Boys 100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Connor McLear 11.6h PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
2. 12 Cole Ellison 12.0h SR Napoleon
3. 10 Logan Wymer 12.1h SR Napoleon
4. 12 Keanan Gunnells 12.4h PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
5. 9 Patrick Thomas 13.5h PR Napoleon
5. 9 Tobin McCrum 13.5h PR Napoleon
7. 9 Blake Ellison 13.7h PR Napoleon
8. 10 Ian Leonard 13.9h PR Napoleon
8. 10 Hadley Callebs 13.9h PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
10. 10 Max Marienfeld 14.4h PR Napoleon
11. 10 Isaiah Phelps 15.6h PR Napoleon
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Lucas Gomez 23.7h PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
2. 10 Zach Minghine 24.4h PR Napoleon
3. 12 Cole Ellison 24.6h SR Napoleon
4. 12 Zach Hissong 25.1h PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
5. 10 Logan Wymer 25.4h SR Napoleon
6. 10 Logan Herzberg 25.9h Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
7. 10 Justin Shamblin 27.1h PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
8. 9 Patrick Thomas 28.4h PR Napoleon
9. 10 Hadley Callebs 30.6h PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
10. 10 Noah Eisenmann 32.2h PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Keanan Gunnells 54.9h PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
2. 10 Micah Sonnonberg 56.0h PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
3. 12 Connor Smith 1:00.1h PR Napoleon
4. 10 Logan Herzberg 1:01.2h SR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
4. 11 Sam Hunt 1:01.2h Napoleon
6. 11 Fabian Heinig 1:05.5h PR Napoleon
7. 9 Connor Groesbeck 1:07.0h PR Napoleon
8. 10 Trent Joseph 1:08.3h SR Napoleon
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Joel Johnson 2:33.8h Napoleon
2. 11 Sam Hunt 2:38.1h SR Napoleon
3. 10 Haden Fish 2:38.5h PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
4. 11 Fabian Heinig 2:43.2h PR Napoleon
5. 10 Trent Joseph 2:58.4h SR Napoleon
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Joel Johnson 5:15.4h Napoleon
2. 9 Jeremy Spieth 5:47.6h PR Napoleon
3. 9 Brandon Mitchell 5:52.0h PR Napoleon
4. 10 Josh Pewsey 5:52.2h PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
5. 10 Eric Cronan 6:11.7h SR Napoleon
6. 9 Samuel Mikesell 6:34.9h PR Napoleon
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Austin Smith 12:05.5h PR Napoleon
2. 12 Joel Johnson 12:59.2h SR Napoleon
3. 9 Jeremy Spieth 13:09.8h PR Napoleon
4. 10 Theo Crouse 13:45.9h PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
5. 10 Yuki Rizzo 13:52.3h SR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
6. 10 Josh Pewsey 13:57.1h PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
7. 9 Samuel Mikesell 15:40.0h PR Napoleon
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Elijah Newton 18.5h SR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
2. 10 Gavin Parker 25.8h SR Napoleon
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Michael Phillips 46.2h PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
2. 10 Gavin Parker 47.4h PR Napoleon
3. 9 Tobin McCrum 50.2h PR Napoleon
4. 11 Elijah Newton 51.9h Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 46.9h Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
2. Relay Team 52.6h Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
3. Relay Team 53.6h Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
4. Relay Team 56.7h Napoleon
4x200m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 1:59.0h Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
2. Relay Team 2:04.9h Napoleon
3. Relay Team 2:17.6h Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 3:54.3h Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
2. Relay Team 4:14.6h Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
3. Relay Team 4:26.3h Napoleon
4x800m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 9:44.9h Napoleon
2. Relay Team 9:51.9h Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
3. Relay Team 11:08.0h Napoleon
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Lucas Gomez 40-03.50 Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
2. 10 Ethan Weatherspoon 39-08.00 PR Napoleon
3. 10 Zach Minghine 37-07.00 PR Napoleon
4. 10 Justin Shamblin 37-06.00 PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
5. 12 Zach Hissong 36-00.00 Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
6. 10 Noah Eisenmann 33-03.00 PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
7. 11 Nick Ashe 31-09.50 Napoleon
8. 10 Ian Leonard 30-08.00 Napoleon
9. 11 Levi Koebbe 29-04.00 PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
10. 12 Jeffrey Chau 27-09.00 SR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
10. 11 Jeremy Nichols 27-09.00 PR Napoleon
12. 10 Isaiah Phelps 26-11.00 PR Napoleon
13. 10 Rashiem Dentmond 26-06.00 PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
14. 10 Mark Silvestri 26-02.50 PR Napoleon
15. 10 Dakota Cirillo 22-01.00 PR Napoleon
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Elijah Newton 97-05 Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
2. 12 Zach Hissong 97-04 PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
3. 12 Jeffrey Chau 87-08 PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
4. 11 Nick Ashe 86-11 PR Napoleon
5. 10 Ethan Weatherspoon 84-07 SR Napoleon
6. 10 Justin Shamblin 72-10 Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
7. 10 Mark Silvestri 66-02 PR Napoleon
8. 10 Isaiah Phelps 66-00 PR Napoleon
9. 11 Jeremy Nichols 63-08 PR Napoleon
10. 10 Ian Leonard 55-03 SR Napoleon
11. 10 Rashiem Dentmond 50-00 PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
12. 10 Dakota Cirillo 45-09 PR Napoleon
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Michael Phillips 6-02.00 PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
2. 12 Greg Weatherspoon 6-00.00 SR Napoleon
3. 9 Tobin McCrum 5-02.00 PR Napoleon
4. 12 Connor Smith 5-00.00 Napoleon
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Greg Weatherspoon 19-07.00 SR Napoleon
2. 10 Ethan Weatherspoon 18-07.50 SR Napoleon
3. 10 Zach Minghine 18-02.50 SR Napoleon
4. 10 Logan Herzberg 16-05.00 PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
5. 10 Logan Wymer 16-02.00 PR Napoleon
5. 10 Gavin Parker 16-02.00 SR Napoleon
7. 9 Tobin McCrum 15-10.00 PR Napoleon
8. 10 Jacob Sciarrabba 15-03.00 Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
9. 9 Joseph Haworth 14-11.50 PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
10. 9 Connor Groesbeck 14-01.00 PR Napoleon
11. 10 Hadley Callebs 10-05.00 PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
Girls 100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Mercaydeez Scott 13.6h PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
2. 12 Riley Bollheimer 13.7h SR Napoleon
3. 10 Abby Price 13.8h PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
4. 9 Elizabeth Phelps 14.8h PR Napoleon
5. 9 Amanda Kushmaul 14.9h PR Napoleon
6. 11 Breanna White 15.4h PR Napoleon
7. 12 Emilie Vistung 15.6h PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
8. 9 Allisyn Clark 16.1h PR Napoleon
9. 9 Alexis King 16.5h PR Napoleon
10. 11 Marie Misener 17.0h PR Napoleon
11. 9 Kathleen Januik 17.6h PR Napoleon
12. 10 Elizabeth Smilowski 18.5h SR Napoleon
13. 9 Kaylee Low 19.9h PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Jennifer Felsner 28.2h PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
2. 11 Sierra Birchmeier-Salow 31.1h SR Napoleon
3. 11 Samantha Suliman 31.6h SR Napoleon
4. 12 Riley Bollheimer 31.9h SR Napoleon
4. 9 Amanda Kushmaul 31.9h PR Napoleon
6. 11 Sofia Silvestri 32.0h SR Napoleon
7. 12 Emilie Vistung 32.3h PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
7. 11 Susanne Meissner 32.3h PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
9. 9 Elizabeth Phelps 32.5h PR Napoleon
10. 10 Lauren Albert 32.7h SR Napoleon
11. 11 Breanna White 33.3h PR Napoleon
12. 12 Raquel Rose 33.9h PR Napoleon
13. 11 Steffanie Niemi 34.4h SR Napoleon
14. 11 Lexie Hall 34.8h SR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
14. 9 Allisyn Clark 34.8h PR Napoleon
16. 9 Alexis King 35.3h PR Napoleon
17. 11 Marie Misener 36.6h PR Napoleon
18. 9 Olivia Hummer 37.5h PR Napoleon
19. 9 Kathleen Januik 38.4h PR Napoleon
20. 10 Elizabeth Smilowski 40.9h SR Napoleon
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Sierra Birchmeier-Salow 1:12.1h Napoleon
2. 11 Susanne Meissner 1:13.0h PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
3. 11 Samantha Suliman 1:15.9h SR Napoleon
4. 11 Sara Erickson 1:18.5h SR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
5. 12 Raquel Rose 1:20.6h PR Napoleon
6. 9 Olivia Hummer 1:29.4h PR Napoleon
7. 11 Madison Parr 1:29.7h PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Riley Fish 3:01.2h PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
2. 10 Rory Marvin 3:02.3h SR Napoleon
3. 9 Chloe Omo 3:25.6h Napoleon
4. 10 Kyley Griffin 3:43.2h SR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
5. 9 MacKenzie Pulka 4:03.3h PR Napoleon
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Madison Dunlap 7:03.0h Napoleon
2. 11 Lauren Doerr 7:44.7h Napoleon
3. 10 Kyley Griffin 9:03.8h SR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
4. 9 MacKenzie Pulka 9:08.3h PR Napoleon
5. 11 Kaitlyn Eaker 9:14.8h SR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Madison Dunlap 17:08.6h SR Napoleon
2. 11 Lauren Doerr 17:35.3h SR Napoleon
3. 9 Chloe Omo 17:37.2h PR Napoleon
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Brittany Kryst 19.1h SR Napoleon
2. 12 Julia Mazerov 20.5h PR Napoleon
3. 11 Steffanie Niemi 22.2h SR Napoleon
4. 10 Brooklyn Ostrander 22.5h PR Napoleon
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Mercaydeez Scott 55.3h PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
2. 9 Jenna Crawford 56.0h PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
3. 11 Sofia Silvestri 56.4h PR Napoleon
4. 9 Elizabeth Phelps 1:00.4h PR Napoleon
5. 12 Brittany Kryst 1:01.8h SR Napoleon
6. 10 Brooklyn Ostrander 1:05.1h PR Napoleon
7. 12 Julia Mazerov 1:12.1h PR Napoleon
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 56.3h Napoleon
2. Relay Team 57.1h Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
3. Relay Team 1:03:03.0h Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
4x200m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 1:37.3h Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
2. Relay Team 1:39.7h Napoleon
3. Relay Team 1:49.7h Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 5:25.5h Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
2. Relay Team 6:06.4h Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
4x800m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1. Relay Team 12:55.5h Napoleon
2. Relay Team 13:09.5h Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Katie Sayles 29-03.00 Napoleon
2. 11 Nicole Ostrander 28-06.00 Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
3. 12 Rachel Harris 27-11.00 Napoleon
4. 9 Kaylee Low 23-09.00 Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
5. 9 Chloe Roth 22-02.00 PR Napoleon
6. 11 Lexie Hall 21-02.00 PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Rachel Harris 78-09 SR Napoleon
2. 9 Katie Sayles 75-10 PR Napoleon
3. 11 Nicole Ostrander 74-08 PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
4. 11 Lexie Hall 58-00 PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
5. 9 Kaylee Low 52-02 PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
6. 9 Chloe Roth 46-05 PR Napoleon
7. 12 Haley Disney 42-02 PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Jenna Crawford 4-08.00 PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
2. 12 Raquel Rose 4-02.00 PR Napoleon
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Riley Bollheimer 14-01.00 Napoleon
2. 11 Sofia Silvestri 13-05.50 Napoleon
3. 9 Mercaydeez Scott 13-01.00 PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
4. 10 Lauren Albert 12-09.00 SR Napoleon
5. 9 Jenna Moore 11-11.00 PR Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
6. 9 Emily Hissong 11-00.50 Brooklyn Columbia Ce...