RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Michael Newton, Michigan MileSplit
OK Green Jamboree - 2013-10-16
Ridge Point Community Church, Holland, MI
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 John Sattler 12 Byron Center 17:03.60 1
2 Aaron Strieff 11 Zeeland West 17:05.40 2
3 Collin Wiersema 12 Hudsonville Unity Ch 17:06.50 3
4 Raymond Surya 11 Holland 17:08.70 4
5 Jacob Houser 11 Zeeland West 17:10.10 5
6 Brenden Streelman 10 Byron Center 17:15.20 6
7 Connor Schwartz 10 Hudsonville Unity Ch 17:17.40 7
8 Andrew VandeBunte 11 Byron Center 17:20.00 8
9 Jarek Brower 10 Zeeland West 17:20.70 9
10 Mark Freyhof 10 Hamilton 17:22.10 10
11 Luke Peterson 11 Holland Christian 17:41.10 11
12 Codi Wiersema 12 Hudsonville Unity Ch 17:51.10 12
13 Andrew Fathman 11 Hamilton 17:54.30 13
14 Trey DeVries 12 Hamilton 17:55.30 14
15 Nathan Schloff 11 Holland Christian 18:07.00 15
16 Nathan Mulder 11 Holland Christian 18:13.00 16
17 Matt Miller 12 Hamilton 18:13.30 17
18 Jason Klaasen 10 Hudsonville Unity Ch 18:18.80 18
19 Caleb Topp 9 Hamilton 18:21.60 19
20 Andrew Vanzytveld 12 Hudsonville Unity Ch 18:38.30 20
21 Conner DeWeerd 12 Zeeland West 18:46.70 21
22 Jonathan Khorn 12 Holland 18:51.90 22
23 Ben Gammon 12 Byron Center 18:54.20 23
24 Hunter Foco 12 Zeeland West 18:56.30 24
25 Logan Thomas 10 Byron Center 18:59.20 25
26 Ryan VanAppledorn 10 Holland Christian 19:01.90 26
27 Brian Keillor 9 Byron Center 19:02.20 27
28 Aidan Edmunds 11 Holland Christian 19:08.20 28
29 Luis Sanchez 12 Holland 19:09.50 29
30 Keaton Kontio 10 Holland 19:15.80 30
31 Henry Feikema 10 Holland Christian 19:17.20 31
32 Jacob Bol 10 Holland Christian 19:19.60 32
33 Benjamin Smart 11 Zeeland West 19:26.20 33
34 Grant Nelson 10 Zeeland West 19:31.00 34
35 Tim VanDyke 10 Hudsonville Unity Ch 19:31.60 35
36 Josh Horstman 9 Hudsonville Unity Ch 19:36.70 36
37 Justin Krueger 9 Hamilton 19:53.80 37
38 Samuel Tyler 12 Holland 19:57.80 38
39 Daniel Evans 12 Holland 20:02.20 39
40 Benjamin Connor 11 Holland 20:03.20 40
41 Noah Swartz 10 Hamilton 20:25.80 41
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Hudsonville Unity Ch 60 3 7 12 18 20 35 36
Total Time: 1:29:13 Average: 17:50.42 1-5 Split: 1:32
2 Zeeland West 61 2 5 9 21 24 33 34
Total Time: 1:29:20 Average: 17:51.84 1-5 Split: 1:51
3 Byron Center 63 1 6 8 23 25 27 -
Total Time: 1:29:33 Average: 17:54.44 1-5 Split: 1:56
4 Hamilton 73 10 13 14 17 19 37 41
Total Time: 1:29:47 Average: 17:57.32 1-5 Split: 60
5 Holland Christian 96 11 15 16 26 28 31 32
Total Time: 1:32:12 Average: 18:26.24 1-5 Split: 1:28
6 Holland 123 4 22 29 30 38 39 40
Total Time: 1:34:24 Average: 18:52.74 1-5 Split: 2:50
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kelli Nesky 11 Hudsonville Unity Ch 19:00.30 1
2 Erika Freyhof 9 Hamilton 19:02.30 2
3 Karin Lee 10 Byron Center 19:56.80 3
4 Maria Kuiper 11 Holland Christian 20:07.30 4
5 Lyric Bronkema 11 Byron Center 20:15.60 5
6 Hope Fathman 11 Hamilton 20:36.30 6
7 Ainslie Schenk 12 Zeeland West 20:53.60 7
8 Saskia Praamsma 9 Holland Christian 20:59.30 8
9 Jill Parker 9 Holland Christian 21:04.00 9
10 Alyssa Boeve 10 Holland Christian 21:05.30 10
11 Veronica Vance 10 Holland Christian 21:06.30 11
12 Tessa Vandewalker 10 Holland Christian 21:10.00 12
13 Morgan Overweg 9 Zeeland West 21:25.50 13
14 Lydia Bekius 10 Zeeland West 21:25.80 14
15 Katie Verbrugge 12 Byron Center 21:28.60 15
16 Olivia Wait 12 Byron Center 21:34.00 16
17 Jennica Schaffer 9 Hamilton 21:35.50 17
18 Rebecca Koopman 12 Hamilton 21:38.40 18
19 Kacie Grady 10 Hamilton 21:45.30 19
20 Mariah Stewart 12 Holland 21:48.10 20
21 Taylor Elenbaas 11 Zeeland West 21:53.40 21
22 Elizabeth Shondlem... 11 Hamilton 21:57.20 22
23 Mackenzie Abrigo 10 Zeeland West 22:13.30 23
24 Kaley Davis 11 Byron Center 22:18.10 24
25 Emma Olson 12 Byron Center 22:21.80 25
26 Emily Rutledge 10 Holland 22:22.90 26
27 Katelyn DeWitt 9 Holland Christian 22:29.50 27
28 Lizzie Markvluwer 10 Hudsonville Unity Ch 22:30.10 28
29 Jessica Quist 10 Hudsonville Unity Ch 22:31.40 29
30 Kaylee Mayberry 9 Byron Center 22:33.20 30
31 Angelica Ross 11 Holland 22:41.20 31
32 Lindsay Ross 12 Zeeland West 22:46.70 32
33 Jena Gaffner 10 Hudsonville Unity Ch 23:12.40 33
34 Caleigh Harrington 12 Holland 23:24.70 34
35 Marlene Lein 12 Zeeland West 23:37.00 35
36 Amelia VanDyke 9 Holland 23:40.20 36
37 Elaine Danneffel 9 Holland 23:50.40 37
38 Isabelle Vruwink 9 Hudsonville Unity Ch 23:50.70 38
39 Megan Aardema 12 Hamilton 23:54.00 39
40 Katie Polik 12 Holland 24:01.70 40
41 Emma Boven 10 Hudsonville Unity Ch 24:49.80 41
42 Hannah Timmermans 12 Hudsonville Unity Ch 24:59.90 42
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Holland Christian 42 4 8 9 10 11 12 27
Total Time: 1:44:23 Average: 20:52.44 1-5 Split: 59
2 Hamilton 62 2 6 17 18 19 22 39
Total Time: 1:44:38 Average: 20:55.56 1-5 Split: 2:43
3 Byron Center 63 3 5 15 16 24 25 30
Total Time: 1:45:34 Average: 21:06.62 1-5 Split: 2:22
4 Zeeland West 78 7 13 14 21 23 32 35
Total Time: 1:47:52 Average: 21:34.32 1-5 Split: 1:20
5 Hudsonville Unity Ch 129 1 28 29 33 38 41 42
Total Time: 1:51:05 Average: 22:12.98 1-5 Split: 4:51
6 Holland 147 20 26 31 34 36 37 40
Total Time: 1:53:58 Average: 22:47.42 1-5 Split: 1:53