HS Girls
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
5000 Meter Run |
17:41.10 |
Gabi Anzalone
|
Grand Blanc
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:02.50 |
Alexis Wiersma
|
Allendale
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:11.70 |
Waverly Neer
|
Culver Academies
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:14.60 |
Lindsey Burdette
|
Hanover-Horton
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:15.60 |
Julia Bos
|
Grand Rapids Christian
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:34.10 |
Alexa Rumsey
|
Hesperia
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:43.50 |
Kelly Schubert
|
Manistee
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:46.90 |
Rachele Schulist
|
Zeeland West
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:51.90 |
Claire Borchers
|
Grand Haven
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:54.00 |
Lindsay Neal
|
North Muskegon
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:55.70 |
Julie Oosterhouse
|
Byron Center
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:57.30 |
Alyssa Dyer
|
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:01.50 |
Avery Evenson
|
Hartland
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:02.10 |
Claudia Vredeveld
|
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:04.40 |
Taylor Smith
|
Otsego
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:05.40 |
Michaela Carnegie
|
Benzie Central
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:06.60 |
Taylor Stepanski
|
Alpena
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:07.80 |
Megan Hubbard
|
Hanover-Horton
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:10.60 |
Miranda Belcher
|
Traverse City Central
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:13.00 |
Anna Pasternak
|
Hartland
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:16.30 |
Cassandra Peterson
|
Byron Center
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:16.50 |
Sammy Mondry
|
Grandville
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:17.20 |
Callie Clarke
|
Pinckney
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:19.00 |
Laura Addison
|
Grand Haven
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:20.10 |
Taylor Klotz
|
Hastings
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:20.80 |
Audrey Tremaine
|
Leslie
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:21.50 |
Taylor Nye
|
Benzie Central
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:23.40 |
Teha Ames
|
Shepherd
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:25.20 |
Jessie Baloga
|
East Grand Rapids
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:26.80 |
Alissa Williams
|
East Kentwood
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:27.70 |
Samantha Ehle
|
Traverse City Central
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:28.70 |
Jane Hawks
|
Rockford
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:31.80 |
Keira Jack
|
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:33.00 |
Nicole Mosteller
|
Northville
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:33.30 |
Jessica Disselkoen
|
Grandville Calvin Christian
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:35.10 |
Stephanie Ingraham
|
Manton
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:35.90 |
Heather Price
|
Saugatuck
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:38.90 |
Kelsey Calhoun
|
Temperance-Bedford
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:39.00 |
Brittany Beeler
|
Spring Lake
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:40.30 |
Hilary Kast
|
Hillsdale
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:40.50 |
Natalie Spahr
|
Huntington North High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:41.30 |
Emily Wrozek
|
Hanover-Horton
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:41.40 |
Kaylie Rhynard
|
Shepherd
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:43.20 |
Kelly Morgan
|
Hanover-Horton
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:43.50 |
Mickey Ludlow
|
Jackson Lumen Christi
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:43.50 |
Leah Busse
|
Kent City
|
HS Boys
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
5000 Meter Run |
15:14.70 |
Caleb Rhynard
|
Shepherd
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:33.70 |
Omar Kaddurah
|
Grand Blanc
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:34.40 |
August Pappas
|
Chelsea
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:35.70 |
Alex Standiford
|
Mattawan
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:36.10 |
Austin Whitelaw
|
Monroe
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:37.10 |
Kyle Tait
|
Big Rapids Crossroads Charter
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:51.60 |
Jeffrey Sattler
|
Byron Center
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:55.40 |
Nick Butcher
|
Fremont
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:57.30 |
Joe Duff
|
Grand Haven
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:01.10 |
Blake Garver
|
Napoleon
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:01.70 |
Nick Renberg
|
Saline
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:05.30 |
Eric Fegan
|
Pinckney
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:06.00 |
Thomas Bambach
|
Allendale
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:07.10 |
Tim Woodcock
|
Muskegon Mona Shores
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:07.10 |
Zac Nowicki
|
Grandville Calvin Christian
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:10.20 |
Matt Peocock
|
Hesperia
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:10.80 |
Bryce Bradley
|
Chelsea
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:11.80 |
Justus Pinckney
|
Grandville Calvin Christian
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:13.60 |
Blake Bitner
|
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:14.50 |
Josh Kersjes
|
Grandville Calvin Christian
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:15.90 |
Connor Montgomery
|
Ionia
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:16.50 |
Taylor Neely
|
Dexter
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:17.10 |
Charlton Craig
|
Schoolcraft
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:17.50 |
Zachary Kughn
|
Grand Blanc
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:17.60 |
Anthony Manfrin
|
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:17.80 |
Jacob Towne
|
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:18.50 |
Spencer Ferris
|
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:19.00 |
Nick Wharry
|
Ionia
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:19.10 |
William Huddleston
|
Benzie Central
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:19.20 |
Nick Kaiser
|
Temperance-Bedford
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:19.30 |
Tyler Harrison
|
Leslie
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:20.60 |
Andrew Knapik
|
Carpentersville (Dundee-Crown)
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:21.30 |
Don Blight
|
Ionia
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:21.90 |
Mason Przybysz
|
Caledonia
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:22.10 |
Andrew Barnett
|
Saline
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:22.70 |
Tony Rote
|
Carleton Airport
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:23.10 |
Chad Cini
|
Northville
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:23.50 |
Spencer Pageau
|
Jackson Lumen Christi
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:23.70 |
Spencer Bishop
|
Saline
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:24.50 |
Tanner Hinkle
|
Mason
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:26.40 |
Cameron Magro
|
Bridgman
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:26.50 |
Mason Vandyke
|
Mason
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:26.60 |
Chad Mrdeza
|
Flint Powers Catholic
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:27.00 |
Nick Costello
|
Brighton
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:28.50 |
Tim Simon
|
Richland Gull Lake
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:29.00 |
Ian Mcginn
|
Hartland
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:29.60 |
Zach Meston
|
Pinckney
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:29.70 |
Stuart Crowell
|
Parchment
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:30.00 |
Noah Haverdink
|
Hudsonville Freedom Christian
|