beal City
8. 10 Sarah Nelson 13:38.43a Evart
9. 9 Kelsi Charles 13:45.05a Leroy Pine River
10. 9 Abbie Kongeal 14:02.52a Manton
11. 12 Bailee Kimbel 14:26.57a Manton
12. 9 Kathrynn Nowland 15:03.96a Marion
13. 9 Mari McClure 15:19.20a Lake City
14. 10 Gabby Brown 15:38.17a Lake City
15. 11 Kara Mosher 15:43.49a McBain
16. - Hattie Holshouser 16:14.80a Lake City
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Shelby Whitt 17.005a McBain
2. 12 Laraiah Schichtel 17.222a Lake City
3. 10 Kennedy Pollington 18.273a McBain
4. 12 Shiloh Ruppert 18.29a Leroy Pine River
5. 10 Ashley Reihl 18.974a Beal City
6. 10 Ysabel McBride 19.323a Manton
7. 10 Arianna Mooney 19.573a Evart
8. 10 Caitlyn Schepers 19.89a Marion
9. 9 Tabby Bradburn 19.908a Manton
10. 12 Carmen Gage 19.992a Marion
11. 11 Natalie Gross 20.826a Beal City
12. 9 Sydney Bousquet 21.058a Leroy Pine River
13. 9 Isabela Bivens 21.275a Manton
14. 9 Madison West 21.992a Lake City
15. 10 Christin McDermott 22.092a Lake City
16. 9 Dallas Snider 22.976a Leroy Pine River
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Shelby Whitt 47.18a McBain
2. 10 Ashley Reihl 48.31a Beal City
3. 12 Laraiah Schichtel 48.83a Lake City
4. 10 Madelyn Yount 50.77a McBain Northern Mich...
5. 12 Shiloh Ruppert 52.94a Leroy Pine River
6. 10 Christina Frye 53.37a Lake City
7. 10 Kennedy Pollington 53.95a McBain
8. 11 Natalie Gross 55.46a Beal City
9. 9 Sydney Bousquet 55.85a Leroy Pine River
10. 10 Arianna Mooney 56.92a Evart
11. 9 Kari VanPolen 1:00.03a McBain Northern Mich...
12. 9 Tashawa Switalski 1:01.24a Marion
13. 9 Ashley Bode 1:03.21a Marion
14. 9 Isabela Bivens 1:03.88a Manton
15. 9 Dallas Snider 1:04.42a Leroy Pine River
16. 9 Madison West 1:08.69a Lake City
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 52.64a Marion
2. - 53.09a Evart
3. - 53.58a McBain Northern Mich...
4. - 54.33a Manton
5. - 56.33a McBain
6. - 56.46a Lake City
7. - 57.53a Leroy Pine River
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 1:51.095a Lake City
2. - 1:51.528a Marion
3. - 1:52.146a McBain Northern Mich...
4. - 1:54.398a Leroy Pine River
5. - 1:59.937a Beal City
6. - 2:01.539a Manton
7. - 2:03.274a McBain
8. - 2:18.139a Evart
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 4:15.91a McBain Northern Mich...
2. - 4:19.08a Lake City
3. - 4:23.65a Beal City
4. - 4:28.71a Manton
5. - 4:33.91a Marion
6. - 4:44.96a McBain
7. - 4:49.71a Leroy Pine River
8. - 5:31.46a Evart
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 10:28.52a Beal City
2. - 10:47.61a McBain
3. - 10:55.86a Leroy Pine River
4. - 11:00.21a Manton
5. - 11:08.31a McBain Northern Mich...
6. - 12:47.54a Lake City
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Valerie Aten 33'07.00" Lake City
2. 12 Makenzie Hughes 32'06.50" Manton
3. 10 Samantha Russell 30'05.50" Lake City
4. 9 Madison Hillard 30'04.75" Manton
5. 10 Brooke Gillespie 29'10.00" Marion
6. 11 Gretchen Koster 28'06.25" McBain
7. 11 Brittney Ryan 28'06.00" Marion
8. 12 Audrey Lofton 28'02.50" McBain
9. 11 Kaylie Benthem 27'05.50" McBain Northern Mich...
10. 11 Katie VanderLugt 26'10.75" Manton
11. 9 Mariah Fisher 26'07.00" Evart
12. 9 Bethany Elders 26'02.00" Lake City
13. 12 Meghan Bronkema 26'01.50" McBain
14. 12 Clara Umbreit 25'02.75" Leroy Pine River
15. 10 Vanessa Pyne 25'01.50" Leroy Pine River
16. 9 Marina Ross 24'11.25" Evart
17. 9 Ally Sigafoose 24'02.00" McBain Northern Mich...
18. 12 Amanda Rodenish 23'10.75" Marion
19. 10 Bekah Raitz 23'04.50" Beal City
20. 9 Rebecca Kleeves 23'02.00" Evart
21. 10 Andie Loos 21'10.50" Beal City
22. 9 Faith Moody 20'09.00" Beal City
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Makenzie Hughes 107'04.00" Manton
2. 11 Gretchen Koster 103'01.00" McBain
3. 11 Valerie Aten 98'10.00" Lake City
4. 11 Kaylie Benthem 94'02.00" McBain Northern Mich...
5. 12 Audrey Lofton 88'00.00" McBain
6. 12 Amanda Rodenish 86'05.00" Marion
7. 11 Brittney Ryan 82'04.00" Marion
8. 11 Rachel Torney 80'08.00" Manton
9. 12 Clara Umbreit 80'01.00" Leroy Pine River
10. 11 Katie VanderLugt 78'10.00" Manton
11. 11 Aitana Massey 75'11.50" Marion
12. 9 Ally Sigafoose 71'09.00" McBain Northern Mich...
13. 10 Samantha Russell 69'04.50" Lake City
14. 10 Vanessa Pyne 68'08.00" Leroy Pine River
15. 9 Mariah Fisher 67'10.50" Evart
16. 9 Rebecca Kleeves 61'11.50" Evart
17. 9 Breanna Aten 57'03.50" Lake City
18. 10 Bekah Raitz 54'05.50" Beal City
19. 11 Brooklyn Ellenbaas 50'01.00" Evart
20. 9 Faith Moody 47'04.00" Beal City
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Mara VanOrder 5'00.00" Evart
2. 11 Maggie Thom 4'10.00" Lake City
3. 9 Mason Brown 4'10.00" McBain
4. 10 Ysabel McBride 4'08.00" Manton
5. 11 Shelby Whitt 4'08.00" McBain
12 Lillian Swiler 4'06.00" Marion
6. 10 Christina Frye 4'06.00" Lake City
- Katie Whitehead 4'04.00" Manton
11 Ranessa Cooley 4'04.00" Lake City
8. 10 Ally Bannon 4'04.00" Leroy Pine River
9. 9 Amy Schwerin 4'04.00" Beal City
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Anna Lindquist 9'00.00" Leroy Pine River
2. 11 Valerie Aten 8'06.01" Lake City
3. 10 Kennedy Pollington 8'06.00" McBain
4. 9 Mason Brown 8'00.02" McBain
5. 10 Christina Frye 8'00.01" Lake City
6. 9 Ashley Bode 8'00.00" Marion
7. 12 Bailee Kimbel 7'00.01" Manton
8. 10 Andie Loos 7'00.00" Beal City
9. 9 Mari McClure 6'06.01" Lake City
10. 11 Brenda Faber 6'06.00" Beal City
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Ashley Reihl 15'00.50" Beal City
2. 10 Anna Tea 15'00.00" McBain Northern Mich...
3. 9 Kiya Grundy 14'08.50" McBain
4. 10 Ysabel McBride 14'07.50" Manton
5. 10 Kaitlyn Jones 14'06.75" Lake City
6. 10 Macey Wallace 14'04.50" Evart
7. 11 Sarah Mayle 14'03.50" McBain
8. 12 Laraiah Schichtel 14'02.50" Lake City
9. 11 Riley Vandenboss 13'10.50" McBain
10. 12 Bailee Kimbel 12'10.00" Manton
11. 9 Sydney Hart 12'05.75" McBain Northern Mich...
12. 10 Sarah Nelson 12'03.00" Evart
13. 9 Tashawa Switalski 12'00.00" Marion
14. 10 Autumn Dutka 11'11.00" Leroy Pine River
15. 10 Hailey Edstrom 11'09.75" Leroy Pine River
16. 9 Kari VanPolen 11'09.25" McBain Northern Mich...
17. 10 Caitlyn Schepers 11'07.50" Marion
18. 10 Gray Kennah 11'00.50" Lake City
19. 10 Ally Bannon 10'08.50" Leroy Pine River
20. 10 Ashton Moyer 10'05.50" Evart