Hillsdale Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.75 | Alexis Riley | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
15.89 | SB | Taylor Mcclintic | 23rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
15.96 | Emma Shreffler | 24th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.56 | Kylee Stuchell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
32.22 | Kayla Kane | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
33.44 | SB | Emma Shreffler | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:20.25 | SB | Kassie Rose | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.15 | Sarah Kempa | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.95 | SB | Brooklyn Roberts | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
59.18 | SB | Brooklyn Roberts | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.32 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:05.36 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Mallory Hill | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-0.5 | Alexis Riley | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Discus | |||||
84-1 | Alana Thayer | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
80-0 | Kinsey Gibler | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
59-7 | SB | Destiney Wyatt | 24th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-0 | SB | Kinsey Gibler | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
29-7 | Alana Thayer | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
27-1 | SB | Deanna Lucas | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
20-5 | SB | Destiney Wyatt | 31st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.58 | SB | Reece Stone | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
13.76 | SB | Reed Baker | 26th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.19 | SB | Cody Shaw | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
24.53 | SB | Ben Wise | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
25.31 | Kyle Bernard | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
25.49 | SB | Dj Jones | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
25.80 | SB | Marshal Hammel | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
25.82 | SB | Reece Stone | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
26.12 | SB | Ridge Morris | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
26.64 | SB | Kyle Baker | 22nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
26.90 | SB | Tristan Burcham | 25th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
27.64 | SB | Gage Hite | 29th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.17 | Noah Hall | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
56.38 | Reed Baker | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:02.63 | Ryan Stone | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.02 | Zach Hardway | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:08.15 | SB | Brock Eves | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
2:25.69 | SB | Peter Vanderhoff | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:37.71 | Brock Eves | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:05.87 | Owen Webb | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:36.02 | Owen Webb | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.62 | Andrew Bixler-Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
18.71 | SB | Ethan Bixler-Smith | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
19.90 | SB | Donovan Miller | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.03 | Andrew Bixler-Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
45.27 | Ethan Bixler-Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
52.54 | SB | Donovan Miller | 21st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.90 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:45.68 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Freshman Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:36.11 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:09.91 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-11 | SB | Noah Hall | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-8.25 | Austin Hawkins | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
17-2.5 | Ethan Bixler-Smith | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
16-9.5 | SB | Alex Allwardt | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
16-5.5 | SB | Jake Lemerand | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
16-1.25 | SB | Donovan Miller | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Reece Stone | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
9-6 | SB | Ridge Morris | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
9-6 | SB | Kyle Baker | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Discus | |||||
106-6 | Patrick Drews | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-2 | Matt Mueller | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
40-0 | Tristan Burcham | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
36-1.5 | Patrick Drews | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
33-6 | SB | Zach Slete | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |