Bay City Central Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.37 | SB | Alexandra Beyette | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.56 | Leah Humes | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.44 | Skyla Snable | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.80 | Stephanie Reed | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:09.48 | Mya Ackley | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.88 | SB | Carley Collins | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:59.87 | Katlyn Mosher | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:36.55 | Raegan Price | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:23.19 | Erica Rudy | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:00.63 | SB | Raegan Price | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16:49.73 | SB | M. Zabala | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.59 | Sharnae Browder | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.54 | Sharnae Browder | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:00.05 | Raeanna Anderson | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.52 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.43 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:29.43 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:17.11 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-7.5 | Brehanna Ramos | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-9 | SB | Raeanna Anderson | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
119-1 | Brandi Thomas | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
95-0 | Samantha Lukins | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
83-11 | Haili Ackley | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-6.25 | Brandi Thomas | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-0 | Brytnae Berry | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.79 | Andre Houston | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.29 | Deontay King | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.21 | SB | Andre Houston | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.82 | Victor Teneyuque | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.27 | Gabe Witt | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:35.15 | SB | Evan Prevost | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:55.16 | Robert Walkowiak | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:09.82 | SB | Cameron Schott | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:07.36 | SB | Cameron Schott | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.44 | Justin Eauclaire | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.93 | Cory Pioszak | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.47 | Justin Eauclaire | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50.43 | Cory Pioszak | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.27 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.87 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.55 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:23.95 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-5.75 | Victor Teneyuque | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-4 | Kheyron Robinson | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Devon Jackson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
127-2 | Brandon Thomas | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
93-9 | Tyler Beyette | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-4 | Cedric Mcgee | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-10.5 | Chris Jacobs | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |