Registered to: Jim Findlay, OHRunners
MSU Spartan Invitational JV - 9/18/2009 10:21:14 PM
Michigan State University, East Lansing, MI
JV Boys 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
=========================================================================
1 Mark Bower 12 Strongsville 17:25.00 1
2 Jake Wenstrup 11 Centerville 17:33.00 2
3 David Lawler 9 Centerville 17:34.00 3
4 Henry Murakami 10 Centerville 17:38.00 4
5 Matt Schroeck 10 Lasalle 17:39.00 5
6 Eric Fegan 10 Pinckney 17:40.00 6
7 Mike Cox 10 Pinckney 17:42.00 7
8 Chad Machinski 12 Bedford 17:42.00 8
9 Christian Guenther 11 Northville 17:43.00 9
10 Josh Steible 9 Centerville 17:47.00 10
11 Scott Baughan 11 GrandBlanc 17:50.00 11
12 Scott Smith 12 Strongsville 17:51.00 12
13 Brad Petty 11 Pinckney 17:57.00 13
14 Michael Bozzo 11 Centerville 17:58.00 14
15 Rob Ripperger 12 Lasalle 17:58.00 15
16 Jacob McNamara 9 Lasalle 18:00.00 16
17 David O'Connell 9 Centerville 18:01.00 17
18 Matt Nie 11 Lasalle 18:01.00 18
19 Tyler Wagner 10 Pinckney 18:03.00 19
20 Michael Taylor 12 Ypsilanti 18:04.00 20
21 Zach Rooker 12 Strongsville 18:04.00 21
22 Damon Dhanoa 12 EastKentwood 18:05.00 22
23 Brad Perschbacher 11 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 18:05.00 23
24 Kevin King 11 Dakota 18:06.00 24
25 Steve Pravato 11 Novi 18:07.00 --
26 Alex Kanya 12 Northville 18:08.00 25
27 Tom Acosta 10 SaginawHeritage 18:09.00 26
28 Brandon Benore 10 Bedford 18:10.00 27
29 Steven Scherer 12 Bedford 18:10.00 28
30 Mike Leonard 11 Strongsville 18:11.00 29
31 Parker Latshaw 11 Dexter 18:11.00 30
32 Spencer Clark 11 EastKentwood 18:11.00 31
33 Ben Wexler 9 Bedford 18:12.00 32
34 Ben Medina 10 Pinckney 18:13.00 33
35 Justin Ray 11 Strongsville 18:14.00 34
36 Eric Southwood 11 Lasalle 18:14.00 35
37 Jason Farrar 11 Alma 18:14.00 36
38 Marc Nie 10 Lasalle 18:17.00 37
39 Rance Carpenter 12 ForestHillsEastern 18:17.00 38
40 Zach Preston 11 Pinckney 18:17.00 39
41 Brad Hull 12 Okemos 18:18.00 40
42 Pat Gallagher 11 Strongsville 18:21.00 41
43 Kevin Allswede 10 EastLansing 18:21.00 42
44 John Oliver 12 Dexter 18:22.00 43
45 Solomon Harvey 12 EastLansing 18:22.00 44
46 Luke Roell 10 Lasalle 18:22.00 45
47 Damon Compton 11 GrandBlanc 18:22.00 46
48 Adam Cichon 9 EastKentwood 18:23.00 47
49 Bobby Leddy 10 SaginawHeritage 18:23.00 48
50 Sam Yurgil 9 LivoniaChurchill 18:23.00 49
51 Zach Morgan 12 Bedford 18:24.00 50
52 Derson Figuereo 10 EastKentwood 18:25.00 51
53 Ben Crane 10 Bedford 18:27.00 52
54 Jacob Nestor 10 Strongsville 18:27.00 53
55 Matthew Dippel 10 EastKentwood 18:27.00 54
56 Joel Dennison 11 Caledonia 18:28.00 55
57 Nathan Sosa 11 EastKentwood 18:29.00 56
58 Zac Dangel 11 Lasalle 18:29.00 --
59 Alex Moore 12 Lasalle 18:30.00 --
60 Kurtis Marshall 11 Colerain 18:30.00 57
61 Jason Dickonson 10 Pinckney 18:32.00 58
62 Connor Couch 10 Pinckney 18:34.00 --
63 Joe Lawler 12 Centerville 18:34.00 59
64 Andrew Dike 12 Okemos 18:34.00 60
65 Ryan Rodeman 12 LivoniaChurchill 18:35.00 61
66 Neson Nesmith 10 Northville 18:36.00 62
67 Robert Singletary 11 Northville 18:36.00 63
68 Ross Pelenik 10 Strongsville 18:39.00 --
69 Matthew Farhadi 11 Caledonia 18:39.00 64
70 Mowgli Crosby 9 ForestHillsEastern 18:39.00 65
71 Chans Head 10 Pinckney 18:40.00 --
72 Joe Wendorf 9 Dexter 18:41.00 66
73 Alex Steiner 12 Lasalle 18:41.00 --
74 Alan Jacobson 12 TraverseCityCentral 18:41.00 67
75 Andrew Stone 12 GrandBlanc 18:41.00 68
76 Phil McGuire 11 Strongsville 18:42.00 --
77 Johnathan Derry 9 GrandBlanc 18:42.00 69
78 Jake Rossman 9 Caledonia 18:43.00 70
79 Nick McKeiver 11 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 18:44.00 71
80 Chris MacGeorge 10 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 18:45.00 72
81 Dillan Coulter 10 Colerain 18:46.00 73
82 Ray Wwilber 9 Okemos 18:47.00 74
83 Kyle Schrauben 10 Alma 18:47.00 75
84 Kyle Pettibone 10 EastLansing 18:48.00 76
85 David Jensen 10 SaginawHeritage 18:48.00 77
86 Chris Koski 10 St.MaryPreparatory 18:49.00 78
87 Nick Howe 11 ForestHillsNorthern 18:49.00 79
88 Teja Ravipati 12 Northville 18:49.00 80
89 Mike Bidlingmaier 11 Caledonia 18:50.00 81
90 Kyle Thomas 12 Bedford 18:50.00 82
91 Dean Krokos 12 Troy 18:51.00 83
92 Andrew Weisbach 12 Lasalle 18:51.00 --
93 Ben Tift 11 ForestHillsEastern 18:53.00 84
94 Connor McMillan 10 Dexter 18:53.00 85
95 Michael Glazer 10 Okemos 18:53.00 86
96 Paul Perrin 12 St.Joseph 18:53.00 87
97 Tyler Jayroe 11 Dakota 18:53.00 88
98 Kyle Franz 10 Dexter 18:54.00 89
99 Jared Peterson 11 HhDow 18:54.00 90
100 Aaron Zraik 12 Bedford 18:54.00 --
101 Patrick Tremel 11 LivoniaChurchill 18:54.00 91
102 William Carrington 9 GrandBlanc 18:54.00 92
103 Clayton Gould 9 HhDow 18:56.00 93
104 Nick Garcia 11 SaginawHeritage 18:56.00 94
105 David Harris 12 LivoniaChurchill 18:56.00 95
106 Jimmy Booth 10 Lasalle 18:56.00 --
107 Dennis Hughes 11 GrandBlanc 18:57.00 96
108 Gabe Stepanovich 10 ForestHillsNorthern 18:57.00 97
109 Colin Riley 12 Northville 18:58.00 98
110 Dan Gantman 12 SaginawHeritage 18:59.00 99
111 Joe Consolla 9 ForestHillsNorthern 19:00.00 100
112 Austen Stanley 11 BayCityWestern 19:00.00 101
113 Cale Schafer 10 Pinckney 19:01.00 --
114 Bryce Jones 12 Troy 19:01.00 102
115 Matthew McCollum 9 EastKentwood 19:01.00 103
116 Ryan Leahy 9 St.Joseph 19:02.00 104
117 Greg Parker 9 Okemos 19:02.00 105
118 Rudy Peterson 9 PortageNorthern 19:03.00 106
119 Alex Leonhardt 10 Lasalle 19:03.00 --
120 Adam Waggoner 10 TraverseCityCentral 19:03.00 107
121 Dillon Thompson 9 Bedford 19:03.00 --
122 Mark Rednour 11 Strongsville 19:03.00 --
123 Joe Friedl 10 TraverseCityCentral 19:04.00 108
124 Griffin Brandt 9 PortageNorthern 19:04.00 109
125 Alex Thompson 11 Dexter 19:04.00 110
126 Adam Watkins 12 SaginawHeritage 19:05.00 111
127 Rodney Weng 12 Okemos 19:05.00 112
128 Scott Labonte 12 TraverseCityCentral 19:05.00 113
129 Jon Cernanec 10 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 19:06.00 114
130 Ashwin Easow 11 Northville 19:06.00 115
131 Danny Kubick 10 Strongsville 19:06.00 --
132 Peter Erl 10 LivoniaChurchill 19:07.00 116
133 Bob Brent 12 OgemawHeights 19:07.00 117
134 Alex Peterson 11 HhDow 19:07.00 118
135 Tom Rowley 11 Mt.Pleasant 19:07.00 119
136 Adam Sanchez 10 Alma 19:07.00 120
137 Ron Campbell 12 Alma 19:07.00 121
138 Jeffrey Thiele 9 HhDow 19:07.00 122
139 James Pendziszewski 11 Mattawan 19:08.00 123
140 Luke Wejrowski 11 HhDow 19:08.00 124
141 Jack Perry 12 Bedford 19:08.00 --
142 Austin Vanlaar 9 Caledonia 19:08.00 125
143 Ryan Ruch 9 Strongsville 19:08.00 --
144 Austin Cox 10 Colerain 19:09.00 126
145 Austin Buckley 11 Farmington 19:09.00 127
146 Raymond Klei 11 BayCityWestern 19:09.00 128
147 Tad Evans 12 LivoniaChurchill 19:09.00 129
148 Jonathan Coyne 9 ForestHillsNorthern 19:11.00 130
149 Andy Steinmetz 11 Lasalle 19:11.00 --
150 Adam Onica 10 Mt.Pleasant 19:11.00 131
151 Dylan Buckley 12 St.MaryPreparatory 19:12.00 132
152 Jacob Botimer 10 BayCityWestern 19:13.00 133
153 Ryan Freeland 10 Rochester 19:13.00 134
154 Taylor Talbot 11 EastLansing 19:13.00 135
155 Jacob Frankmann 10 St.Johns 19:14.00 136
156 Evan Lyons 11 Williamston 19:14.00 137
157 Jack Weykamp 9 ForestHillsNorthern 19:15.00 138
158 Mark Freyberg 12 LivoniaChurchill 19:15.00 139
159 Christopher Mooradian 12 Troy 19:16.00 140
160 Toby Weyer 10 Lasalle 19:17.00 --
161 Atkinson John 9 St.MaryPreparatory 19:17.00 141
162 Meylan Drew 11 BayCityWestern 19:18.00 142
163 Tony Colucci 12 SaginawHeritage 19:18.00 143
164 Spencer Miller 10 ForestHillsEastern 19:19.00 144
165 Dan Lopez 12 Dexter 19:19.00 145
166 Eric Batts 11 ForestHillsNorthern 19:19.00 146
167 Bruce Hubbard 10 Alma 19:20.00 147
168 Aaron Schwallier 11 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 19:21.00 148
169 Zach Anderson 12 LivoniaChurchill 19:21.00 --
170 Tyler Marshall 10 Pinckney 19:21.00 --
171 Bryn Lymburner 11 St.Joseph 19:22.00 149
172 Nick Empey 10 Dexter 19:22.00 --
173 Jacob Parsons 11 Dexter 19:22.00 --
174 Mike Kowalczyk 12 Strongsville 19:22.00 --
175 Brian Vandette 9 EastKentwood 19:23.00 --
176 John Kalil 9 LivoniaChurchill 19:23.00 --
177 Dillon Jaghory 10 Troy 19:23.00 150
178 Kevin Kovachick 9 Strongsville 19:23.00 --
179 Logan Anderson 12 Caledonia 19:23.00 151
180 Billy Watson 12 Caledonia 19:23.00 152
181 Nick Tarsa 9 TraverseCityCentral 19:24.00 153
182 Adam Lyman 12 Dewitt 19:24.00 154
183 Connor Koukios 10 ForestHillsEastern 19:24.00 155
184 Zach Kiekover 11 ForestHillsNorthern 19:24.00 156
185 Evan Ottenwess 12 ForestHillsEastern 19:25.00 157
186 Caleb Yonker 11 Caledonia 19:25.00 --
187 Darryn Taylor 10 Pinckney 19:25.00 --
188 Riley Pashak 11 BayCityWestern 19:26.00 158
189 Erik Rikkonen 11 Farmington 19:26.00 159
190 Andrew Rogoszewski 9 Dewitt 19:26.00 160
191 Charlie Morey 10 Alma 19:27.00 161
192 Nick Eaton 12 PortageCentral 19:27.00 162
193 Will Johnson 11 ForestHillsEastern 19:27.00 163
194 Kevin Danhoff 12 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 19:28.00 164
195 Josh Wilcox 11 Colerain 19:28.00 165
196 Remmy Gerras 10 Okemos 19:29.00 166
197 Matt McDaniel 9 EastLansing 19:29.00 167
198 John Musser 12 LivoniaChurchill 19:30.00 --
199 Alex Berman 11 TraverseCityCentral 19:30.00 168
200 Robert Calhoun 11 Colerain 19:31.00 169
201 Cam Raguse 11 ForestHillsEastern 19:31.00 --
202 Nathan Smith 10 Strongsville 19:31.00 --
203 Solomon Champagne 10 BayCityWestern 19:33.00 170
204 Justin Murray 11 LivoniaChurchill 19:34.00 --
205 James Newman 9 Shepherd 19:34.00 171
206 Brandon Cook 10 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 19:35.00 172
207 Sean Combs 10 Troy 19:35.00 173
208 Aaron Stebelton 9 Alma 19:35.00 174
209 Zach Stoner 9 PortageCentral 19:35.00 175
210 Andrew Bruning 9 TraverseCityCentral 19:36.00 176
211 Tyler Sykes 10 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 19:36.00 --
212 Eric Arch 11 Okemos 19:37.00 --
213 Anthony Porto 10 Farmington 19:37.00 177
214 Zachariah Wahid 12 Troy 19:37.00 178
215 Ryan Hartwell 12 St.Joseph 19:37.00 179
216 David Personke 11 HhDow 19:37.00 180
217 Jason Hoefler 10 Dakota 19:38.00 181
218 Dylan Wedley 11 GrandLedge 19:39.00 182
219 Josh Walker 11 LivoniaChurchill 19:40.00 --
220 Lee Wang 11 Okemos 19:40.00 --
221 Logan Dennis 11 Mt.Pleasant 19:40.00 183
222 Jake Gascho 12 Caledonia 19:40.00 --
223 Nick Pridnia 9 EastLansing 19:41.00 184
224 Taylor Zick 9 EastLansing 19:41.00 185
225 Dan Jimenez 12 Okemos 19:41.00 --
226 Mac Bosch 10 EastKentwood 19:41.00 --
227 Tony Geren 11 EastKentwood 19:42.00 --
228 Andrey Koptelov 11 Mt.Pleasant 19:42.00 186
229 Nikhil Chavali 12 SaginawHeritage 19:42.00 --
230 Craig Hedges 9 ForestHillsNorthern 19:43.00 --
231 Joel Youk 11 Williamston 19:43.00 187
232 Aaron Zimmerman 10 Bedford 19:43.00 --
233 Hayden Cassidy 11 ForestHillsEastern 19:43.00 --
234 Kevin Leabu 10 Pinckney 19:43.00 --
235 John Miller 12 TraverseCityCentral 19:44.00 --
236 Zach Achatz 9 St.Clair 19:44.00 188
237 Andrew Morris 10 SaginawHeritage 19:45.00 --
238 Chris Porzondek 11 LAnseCreuseNorth 19:46.00 189
239 Alex Salemi 12 St.Johns 19:47.00 190
240 Robert Howard 10 LivoniaChurchill 19:47.00 --
241 Nick Criger 11 LAnseCreuseNorth 19:48.00 191
242 Logan Smith 9 Bedford 19:48.00 --
243 Kevin Leahy 10 TraverseCityCentral 19:48.00 --
244 Aziz Maredia 9 Okemos 19:49.00 --
245 Aaron Walker 11 Rochester 19:49.00 192
246 Chris Yoder 9 Mt.Pleasant 19:49.00 193
247 Corey Vandecappelle 9 WaylandUnion 19:49.00 194
248 Tim Bueckman 9 Caledonia 19:49.00 --
249 Jayson Smith 9 Strongsville 19:50.00 --
250 Ben Yates 9 LivoniaChurchill 19:50.00 --
251 Zack Trudell 10 EastKentwood 19:50.00 --
252 Calum Curtiss 11 EastKentwood 19:50.00 --
253 Jimmy Schulty 9 Bedford 19:51.00 --
254 Johnny Ackley 9 TraverseCityCentral 19:51.00 --
255 Josh Stark-Dykema 10 Okemos 19:51.00 --
256 Adam Cowherd 11 Troy 19:52.00 195
257 Grant Wortley 10 Haslett 19:53.00 196
258 Jacob Schacht 10 Mattawan 19:54.00 197
259 Cameron Steger 10 Caledonia 19:54.00 --
260 David Huynh 12 St.Joseph 19:54.00 198
261 Mac McDowell 10 Dakota 19:55.00 199
262 Drew Kowalski 11 Northville 19:55.00 --
263 Brandon Goller 12 ForestHillsNorthern 19:55.00 --
264 Mark Dowsett 12 St.Joseph 19:55.00 200
265 Mike Hauke 9 Dexter 19:55.00 --
266 Devin Rucker 11 Okemos 19:56.00 --
267 Joey Rombach 9 SaginawHeritage 19:56.00 --
268 Ross Carson 12 GrandBlanc 19:56.00 201
269 Caleb Pajersky 9 EastKentwood 19:57.00 --
270 Tom Ferber 12 Troy 19:58.00 --
271 Jamie Haak 12 Okemos 19:58.00 --
272 Brian Murphy 12 Troy 19:59.00 --
273 Pierce O'Connell 11 St.Johns 19:59.00 202
274 Jack Fielden 9 Northville 19:59.00 --
275 Matt Bucher 11 Troy 19:59.00 --
276 Bryan Boes 12 PortageNorthern 19:59.00 203
277 Casey Harless 12 Dewitt 20:00.00 204
278 Reed Walker 10 Jackson 20:00.00 205
279 Bryan Schultz 12 Franklin 20:00.00 206
280 Michael Robach 12 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 20:00.00 --
281 Brennan Maisch 9 Dexter 20:01.00 --
282 Andy Velez 12 Troy 20:01.00 --
283 John Kaminski 9 Rochester 20:01.00 207
284 Spencer Plattner 10 Caledonia 20:01.00 --
285 Dorian Bennett 9 LansingWaverly 20:01.00 208
286 John Gurnow 12 UticaStevenson 20:01.00 209
287 Jim Geddes 10 Rochester 20:02.00 210
288 Zach MacLachlan 10 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 20:02.00 --
289 Mitch Shier 9 Jackson 20:03.00 211
290 Eric Barber 9 ForestHillsEastern 20:04.00 --
291 Ryan Parker 10 UticaEisenhower 20:04.00 212
292 Braidon Benjamin 10 OgemawHeights 20:04.00 213
293 Sean Bradley 10 Mt.Pleasant 20:04.00 214
294 Toni Divic 9 ForestHillsNorthern 20:04.00 --
295 Kyle Rentschler 9 Colerain 20:05.00 215
296 Derek Adkins 10 UticaEisenhower 20:06.00 216
297 Evan Kromroy 10 St.Clair 20:06.00 217
298 Tristan Phan 9 ForestHillsNorthern 20:07.00 --
299 Ben August 10 Rochester 20:07.00 218
300 Tanner Zych 12 Caledonia 20:08.00 --
301 Calvin Marois 9 TraverseCityCentral 20:08.00 --
302 Dan Hoefler 12 Dakota 20:09.00 219
303 Grant Schlinz 9 Allendale 20:10.00 --
304 Stuart Hammond 10 Okemos 20:10.00 --
305 Dan Alchin 10 Haslett 20:11.00 220
306 Joseph Grocholski 10 BayCityWestern 20:11.00 221
307 Tyler Bannhard 9 GrandLedge 20:11.00 222
308 Jayce Johnson 9 Caledonia 20:12.00 --
309 Steven Declerck 10 UticaEisenhower 20:12.00 223
310 Matt Dougherty 12 Strongsville 20:12.00 --
311 Kyle First 9 ThreeRivers 20:12.00 224
312 Greg Dabkowski 12 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 20:13.00 --
313 Cody Alberty 9 St.Clair 20:13.00 225
314 Josh Hutchinson 9 Shepherd 20:14.00 226
315 Eric Robertson 10 Troy 20:14.00 --
316 Nate Gerken 12 St.Joseph 20:14.00 227
317 Quinn Treece 12 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 20:15.00 --
318 Guerin Rowland 10 Jackson 20:15.00 228
319 Miles Fish 12 Mattawan 20:15.00 229
320 Bryan Jones 9 GrandLedge 20:16.00 230
321 Robert Neal 9 Mt.Pleasant 20:16.00 231
322 Spencer Beggs 10 BayCityWestern 20:16.00 --
323 Chad Malinowski 10 ForestHillsEastern 20:16.00 --
324 James Jiang 11 Troy 20:16.00 --
325 Erik Vanoosten 12 OgemawHeights 20:17.00 232
326 Drew Wert 12 Alma 20:17.00 --
327 Chris Walter 10 Okemos 20:17.00 --
328 Tarrance English 12 Parchment 20:17.00 --
329 Jacob Ackerman 10 Caledonia 20:18.00 --
330 Matt Begztos 10 UticaEisenhower 20:18.00 233
331 Matthew Pollack 12 LansingCatholic 20:19.00 234
332 Dillon Hanson 9 GrandBlanc 20:19.00 --
333 Brady Crites 11 Rochester 20:20.00 235
334 Connor Garrity 10 Rochester 20:20.00 236
335 Cody Carena 12 Bedford 20:20.00 --
336 Josh Morgan 11 Caledonia 20:21.00 --
337 Michael Prins 11 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 20:21.00 --
338 Alex Kernoskey 11 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 20:21.00 --
339 Daniel Marble 11 UticaEisenhower 20:21.00 237
340 Alex Snyr 11 Onsted 20:21.00 --
341 Spencer Wentworth 11 Mt.Pleasant 20:21.00 --
342 Jon Schaibly 11 Caledonia 20:21.00 --
343 Austin Mackey 9 TraverseCityCentral 20:22.00 --
344 Carl Baker 12 Mattawan 20:22.00 238
345 Kyle Truszkowsi 11 BayCityWestern 20:23.00 --
346 Dylan Bambach 12 Mt.Pleasant 20:23.00 --
347 Brandon Smith 11 PortageCentral 20:23.00 239
348 Matt Pfennig 10 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 20:24.00 --
349 John Ortlieb 10 PortageNorthern 20:24.00 240
350 Dan Beale 11 Farmington 20:24.00 241
351 Eric Leckta 9 Caledonia 20:24.00 --
352 Drake Hullinger 9 Caledonia 20:25.00 --
353 Anish Roy 10 Troy 20:26.00 --
354 Jonathan Chao 12 Troy 20:26.00 --
355 Ryan Pelak 10 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 20:26.00 --
356 Keagan McKinnon 11 Dewitt 20:26.00 242
357 Keegan McCorry 11 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 20:27.00 --
358 Davis Smith 9 Pinckney 20:27.00 --
359 Jackson Peebles 11 Mattawan 20:28.00 243
360 Fedor Bayalev 12 Rochester 20:28.00 --
361 Payton McDonald 10 EastKentwood 20:28.00 --
362 Brendan Mangan 11 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 20:29.00 --
363 Samuel Heller 10 GrandBlanc 20:29.00 --
364 Dylan Fleisher 10 TraverseCityCentral 20:29.00 --
365 Alex Gill 9 TraverseCityCentral 20:29.00 --
366 Cody Hewitt 10 Onsted 20:30.00 --
367 Mark Washburn 10 ForestHillsNorthern 20:30.00 --
368 Mitchell Cavanaugh 11 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 20:30.00 --
369 Greg Bowen 12 Alma 20:30.00 --
370 Taylor Brandt 12 St.Joseph 20:30.00 --
371 Travis Johnson 12 GrandBlanc 20:31.00 --
372 Justin Shamoun 12 Troy 20:31.00 --
373 Nolan McClain 11 UticaStevenson 20:31.00 244
374 Joe Crim 11 Haslett 20:32.00 245
375 Jay Blazius 10 LAnseCreuseNorth 20:32.00 246
376 Ben Heriford 9 GrandLedge 20:32.00 247
377 Zach Belanger 12 Franklin 20:33.00 248
378 Pablo Trefetz 12 ForestHillsNorthern 20:33.00 --
379 Larry Otole 12 EastKentwood 20:33.00 --
380 Gabe Blomfield 12 GrandLedge 20:34.00 249
381 Chris Hoef 11 Troy 20:34.00 --
382 Taylor Berghuis 10 PortageNorthern 20:34.00 250
383 J.D. Neirgarth 9 Alpena 20:34.00 251
384 Joshua Norris 10 TraverseCityCentral 20:34.00 --
385 Alex Hyde 10 EastKentwood 20:34.00 --
386 Tim Zonca 10 LAnseCreuseNorth 20:35.00 252
387 Elliot Klose 11 PortageCentral 20:35.00 253
388 Nic Giles 10 UticaEisenhower 20:35.00 254
389 Lucas Corona 9 TraverseCityCentral 20:36.00 --
390 Matt Medina 10 TraverseCityCentral 20:36.00 --
391 Ben Gerken 10 St.Joseph 20:37.00 --
392 Kevin Jeong 10 Rochester 20:37.00 --
393 Matthew Hurth 11 LansingCatholic 20:37.00 255
394 Joey Anthony 11 EastKentwood 20:37.00 --
395 Ben Bowen 12 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 20:37.00 --
396 Nick Schlosser 9 Mt.Pleasant 20:37.00 --
397 David Pastula 11 St.Johns 20:38.00 256
398 Shane Blystone 10 Mt.Pleasant 20:38.00 --
399 Ben Childs 9 Jackson 20:38.00 257
400 Parker Olson 11 EastLansing 20:38.00 --
401 Matt Lafave 12 ForestHillsNorthern 20:39.00 --
402 Drake Neff 10 Mt.Pleasant 20:39.00 --
403 Blake Wallace 11 ForestHillsNorthern 20:39.00 --
404 Gavin Kata 9 Rochester 20:40.00 --
405 Ben Smith 9 Caledonia 20:40.00 --
406 Nathan Singer 9 SaginawHeritage 20:40.00 --
407 Mark House 9 Troy 20:40.00 --
408 Stuart Richardson 10 Alpena 20:40.00 258
409 Evan Theodoracatos 10 Rochester 20:41.00 --
410 Blake Loudermilk 9 Dexter 20:41.00 --
411 Brandon Blankenship 10 Parchment 20:41.00 --
412 Nate Knauf 10 Dewitt 20:43.00 259
413 Andrew Stinavage 12 Mattawan 20:43.00 260
414 Justin Gehringer 10 Williamston 20:43.00 261
415 Flack Steven 12 PortageNorthern 20:44.00 262
416 Spencer Endres 10 ForestHillsEastern 20:45.00 --
417 Kenny Burkhead 10 Jackson 20:46.00 263
418 Michael Peterman 12 LivoniaChurchill 20:46.00 --
419 Gabe Martinez 10 Franklin 20:47.00 264
420 Chad Walters 10 Franklin 20:47.00 265
421 Fitzhenery John 12 PortageNorthern 20:47.00 266
422 Ian James 9 Haslett 20:47.00 267
423 Ryan Bayko 11 Onsted 20:48.00 --
424 Nick Bohn 12 EastKentwood 20:48.00 --
425 Matt Wolfe 9 LansingCatholic 20:49.00 268
426 Sebastian Baker 11 St.Johns 20:49.00 269
427 Zach Rose 11 ThreeRivers 20:49.00 270
428 Andre Ameye 11 UticaEisenhower 20:49.00 271
429 Jacob Kenney 9 TraverseCityCentral 20:50.00 --
430 Dorian Witherspoon 12 Ypsilanti 20:50.00 272
431 Mason Hengartner 12 TraverseCityCentral 20:51.00 --
432 Max Vickers 9 St.Joseph 20:51.00 --
433 Dresean Ballard 12 Ypsilanti 20:51.00 273
434 Patrick Eagan 11 OgemawHeights 20:52.00 274
435 Nick Zajciw 10 UticaStevenson 20:52.00 275
436 Josh Beesmer 10 Franklin 20:52.00 276
437 Ryan Morrison 11 Dexter 20:53.00 --
438 Zach Wloch 10 Farmington 20:53.00 277
439 Taylor Westrate 12 PortageNorthern 20:53.00 --
440 Ryan Adams 11 TraverseCityCentral 20:54.00 --
441 Alex Miros 10 Troy 20:54.00 --
442 Yoshua Mathei 9 Farmington 20:55.00 278
443 Patrick Madinsky 10 Dakota 20:55.00 279
444 Josh Pelcher 12 St.Clair 20:55.00 280
445 Alex Jewett 9 Jackson 20:56.00 281
446 Dustin Rice 9 Haslett 20:57.00 282
447 Chris Evans 9 Jackson 20:57.00 283
448 Alex Jones 11 OgemawHeights 20:58.00 284
449 Joseph Schroder 10 UticaEisenhower 20:58.00 --
450 Zac Roether 9 Lasalle 20:58.00 --
451 Aaron Cory 12 Dakota 20:59.00 285
452 Eric Collins 9 Strongsville 20:59.00 --
453 Addison Sawyer 9 UticaEisenhower 20:59.00 --
454 Schmidt Tyler 9 Williamston 21:00.00 286
455 Kevin Phelps 9 PortageCentral 21:00.00 287
456 Ryan Fitzmaurice 12 St.Clair 21:00.00 288
457 Burke Reimann 12 EastLansing 21:00.00 --
458 Nick Burke 10 EastKentwood 21:00.00 --
459 Jack Rauch 11 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 21:01.00 --
460 Tanner Duvall 10 Bedford 21:01.00 --
461 Bob Eggleston 11 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 21:02.00 --
462 Kevan Farrell 12 Mattawan 21:02.00 289
463 Max McLaughlin 9 Strongsville 21:03.00 --
464 Brian Wilson 12 SaginawHeritage 21:04.00 --
465 Joshua Roney 11 EastKentwood 21:05.00 --
466 Sam Carstens 11 Alpena 21:05.00 290
467 Eric Vandiepenbos 11 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 21:05.00 --
468 Paul Pomerleau 10 UticaStevenson 21:06.00 291
469 Jason Maldonado 9 LansingWaverly 21:06.00 292
470 Phil Madurski 10 UticaStevenson 21:07.00 293
471 Bryan Thomas 11 Strongsville 21:08.00 --
472 Ryan Gray 9 Troy 21:08.00 --
473 Aaron Vanderweide 10 WaylandUnion 21:08.00 294
474 Max Smith 10 Caledonia 21:08.00 --
475 Matt Bedard 12 GrandLedge 21:08.00 295
476 Dan Krokker 12 St.Joseph 21:09.00 --
477 John Shepperd 11 Farmington 21:09.00 296
478 Jason Latavish 9 Okemos 21:09.00 --
479 Chris Novak 9 Strongsville 21:10.00 --
480 Caleb Arends 10 Fremont 21:10.00 --
481 Travis Way 12 Mason 21:11.00 --
482 Nick Dicarlo 9 Pinckney 21:11.00 --
483 Swaroop Kapuganti 11 Troy 21:11.00 --
484 Grant Lavin 11 UticaEisenhower 21:12.00 --
485 Andrew Brown 10 Farmington 21:13.00 --
486 Ryan McPhillips 9 Lasalle 21:13.00 --
487 Johnny Snyder 10 St.Johns 21:14.00 297
488 Marshall Hilton 12 Caledonia 21:14.00 --
489 Preston Elliott 12 Franklin 21:14.00 298
490 Joey Foster 10 Mt.Pleasant 21:15.00 --
491 David McGowan 12 Dewitt 21:16.00 299
492 Anthony Sapliveri-Kru 12 PortageNorthern 21:16.00 --
493 Nick Prada 9 Dexter 21:16.00 --
494 Greg Bueckman 9 Caledonia 21:17.00 --
495 Clark Mahlebashian 12 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 21:17.00 --
496 Alex Fauer 9 Dakota 21:18.00 --
497 Julian Robinson 10 Ypsilanti 21:19.00 300
498 Kevin Johnson 11 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 21:20.00 --
499 Dan Tyler 11 EastLansing 21:20.00 --
500 Taylor Felton 9 Mt.Pleasant 21:21.00 --
501 Jack Sellers 10 GrandLedge 21:21.00 301
502 Geoff Rizor 10 TraverseCityCentral 21:22.00 --
503 Ricky Araoz 9 Haslett 21:23.00 302
504 Rob Bato 10 EastLansing 21:24.00 --
505 Collin Jack 9 ForestHillsNorthern 21:24.00 --
506 Ramon Espinoza 12 Mattawan 21:24.00 --
507 Steve Xiao 11 Okemos 21:24.00 --
508 Jake Ulreich 12 BayCityWestern 21:25.00 --
509 Zac Whidby 10 Dexter 21:26.00 --
510 Brandon Saunders 12 Dexter 21:26.00 --
511 Pablo Roasverla 10 St.Johns 21:26.00 303
512 Caleb Gilbert 10 Shepherd 21:27.00 304
513 Derek Oswald 12 GrandBlanc 21:27.00 --
514 Brenden Plancon 12 Troy 21:31.00 --
515 Nate Bremer 11 BayCityCentral 21:31.00 --
516 Michael Pullen 9 ThreeRivers 21:32.00 305
517 Evan Boso 12 Strongsville 21:32.00 --
518 Nate Eggleston 9 LansingCatholic 21:32.00 306
519 Jack Siderman 10 TraverseCityCentral 21:33.00 --
520 Djaun Boyd 12 Ypsilanti 21:34.00 307
521 Erik Czech 12 Franklin 21:35.00 308
522 Eric Shyu 10 Rochester 21:36.00 --
523 Eric Vandam 9 Newaygo 21:36.00 309
524 Doug Peters 10 Okemos 21:36.00 --
525 Justin Vanderpol 11 BayCityWestern 21:36.00 --
526 Cody Shields 12 Mason 21:37.00 --
527 Dylan Ewald 9 SwanValley 21:37.00 310
528 Harrison Boruszewski 9 Okemos 21:37.00 --
529 Joshua Ericksen 10 Shepherd 21:38.00 311
530 John Dood 9 ForestHillsNorthern 21:38.00 --
531 Baraka Nasari 10 Troy 21:39.00 --
532 Kyle Schroeder 9 Okemos 21:39.00 --
533 John Moffitt 12 UticaEisenhower 21:39.00 --
534 Sprangel Sam 12 Jackson 21:40.00 --
535 Jeff McDowell 9 Dakota 21:40.00 --
536 Ronald Kaminski 12 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 21:40.00 --
537 Zachory Johnson 9 Alpena 21:40.00 312
538 Ricky Jorgensen 10 EastLansing 21:40.00 --
539 Steven Petersen 11 St.Johns 21:41.00 --
540 Cody Mahler 10 St.Joseph 21:41.00 --
541 Tom Naslazi 12 Strongsville 21:42.00 --
542 Raymond Antel 10 WaylandUnion 21:42.00 313
543 Ryan Schroering 9 HhDow 21:43.00 314
544 Cody Robitaille 10 Williamston 21:43.00 315
545 Wesley Borkowski 9 Caledonia 21:44.00 --
546 Alec Sessa 10 ForestHillsNorthern 21:44.00 --
547 Jake Grabowski 10 UticaStevenson 21:45.00 316
548 Jonathan Shemba 12 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 21:45.00 --
549 Jake Range 11 Lakeshore 21:46.00 --
550 Jacob Swanson 11 Dewitt 21:46.00 317
551 Trevor Dieffenbach 11 Mattawan 21:47.00 --
552 Sean Mahoney 10 BayCityWestern 21:47.00 --
553 Dylan Heriter 11 BayCityWestern 21:48.00 --
554 Matt Wesolowski 12 Troy 21:48.00 --
555 Nate Mosby 12 ForestHillsEastern 21:49.00 --
556 Hunter Karam 10 Dakota 21:49.00 --
557 Mike Wilmot 12 LAnseCreuseNorth 21:49.00 318
558 Josh Scott 10 UticaEisenhower 21:50.00 --
559 Nate Sell 10 ThreeRivers 21:50.00 319
560 John Schmidt 12 Troy 21:50.00 --
561 Dakota Relford 11 Caledonia 21:51.00 --
562 Shannon Grace 10 ThreeRivers 21:52.00 320
563 Matt Szuba 11 LivoniaChurchill 21:52.00 --
564 Petzold Steve 11 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 21:52.00 --
565 Josh Frazier 11 HhDow 21:53.00 --
566 Billy Richardson 10 St.Johns 21:53.00 --
567 Spencer Trubac 12 TraverseCityCentral 21:53.00 --
568 Justin Wizinsky 11 Franklin 21:54.00 --
569 Cody Johnson 12 WaylandUnion 21:54.00 321
570 Brandon Merritt 10 Alma 21:54.00 --
571 Minhoon Kim 11 Troy 21:54.00 --
572 Adam Fitzmaurice 11 St.Clair 21:55.00 322
573 Zach Wolfe 9 EastLansing 21:55.00 --
574 Jeff Iles 10 SaginawHeritage 21:55.00 --
575 John Monette 11 UticaStevenson 21:56.00 323
576 Monahan James 10 SwanValley 21:57.00 324
577 Mike Kayser 12 UticaStevenson 21:57.00 --
578 Conor Cacicedo 12 LivoniaChurchill 21:57.00 --
579 Kyle Shinaberry 12 Franklin 21:58.00 --
580 Merle Ennes 11 Mattawan 21:58.00 --
581 Austin Heinemann 11 St.MaryPreparatory 21:58.00 325
582 Deiondre Wallace 10 LansingEastern 21:59.00 --
583 Julius Smith 9 EastLansing 22:00.00 --
584 Avery Marcos 10 Lakeshore 22:00.00 --
585 Andrew Klassen 12 St.Johns 22:01.00 --
586 Eric Simon 11 GrandLedge 22:02.00 --
587 Billy Haboush 11 Troy 22:02.00 --
588 Chad Cole 9 Lasalle 22:03.00 --
589 Elliott Jeltes 9 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 22:04.00 --
590 Ben Yauch 9 Lasalle 22:04.00 --
591 Cody Mullins 10 Jackson 22:05.00 --
592 Syed Murtazn 9 Troy 22:05.00 --
593 Jacob Adams 9 LivoniaChurchill 22:05.00 --
594 Brenden Dolehanty 9 Shepherd 22:05.00 326
595 Sam Konkoly 10 GrandLedge 22:07.00 --
596 Eric Cameron 11 EastKentwood 22:07.00 --
597 Robert Letosky 11 Dakota 22:08.00 --
598 Mavis Gappy 10 St.MaryPreparatory 22:09.00 327
599 Ahluwalia Jatin 9 Troy 22:10.00 --
600 Brian Crackel 11 Mason 22:11.00 --
601 Steven Burkhart 11 Jackson 22:11.00 --
602 Josh George 12 Troy 22:11.00 --
603 Jason Two 10 Troy 22:11.00 --
604 Lowell Sanders 9 ThreeRivers 22:12.00 328
605 Sean O'Dea 12 Rochester 22:12.00 --
606 Dylan Sugg 12 Troy 22:12.00 --
607 Avery Blanks 10 Jackson 22:13.00 --
608 Sam Leone 10 UticaStevenson 22:13.00 --
609 Jared Labarge 10 Alpena 22:14.00 329
610 Phillip Clark 11 Mason 22:14.00 --
611 Kyle Vandervliet 10 ForestHillsNorthern 22:14.00 --
612 Stephen Gute 9 GrandLedge 22:15.00 --
613 Dan Lindow 10 Farmington 22:16.00 --
614 Tony Alberty 9 PortageCentral 22:16.00 330
615 Gage Gillard 9 Jackson 22:16.00 --
616 Andrew Kaplowitz 9 EastLansing 22:17.00 --
617 Brandon Carlson 10 Williamston 22:19.00 331
618 Sven Siebeneicher 10 Mt.Pleasant 22:19.00 --
619 Tyler Pagan 12 WaylandUnion 22:20.00 332
620 Kevin Berry 12 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 22:21.00 --
621 Maurice Grisham 9 Ypsilanti 22:21.00 333
622 Brett Kurasik 12 LivoniaChurchill 22:21.00 --
623 Austin Putrich 9 UticaEisenhower 22:23.00 --
624 Austin Singer 11 SaginawHeritage 22:24.00 --
625 Spencer Richardson 12 Alpena 22:26.00 334
626 Zac Dunsmore 11 St.Clair 22:26.00 335
627 Matt Gallagher 12 Dewitt 22:26.00 --
628 Romeo Staub 10 Strongsville 22:28.00 --
629 Glen Parker 9 Shepherd 22:29.00 336
630 Jake Johnson 10 Okemos 22:29.00 --
631 Kurt Kreiner 12 Mt.Pleasant 22:30.00 --
632 Max Atkinson 10 PortageCentral 22:30.00 337
633 Jay Louden 11 Lasalle 22:31.00 --
634 Andres ElAmin-Martin 10 EastLansing 22:34.00 --
635 Caleb Kelly 10 TraverseCityCentral 22:35.00 --
636 Zach Endres 9 TraverseCityCentral 22:36.00 --
637 Ryan Brunk 10 UticaEisenhower 22:37.00 --
638 Devon Urbina 9 Troy 22:38.00 --
639 Tim Dozier 9 Mattawan 22:38.00 --
640 Brandon Kaip 9 UticaStevenson 22:39.00 --
641 Jon Radlinski 11 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 22:40.00 --
642 Cam Marshall 9 TraverseCityCentral 22:40.00 --
643 Tim Sprangel 10 Jackson 22:41.00 --
644 Brian Ausberger 11 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 22:41.00 --
645 Jake Overway 9 Caledonia 22:41.00 --
646 Nathan Burkhart 10 Jackson 22:42.00 --
647 Kimball Ostergaard 10 HhDow 22:46.00 --
648 Edward Seo 11 Troy 22:46.00 --
649 Darwin Warga-Kane 10 PortageNorthern 22:46.00 --
650 Torey Woods 10 SwanValley 22:46.00 338
651 Kenneth Fowler 11 EastLansing 22:47.00 --
652 Stephen Jakubowski 9 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 22:48.00 --
653 Stephen Cook 9 Caledonia 22:48.00 --
654 Andre Pelletier 9 Caledonia 22:48.00 --
655 James Catau 11 Dakota 22:49.00 --
656 Jacob Miehlke 9 Dewitt 22:50.00 --
657 Brett Cimino 10 UticaStevenson 22:50.00 --
658 Chris Hall 10 Fremont 22:51.00 --
659 Ron Freeze 10 WaylandUnion 22:51.00 339
660 Harry Mooradian 11 Troy 22:52.00 --
661 Logan Miner 10 ForestHillsEastern 22:53.00 --
662 Zach Derylo 9 ForestHillsEastern 22:53.00 --
663 Josh Robertson 9 Franklin 22:54.00 --
664 Brandon Scott 12 HhDow 22:54.00 --
665 Brandon Bourke 9 Newaygo 22:55.00 340
666 Tyler Vansuilichem 11 EastKentwood 22:55.00 --
667 David Battle 9 GrandBlanc 22:57.00 --
668 Matt Pineda 10 Haslett 22:58.00 341
669 Brian Reidy 10 Franklin 22:59.00 --
670 Sam Pointowski 12 Rochester 23:00.00 --
671 Kyle Anderson 10 St.MaryPreparatory 23:00.00 342
672 Matt House 10 Troy 23:00.00 --
673 David Robach 9 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 23:00.00 --
674 Alex Johnson 9 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 23:01.00 --
675 Mitchell Mallott 10 SwanValley 23:03.00 343
676 Mike Nestorak 12 Ypsilanti 23:03.00 344
677 Clay Baker 9 St.Johns 23:03.00 --
678 Connor Burns 11 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 23:03.00 --
679 Casey Foote 11 BayCityWestern 23:08.00 --
680 Alec Schmitt 9 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 23:08.00 --
681 Devon Wheeler 12 Jackson 23:09.00 --
682 Jacob Soltysiak 11 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 23:09.00 --
683 Kenny Hoverkamp 12 Fremont 23:10.00 --
684 Guneet Ahluwalia 12 Troy 23:10.00 --
685 Brian Deforest 11 Dewitt 23:11.00 --
686 Corbin Jenkins 9 Ypsilanti 23:12.00 --
687 Ian Olive 9 ForestHillsNorthern 23:15.00 --
688 Connor Eslinger 10 Colerain 23:15.00 345
689 Tom Dochoda 9 Dexter 23:17.00 --
690 Tj Ingersoll 11 Mt.Pleasant 23:18.00 --
691 Joey Schoenlaub 11 Colerain 23:19.00 --
692 Kurt Wendland 10 Lakeshore 23:21.00 --
693 Trent Vuillemot 9 Mt.Pleasant 23:21.00 --
694 Pat McCahill 9 Newaygo 23:22.00 346
695 Kyle Zhang 12 Lakeshore 23:23.00 --
696 Andy Vicario 12 EastKentwood 23:24.00 --
697 Jeremy Howe 10 Pinckney 23:24.00 --
698 Harrington Boes 9 St.Clair 23:25.00 --
699 Joe Payne 9 Ovid-Elsie 23:25.00 --
700 Matt Rose 10 ThreeRivers 23:26.00 347
701 Aaron Richmond 12 Ypsilanti 23:28.00 --
702 Jeremy Quick 10 Mt.Pleasant 23:30.00 --
703 Tyler Miske 12 St.Johns 23:33.00 --
704 Sklyer Caudill 10 Ypsilanti 23:33.00 --
705 Jacob Mick 9 ForestHillsNorthern 23:36.00 --
706 Mike Pope 9 Ypsilanti 23:36.00 --
707 Quinton Krueger 9 BayCityWestern 23:37.00 --
708 Aaron Buckley 10 St.MaryPreparatory 23:39.00 348
709 Zack McCord 9 GrandLedge 23:39.00 --
710 Andrew Barnes 9 Franklin 23:41.00 --
711 Kevin Khim 10 ThreeRivers 23:42.00 --
712 Stefan Mohrmann 10 Pinckney 23:43.00 --
713 Nolan Dardzinski 10 Troy 23:45.00 --
714 Zack Hall 9 Troy 23:46.00 --
715 Connor Johnson 11 Caledonia 23:47.00 --
716 Ethan Claucherty 12 Okemos 23:48.00 --
717 Billy Savoie 11 St.Johns 23:50.00 --
718 Eric Culberson 10 UticaEisenhower 23:51.00 --
719 Kevin Villanassevil 10 Troy 23:51.00 --
720 Andrew Lavery 10 Jackson 23:52.00 --
721 Alex Root 9 St.Joseph 23:53.00 --
722 John Wiley 9 Pinckney 23:53.00 --
723 Andy Starks 9 Newaygo 23:56.00 349
724 Surab Shrestha 9 Troy 23:56.00 --
725 Logan Bonnema 11 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 23:56.00 --
726 Jake Lastfogel 11 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 23:57.00 --
727 Andrew Chapa 9 LoyNorrix 23:57.00 --
728 Jevonte McGuire 12 Ypsilanti 24:00.00 --
729 Justin Bohlen 11 Franklin 24:01.00 --
730 Mitch Wittenberg 10 Franklin 24:01.00 --
731 Brandon Guthrie 12 Mt.Pleasant 24:08.00 --
732 Devon Schumaker 11 Caledonia 24:08.00 --
733 Jacob Burrone 9 Alpena 24:08.00 350
734 Nathan Lytle 10 Alpena 24:13.00 --
735 Adam Kucera 11 Mt.Pleasant 24:15.00 --
736 Benjamin Erickson 12 Shepherd 24:15.00 351
737 Andy Wallace 11 BayCityWestern 24:15.00 --
738 Joel Lewis 9 UticaEisenhower 24:17.00 --
739 Dalon Wicking 11 Onsted 24:17.00 --
740 Michael Marshall 9 PortageCentral 24:18.00 --
741 Dakota Nieswonger 9 Newaygo 24:19.00 352
742 Ryan Buchmann 9 BayCityWestern 24:30.00 --
743 Alex Urbane 10 Williamston 24:33.00 353
744 Zach Tanton 12 St.Clair 24:35.00 --
745 Jon Snow 10 LoyNorrix 24:36.00 --
746 Matt Koester 10 St.Clair 24:37.00 --
747 Alex Garza 9 SaginawHeritage 24:38.00 --
748 Adam Fahrne 11 WaylandUnion 24:40.00 354
749 Hai Nguyen 9 LansingEastern 24:44.00 --
750 Oliver Klesing 10 Rochester 24:46.00 --
751 Russell Harms 9 WaylandUnion 24:49.00 --
752 Sirak Kurban 9 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 24:50.00 --
753 Phillip Milowe 9 ThreeRivers 24:50.00 --
754 Nathan Patino 11 LansingWaverly 24:52.00 355
755 Quentin Florido 9 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 24:52.00 --
756 Matthew Taplin 12 PortageNorthern 24:57.00 --
757 Nick Martini 11 EastKentwood 24:59.00 --
758 Conner Wood 10 Mt.Pleasant 25:00.00 --
759 Julian Vandenberg 9 TraverseCityCentral 25:00.00 --
760 Sean Riley 12 LansingEastern 25:02.00 --
761 Corey Donders 12 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 25:05.00 --
762 Connor Ferguson 10 Farmington 25:07.00 --
763 Brandon Gage 9 HhDow 25:08.00 --
764 Jazz Arnold 9 WaylandUnion 25:10.00 --
765 Kastuv Santra 12 Troy 25:11.00 --
766 Anthony Sevinsky 9 LansingCatholic 25:14.00 356
767 Henry Pointon 10 Okemos 25:15.00 --
768 Jason Hensley 12 AnchorBay 25:15.00 --
769 Eamonn Daley 10 St.MaryPreparatory 25:18.00 --
770 Arik Yee 10 Troy 25:21.00 --
771 Devan Yoxheimer 9 Jackson 25:23.00 --
772 Drew Bowen 9 Dexter 25:27.00 --
773 Brandon Edwards 9 AnchorBay 25:28.00 --
774 Adam Maksymetz 10 UticaEisenhower 25:31.00 --
775 Bryan Hoeft 10 Mt.Pleasant 25:31.00 --
776 Aiden Dahm 11 LansingWaverly 25:41.00 357
777 Reid Shaffer 9 Parchment 25:45.00 --
778 Reyes John-Henry 9 BayCityWestern 25:46.00 --
779 Muntadhar Al-Hassuni 12 Franklin 25:47.00 --
780 Josh Pike 11 UticaEisenhower 25:48.00 --
781 Bill Sheahan 9 Dakota 25:51.00 --
782 Jacob Matuszewski 10 BayCityWestern 25:57.00 --
783 Cole Wilson 11 Mattawan 26:01.00 --
784 Connor Brady 11 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 26:02.00 --
785 Cody Yazzie 11 Mt.Pleasant 26:08.00 --
786 Zane Forintos 10 Alpena 26:12.00 --
787 Bradley Lake 9 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 26:22.00 --
788 Justice Hetmansperger 9 ThreeRivers 26:29.00 --
789 Spencer Huebler-Davis 10 SwanValley 26:29.00 358
790 Joel Reynolds 9 Haslett 26:33.00 --
791 Bill Crandall 11 Franklin 26:40.00 --
792 Brantley Barnes 11 Dewitt 26:44.00 --
793 Charlie Mead 10 Jackson 26:51.00 --
794 Jake Lindale 9 Caledonia 26:51.00 --
795 Anthony Terry 12 Jackson 26:53.00 --
796 Mike Kobreek 12 Mattawan 27:04.00 --
797 Collin Banghart 10 Mattawan 27:05.00 --
798 Billy Steers 10 Jackson 27:29.00 --
799 Ian McCracraken 9 Franklin 27:53.00 --
800 Preston Zoellner 9 TraverseCityCentral 28:02.00 --
801 Phillip Stenger 9 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 28:14.00 --
802 Jerry Saumier 12 GrandRapidsCatholicCentra 28:25.00 --
803 Ian Frederick 9 LansingWaverly 28:35.00 359
804 Mike Dworakowski 11 UticaStevenson 28:36.00 --
805 Aaron Frederick 10 LansingWaverly 28:43.00 360
806 Andrew Campbell 12 Okemos 28:48.00 --
807 Max Golden 10 TraverseCityCentral 28:53.00 --
808 Tyler Dutcher 12 ThreeRivers 29:59.00 --
809 Jacob Kastens 9 Haslett 30:03.00 --
810 Varun Anbukumar 12 Troy 30:44.00 --
811 John Ross 10 LoyNorrix 30:55.00 --
812 John Mrazek 12 Shepherd 31:34.00 --
813 Tommy Popa 10 Dakota 32:28.00 --
814 Isaac Poindexter 9 BayCityWestern 32:39.00 --
815 Joseph Lee 9 Troy 38:49.00 --
816 Adam Aniola 10 Allendale 41:43.00 --