Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Payne Hanna 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 11.57
2 Micah Fernando 12 Grand River Preparatory 11.95
3 Justin Serrels 11 Leslie 12.05
4 Addison Crowell 11 Bath 12.16
5 Linus Guerra 12 Grand River Preparatory 12.28
6 Aime Mafuta 12 Bath 12.32
7 Cade Bucht 12 Bath 12.49
8 Cody Alexander 11 Bath 12.53
9 Gavin Coleman 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 12.69
10 Dorian Hills 12 Leslie 12.71
11 Jacob Chmiel 12 Leslie 12.73
12 Edwyn Santos Cinfuentes 11 Grand River Preparatory 12.74
13 Abdullahi Mugaza 12 Grand River Preparatory 12.81
14 David Stegehuis 10 Grand River Preparatory 12.84
15 Ezra Rynd 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 12.86
16 Joseph Le 11 Grand River Preparatory 12.86
17 Joshua Fernando 9 Grand River Preparatory 12.96
18 Lucas Mooney 9 Leslie 13.14
19 Marco DeLeon 10 Bath 13.18
20 Brent Fourman 9 Leslie 13.19
21 James Kaalakea 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 13.45
22 Craig Hughes 9 Grand River Preparatory 13.56
23 Logan Kulkoski 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 13.61
24 Brandon Curtis 12 Leslie 13.73
25 Patrick Batdorff 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 13.96
26 Joel Carpenter 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 14.11
27 Robert Mocnaj 11 Bath 14.15
28 Caleb Fisher 10 Grand River Preparatory 14.20
29 Mareon Manning 9 Grand River Preparatory 14.30
30 Trevor Mathews 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 14.56
31 Eduardo Mora 10 Grand River Preparatory 14.65
32 Daniel Haught 12 Leslie 14.93
33 Keegan VanAlstine 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 15.23
34 Tyler Dunlap 11 Bath 15.28
35 Zach Anibal 11 Bath 19.02
Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Payne Hanna 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 10.43h
Chase Salgat 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 11.18h
James Kaalakea 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 12.3h
Timothy Sweet 12 Lake Odessa Lakewood 12.4h
Gavin Coleman 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 12.55h
Patrick Batdorff 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 13.8h
Trevor Mathews 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 13.9h
Clayton Sullivan 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 14.4h
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cullen Cox 12 Leslie 23.62
2 Payne Hanna 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 24.22
3 Aime Mafuta 12 Bath 24.84
4 Chase Salgat 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 25.05
5 Isaac Eggers 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 25.46
6 Micah Fernando 12 Grand River Preparatory 25.75
7 Linus Guerra 12 Grand River Preparatory 25.82
8 Addison Crowell 11 Bath 25.82
9 Jacob Chmiel 12 Leslie 26.02
10 Cody Alexander 11 Bath 26.19
11 Cade Bucht 12 Bath 26.29
12 David Stegehuis 10 Grand River Preparatory 26.31
13 Justin Serrels 11 Leslie 26.46
14 Ezra Rynd 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 26.52
15 Garrett Stank 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 26.58
16 Edwyn Santos Cinfuentes 11 Grand River Preparatory 26.60
17 Joshua Fernando 9 Grand River Preparatory 26.68
18 Dorian Hills 12 Leslie 26.78
19 Garrett Zuver 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 26.99
20 Marco DeLeon 10 Bath 27.07
21 Lucas Mooney 9 Leslie 27.12
22 Clayton Sullivan 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 27.40
23 Victor Jauregui 11 Grand River Preparatory 27.56
24 Brent Fourman 9 Leslie 27.77
25 Joseph Le 11 Grand River Preparatory 27.83
26 Grant Weber 9 Leslie 28.56
27 James Kaalakea 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 28.67
28 Ben Smieska 9 Leslie 28.84
29 Craig Hughes 9 Grand River Preparatory 28.92
30 Patrick Batdorff 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 29.03
31 Caleb Fisher 10 Grand River Preparatory 29.33
32 Jacob Rector 11 Leslie 29.51
33 Logan Kulkoski 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 29.94
34 Trevor Mathews 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 30.38
35 Robert Mocnaj 11 Bath 30.64
36 Eduardo Mora 10 Grand River Preparatory 30.71
37 Keegan VanAlstine 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 32.56
38 Tyler Dunlap 11 Bath 33.24
39 Mareon Manning 9 Grand River Preparatory 33.48
40 Christian Beaulieu 9 Bath 33.53
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Garrett Stank 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 24.26h
Shay Hiemstra 12 Lake Odessa Lakewood 25.85h
Garrett Zuver 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 25.91h
Gavin Coleman 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 26.52h
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cullen Cox 12 Leslie 53.62
2 Garrett Stank 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 56.91
3 Paul Harris 12 Bath 57.03
4 Alex Wolf 12 Bath 57.28
5 Shay Hiemstra 12 Lake Odessa Lakewood 58.83
6 Garrett Zuver 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 59.03
7 Isaac Eggers 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 1:00.46
8 Marco DeLeon 10 Bath 1:01.75
9 Chase Salgat 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 1:02.29
10 Zachery Calahan 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 1:05.46
11 Grant Weber 9 Leslie 1:05.50
12 Robert Mocnaj 11 Bath 1:09.33
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Timothy Sweet 12 Lake Odessa Lakewood 54.2h
Hunter Karrar 12 Lake Odessa Lakewood 57.2h
Shay Hiemstra 12 Lake Odessa Lakewood 58.8h
Isaac Eggers 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 59h
Adrian Almas 12 Lake Odessa Lakewood 61h
Caleb Fletcher 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 63h
Heath Carter 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 63h
Alex Martinez 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 64h
Ezra Rynd 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 65h
Owen Rickerd 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 65h
Cameron Stoepker 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 67h
Oliver Beswick 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 67h
Zachery Calahan 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 68h
Austin Wickens 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 69h
Jaydon Hall 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 69h
James Fleenor 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 72h
Clayton Sullivan 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 75h
Brady Eckardt 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 77h
Keegan VanAlstine 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 79h
Trace Newton 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 90h
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Devin Gibbs 12 Leslie 2:13.10
2 Hunter Karrar 12 Lake Odessa Lakewood 2:13.45
3 Jackson Casper 10 Leslie 2:18.59
4 Joseph Sheppard 10 Grand River Preparatory 2:20.62
5 AJ Skidmore 10 Bath 2:23.49
6 Oliver Beswick 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 2:25.43
7 Gavin Weber 9 Leslie 2:28.48
8 Heath Carter 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 2:29.08
9 Jackson Arkles 10 Leslie 2:31.73
10 Adrian Almas 12 Lake Odessa Lakewood 2:32.52
11 Owen Rickerd 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 2:32.80
12 Luke Lasky 11 Leslie 2:38.76
13 Cameron Stoepker 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 2:42.58
14 Caleb Fletcher 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 2:42.59
15 Samuel Sanderson 10 Bath 2:45.66
16 Austin Wickens 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 2:48.88
17 Trace Newton 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 2:53.24
18 James Fleenor 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 3:02.61
19 Brady Eckardt 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 3:07.69
20 Israel Muniz Martinez 10 Grand River Preparatory 3:30.91
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Hunter Karrar 12 Lake Odessa Lakewood 2:18h
Samuel McClelland 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 2:19h
Owen Rickerd 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 2:21h
Oliver Beswick 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 2:22h
Heath Carter 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 2:28h
Adrian Almas 12 Lake Odessa Lakewood 2:31h
Cameron Stoepker 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 2:39h
Caleb Fletcher 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 2:40h
Zachery Calahan 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 2:40h
Austin Wickens 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 2:44h
Jaydon Hall 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 2:49h
James Fleenor 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 2:56h
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Devin Gibbs 12 Leslie 4:52.80
2 Jakob Cain 12 Bath 4:54.87
3 Hunter Karrar 12 Lake Odessa Lakewood 4:59.06
4 Mitchell Bjorne 11 Bath 4:59.65
5 Samuel McClelland 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 5:06.84
6 Kevin Kurgat 12 Grand River Preparatory 5:11.81
7 Oliver Beswick 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 5:12.11
8 Stefan Carlson 12 Leslie 5:14.31
9 Gavin Weber 9 Leslie 5:17.78
10 Gabe Weber 9 Leslie 5:23.45
11 Joseph Sheppard 10 Grand River Preparatory 5:24.94
12 Darren Mitchelson 10 Grand River Preparatory 5:35.53
13 Raphael Obuchi 9 Grand River Preparatory 5:39.07
14 Adrian Almas 12 Lake Odessa Lakewood 5:39.92
15 Jackson Arkles 10 Leslie 5:44.84
16 Luke Lasky 11 Leslie 5:45.73
17 Cameron Stoepker 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 5:47.14
18 Victor Jauregui 11 Grand River Preparatory 5:56.10
19 Samuel Sanderson 10 Bath 5:58.40
20 Damien Zimmerlee 11 Bath 5:58.67
21 Austin Wickens 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 6:08.10
22 Nick Schaeding 10 Bath 6:19.44
23 Michael Mackenzie 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 6:41.23
24 James Fleenor 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 6:42.10
25 Brady Eckardt 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 6:48.57
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jakob Cain 12 Bath 10:36.72h
2 Mitchell Bjorne 11 Bath 10:46.96h
3 Samuel McClelland 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 11:16.05h
4 Gabe Weber 9 Leslie 11:52.30h
5 Kevin Kurgat 12 Grand River Preparatory 12:03.00h
6 Damien Zimmerlee 11 Bath 13:31.83h
7 Nick Schaeding 10 Bath 13:53.89h
8 Michael Mackenzie 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 15:48.26h
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Timothy Sweet 12 Lake Odessa Lakewood 16.00
2 Jack Sullivan 11 Bath 18.45
3 Mechock Mafuta 11 Bath 19.49
4 Alex Martinez 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 20.62
5 Christian Beaulieu 9 Bath 25.23
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Timothy Sweet 12 Lake Odessa Lakewood 43.51
2 Michael Armistead 12 Bath 45.11
3 Jack Sullivan 11 Bath 48.50
4 Ben Smieska 9 Leslie 50.55
5 Alex Martinez 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 52.28
6 Christian Beaulieu 9 Bath 1:02.66
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Lake Odessa Lakewood 47.01
Gavin ColemanTimothy SweetChase SalgatPayne Hanna
2 Bath 47.21
Addison CrowellClay AdamsMechock MafutaAime Mafuta
3 Leslie 49.95
Jacob ChmielZach BorstLucas MooneyJustin Serrels
4 Lake Odessa Lakewood 54.27
Patrick BatdorffJames KaalakeaTrevor MathewsClayton Sullivan
5 Leslie 59.37
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Bath 1:40.20
Mechock MafutaCade BuchtCody AlexanderClay Adams
2 Lake Odessa Lakewood 1:43.05
Garrett ZuverShay HiemstraGarrett StankGavin Coleman
3 Leslie 1:43.50
Jacob ChmielBraynson PearsallLucas MooneyJustin Serrels
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Leslie 3:40.70
Zach BorstStefan CarlsonDevin GibbsCullen Cox
2 Bath 3:48.32
Paul HarrisColby PhillipsAime MafutaAlex Wolf
3 Lake Odessa Lakewood 3:49.53
Isaac EggersShay HiemstraHunter KarrarTimothy Sweet
4 Grand River Preparatory 4:07.26
Linus GuerraJonathan TarquinoVictor JaureguiEdwyn Santos Cinfuentes
5 Leslie 4:11.39
Jackson ArklesJackson CasperLuke LaskyJacob Rector
6 Lake Odessa Lakewood 4:29.91
Heath CarterAlex MartinezAustin WickensJames Fleenor
7 Lake Odessa Lakewood 4:30.32
Caleb FletcherJaydon HallTrace NewtonClayton Sullivan
8 Lake Odessa Lakewood 4:33.83
Cameron StoepkerOwen RickerdEzra RyndBrady Eckardt
9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 4:37.46
Adrian AlmasOliver BeswickZachery CalahanKeegan VanAlstine
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Bath 9:02.08
2 Grand River Preparatory 9:11.00
3 Leslie 9:17.01
4 Lake Odessa Lakewood 9:29.09
5 Lake Odessa Lakewood 10:30.33
6 Lake Odessa Lakewood 11:02.58
7 Grand River Preparatory 11:15.93
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Stephen Schimanski 11 Bath 40-00.00
2 Josh Denda 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 38-07.00
3 Jake Becker 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 35-11.00
4 Troy Ordiway 10 Bath 35-10.00
5 Joseph Corts 11 Leslie 33-09.00
6 Zach Hanson-Chesney 12 Leslie 33-06.50
7 Dalton Harrison 12 Leslie 33-05.00
8 Tyler Fleming Jones 9 Bath 32-09.50
9 Kyle Jones 12 Bath 31-09.50
10 Cameron Bennett 10 Bath 28-07.50
11 Alex Hultberg 9 Leslie 28-00.00
12 Logan Kulkoski 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 27-11.50
13 Austin Koning 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 27-06.00
14 Abdullahi Mugaza 12 Grand River Preparatory 27-04.00
15 Josh Cronk 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 27-01.00
16 Logan Taylor 10 Leslie 26-03.50
17 Joel Carpenter 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 25-02.00
17 Preston Hubartt 9 Leslie 25-02.00
19 Nathaniel Courtney 10 Leslie 24-06.00
20 Hunter Overton 10 Grand River Preparatory 22-05.50
21 Colin Merryfield 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 21-01.50
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dalton Harrison 12 Leslie 120-06
2 Stephen Schimanski 11 Bath 105-04
3 Zach Hanson-Chesney 12 Leslie 92-08
4 Joseph Corts 11 Leslie 91-03
5 Jake Becker 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 86-08
6 Austin Koning 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 86-01
7 Troy Ordiway 10 Bath 79-05
8 Ry Rodriguez 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 74-02
9 Kyle Jones 12 Bath 73-07
10 Joel Carpenter 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 73-00
11 Josh Denda 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 71-06
12 Preston Hubartt 9 Leslie 70-06
13 Josh Cronk 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 68-04
14 Logan Taylor 10 Leslie 64-01
14 Logan Kulkoski 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 64-01
16 Nathaniel Courtney 10 Leslie 60-03
17 Cameron Bennett 10 Bath 59-03
18 Alex Hultberg 9 Leslie 58-08
19 Colin Merryfield 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 49-04
20 Gabe Ellis 9 Leslie 48-07
21 Tyler Fleming Jones 9 Bath 47-09
22 Hunter Overton 10 Grand River Preparatory 47-05
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Clay Adams 11 Bath 5-10.00
2 Chase Salgat 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 5-02.00
3 Samuel McClelland 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 5-00.00
4 Jaydon Hall 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 5-00.00
5 Brent Fourman 9 Leslie 5-00.00
6 Ben Smieska 9 Leslie 5-00.00
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Payne Hanna 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 12-06.00
2 Ezra Rynd 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 10-06.00
3 AJ Skidmore 10 Bath 10-06.00
4 Grant Weber 9 Leslie 10-06.00
4 Addison Crowell 11 Bath 10-06.00
6 Keegan VanAlstine 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 8-06.00
7 Colby Phillips 11 Bath 8-00.00
8 Garrett Zuver 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 8-00.00
9 Clayton Sullivan 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 7-06.00
10 Trevor Mathews 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 7-00.00
10 Patrick Batdorff 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 7-00.00
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Micah Fernando 12 Grand River Preparatory 20-11.50
2 Clay Adams 11 Bath 18-01.00
3 Joshua Fernando 9 Grand River Preparatory 17-04.50
4 Shay Hiemstra 12 Lake Odessa Lakewood 17-04.00
5 Cade Bucht 12 Bath 16-09.25
6 Craig Hughes 9 Grand River Preparatory 16-04.25
7 Cody Alexander 11 Bath 15-11.75
8 Garrett Stank 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 15-07.00
9 Isaac Eggers 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 15-01.00
10 Dorian Hills 12 Leslie 14-08.50
11 Gavin Coleman 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 14-05.00
12 Jaydon Hall 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 14-02.50
13 Caleb Fisher 10 Grand River Preparatory 13-05.00
14 Trace Newton 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 13-00.25
15 Ry Rodriguez 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 12-08.50
16 James Kaalakea 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 12-07.00
17 Jacob Rector 11 Leslie 12-06.25
18 Tyler Dunlap 11 Bath 12-06.00
19 Daniel Haught 12 Leslie 12-00.50
20 Brandon Curtis 12 Leslie 11-00.50
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Shaniah Jones 10 Grand River Preparatory 13.26
2 Chloe Haight 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 13.66
3 Chantel Ries 9 Leslie 14.16
4 Abigail Steinmeier 12 Grand River Preparatory 14.60
5 Cami Spaulding 11 Bath 14.80
6 Gracie Travis 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 14.82
7 Sophie Duits 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 14.91
8 Shaniyah Wilson 9 Grand River Preparatory 15.09
9 Graci Dack 11 Leslie 15.20
10 Madelyn Hibbs 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 15.54
11 Ashtin McCalla 11 Leslie 15.60
12 Kristin Mitchelson 9 Grand River Preparatory 15.86
13 Lauren Vasquez 12 Lake Odessa Lakewood 15.91
14 Shelby Salamone 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 16.58
15 Aneesa Williams 9 Bath 17.03
16 Emily Bohr 9 Leslie 17.11
17 Melinda Anderson 9 Grand River Preparatory 17.18
18 Rayne Thornsberry 9 Leslie 17.24
19 Adriana Clayton 9 Leslie 17.41
20 Mady Walkington 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 17.80
21 Christina Ghere 11 Leslie 18.03
22 Morgan Dekett 9 Bath 21.79
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Chloe Haight 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 12.79h
Madisyn Case 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 13.52h
Katelynn Kietzman 12 Lake Odessa Lakewood 14.57h
Brooke Bouwens 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 14.65h
Shelby Salamone 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 15.06h
Kyley Maurer 12 Lake Odessa Lakewood 15.63h
Madelyn Hibbs 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 16.39h
Mady Walkington 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 17.44h
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ronnie McMillan 11 Grand River Preparatory 27.82
2 Chloe Haight 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 28.99
3 Chantel Ries 9 Leslie 29.88
4 Hali Kailing 9 Leslie 30.76
5 Abigail Steinmeier 12 Grand River Preparatory 30.81
6 Sophie Duits 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 30.83
7 Ellen Coppernoll 11 Leslie 31.46
8 Gracie Travis 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 31.68
9 Cami Spaulding 11 Bath 31.81
10 Kirsten Ramseyer 10 Bath 31.91
11 Shaniyah Wilson 9 Grand River Preparatory 32.60
12 Ashtin McCalla 11 Leslie 32.63
13 Taliyah Cannon 11 Grand River Preparatory 33.33
14 Jasmyn Koon 10 Grand River Preparatory 33.54
15 Lily Robinson 9 Leslie 33.56
16 Lauren Vasquez 12 Lake Odessa Lakewood 33.63
17 Kristin Mitchelson 9 Grand River Preparatory 34.00
18 Graci Dack 11 Leslie 34.29
19 Madelyn Hibbs 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 34.35
20 Jordan Resseguie 10 Bath 34.41
21 Mackenzie Thelen 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 35.01
22 Shelby Salamone 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 35.08
23 Emily Bohr 9 Leslie 36.13
24 Adriana Clayton 9 Leslie 36.83
25 Cheyenne Davidson 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 36.88
26 Melinda Anderson 9 Grand River Preparatory 38.13
27 Christina Ghere 11 Leslie 38.62
28 Mady Walkington 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 39.37
29 Rayne Thornsberry 9 Leslie 39.64
30 Aneesa Williams 9 Bath 40.35
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Gracie Travis 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 29.9h
Madisyn Case 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 30.5h
Madelyn Hibbs 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 32.2h
Lauren Vasquez 12 Lake Odessa Lakewood 33.05h
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ronnie McMillan 11 Grand River Preparatory 1:01.49
2 Patsy Morris 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 1:09.35
3 Kristine Possehn 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 1:09.58
4 Ellen Coppernoll 11 Leslie 1:11.18
5 Hali Kailing 9 Leslie 1:12.08
6 Lily Robinson 9 Leslie 1:12.79
7 Andrea Sanchez 12 Bath 1:21.84
8 Mackenzie Thelen 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 1:21.88
9 Adriana Clayton 9 Leslie 1:23.75
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Anja Kelley 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 69.1h
Kristine Possehn 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 70.2h
Brooke Bouwens 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 70.3h
Chloe Haight 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 70.4h
Sophie Duits 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 71.5h
Patsy Morris 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 72h
Helen Collar 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 75h
Gracie Travis 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 75h
Emily Fortier 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 84.4h
Allie Rooks 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 88h
Cheyenne Davidson 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 92h
Mady Walkington 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 95h
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hailee Loch 12 Leslie 2:45.54
2 Makenzie Jonas 11 Bath 2:47.91
3 Anja Kelley 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 2:51.13
4 Haley Ellis 9 Leslie 2:52.90
5 Tani Casey 11 Grand River Preparatory 2:55.58
6 Amanda Kerr 10 Grand River Preparatory 3:00.47
7 Sara Derrick 9 Bath 3:09.11
8 Emily Fortier 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 3:19.99
9 Allie Rooks 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 3:26.65
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Anja Kelley 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 2:52h
Patsy Morris 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 2:58h
Emily Apsey 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 3:03h
Kristine Possehn 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 3:03h
Emily Fortier 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 3:17h
Allie Rooks 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 3:20h
Sierra Smith 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 3:20h
Mackenzie Thelen 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 3:37h
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Rachel Wiltse 12 Leslie 6:00.68
2 Hailee Loch 12 Leslie 6:07.75
3 Makenzie Jonas 11 Bath 6:17.08
4 Haley Ellis 9 Leslie 6:27.57
5 Anja Kelley 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 6:28.51
6 Emily Apsey 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 6:35.55
7 Violet Shippert 12 Grand River Preparatory 6:56.69
8 Emily Fortier 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 7:18.78
9 Allie Rooks 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 7:23.01
10 Annabelle Miller 10 Bath 7:30.81
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Rachel Wiltse 12 Leslie 13:09.24h
2 Emily Apsey 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 14:50.36h
3 Violet Shippert 12 Grand River Preparatory 14:56.98h
4 Sierra Smith 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 16:03.70h
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Katelynn Kietzman 12 Lake Odessa Lakewood 18.98
2 Emily Ryals 9 Bath 19.35
3 Brooke Bouwens 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 19.86
4 Audrey Bunnel 9 Bath 20.97
5 Helen Collar 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 21.77
6 Cheyenne Davidson 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 23.67
7 Madisyn Case 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 27.47
8 Shanelle Vail 10 Bath 27.62
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brooke Bouwens 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 55.52
2 Katelynn Kietzman 12 Lake Odessa Lakewood 55.70
3 Madisyn Case 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 56.70
4 Emily Ryals 9 Bath 57.87
5 Holly Baron 11 Bath 1:01.91
6 Helen Collar 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 1:02.84
7 Cheyenne Davidson 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 1:06.06
8 Aurelie Wolf 10 Bath 1:07.25
9 Audrey Bunnel 9 Bath 1:13.37
10 Shanelle Vail 10 Bath 1:18.44
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Lake Odessa Lakewood 55.76
Brooke BouwensMadisyn CaseKatelynn KietzmanChloe Haight
2 Bath 57.96
Cami SpauldingEmily RyalsJordan ResseguieKirsten Ramseyer
3 Lake Odessa Lakewood 1:05.02
Madelyn HibbsKyley MaurerShelby SalamoneMady Walkington
DQ Leslie NT
Graci DackEmily BohrRayne ThornsberryChristina Ghere
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Leslie 2:00.94
Ashtin McCallaEllen CoppernollHali KailingChantel Ries
2 Bath 2:04.22
Cami SpauldingKirsten RamseyerSara DerrickEmily Ryals
3 Lake Odessa Lakewood 2:05.94
Madisyn CaseGracie TravisLauren VasquezMadelyn Hibbs
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Lake Odessa Lakewood 4:42.81
Chloe HaightPatsy MorrisBrooke BouwensAnja Kelley
2 Leslie 4:50.70
Haley EllisLily RobinsonEllen CoppernollHailee Loch
3 Bath 5:08.90
Andrea SanchezHolly BaronSara DerrickMakenzie Jonas
4 Lake Odessa Lakewood 5:24.37
Sophie DuitsHelen CollarEmily FortierCheyenne Davidson
5 Lake Odessa Lakewood 5:31.09
Kristine PossehnGracie TravisAllie RooksMady Walkington
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Lake Odessa Lakewood 11:56.05
Patsy MorrisAnja KelleyEmily ApseyKristine Possehn
2 Bath 12:50.66
Annabelle MillerAurelie WolfSara DerrickMakenzie Jonas
3 Lake Odessa Lakewood 13:36.07
Emily FortierAllie RooksSierra SmithMackenzie Thelen
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Stephanie Dunlap 12 Bath 31-03.50
2 Kalex Dodge 9 Leslie 28-00.00
3 Naomi Steinmeier 11 Grand River Preparatory 27-05.00
4 Kate McCrackin 10 Bath 26-00.00
5 Isabell Zylstra 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 24-07.00
6 Breanna Wickerink 12 Lake Odessa Lakewood 24-03.50
7 Emily Corts 12 Leslie 23-07.00
8 Adrianna Overton 12 Grand River Preparatory 23-06.50
9 Gracie Fahrni 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 22-10.50
10 Audrey Jones 10 Bath 21-11.00
11 Kyley Maurer 12 Lake Odessa Lakewood 21-04.00
12 Kaitlyn Randall 9 Leslie 21-03.50
13 Lilia Kostanko 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 20-04.50
14 Emmaleigh Centeno 11 Leslie 20-02.50
15 Lily Walker 10 Grand River Preparatory 16-01.00
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Stephanie Dunlap 12 Bath 105-04
2 Kate McCrackin 10 Bath 91-07
3 Naomi Steinmeier 11 Grand River Preparatory 83-00
4 Breanna Wickerink 12 Lake Odessa Lakewood 79-09
5 Kyley Maurer 12 Lake Odessa Lakewood 72-09
6 Gracie Fahrni 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 65-06
7 Emmaleigh Centeno 11 Leslie 64-06
8 Lily Walker 10 Grand River Preparatory 62-06
9 Kalex Dodge 9 Leslie 62-01
10 Emily Corts 12 Leslie 54-08
11 Lilia Kostanko 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 53-08
12 Isabell Zylstra 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 53-05
13 Audrey Jones 10 Bath 48-06
14 Kaitlyn Randall 9 Leslie 46-02
15 Adrianna Overton 12 Grand River Preparatory 28-01
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hali Kailing 9 Leslie 4-06.00
2 Kirsten Ramseyer 10 Bath 4-04.00
3 Breanna Wickerink 12 Lake Odessa Lakewood 4-04.00
4 Sophie Duits 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 4-02.00
5 Mackenzie Thelen 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 4-00.00
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Helen Collar 9 Lake Odessa Lakewood 6-06.00
2 Annabelle Miller 10 Bath 6-00.00
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Katelynn Kietzman 12 Lake Odessa Lakewood 13-10.25
2 Lauren Vasquez 12 Lake Odessa Lakewood 11-10.50
3 Patsy Morris 11 Lake Odessa Lakewood 11-09.50
4 Kristine Possehn 10 Lake Odessa Lakewood 11-02.00
5 Jasmyn Koon 10 Grand River Preparatory 11-01.00
6 Aneesa Williams 9 Bath 10-07.50
7 Andrea Sanchez 12 Bath 8-11.00
8 Morgan Dekett 9 Bath 6-02.50