Salem Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.22 | Nakiya Stiger | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.36 | SB | Brynna Samuels | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
14.47 | Lauren Ogarek | 29th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.29 | SB | Brynna Samuels | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.56 | Brynna Samuels | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
28.06 | SB | Nakiya Stiger | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
29.04 | SB | Ashley Farrah | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.06 | SB | Isabel Rodriguez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:05.28 | Gabby Delacruz | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.97 | Kayla Kavulich | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:36.66 | SB | Elizabeth Tripp | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:59.83 | SB | Kayla Kavulich | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:37.39 | Lauren Arquette | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:41.48 | Anya Cho | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:54.57 | Natasha Stevenson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:55.55 | Lauren Arquette | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:59.03 | SB | Kayla Hughes | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.30 | Rachel Falzon | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
17.46 | Rachel Falzon | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.31 | SB | Brianna Essien | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
18.90 | Madison Fairchild | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.96 | Rachel Falzon | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51.78 | SB | Talia Edgar | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
52.79 | SB | Brianna Essien | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.39 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.92 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:06.31 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:04.96 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Kelly Whalen | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-5 | SB | Madison Fairchild | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-0.25 | Erin McCann | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-2 | Chineze Mbanugo | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-5 | Areon Kirk | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
113-1 | Rebecca Falzon | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
83-1 | SB | Morgan Cottrell | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
71-8 | SB | Alexandra Johnson | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-3.75 | SB | Kyndra Parker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-7 | Rebecca Falzon | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-5 | Morgan Cottrell | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.28 | Steven Homrich | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.38 | Steven Homrich | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.73 | SB | Ty Traylor | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
11.74 | Ty Traylor | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.86 | Jacob Miller | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.07 | SB | Steven Homrich | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
23.46 | Steven Homrich | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.23 | Brendon Sherrod | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
24.80 | SB | Trey Armstrong-anderson | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.21 | Colin McCormack | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.75 | SB | Dominic Hodge | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56.39 | SB | Nathan Schubring | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.11 | Russell Sharpe | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:15.09 | Jared Zella | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:45.64 | Chaz Jeffress | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:48.50 | SB | Jason Rogers | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:54.49 | SB | Patrick Casey | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:39.73 | Noah Engerer | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:45.41 | SB | Jacob Kubinski | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:07.28 | SB | Nabil Ahmed | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.53 | SB | Miles Mason | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
18.59 | SB | Dhruv Patel | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
19.83 | SB | Paul Vander | 26th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.85 | Harsha Sajja | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
45.61 | SB | Paul Vander | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.40 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.05 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:36.24 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:31.95 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | SB | Dhruv Patel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6-0 | SB | Allante Wheeler | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-6.75 | Brendon Sherrod | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-10.25 | SB | Miles Mason | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-2.25 | Jacob Miller | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Hunter Burin | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
132-9 | SB | Jannik Schmitt | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
114-5 | Tony Przytulski | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
104-9 | SB | Roger Ayers | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
46-8 | SB | Jannik Schmitt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
42-4.25 | Elijah Albert-grayer | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-4.75 | SB | Christian Pearson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |