Teams Attending
Team | City, State | Status | |
---|---|---|---|
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard | Ann Arbor, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Ann Arbor Pioneer | Ann Arbor, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Ann Arbor TC | Ann Arbor, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Birmingham Seaholm | Birmingham, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Bloomfield Hills Roeper | Birmingham, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Brighton | Brighton, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Charyl Stockwell Academy | Hartland, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Chelsea | Chelsea, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Christ the King (Ann Arbor) | Ann Arbor, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Dexter | Dexter, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Farmington Hills Mercy | Farmington Hills, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Fenton | Fenton, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Gaylord | Gaylord, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Grand Blanc | Grand Blanc, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Grosse Pointe North | Grosse Pointe, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Holly | Holly, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Howell | Howell, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Livonia Churchill | Livonia, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Livonia Ladywood | Livonia, MI | Scheduled | Results |
North Farmington | Farmington Hills, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Pinckney | Pinckney, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Plymouth | Canton, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek | Rochester Hills, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Romulus Summit Academy North | Romulus, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Salem | Canton, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Saline | Saline, MI | Scheduled | Results |
South Lyon | South Lyon, MI | Scheduled | Results |
St. Clair Shores Lake Shore | St Clair Shores, MI | Scheduled | Results |
St. Clair Shores Lakeview | St Clair Shores, MI | Scheduled | Results |
St. Regis Academy | Bloomfield Hills, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Summit Christian Academy | East Lansing, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Whitmore Lake | Whitmore Lake, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Woodhaven High School | Flat Rock, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Ypsilanti Lincoln | Ypsilanti, MI | Scheduled | Results |