Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Trenton Auston 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 11.85
2 Monaye Franklin 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 11.99
3 Charles Allen 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 12.05
4 Rylee Bonjernoor 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 12.14
5 Ahmad Wright 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 12.30
6 Lakesye Longmire 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 12.32
7 Aeron Sims 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 12.36
8 Tre'Shawn Hatcher 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 12.37
9 Randy Santana 11 GR_Union 12.45
10 Jacob Wahlberg 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 12.56
11 Tyler Walker 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 12.57
12 Kamron Bluhm 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 12.57
13 Edward Longmire 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 12.58
14 Craig Joiner 10 GR_Union 12.60
15 Dennis Ramthun 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 12.65
16 Gary Humphry 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 12.69
17 Nicholas Dailey 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 12.70
18 Larry White 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 12.74
19 Dede Hannett 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 12.82
20 Kyree Hamel 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 12.84
21 Kamde Briggs 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 12.85
22 Desmond Betts 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 12.95
23 Tremain Willis 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 12.96
24 James Gilbert 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 13.03
25 Keondre Pierce 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 13.08
26 Andre Burks 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 13.12
27 Spencer Brown 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 13.21
28 Ronnie Mayfield jr. 11 GR_Union 13.54
29 Max Parmer 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 13.57
30 Logan Jurecki 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 13.61
31 Christian Wagenaar 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 13.99
32 Aidan McHugh 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 14.19
33 Josh Breen 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 15.12
34 Jordan Norwood 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 15.74
35 Harmen Singh 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 16.74
36 Canaan Francisco 9 GR_Union 16.89
37 Myles Lardie 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 17.04
38 Dakota Gray 11 GR_Union 20.90
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Drey Riley 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 24.05
2 Ahmad Wright 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 24.40
3 Randy Santana 11 GR_Union 24.44
4 Trenton Auston 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 24.52
5 Zander Linstrom 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 24.89
6 Payton Dobben 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 24.94
7 Edward Longmire 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 25.09
8 Tyler Walker 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 25.17
9 David McHugh 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 25.22
10 Jahmari Fields 10 GR_Union 25.30
11 Trevor Hopkins 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 25.40
12 Tremain Willis 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 25.41
13 Jacob Wahlberg 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 25.52
14 Gary Humphrey 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 25.55
15 Aeron Sims 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 25.59
16 Lakesye Longmire 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 25.74
17 Nicholas Dailey 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 25.92
18 Desmond Betts 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 26.08
19 Tre'Shawn Hatcher 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 26.11
20 Larry White 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 26.27
21 Kamde Briggs 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 26.27
22 Ke´Sean Sandifer 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 26.40
23 Kobe Allen 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 26.70
24 Dennis Ramthun 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 26.87
25 Gabven Kelley 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 27.07
26 Spencer Brown 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 27.12
27 Kamron Bluhm 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 27.28
28 Ben Rosenthal 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 27.35
29 Canaan Francisco 9 GR_Union 27.42
30 Christian Wagenaar 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 27.94
31 Logan Jurecki 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 27.99
32 Aidan McHugh 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 28.59
33 Ronnie Mayfield jr. 11 GR_Union 28.70
34 Jordan Norwood 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 32.09
35 Josh Breen 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 33.26
36 Max Parmer 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 35.61
37 Jesse Moll 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 36.28
38 Michael Herington 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 37.37
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Randy Santana 11 GR_Union 54.26
2 Ta'Jayleon Rimpson 10 GR_Union 56.33
3 Caiden Morin 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 56.55
4 Trevor Hopkins 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 56.68
5 Desmond Betts 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 56.73
6 Seth Koeller 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 57.33
7 Evan Hodson 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 58.42
8 Kobe Allen 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 59.01
9 Dennis Ramthun 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 59.10
10 Ontario Wade 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 59.58
11 Gabven Kelley 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 59.64
12 Cameron Doane 9 GR_Union 1:00.32
13 Kamron Bluhm 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 1:01.00
14 Josh Hill 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 1:01.25
15 Mekhi Dye 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 1:01.50
16 Alex Dyke 12 GR_Union 1:01.74
17 Christian Wagenaar 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 1:01.85
18 Aidan McHugh 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 1:02.32
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Evan Hodson 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 2:13.52
2 Keegan DeKuiper 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 2:17.07
3 Ariel Ponce 11 GR_Union 2:24.05
4 Alex Best 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 2:27.15
5 michael law 12 GR_Union 2:30.07
6 Zach Ostoin 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 2:30.99
7 Cole Branch 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 2:32.17
8 Cole Ruid 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 2:32.72
9 Brett Schlaff 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 2:39.58
10 Seth Cook 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 2:47.82
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ariel Ponce 11 GR_Union 5:08.86
2 Kobe Workman 10 GR_Union 5:25.83
3 Genry Rafael 10 GR_Union 5:29.68
4 Eduardo Jose francisco 11 GR_Union 5:31.55
5 Oscar Nollette-patulski 11 GR_Union 5:32.75
6 Cody Terpstra 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 5:32.87
7 Camaran Stout 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 5:36.37
8 Santiago Stark 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 5:51.17
9 Connor Fritz 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 5:54.00
10 Matthew Ostoin 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 6:01.26
11 Aaron Boonstra 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 6:04.88
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brett Schlaff 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 11:21.62
2 Camaran Stout 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 11:29.68
3 Ariel Ponce 11 GR_Union 11:32.00
4 David McNiff 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 11:36.17
5 Eduardo Jose francisco 11 GR_Union 11:46.85
6 Kobe Workman 10 GR_Union 11:54.91
7 Genry Rafael 10 GR_Union 12:10.66
8 Cole Branch 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 12:12.12
9 Cody Terpstra 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 12:19.55
10 Matthew Ostoin 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 12:26.49
11 Oscar Nollette-patulski 11 GR_Union 12:37.58
12 Connor Fritz 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 13:28.27
13 Cole Ruid 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 13:29.69
14 Alan Atanacio 10 GR_Union 13:49.07
15 Santiago Stark 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 13:58.30
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Will Urban 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 17.71
2 Thomas Bruni 12 GR_Union 17.73
3 Marcus Siedell 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 18.43
4 Dylan McRoberts 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 19.45
5 Anthony Allen 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 20.20
6 Zach Geballa 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 20.90
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Thomas Bruni 12 GR_Union 43.25
2 Will Urban 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 44.67
3 Marcus Siedell 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 44.84
4 Dylan McRoberts 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 48.66
5 Zach Geballa 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 49.23
6 Nick Kampfschulte 12 GR_Union 49.88
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 44.78
Monaye FranklinRylee BonjernoorDrey RileyDaven Fox
2 Muskegon Mona Shores 44.88
Ahmad WrightJames GilbertTrenton AustonCharles Allen
3 Muskegon Mona Shores 46.92
Sincere DentJacob WahlbergKe´Sean SandiferTre'Shawn Hatcher
4 Muskegon Mona Shores 46.94
Larry WhiteKyree HamelKeondre PierceGary Humphry
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 1:35.29
Monaye FranklinNicholas DaileyDaven FoxDrey Riley
2 Muskegon Mona Shores 1:38.39
Trenton AustonAndrew SwickJacob WahlbergZander Linstrom
3 Muskegon Mona Shores 1:38.83
Ke´Sean SandiferOntario WadeDaVarius CarterMekhi Dye
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 GR_Union 3:42.52
Ta'Jayleon RimpsonAlex Dykemichael lawCraig Joiner
2 Muskegon Mona Shores 3:49.38
Zander LinstromCaiden MorinSeth KoellerMekhi Dye
3 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 3:58.14
Desmond BettsEvan HodsonTrevor HopkinsGabven Kelley
4 GR_Union 4:28.13
Cameron DoaneEduardo Jose franciscoGabriel PriceGenry Rafael
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 9:08.50
Matthew OstoinZach OstoinBrett SchlaffDavid McHugh
2 Muskegon Mona Shores 9:21.07
David McNiffAlex BestCody TerpstraKeegan DeKuiper
3 GR_Union 9:24.07
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Deonshay Warren-Billings 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 40-01.50
2 Payton Dobben 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 38-06.00
3 Jacob Dethloff 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 37-06.00
4 Chuckie Anthony 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 36-02.00
5 Karsen Marihugh 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 34-09.50
6 TJ Waters 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 34-08.50
7 Hans Schmiedeknecht 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 34-00.00
8 Anthony Demaio 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 33-00.00
9 Sincere Dent 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 32-09.50
10 Mike Myers 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 32-07.50
11 Tre Word 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 32-02.00
12 Jay'lin Smith 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 31-05.00
13 James Olsen 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 30-06.00
14 Zane Socia 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 29-08.50
15 Derek Pennell 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 29-01.00
16 Detrick Williams 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 28-03.50
17 Brendan Haan 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 27-09.50
18 Carter Peliotes 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 26-09.50
19 Kohl Richards 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 26-02.00
20 Dallas Smith Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 26-00.00
21 Brad Pelfrey GR_Union 25-00.50
22 Nick DeYoung 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 24-11.00
23 Deantae Dozier Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 22-03.00
24 Ezra Debraber 9 GR_Union 20-02.50
25 Ethan Black 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 19-07.50
26 Michael Herington 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 17-04.00
27 Dakota Gray 11 GR_Union 14-05.00
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hans Schmiedeknecht 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 102-09
2 Anthony Demaio 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 99-02
3 Derek Pennell 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 96-07
4 Jay'lin Smith 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 88-11
5 Chuckie Anthony 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 88-07
6 Jacob Dethloff 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 87-02
7 Nick DeYoung 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 85-09
8 Mike Myers 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 82-10
9 Deonshay Warren-Billings 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 81-02
10 TJ Waters 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 80-00
11 Brendan Haan 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 72-09
12 Karsen Marihugh 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 72-00
13 Kohl Richards 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 69-08
14 Dallas Smith Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 68-11
15 Zane Socia 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 67-11
16 Carter Peliotes 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 66-05
17 Tre Word 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 65-04
18 Cameron Doane 9 GR_Union 56-03
19 Detrick Williams 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 54-05
20 Ezra Debraber 9 GR_Union 49-08
21 Dakota Gray 11 GR_Union 24-04
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ben Rosenthal 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 5-08.01
2 Mekhi Dye 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 5-08.00
2 Andrew Swick 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 5-08.00
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Anthony Demaio 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 9-01.00
2 Anthony Allen 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 8-06.00
3 Gunner Stout 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 8-03.00
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Edward Longmire 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 19-10.00
2 Ahmad Wright 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 19-03.75
3 Gary Humphrey 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 19-02.75
4 Thomas Bruni 12 GR_Union 18-10.75
5 David McNiff 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 17-07.00
6 Kamron Bluhm 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 17-04.50
7 Charles Allen 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 17-03.00
8 Zach Geballa 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 17-01.25
9 Caiden Morin 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 17-01.00
10 Kamde Briggs 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 17-00.00
11 Payton Dobben 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 16-09.50
12 Tre'Shawn Hatcher 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 16-07.00
13 Spencer Brown 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 15-09.00
14 Logan Jurecki 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 15-08.00
15 Lakesye Longmire 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 15-04.00
16 Adam Kaliss 9 GR_Union 14-11.50
17 Tremain Willis 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 14-02.50
18 Connor Keidel 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 13-11.25
19 Ronnie Mayfield jr. 11 GR_Union 11-01.00
20 Harmen Singh 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 10-03.00
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kaylin Meyers 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 13.75
2 Jayanna Carter 9 GR_Union 13.80
3 Payden Challinor 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 14.03
4 Riley Jacobs 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 14.50
5 Arianna Riley 9 GR_Union 15.12
6 Samarie Lewis 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 15.82
7 April Bowlin 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 16.77
8 Elzyabeth Martinez 9 GR_Union 18.02
Junior Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bayroni Lopez 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 14.69
2 Evonna Longmire 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 14.71
3 Nyasia Bernard-Gardner 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 14.90
4 Cheyenne Cross 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 15.12
5 Jazmyn Gomez-Maynard 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 15.37
6 Maddie Ostrander 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 15.54
7 Jessica Riley 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 15.71
8 Madison Quesnot 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 16.21
9 Amari Simpson-Franklin 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 16.49
10 Chanel Hill 9 GR_Union 16.51
11 Morgan Delong 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 16.64
12 Celia Mcclure-sikkema 9 GR_Union 17.96
13 Shyann Strong 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 20.34
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jordyn Starr 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 29.33
2 Jayanna Carter 9 GR_Union 29.42
3 Nena Williams 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 30.15
4 Alana Morrin 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 30.89
5 Emma Rose 9 GR_Union 31.20
6 Iyanni Shyne 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 31.70
7 Ursula Dejkjaes 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 32.54
Junior Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Madison Hilliker 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 31.67
2 Jordan Raynor 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 31.69
3 Elysia Loomis 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 32.07
4 Jazmyn Gomez-Maynard 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 32.11
5 Evonna Longmire 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 33.03
6 Cheyenne Cross 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 33.14
7 Samarie Lewis 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 33.26
8 Nyasia Bernard-Gardner 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 33.48
9 Jessica Riley 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 33.52
10 Maddie Ostrander 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 34.66
11 Bella Borgeson 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 34.91
12 Katelyn Brooks 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 34.99
13 Bayroni Lopez 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 37.48
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Anna Faber 10 GR_Union 1:04.53
2 Justice Porter-Harris 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 1:06.35
3 Jazmyn Gomez-Maynard 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 1:07.25
4 Madison Hilliker 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 1:08.25
5 Elizabeth Knoll 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 1:09.19
6 Alana Morrin 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 1:09.65
7 Ursula Dejkjaes 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 1:11.53
8 Patricia Vasquez-Rivera 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 1:12.36
9 Paris Collins 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 1:18.21
10 Alyssa Hussey 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 1:20.92
11 Julie Oernstroem 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 1:28.78
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Marisa VanderMolen 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 2:40.96
2 Raegan Lockhart 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 2:41.51
3 Allie Moore 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 2:49.74
4 Ari Antor 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 2:50.32
5 Mallory King 11 GR_Union 2:50.49
6 Malena Phanle 11 GR_Union 2:53.98
7 Angela Mish 10 GR_Union 2:54.13
8 Lindsey Deblock 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 3:12.44
9 Julie Oernstroem 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 3:25.74
10 Patricia Vasquez-Rivera 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 3:30.53
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Grace Sweet 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 6:01.38
2 Ari Antor 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 6:08.67
3 Gretchen Douglas 10 GR_Union 6:09.00
4 Raegan Lockhart 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 6:18.58
5 Hannah Finkler 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 6:27.00
6 Adele Cory 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 6:38.00
7 Jaelynn Hoffman 10 GR_Union 6:43.00
8 Summer Biesiada 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 7:01.00
9 Veronica McCann 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 7:17.00
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gretchen Douglas 10 GR_Union 13:29.89
2 Hannah Finkler 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 14:37.69
3 Jaelynn Hoffman 10 GR_Union 15:56.52
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bridget McHugh 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 17.32
2 Grace Piasecki 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 18.51
3 Arianna Riley 9 GR_Union 19.66
4 Brooke Tong 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 19.71
5 Jordyn Starr 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 20.47
6 Kylan Duncan 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 21.81
7 Chanel Hill 9 GR_Union 23.74
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bridget McHugh 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 51.80
2 Brooke Tong 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 54.52
3 Grace Piasecki 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 56.35
4 Krissy Lesatz 12 GR_Union 1:01.01
5 Justice Porter-Harris 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 1:02.83
6 Angelina Pears 9 GR_Union 1:11.05
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 54.12
Tiffany DemaioPayden ChallinorRiley JacobsIyanni Shyne
2 Muskegon Mona Shores 54.33
Marisa VanderMolenNa'Kirri HelmsAmaria ThomasKaylin Meyers
3 GR_Union 1:01.01
Jayanna CarterAshanti MayfieldArianna RileyEmma Rose
4 Muskegon Mona Shores 1:04.19
Samarie LewisMyah VandenbergSalaihah AndraaeLaShay Enders
5 GR_Union 1:08.38
Elzyabeth MartinezCelia Mcclure-sikkemaEmma WilliamsAmber Troupe
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 1:55.47
Nena WilliamsTiffany DemaioBridget McHughPayden Challinor
2 Muskegon Mona Shores 1:56.81
Marisa VanderMolenNa'Kirri HelmsAmaria ThomasKaylin Meyers
3 GR_Union 1:57.02
Jayanna CarterPippa GibsonEmma RoseNicole Mattox
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 GR_Union 4:32.64
Anna FaberMallory KingNicole MattoxAngela Mish
2 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 4:50.59
Raegan LockhartAllie MooreMadison HillikerGrace Sweet
3 GR_Union 4:56.30
Krissy LesatzMalena PhanlePippa GibsonAura Fuentes-flores
4 Muskegon Mona Shores 5:05.48
Alana MorrinNa'Kirri HelmsAmaria ThomasMarisa VanderMolen
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 11:20.07
Raegan LockhartAllie MooreAri AntorGrace Sweet
2 GR_Union 11:57.42
Gretchen DouglasMallory KingEmily GoffAngela Mish
3 Muskegon Mona Shores 12:59.29
Adele CorySummer BiesiadaLaura ShlentVeronica McCann
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kariya White 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 34-03.00
2 Thea Minnifield 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 28-08.00
3 Braxton Jones 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 28-07.50
4 Emily Caltigirone 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 27-11.00
5 Riley Jacobs 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 26-10.00
6 Alexia Frederick 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 25-09.00
7 Charteara Fritz 11 GR_Union 25-04.50
8 JaNayea Williams 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 24-09.50
9 Jordan Raynor 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 22-08.50
10 Coral Gray 10 GR_Union 20-01.00
11 Brittany Troupe 11 GR_Union 19-10.50
12 Jordan Barefoot 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 19-09.00
13 Megan Elliott 12 GR_Union 18-08.00
14 Emma Williams 10 GR_Union 18-01.50
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kariya White 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 82-06
2 Alexia Frederick 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 80-09
3 Zaria Coleman 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 75-10
4 Emily Caltigirone 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 73-11
5 Angelina Davros 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 73-03
6 Braxton Jones 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 73-01
7 JaNayea Williams 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 66-10
8 Brittany Troupe 11 GR_Union 63-04
9 Thea Minnifield 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 61-02
10 Coral Gray 10 GR_Union 57-03
11 Megan Elliott 12 GR_Union 55-10
12 Jordan Raynor 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 54-08
13 Charteara Fritz 11 GR_Union 53-08
14 Lani Virag 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 52-11
15 Emma Williams 10 GR_Union 50-11
16 Jordan Barefoot 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 49-00
17 Aura Fuentes-flores 10 GR_Union 45-03
18 Angelina Pears 9 GR_Union 40-04
19 Elzyabeth Martinez 9 GR_Union 39-09
20 Lyric Fox 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 38-03
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Justice Porter-Harris 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 4-08.00
2 Bella Borgeson 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 4-06.00
3 Brooke Tong 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 4-02.00
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Grace Sweet 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 7-00.00
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kaylin Meyers 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 16-04.50
2 Iyanni Shyne 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 16-00.00
3 Bridget McHugh 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 15-01.75
4 Riley Jacobs 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 14-08.25
5 Emma Rose 9 GR_Union 14-01.00
6 Emma Williams 10 GR_Union 13-10.50
7 Jordyn Starr 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 13-10.00
8 Bayroni Lopez 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 13-07.25
9 Jordan Raynor 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 13-05.50
10 Alana Morrin 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 13-05.00
11 Nena Williams 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 12-04.75
12 Ursula Dejkjaes 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 12-03.50
13 Na'Kirri Helms 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 11-06.00
14 Shyann Strong 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 9-04.75