2010 PORTAGE INVITATIONAL
PORTAGE WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
PORTAGE, MICHIGAN SATURDAY, OCTOBER 09, 2010
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 2 JUNIOR VARSITY - WOMENS
Girls 5000 Meter Run
Place No. Name School Yr Mile1 Mile2 Time
===== ===== ====================== ==================== == ======= ======= =======
1 2595 Carolyn Wilcox Grand Rapids Christi 11 6:22 7:06 21:13.2
2 2583 Autumn Oostinde Grand Rapids Christi 12 6:35 7:01 21:17.8
3 2578 Emily Long Grand Rapids Christi 12 6:24 7:12 21:31.2
4 2828 Ali Smith Ionia 12 6:40 7:07 21:42.2
5 2576 Dorthea Leisman Grand Rapids Christi 11 6:22 7:19 21:47.9
6 2582 Carolyn Muyskens Grand Rapids Christi 10 6:26 7:20 21:48.9
7 2151 Taylor Gruner East Grand Rapids 12 6:27 7:22 21:55.9
8 2568 Ruth Jansen Grand Rapids Christi 10 6:22 7:25 22:11.0
9 2477 Katie Devries G.R. South Christian 10 6:50 7:32 22:16.5
10 2150 Scotland Gourley East Grand Rapids 11 6:40 7:35 22:19.1
11 2145 Ally Eardley East Grand Rapids 10 6:46 7:35 22:19.7
12 2569 Kat Jonker Grand Rapids Christi 9 6:46 7:31 22:19.8
13 2562 Melanie Fox Grand Rapids Christi 10 6:45 7:31 22:21.7
14 3254 Natalie Whise St. Joseph 9 6:39 7:28 22:29.0
15 2265 Caitlin Malarney Forest Hills Eastern 9 7:01 7:36 22:30.5
16 2497 Michaela Slachter G.R. South Christian 11 6:57 7:27 22:30.9
17 2527 Krystin Dreyer Gaylord 12 6:44 7:40 22:31.5
18 3074 Liz Klein Richland Gull Lake 12 6:45 7:36 22:34.2
19 2057 Emily Grawburg Dearborn Divine Chil 11 6:52 7:41 22:36.0
20 2310 Maria Rich Forest Hills Norther 12 6:45 7:42 22:38.7
21 2485 Lora Huizingh G.R. South Christian 11 7:10 7:28 22:39.0
22 3082 Kelly Petersen Richland Gull Lake 12 6:43 7:39 22:41.1
23 2258 Sara Cusack Forest Hills Eastern 10 7:01 7:36 22:43.7
24 3072 Emmie Hardiman Richland Gull Lake 10 6:37 7:40 22:45.2
25 2574 Claire Lambert Grand Rapids Christi 11 6:57 7:21 22:45.5
26 2585 Carlie Penning Grand Rapids Christi 10 6:55 7:37 22:46.8
27 3068 Maria Foley Richland Gull Lake 9 6:43 7:22 22:47.3
28 3089 Bailey Stark Richland Gull Lake 9 7:03 7:37 22:47.3
29 2822 Kendell Alcalar Ionia 9 6:45 7:50 22:47.6
30 2142 Mary Kate Davis East Grand Rapids 10 6:48 7:41 22:52.3
31 2290 Elise Argue Forest Hills Norther 9 6:45 7:40 22:55.0
32 2564 Rachel Harkema Grand Rapids Christi 9 7:14 7:45 22:55.7
33 2550 Shannon Beezhold Grand Rapids Christi 11 7:03 7:35 22:56.6
34 2138 Dakota Clark East Grand Rapids 9 6:40 7:31 22:58.8
35 2476 Emma Bykerk G.R. South Christian 11 7:00 7:39 22:58.9
36 2297 Katie Hollemans Forest Hills Norther 10 6:59 7:47 22:59.4
37 2137 Martha Bogo East Grand Rapids 10 6:27 7:40 23:01.5
38 2922 Hannah Horton Mason 12 6:46 7:43 23:02.6
39 2140 Mary Creswell East Grand Rapids 11 6:48 7:52 23:04.4
40 3071 Haley Haasch Richland Gull Lake 9 6:40 7:58 23:06.8
41 2552 Kristen Bielema Grand Rapids Christi 11 6:43 7:56 23:08.8
42 2412 Mary Lefere G.R. Catholic Centra 11 6:49 7:54 23:10.5
43 2549 Joanna Bascom Grand Rapids Christi 10 6:51 7:45 23:11.1
44 2152 Claudia Hoezee East Grand Rapids 9 6:49 7:50 23:11.9
45 2492 Morgan Pohlad G.R. South Christian 11 6:54 7:43 23:12.2
46 2103 Claire Pabst Dewitt 10 6:57 7:53 23:12.4
47 2144 Lauren Ditmar East Grand Rapids 9 6:48 7:58 23:12.9
48 2364 Abby Spickerman Fremont 11 7:05 7:41 23:15.0
49 2167 Shelby Tuthill East Grand Rapids 10 6:48 7:52 23:18.3
50 2147 Kellee Flemming East Grand Rapids 12 6:41 7:55 23:18.9
51 2413 Anna MacLachlan G.R. Catholic Centra 10 6:51 7:45 23:21.5
52 2162 Katie Regan East Grand Rapids 10 6:54 8:01 23:23.5
53 2393 Brittany Chorian G.R. Catholic Centra 12 6:59 7:48 23:23.9
54 3196 Samantha Schwartz St. Clair 11 7:12 7:50 23:25.4
55 2143 Hannah Dear East Grand Rapids 10 6:48 7:52 23:26.6
56 2409 Clare Lambert G.R. Catholic Centra 11 7:15 7:49 23:27.4
57 2024 Kayleigh Hynes Culver Academies 10 7:18 7:41 23:29.4
58 2890 Hannah Rockwell Marshall 12 7:08 7:48 23:31.3
59 2269 Madison Poole Forest Hills Eastern 11 6:49 8:09 23:32.5
60 2392 Allison Canum G.R. Catholic Centra 11 7:07 7:54 23:32.8
61 2894 Luise Willich Marshall 12 6:58 7:52 23:34.8
62 2426 Allie Trudgeon G.R. Catholic Centra 11 7:02 7:58 23:37.4
63 3056 Mila Abushmaies Richland Gull Lake 10 7:14 7:56 23:37.5
64 2146 Chloe Early East Grand Rapids 10 7:04 8:03 23:37.9
65 2507 Hanneke Veldhuijzen G.R. South Christian 11 7:11 7:55 23:38.8
66 3237 Megan Garstecki St. Joseph 11 7:15 7:50 23:40.1
67 3195 Haley Rock St. Clair 11 7:04 7:57 23:42.0
68 3241 Sarah Hartwell St. Joseph 9 7:06 8:00 23:42.4
69 2400 Rachel Fischer G.R. Catholic Centra 12 7:14 7:40 23:43.0
70 2927 Sophie Ryal Mason 10 7:16 7:58 23:43.8
71 2490 Sammi Morren G.R. South Christian 10 7:07 7:57 23:44.8
72 2401 Lauren Fisher G.R. Catholic Centra 10 7:04 7:49 23:46.8
73 2082 Danielle White Dearborn Divine Chil 12 7:09 7:58 23:48.6
74 2407 Claire Kennedy G.R. Catholic Centra 9 7:16 7:57 23:48.8
75 2085 Shelby Allen Dewitt 9 6:56 7:44 23:51.9
76 2097 Natalie Knauf Dewitt 9 7:04 8:01 23:52.9
77 2737 Kate Lubben Holland Christian 10 7:03 8:04 23:54.4
78 2311 Danielle Ruppal Forest Hills Norther 10 6:54 8:04 23:55.4
79 2475 Jessica Brouwer G.R. South Christian 9 7:33 7:55 23:55.5
80 2049 Jessica Allen Dearborn Divine Chil 12 7:17 8:03 24:00.6
81 2581 Maaike Mudde Grand Rapids Christi 10 6:58 8:02 24:00.9
82 2535 Nicole Wehner Gaylord 11 7:01 8:01 24:05.7
83 2575 Monica Langeland Grand Rapids Christi 12 7:23 8:00 24:08.8
84 2923 Libbey Jones Mason 9 7:03 8:05 24:11.9
85 2052 Casey Boik Dearborn Divine Chil 10 7:18 8:11 24:13.0
86 3076 Hannah Lamons Richland Gull Lake 12 7:14 8:02 24:14.0
87 2415 Maddy Mileski G.R. Catholic Centra 12 7:25 8:09 24:15.0
88 2425 Lexi Strout G.R. Catholic Centra 12 7:22 8:30 24:17.3
89 2726 Ellery Bouwkamp Holland Christian 11 7:19 8:04 24:17.3
90 2729 Jenna Dejongh Holland Christian 11 7:19 8:04 24:17.4
91 2170 Molli Walstra East Grand Rapids 12 7:04 8:08 24:19.5
92 3057 Erin Bargo Richland Gull Lake 10 7:13 8:09 24:19.7
93 2309 Lindsey Rich Forest Hills Norther 10 7:07 8:12 24:20.1
94 2755 Lauren Westendorp Holland Christian 10 7:21 8:17 24:23.9
95 2555 Gabby Bosworth Grand Rapids Christi 9 7:23 8:08 24:25.7
96 2398 Ellie Eggleston G.R. Catholic Centra 10 7:16 7:57 24:26.0
97 3077 Elizabeth Lane Richland Gull Lake 10 7:14 8:10 24:27.5
98 2487 Lydia Koning G.R. South Christian 11 7:34 7:55 24:27.7
99 2136 Cathy Baxter East Grand Rapids 10 7:16 8:18 24:29.0
100 2560 Sarai Droge Grand Rapids Christi 11 7:24 8:07 24:29.8
101 2318 Desiree Youngs Forest Hills Norther 11 7:18 8:05 24:33.1
102 2155 Caroline Kremers East Grand Rapids 9 7:02 8:20 24:36.2
103 2160 Elizabeth Pohlman East Grand Rapids 9 6:54 8:22 24:38.5
104 3395 Brandi Lamaster Vicksburg 12 7:13 8:25 24:39.2
105 2596 Bre Wisneski Grand Rapids Christi 11 7:24 8:12 24:39.3
106 3478 Ashley Wroblewski Wayland Union 9 6:58 8:19 24:39.6
107 2161 Dana Rector East Grand Rapids 9 7:06 8:25 24:40.6
108 2159 Elijah Nettjes East Grand Rapids 10 7:19 8:24 24:41.1
109 2134 Lily Aman East Grand Rapids 12 7:15 8:07 24:42.3
110 3286 Madelyn Johnson Stevensville Lakesho 12 7:16 8:14 24:42.9
111 2358 Eir (kristen) Kjorholt Fremont 11 7:29 8:18 24:44.2
112 2405 Kaitlyn Hoffman G.R. Catholic Centra 12 7:18 8:19 24:46.2
113 2299 Lindsey Jenks Forest Hills Norther 10 7:19 8:16 24:47.5
114 2963 Emily McLachlan Mattawan 11 7:25 8:12 24:47.7
115 2066 Melanie Mark Dearborn Divine Chil 9 6:51 8:31 24:47.7
116 2055 Teddy Ceccarelli Dearborn Divine Chil 9 7:22 8:27 24:48.0
117 2491 Brie Oetman G.R. South Christian 9 7:35 8:16 24:50.4
118 3233 Bridget Cook St. Joseph 9 7:10 8:20 24:50.5
119 2059 Olivia Grozenski Dearborn Divine Chil 9 7:22 8:33 24:52.0
120 2414 Kassey Maldag G.R. Catholic Centra 12 7:47 8:13 24:52.5
121 2572 Margaret Kromminga Grand Rapids Christi 12 7:29 8:15 24:53.8
122 2313 Kara Smith Forest Hills Norther 10 7:17 8:33 24:55.8
123 2254 Maddie Baker Forest Hills Eastern 12 7:56 8:21 24:58.5
124 2958 Jennifer Johnson Mattawan 10 7:11 8:25 24:59.7
125 2529 Paige Hypio Gaylord 11 7:17 8:24 25:00.7
126 2506 Denae Veldhouse G.R. South Christian 12 7:35 8:17 25:02.2
127 2481 Lindsay Elenbaas G.R. South Christian 11 7:33 8:15 25:05.8
128 2291 Carmen Bilbao Forest Hills Norther 12 7:08 8:34 25:07.4
129 3242 Andra Kurtz St. Joseph 11 7:09 8:21 25:08.2
130 3079 Cara Marolt Richland Gull Lake 10 7:14 8:19 25:11.4
131 2163 Alison Reilly East Grand Rapids 11 6:58 8:35 25:12.9
132 2874 Molly Blanchard Marshall 9 7:48 8:25 25:13.5
133 2169 Mia Wackley East Grand Rapids 9 7:05 8:38 25:16.4
134 2504 Hannah Vandusen G.R. South Christian 9 7:48 8:14 25:18.1
135 2952 Hannah Fisher Mattawan 11 7:17 8:37 25:19.2
136 3288 Emily Lamanna Stevensville Lakesho 12 7:08 8:27 25:19.2
137 2019 Katie Gawor Culver Academies 11 7:12 8:28 25:19.9
138 1986 Alexis Hill Coopersville 9 7:47 8:40 25:22.2
139 2727 Jamie Bulthuis Holland Christian 11 7:54 8:21 25:23.0
140 2556 Anne-Marie Byl Grand Rapids Christi 11 7:09 8:20 25:23.3
141 2264 Megan Lawson Forest Hills Eastern 11 8:04 8:29 25:24.5
142 2795 Erica Van Dyken Hudsonville Unity 11 7:57 8:21 25:26.1
143 3521 Cassie McAllister Whitehall 9 7:33 8:35 25:27.5
144 2964 Alex Plichta Mattawan 12 7:31 8:37 25:28.1
145 2104 Lauren Patterson Dewitt 9 7:41 8:31 25:28.3
146 2164 Tori Shook East Grand Rapids 12 7:16 8:30 25:28.7
147 3287 Kelsey Krieger Stevensville Lakesho 12 7:18 8:31 25:29.2
148 2016 Fay Clair Culver Academies 9 7:27 8:26 25:30.0
149 2753 Betsy Verhage Holland Christian 9 7:30 8:28 25:31.1
150 3523 Ruby Ray Whitehall 9 7:57 8:35 25:35.6
151 3087 Mallory Rossen Richland Gull Lake 9 7:38 8:27 25:38.3
152 1992 Kaylea Noel Coopersville 10 7:44 8:50 25:39.6
153 3474 Erin Mulder Wayland Union 9 7:38 8:31 25:40.1
154 1994 Brooke Vandonkelaar Coopersville 9 7:47 8:40 25:40.7
155 2587 Corie Ruiter Grand Rapids Christi 12 7:42 8:34 25:41.0
156 2084 Erin Wright Dearborn Divine Chil 12 7:41 8:32 25:42.4
157 2421 Morgan Schliem G.R. Catholic Centra 9 7:47 8:32 25:43.1
158 2110 Halley Swanson Dewitt 11 8:05 8:36 25:43.4
159 2508 Lisa Whaley G.R. South Christian 11 7:57 8:24 25:44.1
160 2063 Kaitlyn Kus Dearborn Divine Chil 12 7:57 8:33 25:44.4
161 3289 Rachel Lamanna Stevensville Lakesho 10 6:59 8:33 25:44.7
162 3228 Kati Albee St. Joseph 11 7:01 8:28 25:45.8
163 2725 Kelly Bosma Holland Christian 10 7:37 8:38 25:46.8
164 2888 Breanna Morgan Marshall 10 7:30 8:34 25:47.9
165 2107 Ustina Shives Dewitt 12 7:41 8:32 25:48.1
166 2570 Lindsay Jonker Grand Rapids Christi 9 7:42 8:34 25:48.4
167 2399 Shaelyn Evers G.R. Catholic Centra 11 7:26 8:58 25:48.5
168 2056 Stacy Collins Dearborn Divine Chil 10 7:35 8:42 25:50.6
169 2272 Jerica Westveld Forest Hills Eastern 10 7:40 8:38 25:52.4
170 2886 Emily Mickus Marshall 12 7:13 8:42 25:56.0
171 2256 Gretchen Cramer Forest Hills Eastern 12 7:43 8:36 25:58.8
172 3397 Alison Marek Vicksburg 11 7:44 8:41 25:59.1
173 3463 Emma Antel Wayland Union 9 7:45 8:42 26:01.0
174 1989 Corrina Hoyer Coopersville 11 7:43 8:50 26:01.1
175 2743 Natalie Sapp Holland Christian 12 7:37 8:37 26:02.8
176 2417 Nicoletta Noto G.R. Catholic Centra 12 7:07 8:42 26:03.8
177 2505 Darcee Veldhouse G.R. South Christian 10 8:05 8:33 26:03.9
178 3191 Jesse Klisz St. Clair 10 7:15 8:36 26:06.5
179 2590 Annaka Vaandrager Grand Rapids Christi 10 7:54 8:42 26:07.7
180 3249 Katie Smith St. Joseph 11 7:59 8:46 26:08.8
181 2023 Anisa Holmes Culver Academies 12 7:42 8:41 26:12.1
182 2410 Emily Lambert G.R. Catholic Centra 10 7:19 8:19 26:12.4
183 2273 Heather Williams Forest Hills Eastern 11 8:08 8:39 26:13.2
184 2391 Caitlyn Bradley G.R. Catholic Centra 10 7:49 8:51 26:17.4
185 2498 Lorisa Sterk G.R. South Christian 9 7:48 8:41 26:17.6
186 2647 Kirsten Bisson Grant 9 7:53 8:48 26:20.1
187 3252 Chelsea Vanderzwaag St. Joseph 11 7:22 8:39 26:23.3
188 3566 Skyla Snarsky Zeeland West 11 7:40 8:59 26:24.0
189 2921 Colleen Hays Mason 9 7:45 8:52 26:24.4
190 2361 Jennifer Powers Fremont 10 7:52 8:56 26:24.5
191 2733 Jordon Groenendyk Holland Christian 10 7:29 8:46 26:25.0
192 3299 Ellie Wodarczyk Stevensville Lakesho 11 7:28 9:02 26:27.0
193 3477 Madison Shealy Wayland Union 11 8:08 8:45 26:29.3
194 2025 Durbek Jelina Culver Academies 11 7:57 8:49 26:29.4
195 2270 Alex Richter Forest Hills Eastern 10 8:26 8:45 26:30.3
196 3011 Sarah Meissner Milan 12 7:46 8:58 26:31.2
197 3557 Diana Hoeksema Zeeland West 12 7:51 8:46 26:31.3
198 2734 Hannah Jorritsma Holland Christian 11 7:38 8:48 26:33.5
199 2266 Joscelyn Martin Forest Hills Eastern 9 8:23 8:53 26:35.6
200 2872 Lauren Becker Marshall 9 7:48 8:48 26:38.5
201 2887 Erin Miller Marshall 12 7:57 8:56 26:41.7
202 2947 Charlotte Beyens Mattawan 12 8:05 8:57 26:43.1
203 2750 Tami Vanomen Holland Christian 11 7:49 9:03 26:44.5
204 2525 Mai Dao Gaylord 9 7:46 8:59 26:45.6
205 2746 Katie Soule Holland Christian 12 8:00 8:51 26:46.6
206 2488 Hannah Lanning G.R. South Christian 12 8:08 8:57 26:49.3
207 2070 Danielle Nazarek Dearborn Divine Chil 11 8:03 8:58 26:50.9
208 2558 Delaney Callahan Grand Rapids Christi 12 7:53 9:16 26:51.6
209 2656 Ariana Hernandez Grant 9 7:59 8:52 26:52.5
210 2800 Kristiana Volkers Hudsonville Unity 9 8:15 9:00 26:54.5
211 2478 Amanda Deyoung G.R. South Christian 10 8:13 9:05 26:59.1
212 3070 Denise Garner Richland Gull Lake 9 7:43 9:13 27:00.4
213 2495 Kristin Rottman G.R. South Christian 11 7:59 9:18 27:00.7
214 3515 Sarah Gautraud Whitehall 9 7:50 9:06 27:05.8
215 2424 Bridget Stenger G.R. Catholic Centra 11 8:14 8:56 27:07.0
216 2948 Sarah Bradtke Mattawan 12 8:07 9:00 27:08.7
217 2567 Nicki Jager Grand Rapids Christi 11 7:47 8:53 27:12.5
218 2484 Laura Grimm G.R. South Christian 12 8:11 9:02 27:13.2
219 3297 Kristen Timmreck Stevensville Lakesho 10 7:58 9:24 27:14.0
220 2300 Terese Jenks Forest Hills Norther 11 8:01 9:05 27:14.1
221 3290 Rachel Marquardt Stevensville Lakesho 10 7:59 9:23 27:14.4
222 3529 Alyssa Uganski Whitehall 12 8:01 9:15 27:18.8
223 2892 Eva Thompson Marshall 10 7:56 9:12 27:20.5
224 2791 Kelly Ludwig Hudsonville Unity 11 8:45 9:05 27:23.5
225 3507 Elissa Bradfield Whitehall 10 8:34 9:07 27:24.9
226 2388 Ann Balke G.R. Catholic Centra 9 8:37 9:06 27:25.3
227 2500 Tabitha Tolsma G.R. South Christian 12 8:36 9:00 27:29.3
228 2752 Wren Vanrhee Holland Christian 11 7:56 9:08 27:30.3
229 2597 Carrie Witte Grand Rapids Christi 11 8:02 9:11 27:31.4
230 2080 Elena Tantillo Dearborn Divine Chil 10 7:56 9:10 27:32.2
231 2748 Elizabeth Vandbunte Holland Christian 11 8:17 8:57 27:34.8
232 2953 Brianna Fouty Mattawan 11 8:35 9:10 27:34.9
233 2221 Lisa Billings Edwardsburg 12 8:03 9:31 27:35.9
234 2967 Allixandria Stauffer Mattawan 9 8:07 9:24 27:37.2
235 3517 Kim Jackson Whitehall 12 7:50 8:49 27:37.6
236 3330 Celeste Rivard Tecumseh 12 7:50 9:14 27:40.8
237 3083 Justine Reed-Sandum Richland Gull Lake 10 7:52 9:07 27:43.7
238 3324 Sarah Hoag Tecumseh 11 8:18 9:17 27:44.3
239 2591 Julia Vandyke Grand Rapids Christi 10 7:54 9:16 27:45.3
240 2267 Stacie Mead Forest Hills Eastern 11 8:24 9:15 27:46.1
241 2081 Amanda Tokarski Dearborn Divine Chil 10 8:05 9:14 27:46.4
242 2362 Madelynne Sargent Fremont 10 8:21 9:23 27:47.9
243 3293 Claudia Nieto Stevensville Lakesho 10 8:18 9:21 27:50.8
244 2794 Stephanie Sikkema Hudsonville Unity 12 8:45 9:16 27:53.5
245 3512 Heather Dillon Whitehall 12 8:06 9:23 27:54.0
246 2744 Heidi Scheur Holland Christian 10 7:45 8:58 27:57.0
247 3285 Dili Hu Stevensville Lakesho 12 8:31 9:20 27:58.4
248 2271 Marta Student Forest Hills Eastern 12 8:26 9:15 28:01.1
249 2474 Hannah Brinks G.R. South Christian 12 8:15 9:24 28:01.4
250 3558 Amber Hoeve Zeeland West 9 8:29 9:33 28:04.4
251 3010 Nina Mayer Milan 12 7:58 9:31 28:10.9
252 2875 Katie Cape Marshall 12 8:43 9:15 28:10.9
253 3001 Lucia Alfaro Milan 10 7:44 9:17 28:12.2
254 3230 Leigh Belmont St. Joseph 10 8:24 9:25 28:16.6
255 2728 Katelyn Datema Holland Christian 10 7:42 10:02 28:16.6
256 2653 Gracyn Geisen Grant 9 7:35 10:09 28:22.7
257 2493 Jesslynne Quakkelaar G.R. South Christian 10 8:36 9:22 28:29.3
258 3231 Katherine Caceres St. Joseph 10 8:25 9:34 28:29.9
259 3091 Tina White Richland Gull Lake 12 8:24 9:30 28:34.8
260 2551 Kaitlyn Beukema Grand Rapids Christi 12 8:15 9:35 28:36.2
261 2580 Stephanie Meyer Grand Rapids Christi 10 8:17 9:36 28:39.0
262 3085 Emily Rininger Richland Gull Lake 12 7:52 9:44 28:39.3
263 3520 Allison Lucas Whitehall 9 8:12 9:51 28:42.4
264 2408 Hailie Kulczyk G.R. Catholic Centra 12 8:38 9:19 28:44.3
265 2359 Maddie Kreslins Fremont 10 8:46 9:36 28:44.6
266 2573 Allison Kuyvenhoven Grand Rapids Christi 9 8:15 9:40 28:46.0
267 2411 Alex Lankfer G.R. Catholic Centra 9 8:34 9:32 28:49.8
268 2883 Samantha Jeffery Marshall 9 8:17 9:32 28:50.5
269 2067 Allison McCarthy Dearborn Divine Chil 10 8:29 9:32 28:51.6
270 2419 Caroline Poole G.R. Catholic Centra 10 8:41 9:33 28:56.3
271 3291 Haley McRae Stevensville Lakesho 11 8:15 9:44 28:56.4
272 2483 Kelli Grimm G.R. South Christian 9 8:49 9:57 28:58.5
273 3255 Jessica Whittaker St. Joseph 9 8:38 9:43 28:59.0
274 3078 Sarah Langejans Richland Gull Lake 9 8:25 9:44 28:59.7
275 3139 Charlotte Goodnough South Haven 10 8:39 9:41 29:04.9
276 2559 Rachel Dehaan Grand Rapids Christi 9 8:06 9:58 29:07.9
277 2156 Savannah McCarthy East Grand Rapids 9 8:26 9:42 29:09.4
278 3562 Kayla Miner Zeeland West 11 8:34 9:51 29:32.3
279 2486 Becky Jen G.R. South Christian 11 8:43 10:03 29:37.6
280 2553 Rachel Bloem Grand Rapids Christi 12 8:36 9:57 29:44.8
281 2068 Chrissy Monley Dearborn Divine Chil 11 8:29 9:59 29:46.6
282 2654 Shelby Gerencer Grant 12 8:32 10:07 29:49.7
283 2168 Catherine Uglietta East Grand Rapids 11 8:27 9:56 29:52.9
284 3323 Emily Eisele Tecumseh 11 8:47 9:58 30:01.6
285 2429 Tricia Williams G.R. Catholic Centra 12 9:05 10:01 30:09.6
286 2390 Catherine Billings G.R. Catholic Centra 9 9:10 10:17 30:19.5
287 2732 Heather Greydanaus Holland Christian 9 9:10 10:15 30:22.6
288 3530 Brittany Wessels Whitehall 12 8:33 10:36 30:23.8
289 2561 Kim Erffmeyer Grand Rapids Christi 11 8:16 10:25 30:36.4
290 2423 Elisabeth Smyka G.R. Catholic Centra 9 8:25 10:43 30:42.3
291 3328 Colleen O'Leary Tecumseh 11 9:10 10:30 30:43.7
292 2501 Katie Toonstra G.R. South Christian 11 8:54 10:11 30:44.6
293 3194 Liz Nowak St. Clair 12 8:28 10:17 30:56.2
294 2783 Katelyn Bosch Hudsonville Unity 11 8:53 10:11 31:00.0
295 2078 Louise Sawaya Dearborn Divine Chil 11 8:52 10:42 31:05.1
296 2416 Anne Morrow G.R. Catholic Centra 11 8:47 9:47 31:08.7
297 2397 Sarah Denbraber G.R. Catholic Centra 10 8:42 10:31 31:09.2
298 3473 Kaylee Misak Wayland Union 9 8:26 11:12 31:28.5
299 3468 Courtney Jones Wayland Union 10 8:58 10:37 31:28.7
300 2494 Holly Rietberg G.R. South Christian 11 8:50 10:37 31:28.9
301 2592 Ashley Vanwyk Grand Rapids Christi 11 8:48 10:50 31:34.4
302 3331 Alexi Schnur Tecumseh 10 9:10 10:31 31:35.0
303 3465 Rebecca Corwin Wayland Union 11 8:58 10:37 31:41.6
304 3513 Katie France Whitehall 9 8:48 10:26 31:43.7
305 2228 Katrina Huffman Edwardsburg 10 9:09 10:48 31:46.5
306 2754 Erin Walters Holland Christian 11 9:18 10:36 31:56.9
307 3284 Maggie Hildebrand Stevensville Lakesho 12 9:09 11:05 32:12.9
308 3232 Stephanie Clark St. Joseph 10 9:16 10:51 32:13.1
309 2088 Nia Becker Dewitt 12 9:18 11:04 32:19.6
310 2072 Danielle Norman Dearborn Divine Chil 11 9:04 11:10 32:25.6
311 2738 Crista Mulder Holland Christian 11 9:16 10:56 32:25.7
312 3326 Alixe Kendrek Tecumseh 11 8:20 11:13 32:27.1
313 3365 Amanda Mullhalland Three Rivers 12 9:27 11:50 32:49.3
314 2017 Courtney Dodge Culver Academies 11 9:08 12:07 33:10.1
315 3062 Alex Caudill Richland Gull Lake 12 9:05 11:54 33:23.6
316 3069 Julia Garcia Richland Gull Lake 11 8:59 11:28 33:31.6
317 2232 Alyssa Nasco Edwardsburg 11 9:10 11:44 33:50.9
318 2261 Bailey Ferris Forest Hills Eastern 10 10:02 11:22 33:51.1
319 2231 Megan Monaghan Edwardsburg 11 9:09 11:45 33:51.1
320 2787 Michaela Ehrich Hudsonville Unity 9 9:32 11:17 34:12.9
321 2747 Kelsey Tucker Holland Christian 11 9:34 11:45 34:44.6
322 2722 Amy Achterhof Holland Christian 11 9:34 11:45 34:46.8
323 2233 Brooke Portwood Edwardsburg 11 9:40 12:10 35:14.8