Complete Results

Men 100m Dash - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Freeman, Sam         JR-3 Aquinas                            11.23   -
2    Harinda, Emmannuel   FR-1 Aquinas                            11.34   -
3    Derr, Korey          FR-1 Davenport                          11.45   -
4    Lee, Terrell         SR-4 Davenport                          11.66   -
5    Means, Justin             Muskegon CC                        11.73   -
6    Bonilla, Adrian      SO-2 Davenport                          11.91   -
7    Kloska, Matthew      SO-2 Aquinas                            12.11   -
8    Young, Zack          SO-2 Grace Bible                        12.79   -


Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Freeman, Sam         JR-3 Aquinas                            22.57   -
2    Morgan, Jalen        FR-1 Aquinas                            22.92   -
3    Tran, Jason          JR-3 Aquinas                            23.13   -
4    Jawo-Smalla, Saiko   FR-1 Cornerstone                        23.20   -
5    Ramey, Ryan          SO-2 Aquinas                            23.24   -
6    Heitzman, Brody      SO-2 Aquinas                            23.46   -
7    Brinks, Jacob        FR-1 Cornerstone                        23.53   -
8    Hempel, William      SO-2 Cornerstone                        23.54   -
9    Johnson, Tyler       SR-4 Aquinas                            23.60   -


Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Vulcano, Anthony     SO-2 Cornerstone                        23.29   -
2    Chruchwell, Jay      FR-1 Davenport                          23.30   -
3    Bonilla, Adrian      SO-2 Davenport                          23.86   -
4    Wrencher-Smith, Isai FR-1 Davenport                          23.99   -
5    Means, Justin             Muskegon CC                        24.43   -
6    Kloska, Matthew      SO-2 Aquinas                            24.45   -
7    Nieuwenhuis, Carson  SO-2 Davenport                          24.57   -
8    Roy, Caleb                Unattached                         25.41   -


Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Kaufman, Evan             Muskegon CC                        24.59   -
2    Young, Zack          SO-2 Grace Bible                        26.98   -


Men 400m Dash - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Fleser, Justin       SO-2 Davenport                          51.00   -
2    Chruchwell, Jay      FR-1 Davenport                          51.21   -
3    Gass, Paul           JR-3 Aquinas                            51.29   -
4    Williams, Dionte     JR-3 Aquinas                            51.59   -
5    Williams, Kyle       SO-2 Aquinas                            51.61   -
6    Feirick, Jason       SR-4 Davenport                          58.68   -
7    Roy, Caleb                Unattached                         56.25   -


Men 800m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Hendricks, Noah           Muskegon CC                      1:56.17   -
2    LaFave, Arik         FR-1 Aquinas                          1:56.24   -
3    Bundy, Adam          SO-2 Aquinas                          1:57.68   -
4    Harding, Grayson     FR-1 Aquinas                          1:58.17   -
5    Haran, William       FR-1 Aquinas                          1:58.72   -
6    Cichon, Adam         SR-4 Aquinas                          1:59.19   -
7    Kuyten, Gabriel      SO-2 Aquinas                          2:00.20   -
8    Freeman, Cody        JR-3 Davenport                        2:01.77   -
9    Kipkoech, Collins      SO Muskegon CC                      2:02.56   -


Men 800m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    MacGregor, Matthew   FR-1 Aquinas                          2:00.17   -
2    Hoop, Alexander      SO-2 Aquinas                          2:00.84   -
3    Haas, Shem           FR-1 Davenport                        2:01.35   -
4    Field, Matt          FR-1 Davenport                        2:02.64   -
5    Fischer, Joshua      FR-1 Aquinas                          2:03.08   -
6    French, Noah         FR-1 Davenport                        2:03.10   -
7    Sisovsky, Travis     SR-4 Davenport                        2:05.52   -
8    Patil, Mayur         JR-3 Davenport                        2:05.64   -
9    Rudolph, Tristan     SO-2 Aquinas                          2:07.28   -


Men 800m Run - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Diamond, Zach        SO-2 Davenport                        2:02.91   -
2    Bredice, Cameron     JR-3 Davenport                        2:06.75   -
3    MacGeorge, Nicholas  FR-1 Aquinas                          2:07.36   -
4    Davitt, Nick         FR-1 Davenport                        2:10.10   -
5    Maxwell, Adam        SO-2 Davenport                        2:13.79   -


Men 1500m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Feldpausch, Zach     JR-3 Cornerstone                      4:08.77   -
2    Hollett, Doug        SO-2 Cornerstone                      4:08.98   -
3    Simonds, Lukas       SO-2 Aquinas                          4:09.31   -
4    Haas, Shem           FR-1 Davenport                        4:10.09   -
5    Sisovsky, Travis     SR-4 Davenport                        4:12.42   -
6    Freeman, Cody        JR-3 Davenport                        4:13.25   -
7    Patil, Mayur         JR-3 Davenport                        4:17.38   -
8    Bredice, Cameron     JR-3 Davenport                        4:19.54   -


Men 1500m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Switzer, Mitchell    SO-2 Aquinas                          4:13.07   -
2    Merrell, Philip      JR-3 Cornerstone                      4:19.67   -
3    Diamond, Zach        SO-2 Davenport                        4:20.90   -
4    Maxwell, Adam        SO-2 Davenport                        4:23.16   -
5    Davitt, Nick         FR-1 Davenport                        4:24.17   -
6    Lewis, Tyler         FR-1 Cornerstone                      4:27.00   -
7    Rabie, Jason         JR-3 Cornerstone                      4:36.95   -


Men 5000m Run - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Gizowski, Adam       JR-3 Aquinas                         15:47.37   -
2    Ciaravino, Joseph    SO-2 Aquinas                         15:55.83   -
3    Champenoy, Tyler     FR-1 Aquinas                         16:08.95   -
4    Leon, Angelo         FR-1 Aquinas                         16:17.76   -
5    Fosdick, Matthew     FR-1 Aquinas                         16:22.96   -
6    Cichon, Eric         SO-2 Aquinas                         16:33.51   -
7    Tarsa, Nicholas      SR-4 Aquinas                         16:36.51   -
8    Kaleel, Edward       FR-1 Aquinas                         18:57.37   -
9    Sergey, Troy         FR-1 Grace Bible                     19:34.42   -
10   Green, David         SO-2 Grace Bible                     20:32.98   -


Men 110m Hurdles - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Casey, Collen             Muskegon CC                        15.83   -
2    Hammel-Brown, Zach   FR-1 Davenport                          16.35   -
3    Wrencher-Smith, Isai FR-1 Davenport                          17.06   -
4    Tokarczyk, Justin         Muskegon CC                        17.23   -
5    Dodson, Kaleb        SO-2 Davenport                          17.42   -
6    Martinez, Ed         FR-1 Aquinas                            17.47   -
7    Cookenmaster, Alex   SR-4 Aquinas                            17.70   -
8    Marek, Brad          FR-1 Davenport                          22.98   -


Men 400m Hurdles - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Casey, Collen             Muskegon CC                        55.69   -
2    Condet, Octavian     JR-3 Aquinas                            57.33   -
3    Hammel-Brown, Zach   FR-1 Davenport                          57.98   -
4    Dodson, Kaleb        SO-2 Davenport                        1:01.40   -


Men 3000m Steeplechase - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Gorman, Michael      SO-2 Aquinas                          9:55.40   -
2    Droste, Tanner       JR-3 Davenport                       10:19.55   -
3    Dunklee, Evan        SO-2 Aquinas                         10:30.30   -
4    Thiebaut, Trevor     JR-3 Aquinas                         10:47.11   -
5    Clemens, Codey       FR-1 Davenport                       10:48.47   -
6    Mauer, Nathan        FR-1 Aquinas                         11:09.42   -


Mens 4x100m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Davenport                                42.79   -
2    Aquinas                                  42.82   -
3    Cornerstone                              43.65   -
4    Muskegon CC                              45.43   -


Mens 4x400m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Aquinas                                3:24.63   -
2    Aquinas                                3:24.85   -
3    Aquinas                                3:33.57   -
4    Aquinas                                3:34.94   -
5    Grace Bible                            4:33.02   -


Men High Jump
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    McKeown, Nate        FR-1 Aquinas                              1.99m   -
2    Conley, Joe          FR-1 Aquinas                              1.94m   -
3    Barnhart, Yzeric     FR-1 Davenport                            1.89m   -
4    Harris, Parker       FR-1 Davenport                            1.79m   -
     Brown, Kevin         FR-1 Aquinas                                 NH   -


Men Pole Vault
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Bell, Curtis         JR-3 Aquinas                              4.90m   -
2    Berzley, Scott       SO-2 Aquinas                              4.75m   -
3    Boivin, Dan          SO-2 Davenport                            4.30m   -
4    Wilson, Assad        JR-3 Aquinas                              4.15m   -
4    Fox, Deon            SR-4 Cornerstone                          4.15m   -
6    Kaufman, Evan             Muskegon CC                          3.85m   -
0    Hodges, Aaron          SR Unattached                           4.45m   -
     Karns, Reece         FR-1 Aquinas                                 NH   -


Men Long Jump
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Doser, Marvin        SO-2 Aquinas                              6.61m   -
2    Boomer, Drake        SO-2 Davenport                            6.57m   -
3    Derr, Korey          FR-1 Davenport                            6.48m   -
4    Bradford, Michael    SR-4 Davenport                            6.20m   -
5    Almquist, Stacy      FR-1 Davenport                            6.17m   -
6    Sage, Chad           FR-1 Davenport                            6.01m   -


Men Triple Jump
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Harris, Parker       FR-1 Davenport                           12.77m   -
2    McKeown, Nate        FR-1 Aquinas                             12.43m   -
3    Sage, Chad           FR-1 Davenport                           11.87m   -
4    Conley, Joe          FR-1 Aquinas                             11.69m   -
5    Brown, Kevin         FR-1 Aquinas                             11.40m   -
6    Watrous, Austin      FR-1 Davenport                           11.15m   -


Men Shot Put
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Weidenhamer, Clay    SR-4 Aquinas                             15.29m   -
2    Turner, Gabe         SR-4 Cornerstone                         14.18m   -
3    Piatek, John         SO-2 Aquinas                             14.03m   -
4    Door, Daniel         SR-4 Cornerstone                         13.49m   -
5    Piromari, Kardokh    SR-4 Davenport                           13.21m   -
6    Jones, Will          JR-3 Davenport                           12.05m   -
7    Marsh, Joseph             Muskegon CC                         11.33m   -
8    Stanley, Alec             Muskegon CC                         10.69m   -
9    Bruce, Judah         SO-2 Cornerstone                          9.54m   -
10   Payette, Jaden       FR-1 Davenport                            9.21m   -
11   Tate, Mitch          FR-1 Grace Bible                          8.60m   -


Men Discus Throw
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Lake, Al             JR-3 Davenport                           48.75m   -
2    Piatek, John         SO-2 Aquinas                             44.42m   -
3    Door, Daniel         SR-4 Cornerstone                         43.63m   -
4    Jones, Will          JR-3 Davenport                           42.37m   -
5    Weidenhamer, Clay    SR-4 Aquinas                             42.15m   -
6    Bruce, Judah         SO-2 Cornerstone                         36.40m   -
7    Marsh, Joseph             Muskegon CC                         34.94m   -
8    Stanley, Alec             Muskegon CC                         34.77m   -
9    Turner, Gabe         SR-4 Cornerstone                         34.37m   -
10   Payette, Jaden       FR-1 Davenport                           30.24m   -
11   Tate, Mitch          FR-1 Grace Bible                         23.65m   -


Men Hammer Throw
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Lake, Al             JR-3 Davenport                           55.50m   -
2    Piromari, Kardokh    SR-4 Davenport                           52.20m   -
3    Katon, Sam           JR-3 Davenport                           51.68m   -
4    Door, Daniel         SR-4 Cornerstone                         48.98m   -
5    Turner, Gabe         SR-4 Cornerstone                         48.09m   -
6    MacGregor, Brandon   SO-2 Davenport                           47.28m   -
7    Whaley, Aaron        SO-2 Aquinas                             41.85m   -
8    Bruce, Judah         SO-2 Cornerstone                         37.94m   -
9    Payette, Jaden       FR-1 Davenport                           32.84m   -
10   Marsh, Joseph             Muskegon CC                         24.73m   -


Men Javelin Throw
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Whaley, Aaron        SO-2 Aquinas                             48.77m   -
2    Boomer, Drake        SO-2 Davenport                           44.77m   -
3    Bruce, Judah         SO-2 Cornerstone                         43.26m   -
4    Hempel, William      SO-2 Cornerstone                         42.63m   -
5    Fox, Deon            SR-4 Cornerstone                         41.57m   -
6    Riemersma, Alec      JR-3 Davenport                           41.12m   -
7    Sage, Chad           FR-1 Davenport                           39.60m   -
8    Stanley, Alec             Muskegon CC                         39.42m   -
9    Watrous, Austin      FR-1 Davenport                           37.34m   -
10   Marsh, Joseph             Muskegon CC                         31.97m   -


Women 100m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Truss, Courtney      JR-3 Aquinas                            12.82   -
2    Meachum, Grace       SO-2 Aquinas                            13.07   -
3    Eyamba, Eunice       SO-2 Aquinas                            13.24   -
4    Morgan, Skye         SO-2 Aquinas                            13.44   -
5    Burnside, Kerri      SO-2 Davenport                          13.64   -
6    Kim, Cathy           SR-4 Cornerstone                        13.69   -
7    Pitts, Taylor        SR-4 Aquinas                            14.20   -
8    Carlson, Taylor           Muskegon CC                        16.15   -


Women 100m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Mayer, Lexie         FR-1 Davenport                          13.75   -
2    Stewart, Briauna       FR Muskegon CC                        14.12   -
3    Williams, Camaryia     SO Muskegon CC                        14.26   -
4    Jones, Megan         FR-1 Aquinas                            14.42   -
5    Flint, Emily         SO-2 Aquinas                            14.48   -
6    Peters, Lydia        FR-1 Grace Bible                        14.64   -
7    Hedwall, Megan       JR-3 Grace Bible                        15.34   -


Women 200m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Truss, Courtney      JR-3 Aquinas                            25.62   -
2    Floyd, Analis        FR-1 Aquinas                            26.06   -
3    DeSira, Tori         SR-4 Aquinas                            26.45   -
4    King, Alex           SR-4 Aquinas                            26.77   -
5    Gould, Paige         FR-1 Davenport                          26.87   -
6    Mayer, Lexie         FR-1 Davenport                          26.98   -
7    Repesh, Anna         FR-1 Aquinas                            27.79   -


Women 200m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Lewis, Lori          SO-2 Davenport                          27.09   -
2    VanOrder, Mara       FR-1 Cornerstone                        27.90   -
3    Williams, Camaryia     SO Muskegon CC                        28.21   -
4    Flint, Emily         SO-2 Aquinas                            28.69   -
5    Jones, Megan         FR-1 Aquinas                            29.62   -


Women 200m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Stewart, Briauna       FR Muskegon CC                        28.94   -
2    Peters, Lydia        FR-1 Grace Bible                        29.95   -
3    Hedwall, Megan       JR-3 Grace Bible                        31.65   -


Women 400m Dash - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Clum, Makayla        SO-2 Cornerstone                      1:00.16   -
2    Fortenberry, Alexand FR-1 Aquinas                          1:01.35   -
3    VanOrder, Mara       FR-1 Cornerstone                      1:01.48   -
4    Ward, Taylor         SO-2 Aquinas                          1:02.42   -
5    Nadolney, McKayla    SO-2 Davenport                        1:04.06   -
6    Stevens, Rachel      SO-2 Grace Bible                      1:32.53   -


Women 800m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Sigafoose, Adri      JR-3 Aquinas                         2:15.00H   -
2    Miller, Alexis       SO-2 Aquinas                         2:18.00H   -
3    Winchester, Melissa  SO-2 Aquinas                         2:19.00H   -
4    Peregrine, Molly     JR-3 Aquinas                         2:20.00H   -
5    Anderson, Sydney     SR-4 Aquinas                         2:20.30H   -
6    Noah, Janie          SO-2 Aquinas                         2:22.00H   -
7    Quick, Megan         JR-3 Cornerstone                     2:22.50H   -
8    Sorokin, Amanda      FR-1 Cornerstone                     2:22.60 Meter Hurdles   -
9    Richter, Valerie     SO-2 Cornerstone                     2:24.00H   -
10   Coryell, Cathy       SR-4 Cornerstone                     2:24.80H   -


Women 800m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Bordewyk, Olivia     SO-2 Davenport                        2:24.89   -
2    Weighmink, Kelli     SO-2 Davenport                        2:25.23   -
3    Grigg, Kaitlin       SO-2 Aquinas                          2:25.40   -
4    Hodgkinson, Dylann   FR-1 Aquinas                          2:28.09   -
5    Maurer, Angela       SO-2 Aquinas                          2:28.93   -
6    Switzer, Laine       FR-1 Davenport                        2:30.01   -
7    Bohatch, Katya       FR-1 Cornerstone                      2:31.92   -
8    Rabe, Ally           JR-3 Cornerstone                      2:34.61   -
9    Rademacher, Kaitlyn  SO-2 Davenport                        2:38.09   -
10   Reist, Joy           JR-3 Cornerstone                      2:39.62   -


Women 800m Run - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Buskirk, Kim         FR-1 Grace Bible                      2:32.90   -
2    Ross, Lindsay        JR-3 Aquinas                          2:34.00   -
3    Hamstra, Lynden      FR-1 Davenport                        2:34.03   -
4    Secord, Madison      FR-1 Cornerstone                      2:37.27   -
5    Irvine, Kendra            Muskegon CC                      2:38.57   -
6    Hubaker, Taryn       SO-2 Davenport                        2:43.60   -
7    Lawson, Casey        SR-4 Davenport                        2:51.46   -
8    Rodriguez, Katelyn        Muskegon CC                      2:53.84   -
9    Samuels, Stormi      SO-2 Davenport                        2:54.35   -
10   Samuels, Inez        SO-2 Davenport                        2:59.01   -
11   Stevens, Rachel      SO-2 Grace Bible                      3:55.41   -


Women 1500m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Coryell, Cathy       SR-4 Cornerstone                      4:55.48   -
2    Bordewyk, Olivia     SO-2 Davenport                        4:59.54   -
3    Rabe, Ally           JR-3 Cornerstone                      5:00.23   -
4    Richter, Valerie     SO-2 Cornerstone                      5:01.10   -
5    Adgate, Tannah       FR-1 Aquinas                          5:03.57   -
6    Bohatch, Katya       FR-1 Cornerstone                      5:11.01   -
7    Secord, Madison      FR-1 Cornerstone                      5:11.99   -
8    Hubaker, Taryn       SO-2 Davenport                        5:25.50   -


Women 1500m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Buskirk, Kim         FR-1 Grace Bible                      5:13.18   -
2    Schaub, Stephanie    FR-1 Davenport                        5:30.60   -
3    Kass-McGrady, Breuni      Muskegon CC                      5:38.53   -
4    Dyke, Shelbi         SO-2 Davenport                        5:39.18   -
5    Lawson, Casey        SR-4 Davenport                        5:39.31   -
6    Beach, Avri          FR-1 Davenport                        5:41.66   -
7    Samuels, Inez        SO-2 Davenport                        5:46.17   -
8    Samuels, Stormi      SO-2 Davenport                        5:51.93   -


Women 5000m Run - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Middaugh, Kathy      SR-4 Aquinas                         18:12.53   -
2    Heiler, Abby         SR-4 Aquinas                         18:29.75   -
3    McWain, Leanne       JR-3 Aquinas                         18:59.28   -
4    Mazur, Kayelin       JR-3 Aquinas                         19:33.82   -
5    Huettner, Megan      SR-4 Aquinas                         19:34.69   -
6    Romanowski, Tea      FR-1 Aquinas                         19:52.63   -
7    Dible, Allison       SR-4 Aquinas                         19:53.36   -
8    Gohn, Rachel         FR-1 Cornerstone                     20:02.19   -
9    Santiago, Ashlee     SO-2 Aquinas                         20:03.18   -
10   Schwartz, Alyssa     FR-1 Aquinas                         20:40.84   -
11   Johnson, Jess        JR-3 Grace Bible                     28:00.29   -


Women 100m Hurdles - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    King, Alex           SR-4 Aquinas                            15.11   -
2    DeSira, Tori         SR-4 Aquinas                            15.57   -
3    Morrison, Samantha   FR-1 Davenport                          15.99   -
4    Brown, Amore         SO-2 Aquinas                            16.15   -
5    Humpula, Joelle      FR-1 Davenport                          16.21   -
6    King, Sierra         FR-1 Aquinas                            16.55   -
7    Hunter, Tyra         FR-1 Aquinas                            18.30   -
8    Guerra, Milagro      FR-1 Grace Bible                        20.99   -


Women 400m Hurdles - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Miedema, Kennedy     SO-2 Davenport                        1:08.75   -
2    Humpula, Joelle      FR-1 Davenport                        1:13.14   -
3    Guerra, Milagro      FR-1 Grace Bible                      1:18.16   -


Womens 4x100m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Aquinas                                  48.24   -
2    Cornerstone                              49.20   -
     Davenport                                   DQ   -


Womens 4x400m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Aquinas                                4:05.46   -
2    Aquinas                                4:12.65   -
3    Cornerstone                            4:17.45   -
4    Davenport                              4:26.74   -
5    Grace Bible                            5:09.74   -
     Cornerstone                                DNF   -


Women High Jump
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Brown, Amore         SO-2 Aquinas                              1.60m   -
2    Ebels, Britta        SR-4 Davenport                            1.55m   -
3    Michalski, Emily     SO-2 Davenport                            1.55m   -
4    Morrison, Samantha   FR-1 Davenport                            1.55m   -
5    Odegard, Tess        SR-4 Cornerstone                          1.50m   -
6    Bont, Mallory        JR-3 Davenport                            1.50m   -
7    Moerdyk, Faith       JR-3 Cornerstone                          1.45m   -
8    Bekius, Anna         SO-2 Cornerstone                          1.45m   -
9    Bouwhuis, Nadia      FR-1 Davenport                            1.40m   -
10   Witbeck, Allyssa     FR-1 Davenport                            1.40m   -
     Katerberg, Madi      FR-1 Davenport                               NH   -


Women Pole Vault
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Spreng, Rachel       SO-2 Aquinas                              3.65m   -
2    Lovett, Betsy        FR-1 Davenport                            3.35m   -
2    Drouillard, Erin     JR-3 Aquinas                              3.35m   -
4    Cayton, Brittany     FR-1 Davenport                            3.20m   -
5    Shoop, AmyGrace      JR-3 Aquinas                              3.05m   -
6    Jager, Cassie        JR-3 Cornerstone                          2.90m   -
6    Miller, Chanda       SO-2 Cornerstone                          2.90m   -
6    Kim, Cathy           SR-4 Cornerstone                          2.90m   -
6    Irvine, Kendra            Muskegon CC                          2.90m   -
     Hixson, Kristen           Unattached                              NH   -


Women Long Jump
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Ebels, Britta        SR-4 Davenport                            5.36m   -
2    Bont, Mallory        JR-3 Davenport                            5.33m   -
3    Meachum, Grace       SO-2 Aquinas                              5.20m   -
4    Morgan, Skye         SO-2 Aquinas                              5.16m   -
5    Adams, Mia           JR-3 Cornerstone                          4.95m   -
6    Denbesten, Shaina    FR-1 Cornerstone                          4.75m   -
7    Haddad, Meredith     FR-1 Cornerstone                          4.74m   -
8    Williams, Camaryia     SO Muskegon CC                          4.42m   -
9    Peters, Lydia        FR-1 Grace Bible                          4.32m   -
10   Hedwall, Megan       JR-3 Grace Bible                          3.78m   -


Women Triple Jump
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Pitts, Taylor        SR-4 Aquinas                             10.47m   -
2    Morgan, Skye         SO-2 Aquinas                             10.43m   -


Women Shot Put
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Holyfield, Gabby     JR-3 Cornerstone                         11.03m   -
2    Canter, Makkenzi     SO-2 Davenport                           10.92m   -
3    Edmonds, Hannah      FR-1 Cornerstone                         10.79m   -
4    Hicks, Megan         FR-1 Aquinas                             10.15m   -
5    Russcher, Emily      FR-1 Cornerstone                          9.76m   -
6    Miller, Schylar      SO-2 Davenport                            9.65m   -
7    Chavez, Vanessa           Muskegon CC                          8.70m   -
8    Ahmad, Aisha              Muskegon CC                          8.43m   -
9    Mercer, Nat          FR-1 Grace Bible                          8.05m   -
10   Peterson, Chenice    SO-2 Grace Bible                          7.40m   -
11   Hill, Cary           JR-3 Grace Bible                          7.23m   -


Women Discus Throw
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Longmire, Chynna     SO-2 Davenport                           38.48m   -
2    Canter, Makkenzi     SO-2 Davenport                           38.17m   -
3    Nelson, Melissa      SR-4 Aquinas                             35.90m   -
4    Holyfield, Gabby     JR-3 Cornerstone                         34.96m   -
5    Perry, Kaylyn        JR-3 Davenport                           32.55m   -
6    Schumaker, Jenna     SO-2 Davenport                           32.26m   -
7    Russcher, Emily      FR-1 Cornerstone                         30.65m   -
11   Ballard, Bailey      FR-1 Aquinas                             29.11m   -
8    Jewell, Morgan       FR-1 Aquinas                             30.13m   -
9    Chavez, Vanessa           Muskegon CC                         29.67m   -
10   Hill, Cary           JR-3 Grace Bible                         29.20m   -
12   Carlson, Taylor           Muskegon CC                         26.37m   -
13   Ahmad, Aisha              Muskegon CC                         25.16m   -
14   Mercer, Nat          FR-1 Grace Bible                         20.90m   -
15   Peterson, Chenice    SO-2 Grace Bible                         17.96m   -


Women Hammer Throw
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Perry, Kaylyn        JR-3 Davenport                           50.18m   -
2    Holyfield, Gabby     JR-3 Cornerstone                         45.29m   -
3    Schumaker, Jenna     SO-2 Davenport                           45.20m   -
4    Nelson, Melissa      SR-4 Aquinas                             44.48m   -
5    James, Marissa       JR-3 Davenport                           42.07m   -
7    Ballard, Bailey      FR-1 Aquinas                             38.36m   -
8    Canter, Makkenzi     SO-2 Davenport                           35.71m   -
     Longmire, Chynna     SO-2 Davenport                             FOUL   -
6    Miller, Schylar      SO-2 Davenport                           40.65m   -
9    Russcher, Emily      FR-1 Cornerstone                         30.12m   -
10   Jewell, Morgan       FR-1 Aquinas                             28.46m   -
11   Edmonds, Hannah      FR-1 Cornerstone                         27.69m   -
12   Chavez, Vanessa           Muskegon CC                         22.42m   -
13   Ahmad, Aisha              Muskegon CC                         20.87m   -
     Hill, Cary           JR-3 Grace Bible                           FOUL   -


Women Javelin Throw
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Shoop, AmyGrace      JR-3 Aquinas                             33.30m   -
2    Hicks, Megan         FR-1 Aquinas                             32.15m   -
3    Holyfield, Gabby     JR-3 Cornerstone                         29.87m   -
4    Morrison, Samantha   FR-1 Davenport                           25.50m   -
5    Nadolney, McKayla    SO-2 Davenport                           24.96m   -
6    Witbeck, Allyssa     FR-1 Davenport                           21.84m   -
7    Ahmad, Aisha              Muskegon CC                         16.57m   -
8    Chavez, Vanessa           Muskegon CC                         14.54m   -