Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Daniel Barger 9 Frankenmuth 11.69h
2 Andrew Rousseau 10 Saginaw Swan Valley 11.73h
3 Shayne Loynes 10 Ovid-Elsie 11.85h
4 Kiere McGee 10 Birch Run 11.91h
5 Ty Tanner 10 Birch Run 11.99h
6 Khyree Harris 9 Saginaw Swan Valley 12.00h
7 Nick Carter 10 Frankenmuth 12.03h
8 Shiloh Kotch 10 Frankenmuth 12.20h
9 Nathan Frank 9 Frankenmuth 12.21h
10 David Martin 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 12.23h
11 Cooper Beard 10 Ovid-Elsie 12.26h
12 Dylan Diem 9 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 12.29h
13 Kai Pearce 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 12.44h
14 Alex Meyer 9 Frankenmuth 12.49h
14 Donovan Wade 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 12.49h
16 Jakob Jekel 10 Frankenmuth 12.55h
17 Steven Spencer 10 Frankenmuth 12.76h
18 Aiden Harris 9 Millington 12.78h
19 Elijah Ha 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 12.93h
20 Tyler Jacobs 9 Saginaw Arts and Sciences 12.97h
21 Aaron Pichla 9 Freeland 13.04h
22 Matthias Seafert 9 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 13.05h
23 Daniel Ha 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 13.09h
24 Max Tyree 9 Birch Run 13.12h
25 Ryan Wellman 10 Birch Run 13.13h
26 JR Ackels 10 Ovid-Elsie 13.19h
27 Garrett Russell 9 Ovid-Elsie 13.34h
28 Camren Knodel 9 Freeland 13.35h
29 Brody Dudzik 9 Frankenmuth 13.45h
30 Izaiah Koglin 9 Caro 13.60h
31 Cameron Rolando 9 Frankenmuth 13.88h
32 Marcus Enos 10 Caro 14.21h
33 David Tulppo 9 Freeland 14.24h
34 Blake Watson 9 Freeland 14.32h
35 Camden Cichowski 9 Freeland 14.99h
36 Wylie Garrett 9 Caro 15.06h
37 Kaleb Carter 9 Freeland 15.43h
38 Calvin Paten 9 Frankenmuth 16.69h
39 Adam Cleveland 10 Birch Run 17.82h
Ethan Tenney 9 Freeland NT
Steven Withers 10 Caro NT
Rilee Curtis 10 Saginaw Arts and Sciences NT
Easton Armstrong 9 Freeland NT
Aaron McCaughna 9 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran NT
Nathan Fuller 9 Saginaw Swan Valley NT
Conner Duff 10 Frankenmuth NT
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Daniel Barger 9 Frankenmuth 23.51h
2 Ethan Champney 10 Saginaw Swan Valley 23.66h
3 Shayne Loynes 10 Ovid-Elsie 24.41h
4 David Martin 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 24.53h
5 Andrew Rousseau 10 Saginaw Swan Valley 24.57h
6 Nick Carter 10 Frankenmuth 24.68h
7 Caleb Headden 10 Birch Run 24.84h
8 Dylan Ihrig 10 Frankenmuth 25.10h
9 Alex Meyer 9 Frankenmuth 25.51h
10 Jakob Jekel 10 Frankenmuth 25.66h
11 Cooper Beard 10 Ovid-Elsie 25.84h
12 Ryan Wellman 10 Birch Run 25.91h
13 Aiden Harris 9 Millington 26.17h
14 Tyler Jacobs 9 Saginaw Arts and Sciences 26.73h
15 Aaron Pichla 9 Freeland 27.08h
16 Daniel Ha 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 27.10h
17 Matthias Seafert 9 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 27.22h
18 Alex Hernandez 9 Saginaw Arts and Sciences 27.34h
19 Camren Knodel 9 Freeland 27.36h
20 Garrett Russell 9 Ovid-Elsie 27.59h
21 Elijah Ha 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 28.07h
22 Max Tyree 9 Birch Run 28.40h
23 Izaiah Koglin 9 Caro 28.72h
24 Marcus Enos 10 Caro 29.24h
25 Nathan Spencer 9 Caro 29.63h
26 Blake Watson 9 Freeland 29.87h
27 David Tulppo 9 Freeland 30.28h
28 Camden Cichowski 9 Freeland 32.30h
29 Wylie Garrett 9 Caro 32.81h
30 Calvin Paten 9 Frankenmuth 35.00h
Tim Waggner 9 Caro NT
Caiden Ezop 10 Saginaw Swan Valley NT
Aaron McCaughna 9 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran NT
Kaleb Carter 9 Freeland NT
Johnathon Kayfes 10 Millington NT
Cameron Rolando 9 Frankenmuth NT
Conner Duff 10 Frankenmuth NT
Adam Cleveland 10 Birch Run NT
Ethan Tenney 9 Freeland NT
Breyden Vasold 9 Freeland NT
Brody Dudzik 9 Frankenmuth NT
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ethan Champney 10 Saginaw Swan Valley 53.21h
2 Hayden Hebeler 10 Ovid-Elsie 56.19h
3 Nathan Frank 9 Frankenmuth 57.20h
4 Alex Meyer 9 Frankenmuth 57.31h
5 Gavyn Leavitt 9 Ovid-Elsie 57.66h
6 Ben Gensmer 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 58.66h
7 Steven Spencer 10 Frankenmuth 59.43h
8 MacIntyre Breece 10 Birch Run 1:00.60h
9 Alex Hernandez 9 Saginaw Arts and Sciences 1:00.97h
10 Jakob Jekel 10 Frankenmuth 1:02.05h
11 Will Vondette 10 Freeland 1:02.79h
12 Thorin Magyar 10 Freeland 1:03.21h
13 Garrett Russell 9 Ovid-Elsie 1:04.07h
14 Isaac Joslyn 10 Caro 1:04.89h
15 Nathan Spencer 9 Caro 1:05.25h
16 Breyden Vasold 9 Freeland 1:08.56h
17 Blake Watson 9 Freeland 1:16.08h
Gage Bomba 9 Birch Run NT
Brody Dudzik 9 Frankenmuth NT
Conner Duff 10 Frankenmuth NT
JR Ackels 10 Ovid-Elsie NT
Coven Withers 9 Caro NT
Seth Messing 10 Frankenmuth NT
Tyler Tomasek 9 Freeland NT
Trey Plichta 10 Birch Run NT
Kevin Jerred 10 Birch Run NT
Tyler Jacobs 9 Saginaw Arts and Sciences NT
David Tulppo 9 Freeland NT
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Trey Plichta 10 Birch Run 2:08.12h
2 Ryan Brenner 9 Frankenmuth 2:11.57h
3 MacIntyre Breece 10 Birch Run 2:14.09h
4 Logan Gutierrez 10 Millington 2:21.62h
5 Sully O'Brien 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 2:21.94h
6 Nicholas Hyslop 10 Frankenmuth 2:26.99h
7 Elijah Stiefel 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 2:32.86h
8 Cullen Peterson 10 Frankenmuth 2:33.15h
9 Kolton Dennis-Leslie 10 Ovid-Elsie 2:51.04h
10 Thorin Magyar 10 Freeland 2:51.59h
11 Norris Nguyen 10 Saginaw Swan Valley 2:52.62h
12 Branden Stallings 9 Saginaw Swan Valley 2:53.85h
13 Grant Watson 9 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 3:02.14h
Nathan Fisher 10 Frankenmuth NT
Jacob Ott 10 Freeland NT
Kevin Jerred 10 Birch Run NT
Damion Gehres 9 Ovid-Elsie NT
Seth Verdusco 9 Freeland NT
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Trey Plichta 10 Birch Run 4:52.83h
2 Logan Pankow 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 4:53.17h
3 Logan Brown 9 Caro 5:02.94h
4 Greison McLeod 10 Hemlock 5:08.70h
5 Sam Korthals 9 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 5:15.76h
6 Kevin Wilson 9 Caro 5:16.19h
7 Harrison Loucks 9 Frankenmuth 5:19.27h
8 Elijah Stiefel 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 5:23.50h
9 Nicholas Hyslop 10 Frankenmuth 5:23.67h
10 Jack Raines 10 Saginaw Swan Valley 5:29.25h
11 Aidan East 10 Freeland 5:38.15h
12 Izak Brown 9 Caro 5:38.46h
13 Isaac Joslyn 10 Caro 5:49.71h
14 Carter Vasicek 9 Freeland 5:51.82h
15 Sully O'Brien 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 5:57.12h
16 Skyler Wolverton 10 Birch Run 5:57.37h
17 Cullen Peterson 10 Frankenmuth 5:57.96h
18 Joseph Stahlbaum 9 Frankenmuth 6:01.96h
19 Luke Spitzley 9 Ovid-Elsie 6:04.87h
20 Lucas Major 9 Frankenmuth 6:05.23h
21 Mason Metiva 9 Freeland 6:07.72h
22 Jerry Yang 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 6:10.66h
23 Luke Cairy 9 Freeland 6:11.43h
24 Kolton Dennis-Leslie 10 Ovid-Elsie 6:17.98h
25 Corbin Thering 10 Freeland 6:22.05h
26 Norris Nguyen 10 Saginaw Swan Valley 6:25.13h
27 Branden Stallings 9 Saginaw Swan Valley 6:27.11h
28 Grant Watson 9 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 6:29.03h
29 Nick Schlitt 10 Freeland 6:35.43h
30 Justin Peter 9 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 6:46.07h
Eli Folts 9 Freeland NT
Finnigan Drubin 10 Millington NT
Kevin Jerred 10 Birch Run NT
Logan Gutierrez 10 Millington NT
Marcos Betancount 9 Freeland NT
Seth Verdusco 9 Freeland NT
Jacob Ott 10 Freeland NT
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Logan Gutierrez 10 Millington 11:12.88h
2 Logan Brown 9 Caro 11:15.17h
3 Kevin Wilson 9 Caro 11:21.39h
4 Gage Bomba 9 Birch Run 11:40.50h
5 Jack Raines 10 Saginaw Swan Valley 11:54.62h
6 Harrison Loucks 9 Frankenmuth 12:00.53h
7 Izak Brown 9 Caro 12:08.53h
8 Mitchell Dysinger 9 Ovid-Elsie 12:21.35h
9 Corbin Kelley 9 Ovid-Elsie 12:24.47h
10 Aidan East 10 Freeland 12:49.24h
11 Carter Vasicek 9 Freeland 13:21.69h
12 Luke Spitzley 9 Ovid-Elsie 13:24.62h
13 Luke Cairy 9 Freeland 13:26.28h
14 Joseph Stahlbaum 9 Frankenmuth 13:37.71h
15 Jerry Yang 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 13:59.99h
16 Skyler Wolverton 10 Birch Run 14:01.26h
17 Mason Metiva 9 Freeland 14:20.48h
18 Corbin Thering 10 Freeland 14:40.09h
19 Lucas Major 9 Frankenmuth 14:55.56h
20 Nick Schlitt 10 Freeland 15:01.14h
21 Justin Peter 9 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 15:01.57h
Greison McLeod 10 Hemlock NT
Eli Folts 9 Freeland NT
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Easton Armstrong 9 Freeland 17.54h
2 Matthew Guerrero 9 Saginaw Swan Valley 18.51h
3 William Schmidtfranz 10 Ovid-Elsie 18.74h
4 Dylon Vance 9 Birch Run 19.27h
5 William Lipscomb 10 Saginaw Swan Valley 20.06h
6 Noah Beecher 9 Caro 21.58h
7 Andrew Loest 10 Frankenmuth 21.76h
Trevin Phillips 10 Caro NT
Blake Bensinger 10 Ovid-Elsie NT
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Corey Thompson 10 Frankenmuth 45.95h
2 Easton Armstrong 9 Freeland 47.18h
3 Dylon Vance 9 Birch Run 49.43h
4 William Schmidtfranz 10 Ovid-Elsie 50.16h
5 Matthew Guerrero 9 Saginaw Swan Valley 50.43h
6 Max Dawson 9 Saginaw Swan Valley 50.66h
7 Andrew Loest 10 Frankenmuth 50.96h
8 Tim Waggner 9 Caro 51.23h
9 Luis Johnson 10 Ovid-Elsie 51.61h
10 William Lipscomb 10 Saginaw Swan Valley 53.79h
11 Cole Moen 9 Caro 55.50h
12 Noah Beecher 9 Caro 56.80h
13 Ryan Wellman 10 Birch Run 56.90h
Blake Bensinger 10 Ovid-Elsie NT
Trevin Phillips 10 Caro NT
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Frankenmuth 47.25h
Shiloh KotchJackson WattsNick CarterDylan Ihrig
2 Saginaw Swan Valley 47.29h
Isiah BlondinKhyree HarrisNathan FullerAndrew Rousseau
3 Ovid-Elsie 47.37h
Cooper BeardHayden HebelerLuis JohnsonShayne Loynes
4 Birch Run 49.22h
Caleb HeaddenTy TannerMax TyreeDylon Vance
5 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 49.37h
Kai PearceDylan DiemElijah HaDonovan Wade
6 Freeland 52.20h
Easton ArmstrongEthan TenneyCamren KnodelAaron Pichla
7 Caro 53.84h
Izaiah KoglinTim WaggnerAaron PierceAvery Fullerton
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Frankenmuth 1:39.16h
Seth MessingJackson WattsNick CarterDylan Ihrig
2 Ovid-Elsie 1:43.63h
Blake BensingerWilliam SchmidtfranzGavyn LeavittCooper Beard
3 Saginaw Swan Valley 1:44.59h
Max DawsonIsiah BlondinBowen StienkeMatthew Guerrero
4 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 1:46.67h
Kai PearceMatthias SeafertDaniel HaDonovan Wade
5 Caro 1:48.90h
Cole MoenCoven WithersAvery FullertonAaron Pierce
6 Freeland 1:49.63h
Will VondetteCamren KnodelAaron PichlaTyler Tomasek
7 Birch Run 1:49.90h
Caleb HeaddenTy TannerMax TyreeDylon Vance
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Frankenmuth 3:48.08h
Seth MessingRyan BrennerNathan FrankDaniel Barger
2 Birch Run 3:53.80h
MacIntyre BreeceKevin JerredNathan SmithTrey Plichta
3 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 3:55.21h
Max NordlieBen GensmerSam KorthalsLogan Pankow
4 Ovid-Elsie 4:14.13h
Blake BensingerLuis JohnsonWilliam SchmidtfranzGavyn Leavitt
5 Caro 4:15.93h
Cole MoenCoven WithersAvery FullertonAaron Pierce
6 Freeland 4:42.50h
Will VondetteMarcos BetancountThorin MagyarTyler Tomasek
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Birch Run 9:15.24
MacIntyre BreeceTrey PlichtaNathan SmithGage Bomba
2 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 9:37.13
Sam KorthalsSully O'BrienJerry YangElijah Stiefel
3 Freeland 9:39.52
Ben WellnitzTyler TomasekAustin WhyteCarter Vasicek
4 Caro 9:42.03
Kevin WilsonLogan BrownIzak BrownCole Moen
5 Frankenmuth 9:55.39
Ryan BrennerNathan FisherCullen PetersonNicholas Hyslop
6 Ovid-Elsie 9:55.77
Gavyn LeavittCorbin KelleyLuke SpitzleyMitchell Dysinger
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jonathan Kelly 10 Frankenmuth 38-09.00
2 JR Ackels 10 Ovid-Elsie 38-08.00
3 Dakoda Walderzak 10 Saginaw Swan Valley 36-05.00
4 Jonathan Stone 10 Frankenmuth 36-03.00
5 Vincent Kowalski 10 Freeland 36-00.00
6 Sean Musial 10 Freeland 34-10.00
7 Shiloh Kotch 10 Frankenmuth 33-04.00
8 Nick Black 9 Saginaw Swan Valley 32-10.00
9 Chase Smith 9 Birch Run 31-06.00
10 Wylie Garrett 9 Caro 31-02.00
11 Jackson Watts 10 Frankenmuth 30-07.00
12 Roussel Matt 9 Frankenmuth 30-03.00
13 Nolan Knickerbocker 10 Frankenmuth 30-02.00
14 Camden Cichowski 9 Freeland 30-00.00
15 Isaac Shur 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 29-05.00
16 Colton Severn 10 Caro 28-10.00
17 Corbin Kelley 9 Ovid-Elsie 27-11.00
18 Justin Lotridge 9 Saginaw Swan Valley 26-11.00
19 Lucas Lindloff 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 26-02.00
20 Ben Storms 9 Frankenmuth 25-05.00
21 Rilee Curtis 10 Saginaw Arts and Sciences 24-08.00
22 Kaleb Carter 9 Freeland 21-11.00
23 Matthew Mayo 9 Birch Run 20-03.00
24 Anand Sewdyal 9 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 19-01.00
25 Troy Bolton 9 Caro 18-02.00
James Jennings 9 Millington ND
Trent Meyer 9 Freeland ND
Finnigan Drubin 10 Millington ND
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sean Musial 10 Freeland 111-08
2 JR Ackels 10 Ovid-Elsie 107-01
3 Jonathan Stone 10 Frankenmuth 103-02
4 Shiloh Kotch 10 Frankenmuth 100-04
5 Dakoda Walderzak 10 Saginaw Swan Valley 96-03
6 Vincent Kowalski 10 Freeland 95-03
7 Jonathan Kelly 10 Frankenmuth 91-00
8 Nolan Knickerbocker 10 Frankenmuth 90-03
9 Roussel Matt 9 Frankenmuth 88-11
10 Robert Schempp 9 Saginaw Swan Valley 81-02
11 Colton Severn 10 Caro 80-09
12 Isaac Shur 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 78-10
13 Chase Smith 9 Birch Run 77-06
14 Josh Crump 9 Saginaw Swan Valley 72-06
15 Jackson Watts 10 Frankenmuth 71-09
16 Corbin Kelley 9 Ovid-Elsie 63-10
17 Ben Storms 9 Frankenmuth 63-08
18 Wylie Garrett 9 Caro 62-05
19 Camden Cichowski 9 Freeland 60-10
20 Matthew Mayo 9 Birch Run 56-06
21 Lucas Lindloff 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 54-05
22 Kaleb Carter 9 Freeland 52-04
23 Anand Sewdyal 9 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 45-06
24 Troy Bolton 9 Caro 44-09
Tim Waggner 9 Caro ND
Finnigan Drubin 10 Millington ND
Trent Meyer 9 Freeland ND
James Jennings 9 Millington ND
Aaron McCaughna 9 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran ND
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Corey Thompson 10 Frankenmuth 5-10.00
2 Ryan Brenner 9 Frankenmuth 5-06.00
3 Kiere McGee 10 Birch Run 5-04.00
4 Matthew Guerrero 9 Saginaw Swan Valley 5-00.00
5 Max Nordlie 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 5-00.00
6 Will Vondette 10 Freeland 5-00.00
7 Ben Gensmer 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 5-00.00
8 Breyden Vasold 9 Freeland 4-08.00
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Shayne Loynes 10 Ovid-Elsie 18-06.00
2 Max Nordlie 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 18-03.50
3 Caleb Headden 10 Birch Run 17-10.00
4 Hayden Hebeler 10 Ovid-Elsie 17-04.50
5 Kiere McGee 10 Birch Run 17-04.00
6 Khyree Harris 9 Saginaw Swan Valley 17-00.50
7 Ty Tanner 10 Birch Run 16-11.00
7 Corey Thompson 10 Frankenmuth 16-11.00
7 Jakob Jekel 10 Frankenmuth 16-11.00
10 Dylan Ihrig 10 Frankenmuth 16-04.00
11 Aaron Pierce 9 Caro 16-03.00
12 Daniel Barger 9 Frankenmuth 15-11.50
13 Nathan Fuller 9 Saginaw Swan Valley 15-10.50
14 Alex Meyer 9 Frankenmuth 15-10.00
15 Nathan Fisher 10 Frankenmuth 15-07.00
16 Steven Spencer 10 Frankenmuth 15-01.00
17 Elijah Stiefel 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 15-00.50
18 Dylan Diem 9 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 14-08.00
19 Nathan Frank 9 Frankenmuth 14-06.50
20 Max Dawson 9 Saginaw Swan Valley 14-01.50
21 Aiden Harris 9 Millington 13-09.00
22 Brody Dudzik 9 Frankenmuth 13-01.00
23 Kolton Dennis-Leslie 10 Ovid-Elsie 13-00.00
24 Izaiah Koglin 9 Caro 12-07.00
25 Nathan Spencer 9 Caro 12-05.00
26 Breyden Vasold 9 Freeland 11-09.00
27 Cameron Rolando 9 Frankenmuth 11-06.00
28 Blake Watson 9 Freeland 11-02.50
29 Marcus Enos 10 Caro 11-02.00
29 Elijah Ha 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 11-02.00
31 Kaleb Carter 9 Freeland 11-00.00
32 Luke Spitzley 9 Ovid-Elsie 10-01.00
33 Calvin Paten 9 Frankenmuth 8-01.50
Steven Withers 10 Caro ND
Aaron McCaughna 9 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran ND
Ethan Tenney 9 Freeland ND
Marcos Betancount 9 Freeland ND
Conner Duff 10 Frankenmuth ND
Camden Cichowski 9 Freeland ND
Johnathon Kayfes 10 Millington ND
Trevin Phillips 10 Caro ND
Seth Messing 10 Frankenmuth ND
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jenna Bentley 9 Frankenmuth 13.40h
2 Kendra Salo 10 Hemlock 13.53h
3 Grace Lamb 9 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 14.22h
4 Emily Fuerst 10 Caro 14.38h
5 Aniya Gray 9 Saginaw Arts and Sciences 14.42h
6 Madison Schroer 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 14.58h
7 Carly Kuhl 10 Ovid-Elsie 14.61h
8 Camesha Bady 10 Saginaw Arts and Sciences 14.82h
9 Tunisia Smith 10 Saginaw Arts and Sciences 14.88h
10 Ariel Trumble 9 Saginaw Swan Valley 15.11h
11 Olivia Miller 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 15.41h
12 Julia Felton 10 Birch Run 15.53h
13 Elise Flikkie 9 Caro 15.57h
14 Kassidy Natzel 10 Birch Run 15.63h
15 Bryn Palmer 10 Birch Run 15.68h
16 Madelyn Haefner 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 15.69h
17 Lainey Alma 9 Birch Run 15.73h
18 Ayla Lopez 9 Caro 15.75h
19 Savannah Cyborowski 10 Saginaw Swan Valley 15.85h
19 Ava Emmendorfer 9 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 15.85h
21 Mekenna Geiger 10 Caro 15.97h
22 Mariah Averill 9 Frankenmuth 16.00h
23 Dylan Rouleau 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 16.04h
24 Ava Johnson 9 Freeland 16.06h
25 Analeigh Ostrowski 9 Hemlock 16.31h
26 Olivia Wedding 9 Birch Run 16.37h
27 Irene Oh 9 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 16.47h
28 Breanna Lawrie 10 Caro 17.23h
29 Arianna Ward 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 17.31h
30 Shyann Tessman 9 Ovid-Elsie 17.46h
31 Haley Hackel 10 Caro 17.85h
32 Sophia Jarbou 9 Birch Run 18.25h
33 Jasmine Johnson 10 Ovid-Elsie 19.08h
Skylar Strickland 10 Millington NT
Natalie Oakwood 10 Millington NT
Alisyn Mendyk 9 Saginaw Swan Valley NT
Marissa Price 10 Saginaw Swan Valley NT
Madison Henfling 10 Ovid-Elsie NT
Isabel Washabaugh 9 Freeland NT
Samantha Reed 9 Birch Run NT
Nevaeh Goodrich 9 Ovid-Elsie NT
Elizabeth Chadwick 9 Hemlock NT
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jenna Bentley 9 Frankenmuth 27.88h
2 Grace Lamb 9 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 28.91h
3 Cassidy Peake 9 Hemlock 30.16h
4 Camesha Bady 10 Saginaw Arts and Sciences 30.44h
5 Aniya Gray 9 Saginaw Arts and Sciences 30.60h
6 Julia Felton 10 Birch Run 30.90h
7 Gabriella Hernandez 10 Birch Run 30.97h
8 Paige Dvorak 9 Freeland 31.19h
9 Tunisia Smith 10 Saginaw Arts and Sciences 31.29h
10 Lainey Alma 9 Birch Run 32.44h
11 Analeigh Ostrowski 9 Hemlock 33.62h
12 Ava Emmendorfer 9 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 33.67h
13 Madelyn Haefner 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 34.06h
14 Alisyn Mendyk 9 Saginaw Swan Valley 34.66h
15 Mariah Averill 9 Frankenmuth 34.97h
16 Olivia Spencer 9 Freeland 34.98h
17 Ashlyn Meyer 9 Freeland 35.46h
18 Dylan Rouleau 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 35.87h
19 Kailey Maxwell 9 Freeland 35.92h
20 Irene Oh 9 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 36.20h
21 Arianna Ward 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 37.18h
22 Shyann Tessman 9 Ovid-Elsie 37.46h
23 Christina Styles 10 Millington 38.14h
24 Madison Schroer 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 40.25h
25 Jasmine Johnson 10 Ovid-Elsie 40.30h
26 Madelynn Bovee 10 Birch Run 42.23h
Emily Fuerst 10 Caro NT
Skylar Strickland 10 Millington NT
Natalie Oakwood 10 Millington NT
Jaiden Rambo 10 Ovid-Elsie NT
Elizabeth Chadwick 9 Hemlock NT
Charity Minkler 9 Millington NT
Ariel Trumble 9 Saginaw Swan Valley NT
Marissa Price 10 Saginaw Swan Valley NT
Nevaeh Goodrich 9 Ovid-Elsie NT
Mekenna Geiger 10 Caro NT
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Courtney Palmer 10 Frankenmuth 1:04.01h
2 Emme Koutz 10 Ovid-Elsie 1:07.00h
3 Paige Natalie 9 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 1:07.45h
4 Maia Pankow 9 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 1:08.36h
5 Tunisia Smith 10 Saginaw Arts and Sciences 1:08.66h
6 Samantha Jo Smale 9 Caro 1:09.50h
7 Katie Rondy 10 Hemlock 1:10.53h
8 Gabrielle Faulk 10 Saginaw Arts and Sciences 1:12.09h
9 Tessa Bronner 9 Frankenmuth 1:13.66h
10 Arianna Casto 9 Birch Run 1:17.87h
11 Caitlyn Scileppi 10 Freeland 1:20.15h
12 Elise Flikkie 9 Caro 1:21.99h
13 Shyann Tessman 9 Ovid-Elsie 1:23.69h
14 Olivia Wedding 9 Birch Run 1:26.83h
15 Kailey Maxwell 9 Freeland 1:27.17h
Jaiden Rambo 10 Ovid-Elsie NT
Olivia Spencer 9 Freeland NT
Hailey Florence 9 Saginaw Swan Valley NT
Skylar Strickland 10 Millington NT
Charity Minkler 9 Millington NT
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jaclyn Schoenow 9 Frankenmuth 2:39.39h
2 Emme Koutz 10 Ovid-Elsie 2:43.05h
3 Samantha Rapson 10 Frankenmuth 2:43.33h
4 Hailey Florence 9 Saginaw Swan Valley 2:43.65h
5 Alyssa Corrion 9 Caro 2:55.38h
6 Alyssa Bittner 9 Birch Run 3:00.92h
7 Karlee Willaford 10 Ovid-Elsie 3:04.70h
8 Olivia Mc Vay 9 Millington 3:05.04h
9 Grace Dycus 9 Frankenmuth 3:15.39h
10 Kennedy Honeman 9 Freeland 3:20.57h
11 Taylor Natalie 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 3:23.30h
12 Arianna Casto 9 Birch Run 3:23.59h
13 Analise McMillan 9 Freeland 3:30.43h
14 Alaina Andersen 9 Birch Run 3:35.06h
15 Caitlyn Scileppi 10 Freeland 3:41.73h
16 Alexa Kenny 10 Birch Run 4:00.25h
Ashley Pumford 10 Ovid-Elsie NT
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emme Koutz 10 Ovid-Elsie 5:58.26h
2 Alyssa Abke 10 Frankenmuth 6:09.57h
3 Alyssa Bittner 9 Birch Run 6:21.59h
4 Yina Todd 10 Saginaw Swan Valley 6:23.77h
5 Celina Walker 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 6:37.46h
6 Olivia Mc Vay 9 Millington 6:39.27h
7 Grace Dycus 9 Frankenmuth 7:02.60h
8 Kennedy Honeman 9 Freeland 7:07.33h
9 Heidi Huizar 9 Hemlock 7:09.62h
10 Emily Zimmerman 9 Frankenmuth 7:21.15h
11 Ashley Pumford 10 Ovid-Elsie 7:28.66h
12 Analise McMillan 9 Freeland 7:32.79h
13 Paige Schultz 9 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 7:36.91h
14 Alaina Andersen 9 Birch Run 7:51.46h
15 Alexa Kenny 10 Birch Run 8:49.47h
Mia Lazzaro 10 Saginaw Swan Valley NT
Leah Gruber 10 Ovid-Elsie NT
Emily Gomez 9 Caro NT
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alyssa Abke 10 Frankenmuth 13:31.29h
2 Karlee Willaford 10 Ovid-Elsie 14:05.68h
3 Yina Todd 10 Saginaw Swan Valley 14:29.73h
4 Emily Gomez 9 Caro 15:13.29h
5 Emily Zimmerman 9 Frankenmuth 15:47.46h
6 Paige Schultz 9 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 17:01.56h
Heidi Huizar 9 Hemlock NT
Mia Lazzaro 10 Saginaw Swan Valley NT
Leah Gruber 10 Ovid-Elsie NT
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Paige Dvorak 9 Freeland 19.32h
2 Lydia Klopf 9 Freeland 19.63h
3 Cara Morris 9 Saginaw Arts and Sciences 20.29h
4 Gabriella Hernandez 10 Birch Run 20.55h
5 Daniella Lee 10 Ovid-Elsie 20.72h
6 Olivia Hescott 9 Freeland 20.85h
7 Tessa Bronner 9 Frankenmuth 21.92h
8 Ava Johnson 9 Freeland 22.13h
9 Christina Styles 10 Millington 23.00h
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Angela Lemmon 10 Caro 54.98h
2 Olivia Hescott 9 Freeland 57.94h
3 Gabriella Hernandez 10 Birch Run 58.09h
4 Paige Catlin 9 Saginaw Swan Valley 58.78h
5 Lydia Klopf 9 Freeland 59.16h
6 Olivia Miller 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 59.39h
7 Cara Morris 9 Saginaw Arts and Sciences 1:02.66h
8 Daniella Lee 10 Ovid-Elsie 1:04.83h
9 Ava Johnson 9 Freeland 1:05.22h
10 Christina Styles 10 Millington 1:18.30h
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Hemlock 56.33h
Elizabeth ChadwickEmma RodriguezCassidy PeakeKendra Salo
2 Caro 57.00h
Emily FuerstSamantha Jo SmaleAngela LemmonSheridan Dinsmore
3 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 58.13h
Madison SchroerNatalie MapesDylan RouleauGrace Lamb
4 Birch Run 59.47h
Kassidy NatzelJulia FeltonLainey AlmaBryn Palmer
5 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 1:02.91h
Madelyn HaefnerIrene OhTaylor JohnsonAva Emmendorfer
6 Freeland 1:04.42h
Paige DvorakLydia KlopfOlivia SpencerAshlyn Meyer
7 Millington 1:09.10h
Cassie BukoskiAurora DrubinChristina StylesNaomi Toombs
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Hemlock 1:58.85h
Katie RondyEmma RodriguezCassidy PeakeKendra Salo
2 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 2:02.22h
Madison SchroerNatalie MapesMaia PankowPaige Natalie
3 Caro 2:02.53h
Emily FuerstMekenna GeigerSamantha Jo SmaleAngela Lemmon
4 Frankenmuth 2:07.51h
Mariah AverillTessa BronnerChelsea MerkielJenna Bentley
5 Freeland 2:16.99h
Ashlyn MeyerKailey MaxwellIsabel WashabaughOlivia Spencer
6 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 2:21.60h
Dylan RouleauIrene OhMaggie LamrouexAva Emmendorfer
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Hemlock 4:42.39h
Emma RodriguezKendra SaloKatie RondyCassidy Peake
2 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 4:50.90h
Celina WalkerTaylor NatalieOlivia MillerMaia Pankow
3 Caro 4:56.44h
Emily GomezSamantha Jo SmaleAngela LemmonAlyssa Corrion
4 Saginaw Swan Valley 5:08.34h
Paige CatlinMakenna DawsonHailey FlorenceAlisyn Mendyk
5 Birch Run 5:21.32h
Arianna CastoAlyssa BittnerOlivia WeddingKassidy Natzel
6 Freeland 5:27.35h
Caitlyn ScileppiAshlyn MeyerOlivia HescottLydia Klopf
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Frankenmuth 11:11.40h
Samantha RapsonJaclyn SchoenowCourtney PalmerAlyssa Abke
2 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 12:20.90h
Celina WalkerPaige SchultzTaylor NataliePaige Natalie
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kirsten Spegel 9 Freeland 33-01.00
2 Abigail Mello 10 Freeland 28-09.00
3 Samantha Reed 9 Birch Run 28-01.00
4 Jesalyn Flavin 10 Ovid-Elsie 27-04.00
5 Paige Schrems 9 Saginaw Swan Valley 27-01.00
6 Layla Kettler 9 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 27-00.00
7 Makenna Dawson 9 Saginaw Swan Valley 24-11.00
8 Chloe Schaller 10 Freeland 24-09.00
9 Cassie Bukoski 9 Millington 24-05.00
10 Maggie Lamrouex 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 23-06.00
11 Keeley Folts 9 Freeland 22-05.00
12 Alyssa Vasques 10 Saginaw Swan Valley 22-00.00
12 Charlie Bullock 9 Frankenmuth 22-00.00
14 Stephanie Stone 9 Frankenmuth 21-01.00
15 Maddie Warden 9 Caro 20-01.00
16 Valerie Saul 9 Ovid-Elsie 20-00.00
17 Karlie Kalinowski 10 Freeland 19-02.00
17 Savannah Robertson 9 Birch Run 19-02.00
19 Sophia Jarbou 9 Birch Run 19-01.00
20 Brooke Armstead 9 Caro 18-11.00
21 Naomi Toombs 9 Millington 18-01.00
22 Melissa Smith 9 Birch Run 17-09.00
23 Lindsey Murlick 9 Birch Run 17-08.00
24 Jozlyne Browning 9 Caro 15-05.00
24 Aurora Drubin 9 Millington 15-05.00
Bryn Palmer 10 Birch Run ND
Emily Rood 11 Freeland ND
Emma Krupnek 10 Saginaw Swan Valley ND
Maddie Leland 10 Ovid-Elsie ND
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kirsten Spegel 9 Freeland 90-06
2 Stephanie Stone 9 Frankenmuth 72-05
3 Jesalyn Flavin 10 Ovid-Elsie 71-07
4 Cassie Bukoski 9 Millington 65-04
5 Abigail Mello 10 Freeland 65-00
6 Naomi Toombs 9 Millington 62-07
7 Layla Kettler 9 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 61-06
8 Lindsey Murlick 9 Birch Run 60-05
9 Samantha Reed 9 Birch Run 58-07
10 Makenna Dawson 9 Saginaw Swan Valley 58-01
11 Maggie Lamrouex 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 57-07
12 Emma Krupnek 10 Saginaw Swan Valley 56-03
13 Keeley Folts 9 Freeland 48-09
14 Maddie Warden 9 Caro 47-06
15 Aurora Drubin 9 Millington 45-10
16 Charlie Bullock 9 Frankenmuth 45-01
17 Valerie Saul 9 Ovid-Elsie 44-08
18 Brooke Armstead 9 Caro 44-06
19 Chloe Schaller 10 Freeland 43-07
20 Melissa Smith 9 Birch Run 43-00
21 Sophia Jarbou 9 Birch Run 42-09
22 Karlie Kalinowski 10 Freeland 42-07
23 Savannah Robertson 9 Birch Run 40-05
24 Bryn Palmer 10 Birch Run 39-04
25 Jozlyne Browning 9 Caro 37-08
Maddie Leland 10 Ovid-Elsie ND
Emily Rood 11 Freeland ND
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Chelsea Merkiel 10 Frankenmuth 4-08.00
2 Emma Rodriguez 10 Hemlock 4-04.00
3 Ayla Lopez 9 Caro 4-04.00
4 Ariel Trumble 9 Saginaw Swan Valley 4-02.00
5 Makenna Dawson 9 Saginaw Swan Valley 4-02.00
6 Natalie Mapes 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 4-02.00
7 Paige Natalie 9 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 4-00.00
7 Taylor Natalie 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 4-00.00
9 Alyssa Corrion 9 Caro 4-00.00
10 Ashley Pumford 10 Ovid-Elsie 4-00.00
11 Taylor Johnson 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 3-10.00
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Courtney Palmer 10 Frankenmuth 13-02.00
2 Grace Lamb 9 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 13-00.50
3 Maia Pankow 9 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 12-04.00
4 Taylor Johnson 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 12-01.50
5 Tessa Bronner 9 Frankenmuth 11-10.50
6 Ariel Trumble 9 Saginaw Swan Valley 11-10.00
7 Daniella Lee 10 Ovid-Elsie 11-08.50
8 Mekenna Geiger 10 Caro 11-03.00
9 Natalie Mapes 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 10-09.00
9 Madelyn Haefner 10 Saginaw Michigan Lutheran 10-09.00
11 Ayla Lopez 9 Caro 10-07.00
11 Mariah Averill 9 Frankenmuth 10-07.00
13 Breanna Lawrie 10 Caro 10-05.00
14 Ava Johnson 9 Freeland 10-00.50
15 Kennedy Honeman 9 Freeland 9-04.50
16 Haley Hackel 10 Caro 9-00.50
17 Caitlyn Scileppi 10 Freeland 8-10.00
18 Elise Flikkie 9 Caro 8-03.00
Hallie Hornbacher 10 Caro ND
Isabel Washabaugh 9 Freeland ND