Traverse City St. Francis Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.34 | Grace Meachum | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.99 | Lauren Buckel | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
28.30 | SB | Nadeline Zamarron | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
28.34 | SB | Kaitlyn Hegewald | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.18 | SB | Lauren Buckel | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
1:02.74 | Kaitlyn Hegewald | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.24 | Maddy Danz | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:59.57 | SB | Holly Bullough | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.72 | SB | Chandler Tarrant | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.02 | SB | Chandler Tarrant | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.52 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.75 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:05.61 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:05.00 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-7.5 | SB | Grace Meachum | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | SB | Chandler Tarrant | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
78-4 | SB | Keegan Tarrant | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-10 | SB | Liza Erickson | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
26-2 | SB | Keegan Tarrant | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.59 | SB | Damon Sheehy | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.48 | SB | Damon Sheehy | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
23.91 | SB | Wesley Nelson | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.99 | SB | Mark Mol | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:47.09 | SB | Sam Holmes | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.41 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.91 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:42.13 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:19.00 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-1 | Connor Archer | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-2.75 | SB | Adam Armour | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
126-5 | SB | McKenzie Norconk | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |