RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Don Passenger, MichianaTiming.com
Mona Shores at Zeeland East - 9/25/2013 12:13:40 PM
Ridge Point Community Church, Grand Rapids, GA
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jonathan Groendyk 9 Zeeland East 18:21.06 1
2 Matt Cramer 11 Zeeland East 18:34.91 2
3 Pat Taylor 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 18:42.78 3
4 David Sanchez 10 Zeeland East 18:44.25 4
5 Zach Wurst 11 Zeeland East 19:12.02 5
6 Austin Boynton 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 19:19.52 6
7 Scott Binder 11 Zeeland East 19:25.39 7
8 Joey Paul 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 19:39.20 8
9 Sean Halverson 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 19:47.02 9
10 Chase Ockerse 11 Zeeland East 19:55.67 10
11 Connor Ringling 11 Zeeland East 19:56.47 11
12 Ryan Wasilewski 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 19:58.47 12
13 Adam Pawlowski 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 20:00.91 13
14 Tyler Gagnon 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 20:16.05 14
15 Zeke Clark 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 20:22.91 --
16 Kyle Mouw 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 20:29.86 --
17 Quintin McKee 12 Zeeland East 20:42.72 --
18 Derek Rice 11 Zeeland East 21:19.66 --
19 Calvin Zabrocki 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 21:37.14 --
20 Kyle Nelson 11 Zeeland East 21:37.52 --
21 Cody DeHaan 9 Zeeland East 21:53.67 --
22 Sam Powell 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 22:06.84 --
23 Max Stears 11 Zeeland East 22:41.13 --
24 Jeremy Rynbrandt 10 Zeeland East 23:44.41 --
25 Lloyd Cisneros 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 24:07.58 --
26 John Burnett 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 24:21.44 --
27 Ben Jee 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 24:31.91 --
28 Steffan Newman 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 25:28.59 --
29 Blake Robinson 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 25:40.45 --
30 Raymond Sundquist 12 Zeeland East 27:01.83 --
31 Samuel Tardani 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 27:52.72 --
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Zeeland East 19 1 2 4 5 7 10 11
Total Time: 1:34:18 Average: 18:51.53 1-5 Split: 1:05
2 Muskegon Mona Shores 38 3 6 8 9 12 13 14
Total Time: 1:37:27 Average: 19:29.40 1-5 Split: 1:16
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 McKenna Van Doornik 12 Zeeland East 21:05.47 1
2 Danielle Groendyk 11 Zeeland East 21:23.05 2
3 Emily Pratt 9 Zeeland East 21:43.48 3
4 Sarah Resterhouse 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 21:51.00 4
5 Annika Cotner 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 21:57.31 5
6 Kayla Green 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 22:12.44 6
7 Kelli Weighmink 11 Zeeland East 22:16.72 7
8 Kara Green 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 23:37.61 8
9 Brooke Vande Polder 11 Zeeland East 23:45.77 9
10 Dana Spielberger 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 24:13.52 10
11 Aurelia Pena 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 24:29.44 11
12 Angie Grinwis 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 24:40.33 12
13 Erin Jipping 9 Zeeland East 24:52.28 13
14 Leah Klynstra 11 Zeeland East 25:09.73 14
15 Abby Keessen 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 25:31.59 --
16 Jeralee Huntoon 10 Zeeland East 25:35.09 --
17 Jamie Huizinga 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 25:49.86 --
18 Abby Bryson 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 25:58.77 --
19 Adrianna Eding 10 Zeeland East 26:26.34 --
20 Leah Groenhof 10 Zeeland East 26:43.20 --
21 Jessica Brown 10 Zeeland East 26:45.94 --
22 Brooke Martin 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 27:04.97 --
23 Lexi Carlston 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 27:09.00 --
24 Ally Donnelly 10 Zeeland East 27:39.37 --
25 Cassidy Crouse 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 28:09.70 --
26 Eliza Lugten 11 Zeeland East 28:13.66 --
27 Makala Rimes 11 Zeeland East 28:15.05 --
28 Samantha Brown 11 Zeeland East 28:45.81 --
29 Kelsey Nygren 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 28:48.31 --
30 Rannen Stone 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 28:52.20 --
31 Stine Wiik 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 28:53.22 --
32 Jenna Beemer 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 28:54.11 --
33 Heidi Ebels 11 Zeeland East 29:09.00 --
34 Mallory Grabill 11 Zeeland East 29:32.62 --
35 Rachel Kolker 11 Zeeland East 29:36.37 --
36 Markie Kamps 11 Zeeland East 30:14.36 --
37 Alexa Eding 10 Zeeland East 30:26.64 --
38 Stephanie Schouman 11 Zeeland East 30:27.02 --
39 Alexa Walbridge 10 Zeeland East 30:33.75 --
40 Cora Langdon 10 Zeeland East 31:27.33 --
41 Olivia Clarke 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 31:45.50 --
42 Sammy Phillips 11 Zeeland East 33:30.92 --
43 Nicole Kozlowski 11 Zeeland East 33:59.02 --
44 Salina Mey 11 Zeeland East 34:52.41 --
45 Maddie Cirner 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 34:57.61 --
46 Olivia Ten Harmsel 9 Zeeland East 36:28.73 --
47 Hanna Carey 11 Zeeland East 37:23.62 --
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Zeeland East 22 1 2 3 7 9 13 14
Total Time: 1:50:15 Average: 22:02.90 1-5 Split: 2:41
2 Muskegon Mona Shores 33 4 5 6 8 10 11 12
Total Time: 1:53:52 Average: 22:46.38 1-5 Split: 2:23