RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Brittany Passenger, Michiana Timing
Viking Stampede - 8/21/2013 9:58:09 PM
Hosted by Niles High School, Dowagiac Middle School, MI
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Anthony Didion 12 LaPorte 16:01.12 1
2 Blake O'Dell 12 Northridge 16:11.04 2
3 Charlie Felton 12 St. Joseph 16:15.88 3
4 James Bradberry 11 Northridge 16:19.57 4
5 Sam Miller 11 LaPorte 16:31.25 5
6 Stephen Pfahler 12 St. Joseph 16:31.81 6
7 Erik Edwards 11 St. Joseph 16:32.36 7
8 Taylor Neff 12 Penn 16:34.37 8
9 Conner Sandt 10 Northridge 16:35.19 9
10 Thomas Gales 12 Penn 16:36.33 10
11 Tanner Rydleski 11 St. Joseph 16:57.46 11
12 Alex Oberlin 12 Fairfield 17:00.96 12
13 Collin Elek 12 Penn 17:08.17 13
14 Jack Mader 11 Penn 17:08.82 14
15 Neel Patel 12 Northridge 17:11.38 15
16 Nick Jewell 11 St. Joseph 17:11.91 16
17 Nate Miller 12 Fairfield 17:13.35 17
18 Skyler Arthur 11 St. Joseph 17:15.77 18
19 Braden Griffin 10 LaPorte 17:16.11 19
20 Landon Miller 9 Fairfield 17:19.09 20
21 AJ Raymond 12 LaPorte 17:21.26 21
22 Gavin Gresham 10 Michigan City 17:22.50 22
23 Nolan Rhodes 11 Northridge 17:23.88 23
24 Dakota Merkel 9 LaPorte 17:24.69 24
25 Aj Glick 10 Mishawaka 17:25.41 25
26 Phillip Kilmer 12 Northridge 17:26.85 26
27 Trevor McDonald 11 LaPorte 17:30.94 27
28 Jacob Adams 9 Michigan City 17:33.52 28
29 Matt Evans 10 Penn 17:35.38 29
30 Payton Riehle 9 LaPorte 17:35.92 30
31 Miles Kelleher 12 St. Joseph 17:38.16 31
32 Mitchell Schrock 10 Northridge 17:38.98 32
33 Troy Bradley 12 Mishawaka 17:43.65 33
34 Joey McIntire 9 Mishawaka 17:52.41 34
35 Bryon Berg 9 Michigan City 17:55.77 35
36 Tyler Krathwohl 12 Penn 18:01.56 36
37 Tim Dickson 12 LaPorte 18:02.40 --
38 Jacob Walsworth 9 Michigan City 18:09.46 37
39 Colin Richardson 10 Mishawaka 18:14.45 38
40 Reis Kennedy 9 Penn 18:14.77 39
41 William Kercher 11 Fairfield 18:17.38 40
42 Nathan Williams 9 Northridge 18:27.16 --
43 A.J. Miller 11 Michigan City 18:29.18 41
44 Andrew Collins 11 Mishawaka 18:33.58 42
45 Nick Pearish 11 LaPorte 18:35.99 --
46 Chris Irvin 11 Penn 18:40.43 --
47 Zach Lapehn 11 Penn 18:41.48 --
48 Nathan Zylstra 11 Mishawaka 18:43.81 43
49 Brandon Lazarczyk 11 Penn 18:44.69 --
50 Luke Latchford 12 Michigan City 18:47.25 44
51 Vince Streeter 9 Mishawaka 18:49.97 45
52 Luke Knaggs 12 Penn 18:51.81 --
53 Logan Doperalski 11 Michigan City 18:52.17 46
54 A.J. Miller 11 Michigan City 18:56.16 --
55 Joe Puzycki 11 Stevensville Lakesho 18:57.28 47
56 Daniel Hardman 10 Penn 19:06.11 --
57 Riley Gordon 10 Northridge 19:06.70 --
58 David Hartwell 12 St. Joseph 19:14.08 --
59 Trever Yoder 12 Fairfield 19:14.58 48
60 Blake Mawhorter 9 Northridge 19:16.25 --
61 Cameron Castleman 12 Penn 19:17.47 --
62 Adrian Torres 12 Fairfield 19:18.02 49
63 Kurt Egelhaaf 10 St. Joseph 19:23.98 --
64 Colin Kennedy 12 Penn 19:25.14 --
65 Rocco Mammolenti 10 Penn 19:25.74 --
66 Chas Krueger 12 Michigan City 19:26.88 --
67 Cole Shearer 12 Penn 19:28.77 --
68 Timothy Liu 12 Penn 19:29.13 --
69 Zach Stabrowski 12 Penn 19:29.82 --
70 Mason Kintigh 10 Fairfield 19:30.85 50
71 Christian Hardin 10 Mishawaka 19:31.69 --
72 Charles Leonard 11 Niles 19:32.01 51
73 Christian Weber 12 Mishawaka 19:32.29 --
74 Jared Wendland 12 Stevensville Lakesho 19:33.33 52
75 Dalton Cline 11 Mishawaka 19:35.37 --
76 Ian Marzke 12 St. Joseph 19:35.70 --
77 Riley Vreeke 10 Penn 19:38.47 --
78 Zac Kropf 12 Fairfield 19:44.22 --
79 Ryan Kennedy 12 Penn 19:47.73 --
80 Rohit Das 10 Penn 19:51.93 --
81 Gregory Smith 11 St. Joseph 19:53.00 --
82 Noah Hall 11 Niles 19:59.18 53
83 Jami Mitcham 11 Fairfield 20:02.61 --
84 Richard Harris 12 Stevensville Lakesho 20:04.56 54
85 Christian Pottschmidt 9 Penn 20:08.66 --
86 Troy Bradley 12 Mishawaka 20:14.68 --
87 John Wendland 10 Stevensville Lakesho 20:15.18 55
88 Samuel Burch 10 Niles 20:16.93 56
89 Joey Bartus 12 Penn 20:21.65 --
90 Chad Kavas 10 Penn 20:22.79 --
91 Jake Wirth 11 Penn 20:23.86 --
92 Garrett Bralick 11 Penn 20:24.89 --
93 Scott Schueneman 10 Stevensville Lakesho 20:26.34 57
94 Mitch Holsopple 10 Fairfield 20:27.85 --
95 Dylan Hartke 11 LaPorte 20:31.01 --
96 Dennis Rucker 10 Michigan City 20:31.30 --
97 Brenden Hall 9 Niles 20:35.88 58
98 Foster Woodruff 10 St. Joseph 20:44.17 --
99 Graham Wilczewski 10 LaPorte 20:44.47 --
100 Jeff Turner 11 Penn 20:46.89 --
101 Tim Schoof 10 Michigan City 20:48.37 --
102 Jarret Selis 10 Penn 20:52.60 --
103 Zac Hall 9 Penn 20:57.85 --
104 Skyler Long 10 Mishawaka 21:01.97 --
105 Clay Landis 10 Penn 21:05.20 --
106 Kaleb Berry 9 Stevensville Lakesho 21:08.39 59
107 Nathan Cholak 9 Penn 21:09.25 --
108 Matthew Strouse 10 Stevensville Lakesho 21:10.65 60
109 Kyle Ogata 10 Stevensville Lakesho 21:10.98 --
110 Tom Varner 12 Penn 21:17.64 --
111 Jake Molloy 10 Penn 21:23.73 --
112 Ethan Miller 10 Fairfield 21:27.49 --
113 Nate Volckmann 9 Michigan City 21:29.59 --
114 Adam Lucker 11 Stevensville Lakesho 21:33.81 --
115 Skylar DeLaTorre 10 Stevensville Lakesho 21:35.13 --
116 Daniel Hartzler 11 Fairfield 21:35.85 --
117 Nicholas Scheel 9 Penn 21:36.67 --
118 Kelby Goudey 11 Fairfield 21:38.66 --
119 Brant Hoggatt 9 Mishawaka 21:48.03 --
120 Logan Wilkerson 10 Stevensville Lakesho 21:52.49 --
121 Chris Ahlgrim 11 Niles 22:02.70 61
122 Stingray Jaynes 11 Niles 22:07.24 62
123 Drew Brown 11 Stevensville Lakesho 22:07.66 --
124 Nathan Kozlowski 9 Northridge 22:20.95 --
125 Spencer Doriot 9 Fairfield 22:22.30 --
126 Troy Davis 9 Penn 22:25.17 --
127 Jake Oberlin 9 Fairfield 22:27.33 --
128 David Shane 11 Stevensville Lakesho 22:29.06 --
129 Maxwell Berstein 9 Penn 22:34.41 --
130 Tyler Davis 9 Penn 22:36.52 --
131 Sam Horvath 11 Penn 22:39.21 --
132 Brian Curtis 9 Mishawaka 22:48.12 --
133 Daniel Michaels 12 St. Joseph 22:52.94 --
134 Cameron Carpenter 9 Penn 22:53.89 --
135 Ben Tadevich 10 Penn 22:56.25 --
136 Lane Wells 12 Niles 22:58.77 63
137 Isaac Lowry 10 Penn 23:03.87 --
138 Connor Caple 12 Stevensville Lakesho 23:07.52 --
139 Chris Talbot 9 Mishawaka 23:37.23 --
140 Andrew Wells 11 St. Joseph 23:49.76 --
141 Hunter Clouse 10 Michigan City 23:59.56 --
142 Eric Middlestadt 9 Penn 24:05.34 --
143 Sebastain Slavinskas 10 Mishawaka 24:12.50 --
144 Jonah Toppen 11 Penn 24:18.37 --
145 Noah Stabrowski 9 Penn 24:34.29 --
146 Josh Jurgensen 11 Penn 24:35.62 --
147 Abraham Chavez-Avila 11 Stevensville Lakesho 24:37.69 --
148 Stephen Bulla 11 Mishawaka 24:59.63 --
149 Jevons Wang 10 Penn 25:30.23 --
150 Ryan Carmody 10 Stevensville Lakesho 26:00.08 --
151 Casey Noack 9 Stevensville Lakesho 27:00.40 --
152 Mitchell McKesson 9 Mishawaka 27:34.01 --
153 Erik Pfrender 10 Penn 27:57.03 --
154 Deven Hengy 9 Stevensville Lakesho 28:15.81 --
155 Garrett Skwait 10 Mishawaka 28:17.81 --
156 Oskar Olalde 12 Niles 29:14.98 --
157 Christopher Frantz 11 Niles 29:21.96 --
158 Anthony Patzer 9 St. Joseph 34:15.65 --
159 Simon Lukowski 9 Mishawaka 43:31.43 --
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 St. Joseph 43 3 6 7 11 16 18 31
Total Time: 1:23:30 Average: 16:41.89 1-5 Split: 57
2 Northridge 53 2 4 9 15 23 26 32
Total Time: 1:23:42 Average: 16:44.22 1-5 Split: 1:13
3 LaPorte 70 1 5 19 21 24 27 30
Total Time: 1:24:35 Average: 16:54.89 1-5 Split: 1:24
4 Penn 74 8 10 13 14 29 36 39
Total Time: 1:25:04 Average: 17:00.62 1-5 Split: 1:02
5 Fairfield 137 12 17 20 40 48 49 50
Total Time: 1:29:06 Average: 17:49.08 1-5 Split: 2:14
6 Michigan City 163 22 28 35 37 41 44 46
Total Time: 1:29:31 Average: 17:54.09 1-5 Split: 1:07
7 Mishawaka 172 25 33 34 38 42 43 45
Total Time: 1:29:50 Average: 17:57.90 1-5 Split: 1:09
8 Stevensville Lakesho 265 47 52 54 55 57 59 60
Total Time: 1:39:17 Average: 19:51.34 1-5 Split: 1:30
9 Niles 279 51 53 56 58 61 62 63
Total Time: 1:42:27 Average: 20:29.34 1-5 Split: 2:31