RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Michael Newton, Saline Track & Field
SEC Conference Championships - 05/23/2013
Skyline HS, Ann Arbor, MI
White Womens 4x800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dexter A 10:30.07 10
1) Charlotte Read 2) Alex Ammann
3) Alison McLean 4) Cailin McLean
2 Chelsea A 10:37.13 8
1) Sofia Gonzalez 2) Artemis Eyster
3) Rachel Hastings 4) McKenna Lucas
3 Ypsilanti Lincoln A 10:51.13 6
1) Aleah Kramarczyk 2) Emily Czinski
3) Adela Myles 4) Jenipher Servin
4 Tecumseh 12:09.57 4
Red Womens 4x800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Saline 9:26.14 10
1) Elianna Shwayder 2) Lauren Green
3) Abby Rentschler 4) Gloria Park
2 Ann Arbor Huron 9:32.31 8
1) Alexandria Cell 2) Josie Granner
3) Kennedy Beazley 4) Olivia Cell
3 Temperance Bedford 10:01.27 6
1) Katie Bules 2) Kaitlyn Leist
3) Roma Lucarelli 4) Lauren Bules
4 Ann Arbor Pioneer 10:31.74 4
1) Chinonye Uche
5 Monroe 11:01.67 2
1) Olivia Teal 2) Olivia Soter
3) Audrey Hesson 4) Carly Sanseverino
6 Ann Arbor Skyline 11:14.92
1) Kiaura Clark 2) Gabby Peck
3) Charlotte Chimbira 4) Olympia Poplin
White Womens 100m Hurdles Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Grace Sauers 12 Chelsea 16.20 NWI 1
2 Alexi Schnur 12 Tecumseh 16.54 NWI 2
3 Nicole Lipnichan 11 Tecumseh 17.21 NWI 1
4 Danielle Moore Ypsilanti 17.24 NWI 2
5 Atlanta Grubbs Adrian 17.48 NWI 1
6 Megan Cansfield 12 Dexter 17.55 NWI 1
7 Brienna Hayter 11 Dexter 18.02 NWI 1
8 Nicole Cote 11 Tecumseh 18.08 NWI 2
9 Tracy Meisner 10 Dexter 18.41 NWI 2
10 Laney Miller 9 Chelsea 18.51 NWI 1
11 Victorica Horne Stewa 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln 18.75 NWI 2
12 Marjani Greene 11 Ypsilanti Lincoln 19.00 NWI 2
13 Jayme Walsh Adrian 19.04 NWI 2
14 Kate Jackson 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln 19.56 NWI 1
White Womens 100m Hurdles Finals
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alexi Schnur 12 Tecumseh 17.05 NWI 10
2 Grace Sauers 12 Chelsea 17.06 NWI 8
3 Atlanta Grubbs Adrian 17.96 NWI 6
4 Nicole Lipnichan 11 Tecumseh 18.05 NWI 4
5 Megan Cansfield 12 Dexter 18.59 NWI 2
6 Laney Miller 9 Chelsea 18.70 NWI 1
7 Brienna Hayter 11 Dexter 18.74 NWI
SCR Danielle Moore Ypsilanti NT NWI
Red Womens 100m Hurdles Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Quenee' Dale 11 Saline 15.10 NWI 1
2 Natalie Wysocki 12 Saline 15.93 NWI 2
3 Samantha Dicks 12 Saline 16.11 NWI 1
4 Alexis Dubreuil 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 16.34 NWI 2
5 Gloria Chun 10 Temperance Bedford 16.39 NWI 1
6 Sarah Beauchamp 12 Ann Arbor Pioneer 16.82 NWI 1
7 Erica Theros 12 Ann Arbor Skyline 17.22 NWI 1
8 Sarah Vogel 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 17.32 NWI 2
9 Josie Granner 11 Ann Arbor Huron 17.33 NWI 1
10 Mckinley Striggow 10 Temperance Bedford 17.49 NWI 1
11 Aurora Morris 10 Monroe 18.13 NWI 2
12 Janay Ramirez 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 18.63 NWI 2
13 Margo Killey 9 Ann Arbor Huron 18.82 NWI 1
14 Christine Tylutki 10 Monroe 19.00 NWI 2
15 Clare Antrassian 12 Monroe 19.59 NWI 2
16 Susanne Sheng 9 Ann Arbor Huron 21.60 NWI 2
Red Womens 100m Hurdles Finals
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Quenee' Dale 11 Saline 15.68 NWI 10
2 Alexis Dubreuil 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 15.93 NWI 8
3 Natalie Wysocki 12 Saline 16.08 NWI 6
4 Samantha Dicks 12 Saline 17.20 NWI 4
5 Sarah Vogel 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 17.73 NWI 2
6 Gloria Chun 10 Temperance Bedford 17.77 NWI 1
7 Erica Theros 12 Ann Arbor Skyline 17.98 NWI
SCR Sarah Beauchamp 12 Ann Arbor Pioneer NT NWI
White Womens 100 Meters Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Laura McGrath 10 Chelsea 13.19 NWI 2
2 Paige Halfmann Adrian 13.20 NWI 1
3 Aryon McCoy Ypsilanti 13.25 NWI 1
4 Kaira Hicks Adrian 13.35 NWI 2
5 Dana Tessmer 10 Dexter 13.50 NWI 2
6 Layia Brooks 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln 13.62 NWI 2
7 Emily Sneed Adrian 13.66 NWI 1
7 Darion Mayrand 10 Dexter 13.66 NWI 2
9 Hannah Galloway 11 Tecumseh 13.97 NWI 2
10 Shelby Spuller 9 Dexter 13.98 NWI 1
11 Mariah Anderson Ypsilanti 14.01 NWI 1
12 Christine Schultz 9 Chelsea 14.09 NWI 1
13 Paige Cadmus 12 Tecumseh 14.30 NWI 2
SCR Micah Lindsey 11 Ypsilanti Lincoln NT NWI 1
SCR Myisha Kinberg Ypsilanti NT NWI 1
SCR Raiven Johnson 10 Ypsilanti Lincoln NT NWI 2
White Womens 100 Meters Finals
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Laura McGrath 10 Chelsea 12.96 NWI 10
2 Paige Halfmann Adrian 13.01 NWI 8
3 Dana Tessmer 10 Dexter 13.68 NWI 6
4 Kaira Hicks Adrian 13.83 NWI 4
5 Darion Mayrand 10 Dexter 13.91 NWI 2
6 Layia Brooks 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln 13.99 NWI 1
7 Emily Sneed Adrian 14.18 NWI
SCR Aryon McCoy Ypsilanti NT NWI
Red Womens 100 Meters Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jasmine Mata 12 Monroe 12.86 NWI 2
2 Quenee' Dale 11 Saline 12.89 NWI 1
2 Nicole Wilson 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 12.89 NWI 2
4 Brittany Thomas 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 12.94 NWI 1
5 Amanda Luurtsema 12 Saline 13.07 NWI 3
6 Avery Jones 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 13.24 NWI 1
7 Alana Hollis 11 Saline 13.25 NWI 3
8 Torisa Johnson 9 Ann Arbor Pioneer 13.34 NWI 2
9 Paige Mial 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 13.42 NWI 2
10 Maria Anderson 11 Monroe 13.50 NWI 2
11 Emily Anderson 12 Ann Arbor Skyline 13.55 NWI 3
12 Vanessa Geiger 11 Temperance Bedford 13.84 NWI 3
13 Alyssa Lowe 9 Temperance Bedford 14.10 NWI 1
14 Janie Taylor 11 Monroe 14.13 NWI 2
15 Justice Bowie 10 Temperance Bedford 14.30 NWI 1
16 Maya Foster 9 Ann Arbor Huron 15.58 NWI 3
17 Deydriana Davis 9 Ann Arbor Huron 15.96 NWI 1
SCR Maya Dalack 10 Ann Arbor Huron NT NWI 3
Red Womens 100 Meters Finals
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jasmine Mata 12 Monroe 12.75 NWI 10
2 Quenee' Dale 11 Saline 12.76 NWI 8
3 Amanda Luurtsema 12 Saline 12.98 NWI 6
4 Nicole Wilson 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 13.15 NWI 4
5 Brittany Thomas 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 13.18 NWI 2
6 Alana Hollis 11 Saline 13.21 NWI 1
7 Avery Jones 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 13.29 NWI
8 Torisa Johnson 9 Ann Arbor Pioneer 13.82 NWI
White Womens 4x200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chelsea A 1:51.08 10
1) Victoria Collins 2) Laura McGrath
3) Teddy Reynolds 4) Amanda Simich
2 Adrian A 1:52.94 8
1) Laci Sager 2) Paige Halfmann
3) Kaira Hicks 4) Hannah Bible
3 Dexter A 2:01.23 6
1) Dana Tessmer 2) Darion Mayrand
3) Maddie Kurcz 4) Tracy Meisner
dq Ypsilanti Lincoln A 2:01.45
1) Jazmin Edwards 2) Raiven Johnson
3) Aylssa Couch 4) Mercedes Hommell
Red Womens 4x200 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Saline A 1:49.54 10
1) Autumn Godette 2) Natalie Wysocki
3) Quenee' Dale 4) Alexa Ross
2 Ann Arbor Pioneer A 1:50.22 8
1) Alexis Dubreuil
3 Ann Arbor Skyline A 1:51.56 6
1) Avery Jones 2) Emily Anderson
3) Haile Brown 4) Sophie Steinberg
4 Monroe A 1:53.33 4
1) Ashley Epps 2) Jsalissa Bridges
3) Maria Anderson 4) Jasmine Mata
5 Temperance Bedford A 1:54.08 2
1) Emily Woods 2) Vanessa Geiger
3) Alyssa Lowe 4) Nicole Rightnowar
6 Ann Arbor Huron A 1:57.39
1) Olivia Cell 2) Samantha Lin
3) Kierra Cooper 4) Mika Gasco
White Womens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alison McLean 9 Dexter 5:30.29 10
2 Adela Myles 11 Ypsilanti Lincoln 5:38.04 8
3 Cailin McLean 10 Dexter 5:43.55 6
4 Elizabeth Greve 10 Dexter 5:46.76 4
5 Emma Dempsey Adrian 5:49.19 2
6 Karana Wickens 9 Chelsea 5:50.16 1
7 Hannah Weatherford 11 Tecumseh 6:00.61
8 Kayla Bradley 10 Chelsea 6:07.23
9 Dana Porter 9 Chelsea 6:09.65
10 Jenipher Servin 11 Ypsilanti Lincoln 6:11.09
11 Aleah Kramarczyk 11 Ypsilanti Lincoln 6:15.35
12 Sydney Steele Adrian 6:40.95
13 Kristen Randolph 9 Tecumseh 6:47.23
14 Kayla Miller Adrian 8:09.46
Red Womens 1600 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kennedy Beazley 11 Ann Arbor Huron 5:15.51 10
2 Alyssa Cummings 12 Saline 5:17.47 8
3 Haleigh Cummings 9 Saline 5:19.37 6
4 Lauren Halpern 12 Ann Arbor Skyline 5:20.05 4
5 Alexandria Cell 11 Ann Arbor Huron 5:25.39 2
6 Gloria Park 11 Saline 5:26.00 1
7 Kaitlyn Leist 11 Temperance Bedford 5:34.82
8 Lauren Bules 12 Temperance Bedford 5:42.84
9 Allie Forman 10 Ann Arbor Huron 5:43.38
10 Mallory Hoevet 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 5:45.42
11 Riley Delben 11 Monroe 6:00.47
12 Melissa Palfey 9 Ann Arbor Pioneer 6:06.99
13 Gabby Peck 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 6:07.98
14 Paige Bork 12 Monroe 6:09.11
15 Kaelan Oldani 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 6:13.62
16 Sloane Lynch 9 Monroe 6:19.58
17 Brittany Gralak 10 Temperance Bedford 6:34.78
White Womens 4x100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chelsea A 52.98 10
1) Grace Sauers 2) Laura McGrath
3) Teddy Reynolds 4) Amanda Simich
2 Dexter A 53.06 8
1) Kamie Powell 2) Dana Tessmer
3) Darion Mayrand 4) Tracy Meisner
3 Ypsilanti Lincoln A 53.49 6
1) Dominique Foley 2) Marjani Greene
3) Micah Lindsey 4) Layia Brooks
SCR Adrian A NT
1) Ebony Sarabia-Stringer2) Kaira Hicks
3) Emily Sneed 4) Titani Hicks
Red Womens 4x100 Relay Prelims
======================================================
Team Time
------------------------------------------------------
1 Saline A 48.63
1) Amanda Luurtsema 2) Alexa Ross
3) Alana Hollis 4) Quenee' Dale
2 Ann Arbor Pioneer A 48.90
1) Alexis Dubreuil
3 Monroe A 49.61
1) Ashley Epps 2) Jsalissa Bridges
3) Maria Anderson 4) Jasmine Mata
4 Ann Arbor Skyline A 50.38
1) Sarah Vogel 2) Janay Ramirez
3) Paige Mial 4) Avery Jones
5 Temperance Bedford A 51.38
1) Taylor Balcerzak 2) Alyssa Lowe
3) Vanessa Geiger 4) Emily Woods
6 Ann Arbor Huron A 54.97
1) Samantha Lin 2) Kierra Cooper
3) Mika Gasco 4) Maya Dalack
White Womens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Maddie Kurcz 10 Dexter 1:01.81 2 10
2 Laci Sager Adrian 1:04.19 2 8
3 Hannah Bible Adrian 1:05.39 2 6
4 Amanda Simich 9 Chelsea 1:06.62 2 4
5 Katie Kasper 11 Tecumseh 1:07.25 2 2
6 McKenna Lucas 9 Chelsea 1:09.38 2 1
7 Cassidy Connors 9 Tecumseh 1:11.83 1
8 Krista Schaefer 10 Dexter 1:14.38 1
9 Gretchen Schultz 9 Dexter 1:17.18 1
SCR Jazmin Edwards 10 Ypsilanti Lincoln NT 1
SCR Ryan White 10 Ypsilanti Lincoln NT 2
FS Victoria Collins 10 Chelsea NT 2
Red Womens 400 Meters
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Anita Vandermeulen 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 1:00.23 3 10
2 Nicole Rightnowar 10 Temperance Bedford 1:00.45 3 8
3 Olivia Cell 9 Ann Arbor Huron 1:02.52 3 6
4 Sophie Steinberg 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 1:02.84 3 4
5 Emily Gucwa Ann Arbor Pioneer 1:03.63 3 2
6 Ashley Epps 12 Monroe 1:03.67 3 1
7 Emily Reyst 12 Saline 1:04.36 2
8 Lily Scheske 10 Saline 1:04.51 2
9 Jordan Dresch 9 Ann Arbor Pioneer 1:04.57 3
10 Bria Johnson 12 Ann Arbor Huron 1:04.62 1
11 Madalyn Spohler 9 Temperance Bedford 1:06.57 2
12 Haile Brown 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 1:06.90 2
13 Mika Gasco 9 Ann Arbor Huron 1:07.21 2
14 Jalisa McQueen 9 Monroe 1:08.31 1
15 Olivia Roe 11 Saline 1:09.21 2
16 Jsalissa Bridges 9 Monroe 1:09.64 2
DNS Roma Lucarelli 9 Temperance Bedford NT 2
SCR London Renfroe 11 Ann Arbor Pioneer NT 3
White Womens 300m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Grace Sauers 12 Chelsea 49.23 2 10
2 Tracy Meisner 10 Dexter 49.98 2 8
3 Nicole Lipnichan 11 Tecumseh 50.94 2 6
4 Nicole Cote 11 Tecumseh 51.95 2 4
5 Brienna Hayter 11 Dexter 52.35 2 2
6 Laney Miller 9 Chelsea 52.37 2 1
7 Megan Cansfield 12 Dexter 52.45 2
SCR Marjani Greene 11 Ypsilanti Lincoln NT 2
scr Kate Jackson 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln NT 1
scr Victorica Horne Stewa 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln NT 1
scr Atlanta Grubbs Adrian NT 1
scr Jayme Walsh Adrian NT 1
Red Womens 300m Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chinonye Uche 11 Ann Arbor Pioneer 47.16 2 10
2 Natalie Wysocki 12 Saline 48.39 2 8
3 Samantha Dicks 12 Saline 50.06 2 6
4 Josie Granner 11 Ann Arbor Huron 50.21 2 4
5 Sarah Vogel 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 50.97 2 2
6 Gloria Chun 10 Temperance Bedford 52.46 1 1
7 Erica Theros 12 Ann Arbor Skyline 52.81 2
8 Hannah Bartoshesky 9 Ann Arbor Huron 54.38 1
9 Aurora Morris 10 Monroe 54.67 2
10 Devan Wetzel 12 Saline 54.73 1
11 Margo Killey 9 Ann Arbor Huron 55.59 1
12 Clare Antrassian 12 Monroe 55.90 1
13 Christine Tylutki 10 Monroe 56.03 2
14 Mckinley Striggow 10 Temperance Bedford 56.84 1
15 Janay Ramirez 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 57.41 1
White Womens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sofia Gonzalez 11 Chelsea 2:31.67 10
2 Charlotte Read 10 Dexter 2:32.67 8
3 Emily Czinski 11 Ypsilanti Lincoln 2:33.65 6
4 Katie Kasper 11 Tecumseh 2:37.62 4
5 Alex Ammann 10 Dexter 2:38.27 2
6 Elise Dombkowski 11 Dexter 2:38.56 1
7 Maria Osentoski 10 Chelsea 2:38.96
8 Alicia Medrano Adrian 2:42.99
9 Taylor Schrock 9 Chelsea 2:51.99
10 Aleah Kramarczyk 11 Ypsilanti Lincoln 2:54.23
Red Womens 800 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hannah Cummings 9 Saline 2:16.81 10
2 Kennedy Beazley 11 Ann Arbor Huron 2:17.23 8
3 Lauren Green 10 Saline 2:22.14 6
4 Katie Bules 10 Temperance Bedford 2:25.61 4
5 Kristin Green 12 Saline 2:27.76 2
6 Lauren Halpern 12 Ann Arbor Skyline 2:29.03 1
7 Morgan McMormick 9 Temperance Bedford 2:30.48
8 Alexandria Cell 11 Ann Arbor Huron 2:32.06
9 Kiaura Clark 12 Ann Arbor Skyline 2:37.23
10 Mira Lupu 11 Ann Arbor Pioneer 2:40.74
11 Adrianna Tzalel 12 Ann Arbor Pioneer 2:41.03
12 Kelly Hong 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 2:41.23
13 Rosa Schwank 10 Ann Arbor Huron 2:42.00
14 Olympia Poplin 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 2:43.19
15 Paige Bork 12 Monroe 2:51.68
16 Olivia Teal 11 Monroe 2:54.16
White Womens 200 Meters Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Endia Francois Ypsilanti 27.00 NWI 1
2 Laci Sager Adrian 27.20 NWI 2
3 Laura McGrath 10 Chelsea 27.21 NWI 3
4 Paige Halfmann Adrian 27.97 NWI 2
5 Dominique Foley 11 Ypsilanti Lincoln 28.65 NWI 3
6 Mercedes Hommell 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln 29.45 NWI 3
7 Gretchen Schultz 9 Dexter 29.55 NWI 1
8 Hannah Bible Adrian 29.65 NWI 1
9 Layia Brooks 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln 29.67 NWI 3
10 Hannah Galloway 11 Tecumseh 30.02 NWI 3
11 Darion Mayrand 10 Dexter 30.05 NWI 1
12 Cassidy Connors 9 Tecumseh 30.55 NWI 3
13 Alex Engler 11 Chelsea 31.02 NWI 1
14 Krista Schaefer 10 Dexter 31.59 NWI 2
SCR Christine Schultz 9 Chelsea NT NWI 2
SCR Aryon McCoy Ypsilanti NT NWI 2
SCR Amari Douglas Ypsilanti NT NWI 2
White Womens 200 Meters Finals
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Laura McGrath 10 Chelsea 26.88 NWI 10
2 Paige Halfmann Adrian 26.93 NWI 8
3 Laci Sager Adrian 27.95 NWI 6
4 Hannah Bible Adrian 27.98 NWI 4
5 Gretchen Schultz 9 Dexter 29.18 NWI 2
6 Dominique Foley 11 Ypsilanti Lincoln 29.58 NWI 1
7 Mercedes Hommell 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln 30.99 NWI
SCR Endia Francois Ypsilanti NT NWI
Red Womens 200 Meters Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Anita Vandermeulen 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 26.94 NWI 3
2 Brittany Thomas 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 27.11 NWI 3
3 Jasmine Mata 12 Monroe 27.50 NWI 2
4 Alexa Ross 11 Saline 27.64 NWI 1
5 Alexis Dubreuil 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 27.80 NWI 2
6 Torisa Johnson 9 Ann Arbor Pioneer 28.38 NWI 2
7 Olivia Roe 11 Saline 28.53 NWI 3
8 Autumn Godette 9 Saline 28.58 NWI 1
9 Maria Anderson 11 Monroe 28.85 NWI 2
10 Maria Dawson 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 29.22 NWI 2
11 Mika Gasco 9 Ann Arbor Huron 29.49 NWI 1
12 Kierra Cooper 9 Ann Arbor Huron 30.24 NWI 3
13 Saidah Rahman 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 30.62 NWI 3
14 Justice Bowie 10 Temperance Bedford 30.99 NWI 1
15 Janie Taylor 11 Monroe 31.01 NWI 2
16 Maya Dalack 10 Ann Arbor Huron 31.97 NWI 3
SCR Nicole Rightnowar 10 Temperance Bedford NT NWI 1
Red Womens 200 Meters Finals
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alexa Ross 11 Saline 26.55 NWI 10
2 Jasmine Mata 12 Monroe 26.61 NWI 8
3 Alexis Dubreuil 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 26.98 NWI 6
4 Olivia Roe 11 Saline 27.42 NWI 4
5 Brittany Thomas 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 27.65 NWI 2
6 Anita Vandermeulen 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 28.01 NWI 1
7 Torisa Johnson 9 Ann Arbor Pioneer 28.65 NWI
dns Autumn Godette 9 Saline NT NWI
White Womens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alison McLean 9 Dexter 11:46.45 10
2 Artemis Eyster 10 Chelsea 12:04.08 8
3 Elizabeth Greve 10 Dexter 12:25.44 6
4 Adela Myles 11 Ypsilanti Lincoln 12:25.55 4
5 Karana Wickens 9 Chelsea 12:30.23 2
6 Emma Dempsey Adrian 12:31.84 1
7 Lauren O'Toole 11 Chelsea 12:33.57
8 Elise Dombkowski 11 Dexter 12:56.31
9 Kendra Randolph 12 Tecumseh 14:14.47
10 Kelsey Hammer 10 Tecumseh 15:00.90
Red Womens 3200 Meters
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Elianna Shwayder 11 Saline 10:55.14 10
2 Abby Rentschler 10 Saline 11:03.99 8
3 Gillian Walter 9 Saline 11:05.81 6
4 Rachel Boulton 9 Temperance Bedford 11:55.13 4
5 Allie Forman 10 Ann Arbor Huron 12:21.90 2
6 Sam Greeley 10 Temperance Bedford 12:37.25 1
7 Lindsey Velich 12 Temperance Bedford 12:41.34
8 Sarah Neumar 10 Ann Arbor Huron 12:43.19
9 Laura Kanji 10 Ann Arbor Huron 12:45.09
10 Riley Delben 11 Monroe 13:03.75
11 Olivia Thorp 12 Ann Arbor Skyline 13:15.98
12 Emily Allison 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 13:21.78
13 Elena Boudreau 12 Ann Arbor Pioneer 13:28.21
14 Sloane Lynch 9 Monroe 13:39.42
15 Ashley Nichols 12 Monroe 13:47.76
16 Charlotte Chimbira 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 13:52.44
White Womens 4x400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chelsea A 4:25.05 10
1) Sofia Gonzalez 2) Victoria Collins
3) Maria Osentoski 4) Laney Miller
2 Dexter A 4:25.71 8
1) Charlotte Read 2) Maddie Kurcz
3 Tecumseh 4:42.99 6
SCR Ypsilanti Lincoln A NT
1) Emily Czinski 2) Jazmin Edwards
3) Ryan White 4) Samantha Jones
SCR Adrian A NT
1) Ebony Sarabia-Stringer2) Laci Sager
3) Hannah Bible
Red Womens 4x400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ann Arbor Huron A 4:12.27 10
1) Josie Granner 2) Kennedy Beazley
3) Bria Johnson 4) Olivia Cell
2 Saline A 4:15.87 8
1) Alexa Ross 2) Natalie Wysocki
3) Autumn Godette 4) Hannah Cummings
3 Ann Arbor Pioneer A 4:17.57 6
1) Jordan Dresch
4 Ann Arbor Skyline A 4:26.07 4
1) Sophie Steinberg 2) Avery Jones
3) Haile Brown 4) Anita Vandermeulen
SCR Temperance Bedford A NT
1) Katie Bules 2) Roma Lucarelli
3) Kaitlyn Leist 4) Nicole Rightnowar
SCR Monroe A NT
1) Ashley Epps 2) Jsalissa Bridges
3) Janie Taylor 4) Jalisa McQueen
Red Womens Discus
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Randi Bennett 12 Saline 109-07 2 10
2 Jackie Jones-Washingt 12 Ann Arbor Pioneer 105-01 2 8
3 Charde Madoula-Bey 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 103-04 2 6
4 Erin Connor 9 Saline 95-10 2 4
5 Amelia Wittig 11 Saline 89-08 2 2
6 Jordyn Copciac 11 Temperance Bedford 89-04 2 1
7 Asia Wilson 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 88-06 1
8 Megan Waite 11 Temperance Bedford 87-06 2
9 Emily Vaughn 11 Monroe 84-07 1
10 Jennifer Ezeokobe 11 Ann Arbor Huron 82-07 2
11 Rhalon Slay 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 76-06 1
12 Chazlyn Frank 10 Monroe 74-03 1
13 Desirae Nelson 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 69-01 1
14 Sam Rudelich 12 Ann Arbor Huron 68-00 1
15 Megan Castelow 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 67-01 1
16 Chantel Frank 9 Monroe 66-05 1
17 Alexa Cordray 9 Temperance Bedford 55-05 1
SCR Julie Dejonzka 12 Ann Arbor Huron ND 2
White Womens Discus
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Courtney Sanders 10 Ypsilanti Lincoln 96-01 2 10
2 Shianne Butler 11 Chelsea 82-01 2 8
3 Kate Rodgers 10 Dexter 78-03 2 6
4 Alex Engler 11 Chelsea 76-06 2 4
5 Kelsey Randolph 11 Tecumseh 74-04 2 2
6 Kayla Roy 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln 72-10 1 1
7 Codi McHugh 9 Dexter 64-02 1
8 Kaylee Witte 9 Dexter 41-09 1
SCR Payton Hertel 10 Tecumseh ND 1
SCR Kerri Benjamin 11 Chelsea ND 1
SCR Diamond Tirado 9 Tecumseh ND 1
SCR Alexis Areeda Adrian ND 1
SCR Sierra Jefferson Ypsilanti ND 1
SCR Allana Thomar 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln ND 2
SCR Chelsea Wells Adrian ND 2
SCR Aaliyah James Ypsilanti ND 2
White Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sarah Stone 10 Dexter 4-10.00 9
1 Ebony Sarabia-Stringe Adrian 4-10.00 9
3 Dominique Foley 11 Ypsilanti Lincoln 4-08.00 5
3 Allison Franz 10 Dexter 4-08.00 5
5 Cara Easley Ypsilanti 4-06.00 1.5
5 Endia Francois Ypsilanti 4-06.00 1.5
7 Shelby Spuller 9 Dexter 4-06.00
8 Kandice Williams 9 Chelsea 4-04.00
SCR Maria Osentoski 10 Chelsea NH
SCR Layia Brooks 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln NH
SCR Miaya Boykin 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln NH
SCR Christine Schultz 9 Chelsea NH
SCR Laci Sager Adrian NH
SCR Cassidy Connors 9 Tecumseh NH
Red Womens High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Wendy Szuminski 11 Saline 5-00.00 10
2 Jacqueline Marchildon 12 Saline 4-10.00 7
2 Lauren Sayre 9 Saline 4-10.00 7
4 Alyssa Lowe 9 Temperance Bedford 4-08.00 4
5 Jasmine Hampton 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 4-06.00 2
6 Dina Rudelson 12 Ann Arbor Huron 4-06.00 1
7 Katie Williams 9 Temperance Bedford 4-06.00
8 Sophie Steinberg 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 4-04.00
SCR Haile Brown 11 Ann Arbor Skyline NH
SCR Julie Dejonzka 12 Ann Arbor Huron NH
SCR Christine Tylutki 10 Monroe NH
SCR Rylee Smith 10 Temperance Bedford NH
SCR Susanne Sheng 9 Ann Arbor Huron NH
SCR Saidah Rahman 9 Ann Arbor Skyline NH
SCR Tavahna Paige 9 Ann Arbor Pioneer NH
SCR Hallie Rogers 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer NH
SCR Alexis Zuckerman 9 Monroe NH
White Womens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Grace Sauers 12 Chelsea 15-09.00 NWI 10
2 Paige Halfmann Adrian 15-07.50 NWI 8
3 Dominique Foley 11 Ypsilanti Lincoln 15-07.50 NWI 6
4 Kamie Powell 11 Dexter 15-01.00 NWI 4
5 Courtney Caeser 9 Dexter 14-02.25 NWI 2
6 Paige Cadmus 12 Tecumseh 14-00.75 NWI 1
7 Katie Tewksbury 9 Dexter 13-06.75 NWI
8 Samantha Jones 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln 12-11.00 NWI
9 Micah Lindsey 11 Ypsilanti Lincoln 12-06.25 NWI
SCR Sofia Gonzalez 11 Chelsea ND
SCR Gabby Triveline 12 Chelsea ND
SCR Endia Francois Ypsilanti ND
SCR Danielle Moore Ypsilanti ND
Red Womens Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Anita Vandermeulen 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 16-01.50 NWI 10
2 Jacqueline Marchildon 12 Saline 16-01.00 NWI 8
3 Kierra Cooper 9 Ann Arbor Huron 14-09.50 NWI 6
4 Julie Dejonzka 12 Ann Arbor Huron 14-07.25 NWI 4
5 Nicole Wilson 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 14-00.75 NWI 2
6 Sara Palmerton 12 Saline 13-11.00 NWI 1
7 Anyse Malcolm 11 Ann Arbor Pioneer 13-06.50 NWI
8 Jasmine Hampton 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 12-10.25 NWI
9 Makailyn Ellison 11 Monroe 12-10.00 NWI
10 Saidah Rahman 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 12-07.50 NWI
11 Cayla Frank 9 Monroe 12-07.25 NWI
12 Troi Owens 12 Ann Arbor Skyline 12-05.50 NWI
13 Autumn Godette 9 Saline 12-01.50 NWI
SCR Alexa Roach 12 Temperance Bedford ND
SCR Susanne Sheng 9 Ann Arbor Huron ND
White Womens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kamie Powell 11 Dexter 8-06.00 10
2 Dana Tessmer 10 Dexter 8-00.00 7
2 Katie Tewksbury 9 Dexter 8-00.00 7
4 Christine Schultz 9 Chelsea 7-06.00 4
5 Aylssa Couch 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln 7-06.00 2
6 Talia Dyerly 12 Chelsea 7-00.00 1
SCR Taylor King 9 Chelsea NH
SCR Ashley Kimmitt 11 Tecumseh NH
Red Womens Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Wendy Szuminski 11 Saline 10-07.00 10
2 Dina Rudelson 12 Ann Arbor Huron 10-00.00 8
3 Gabriella Auchus 9 Ann Arbor Huron 8-06.00 6
4 Elizabeth Gentile 12 Saline 8-06.00 4
5 Makailyn Ellison 11 Monroe 7-06.00 2
6 Hallie Rogers 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 7-06.00 0.5
6 Bridgette Blazoff 11 Monroe 7-06.00 0.5
8 Lily Scheske 10 Saline 7-00.00
SCR Hannah Asselin 9 Temperance Bedford NH
SCR Hannah Bartoshesky 9 Ann Arbor Huron NH
SCR Jasmine Hampton 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer NH
SCR Tiana Randolph 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer NH
SCR Alexis Zuckerman 9 Monroe NH
SCR Ally Hansen 9 Temperance Bedford NH
SCR Lauren Metter 9 Temperance Bedford NH
White Womens Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Aaliyah James Ypsilanti 33-08.00 2 10
2 Diamond Tirado 9 Tecumseh 32-08.75 2 8
3 Kerri Benjamin 11 Chelsea 28-07.25 2 6
4 Kayla Roy 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln 28-00.75 2 4
5 Shianne Butler 11 Chelsea 27-01.50 1 2
6 Courtney Sanders 10 Ypsilanti Lincoln 26-07.75 2 1
7 Sierra Jefferson Ypsilanti 24-09.00 1
8 Codi McHugh 9 Dexter 22-08.25 1
9 Alex Engler 11 Chelsea 21-11.50 1
10 Kate Rodgers 10 Dexter 20-11.00 1
11 Allana Thomar 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln 19-06.00 2
12 Kaylee Witte 9 Dexter 18-01.50 1
SCR Payton Hertel 10 Tecumseh ND 1
SCR Alexis Areeda Adrian ND 1
SCR Savannah Gilgallon 12 Tecumseh ND 2
SCR Chelsea Wells Adrian ND 2
SCR Cara Easley Ypsilanti ND 2
Red Womens Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Randi Bennett 12 Saline 38-00.00 2 10
2 Charde Madoula-Bey 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 35-03.00 2 8
3 Jackie Jones-Washingt 12 Ann Arbor Pioneer 34-01.50 2 6
4 Megan Waite 11 Temperance Bedford 33-07.00 2 4
5 Erin Connor 9 Saline 33-04.75 2 2
6 Chazlyn Frank 10 Monroe 29-06.75 2 1
7 Rhalon Slay 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 28-10.00 1
8 Amelia Wittig 11 Saline 28-09.25 2
9 Jordyn Copciac 11 Temperance Bedford 28-09.00 2
10 Jennifer Ezeokobe 11 Ann Arbor Huron 28-08.00 1
11 Asia Wilson 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 27-07.50 2
12 Chantel Frank 9 Monroe 25-09.75 1
13 Desirae Nelson 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 25-09.00 1
14 Megan Castelow 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 24-04.00 1
15 Emily Vaughn 11 Monroe 23-07.25 1
16 Sam Rudelich 12 Ann Arbor Huron 22-03.75 1
SCR Erika Blankenship 10 Temperance Bedford ND 1
Red Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
====================================
Team Pts
------------------------------------
1 Saline 219
2 Ann Arbor Pioneer 75.5
3 Ann Arbor Huron 75
4 Ann Arbor Skyline 60
5 Temperance Bedford 36
6 Monroe 28.5
White Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
====================================
Team Pts
------------------------------------
1 Dexter 161
2 Chelsea 139
3 Adrian 78
4 Ypsilanti Lincoln 61
5 Tecumseh 51
6 Ypsilanti 13