Kenowa Hills Invitational 2014

Grand Rapids, MI

Kenowa Hills Invitational 2014 vs Kenowa Hills Invitational 2015

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +48 617 569
Overall Average +39.88 23:23.37 22:43.48
1st-10th Place -0.73 16:54.20 16:54.92
1st-25th Place +4.49 17:19.76 17:15.28
1st-50th Place -2.74 17:42.91 17:45.65
1st-100th Place -3.89 18:23.30 18:27.19
Common Athletes -- -- 206
Ran Faster -108 49 157
Ran Season Best -12 4 16
Average Time +59.51 23:11.22 22:11.71
Median Time +59.78 22:51.18 21:51.40
Middle 80% Times +1:05.53 23:00.65 21:55.12
Top 10% Times +44.82 18:11.57 17:26.74
Top 25% Times +45.50 19:07.98 18:22.47
Top 50% Times +53.82 20:23.97 19:30.15
Bottom 50% Times +1:05.19 25:58.47 24:53.28
Bottom 25% Times +57.06 27:46.86 26:49.81
Bottom 10% Times +25.71 29:46.70 29:20.99
Average Difference +59.51 -- --
Median Difference +2:11.93 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +1:02.43 -- --
Top 10% Difference +30.59 -- --
Top 50% Difference +46.89 -- --
Top 25% Difference +41.17 -- --
Top 50% Difference +46.89 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +1:12.13 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +1:16.77 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +56.21 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Dylan Sykes Grand Rapids Catholic Central +56.05 17:23.15 16:27.10
Nicholson Jack Grand Haven +14.15 16:50.55 16:36.40
Luke Noah Middleville-Thornapple Kellogg +24.67 17:08.37 16:43.70
Cameron Thalhammer Spring Lake +2:04.48 18:50.38 16:45.90
Lucas Piekarski Spring Lake +1:15.00 18:15.00 17:00.00
Quentin Couvelaire Grand Haven +2:23.55 19:38.05 17:14.50
Jarek Brower Zeeland West +29.16 17:48.06 17:18.90
Michael Klein Grand Rapids Catholic Central +35.27 17:56.97 17:21.70
Jacob Kenny Grandville +2:16.07 19:38.57 17:22.50
Dallas Mora Cedar Springs +2:20.93 19:47.33 17:26.40
Shawn Roncka Grandville +1:09.64 18:37.14 17:27.50
Matt Schmidt Spring Lake +1:02.07 18:32.37 17:30.30
Eric Johnson Grand Haven +1:22.06 18:52.66 17:30.60
Jake Randall Grandville +1:56.25 19:36.35 17:40.10
Andrew Thome Sparta +20.84 18:03.24 17:42.40
Stephen McGraw Grandville +1:23.44 19:10.14 17:46.70
Will Warmoth Spring Lake -38.27 17:52.93 18:31.20
Erik Walter Middleville-Thornapple Kellogg -35.55 17:53.95 18:29.50
Jordan Diephouse Grand Haven -2.08 17:58.32 18:00.40
Joe Gaikema Middleville-Thornapple Kellogg +58.93 18:57.73 17:58.80
Bryce Arredondo Zeeland West +1.41 18:00.71 17:59.30
Dominick Hentemann Grand Haven +43.58 18:52.88 18:09.30
Chris Thome Sparta +34.24 18:53.34 18:19.10
Eric Terhaar Zeeland West +27.31 18:51.91 18:24.60
Liam Perdue Grand Rapids Catholic Central +1:41.82 20:07.72 18:25.90
Shayden Fisher Grandville -17.19 18:26.71 18:43.90
Harry Hevelhurst Jenison -52.93 18:26.97 19:19.90
Mitch Hiller Jenison -23.32 18:27.28 18:50.60
Madison Goen Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills +46.12 19:17.72 18:31.60
Tyler Postema Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills +1:21.64 19:55.24 18:33.60
Cameron Kyser Spring Lake +27.59 19:01.69 18:34.10
Drayson Beyer Middleville-Thornapple Kellogg +1:04.91 19:43.41 18:38.50
Isaiah Johnson Sparta +1:27.80 20:06.60 18:38.80
Tyler Lovell Cedar Springs +2:01.53 20:45.73 18:44.20
Gabe Quin Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills +27.61 19:12.01 18:44.40
Ethan Schreur Zeeland West +1:21.16 20:15.96 18:54.80
Grant Nelson Zeeland West +1:30.24 20:33.24 19:03.00
Colin Raab Jenison -23.27 19:03.13 19:26.40
Braden Kilpatrick Sparta +50.95 19:55.05 19:04.10
John Galbraith Sparta +38.69 19:45.89 19:07.20
Caleb Eckl Grand Rapids Track Club +1:23.32 20:36.12 19:12.80
Allen Rademaker Grand Haven +2:22.54 21:36.04 19:13.50
James Klein Grand Rapids Catholic Central +1:05.52 20:19.12 19:13.60
Micah Mcfarlane Grand Rapids Track Club +1:45.06 20:59.86 19:14.80
Haley Hoogenraad Zeeland West +1:33.83 20:48.93 19:15.10
Joe Negen Spring Lake -25.55 19:18.25 19:43.80
Will Brown Spring Lake +3:21.91 22:40.31 19:18.40
Kyle Makarewicz Middleville-Thornapple Kellogg +47.04 20:07.14 19:20.10
Jacob Phillips Grand Haven +28.01 19:50.61 19:22.60
Connor Webber Grand Haven +37.04 20:05.14 19:28.10
Jack Guimieny Grandville -7.97 19:28.83 19:36.80
John Sargent Grand Rapids Track Club +28.34 19:57.64 19:29.30
Jeremy Yow Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills +1:16.43 20:52.53 19:36.10
Alec Greenway Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills +1:14.73 20:51.13 19:36.40
Hayden Johnson Grandville +15.58 19:52.68 19:37.10
Remington Sawade Cedar Springs -14.65 19:38.35 19:53.00
Gavin Tucker Grandville +2:49.45 22:28.55 19:39.10
Alex Ruter Spring Lake +55.73 20:35.13 19:39.40
Aaron DenBesten Jenison +1:07.81 20:47.61 19:39.80
Ethan Wolters Zeeland West +1:10.55 20:56.95 19:46.40
Hannah Kenny Grand Haven +1:10.32 21:04.72 19:54.40
Matthew Vannette Middleville-Thornapple Kellogg +2:20.23 22:14.63 19:54.40
Conner Kellogg Grandville +25.19 20:19.89 19:54.70
Dylann Hodgkinson Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills +4.75 20:00.15 19:55.40
Drew Vanderwall Sparta +2:06.91 22:06.91 20:00.00
Adam Leale Wyoming -41.47 20:06.43 20:47.90
Austin Veele Zeeland West +2:31.48 22:39.58 20:08.10
Isaak Krantz Grand Rapids Catholic Central +1:22.18 21:33.68 20:11.50
Carter Chylek Jenison +5:18.77 25:30.47 20:11.70
River Foco Zeeland West -1:34.28 20:15.82 21:50.10
Connor Denning Spring Lake +1:06.45 21:24.45 20:18.00
Noah Mazure Jenison +2:57.51 23:16.11 20:18.60
Charlie Crampton Grand Rapids Catholic Central -3.39 20:19.31 20:22.70
Ashleigh Blom Grand Rapids Track Club +1:08.90 21:34.60 20:25.70
Tannah Adgate Middleville-Thornapple Kellogg +2:15.98 22:51.18 20:35.20
Jared Haney Jenison +20.27 20:57.57 20:37.30
Jacob Walters Jenison +3:04.43 23:42.03 20:37.60
Brooke Carrier Spring Lake +51.09 21:29.29 20:38.20
Casey Wilfong Grandville +1:11.18 21:51.48 20:40.30
Colin Freeman Grandville +2.34 20:43.44 20:41.10
Preston Fawcett Jenison +2:11.93 22:53.63 20:41.70
Austin Slachter Wyoming +55.72 21:39.12 20:43.40
Olivia Lamberg Middleville-Thornapple Kellogg +23.80 21:09.00 20:45.20
Julia Adams Grand Rapids Catholic Central +2:41.15 23:31.25 20:50.10
Morgan Overweg Zeeland West +1:25.55 22:17.15 20:51.60
Nick Hanson Sparta -24.93 20:54.57 21:19.50
Carley Andrews Sparta -1:07.69 20:56.81 22:04.50
Ellie Ovokaitys Cedar Springs +21.12 21:18.12 20:57.00
Lauren Lutz Middleville-Thornapple Kellogg +1:46.63 22:45.03 20:58.40
Matt Cassar Spring Lake +1:00.91 22:00.51 20:59.60
Eliza Lowe Grand Haven +1:50.99 22:53.09 21:02.10
Audrey Boersen Grand Haven -18.00 21:07.80 21:25.80
Elise Marshall Grand Rapids Catholic Central +2:19.99 23:30.99 21:11.00
Drew Henman Grand Haven +46.71 21:59.11 21:12.40
Rachael Gorton Middleville-Thornapple Kellogg +1:26.22 22:41.32 21:15.10
Sam VerHey Middleville-Thornapple Kellogg +1:44.54 23:00.04 21:15.50
Thomas Pavey Grand Rapids Catholic Central -22.08 21:17.22 21:39.30
Logan Jaglowski Grand Rapids Catholic Central +1:33.51 22:52.31 21:18.80
Jerry Scott Sparta +1:22.21 22:42.31 21:20.10
Matthew George Grand Haven +1:59.55 23:21.15 21:21.60
Amber Evink Sparta +10.00 21:37.80 21:27.80
Sam Britten Wyoming -37.88 21:34.52 22:12.40
Jenna Hoffius Spring Lake +2:58.08 24:34.78 21:36.70
Shaun Marie Banaszak Grand Rapids Catholic Central +18.79 21:58.09 21:39.30
Kirsten Prelesnik Grand Haven +2:56.44 24:42.64 21:46.20
Lydia Bekius Zeeland West -21.66 21:48.44 22:10.10
Alex Robinson Grandville +2:01.55 23:52.95 21:51.40
Katie Westfall Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills +8:38.21 30:33.31 21:55.10
Rylee Rutherford Grand Haven +1:00.97 22:56.77 21:55.80
Evan Lounsbury Spring Lake +1:21.26 23:18.46 21:57.20
Hannah Heintzelman Cedar Springs -12.98 22:03.22 22:16.20
Vanessa Hubert Sparta +5.43 22:09.43 22:04.00
Diana Sais Zeeland West +2:13.97 24:20.67 22:06.70
Paige Heckel Zeeland West +3:52.21 26:00.91 22:08.70
Renee Borchers Grand Haven -1.75 22:09.85 22:11.60
Sarah Monterusso Sparta -3:17.30 22:11.00 25:28.30
Sarah MacLachlan Grand Rapids Catholic Central +26.61 22:38.01 22:11.40
Gio Hernandez Grandville +3:47.15 26:05.35 22:18.20
Darby Sepulveda Spring Lake +4:23.87 26:42.17 22:18.30
Joslyn Fox Grand Rapids Catholic Central -54.96 22:21.84 23:16.80
Nick Szymanski Grandville +17.66 22:40.76 22:23.10
Hunter Noorman Wyoming -15.50 22:23.20 22:38.70
Ava Sousa Sparta +2:43.50 25:08.40 22:24.90
Julia Drabczyk Grand Haven +2:46.19 25:13.19 22:27.00
Haylee Ray Grand Haven +2:32.37 24:59.67 22:27.30
Mccain Schwaiger Grandville +38.89 23:06.29 22:27.40
Eric Lastfogel Grand Rapids Catholic Central +27.91 23:05.21 22:37.30
Jonathon Wolfarth Cedar Springs +4:01.11 26:38.71 22:37.60
Jayson Klein Grandville +2:09.74 24:56.64 22:46.90
Hoban Isabela Grand Rapids Catholic Central -2:13.58 22:47.52 25:01.10
Courtney Hylock Grand Haven +0.58 22:50.08 22:49.50
Brinley Schenk Zeeland West +2:22.91 25:12.91 22:50.00
Maddy Windberg Spring Lake +1:58.53 24:49.23 22:50.70
Jennifer Nguyen Wyoming +2:59.35 25:58.35 22:59.00
Nicole Labine Grand Rapids Catholic Central -1:18.76 23:02.84 24:21.60
Kourteney Clark Spring Lake +1:46.91 24:50.61 23:03.70
VonEhr Karmyn Grand Rapids Catholic Central -1.29 23:05.51 23:06.80
Tara Tepin Cedar Springs -1:39.60 23:06.20 24:45.80
Jillian Huizenga Spring Lake +1:11.74 24:19.34 23:07.60
Brittany Blair Middleville-Thornapple Kellogg +28.56 23:37.76 23:09.20
Shawn Smith Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills +26.40 23:38.00 23:11.60
Ally Marvel Cedar Springs +1:00.53 24:13.43 23:12.90
Danny Childs Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills +1:41.98 24:55.88 23:13.90
Jenny Ryan Grand Haven +2:17.63 25:35.63 23:18.00
Madison Ray Grand Haven +2:15.81 25:36.01 23:20.20
Haley Kalis Grand Haven -11.66 23:20.84 23:32.50
Katie Webster Grand Haven +5:48.75 29:18.25 23:29.50
Anna Dexter Grand Haven +59.38 24:39.28 23:39.90
Emma Leech Spring Lake +35.22 24:15.12 23:39.90
Rachel Truskowski Grand Rapids Catholic Central +48.11 24:35.71 23:47.60
Aubrey Doucette Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills +10.07 23:58.97 23:48.90
Yaylin Lopez Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills +2.08 23:55.78 23:53.70
Boterenbrood Skyler Grand Haven +2:00.78 25:55.28 23:54.50
Molly Harvey Spring Lake +49.40 24:48.00 23:58.60
Sara Vruggink Grand Rapids Catholic Central +17.87 24:17.87 24:00.00
Hannah Gibbs Cedar Springs -16.38 24:07.22 24:23.60
Alina Molette Wyoming +1:45.92 25:54.72 24:08.80
Clair Bolthouse Spring Lake +40.16 24:51.06 24:10.90
Gen Cossey Spring Lake +1:04.59 25:15.59 24:11.00
Courtne Perez Sparta +1:30.28 25:42.68 24:12.40
Isadora Mitchell Grand Haven +1:23.77 25:36.27 24:12.50
Katie Miller Middleville-Thornapple Kellogg +2:03.67 26:17.67 24:14.00
Janae Sneller Spring Lake +2:42.85 27:00.35 24:17.50
Sophie Fischer Grand Rapids Catholic Central +2:22.44 26:42.44 24:20.00
Alex Perkins Craven Middleville-Thornapple Kellogg +1:49.21 26:22.91 24:33.70
Brielle Jaglowski Grand Rapids Catholic Central -14.23 24:37.57 24:51.80
Miranda Piekarski Spring Lake +2:10.09 26:51.19 24:41.10
Clarissa Hubert Sparta +41.43 25:24.73 24:43.30
Mary Fleming Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills -1:36.57 24:44.83 26:21.40
Ryan Wooten Sparta +3:38.56 28:24.26 24:45.70
Natasha Robertson Grand Haven +1:17.43 26:07.43 24:50.00
Isaac Knol Jenison -23.92 24:52.08 25:16.00
Eden Beyer Middleville-Thornapple Kellogg +1:41.03 26:34.93 24:53.90
Gwen Kelley Sparta +0.77 24:55.27 24:54.50
Dallas Wier Grandville +1:45.29 26:48.29 25:03.00
Chris Leale Wyoming +32.20 25:37.20 25:05.00
Megan Jones Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills +1:32.21 26:38.71 25:06.50
Stenger Stephanie Grand Rapids Catholic Central +1:32.07 26:41.27 25:09.20
Madison Palethorpe Sparta +2:12.40 27:42.20 25:29.80
Brooke Lonergan Grand Haven +5.01 25:44.41 25:39.40
Jillian Schnurstein Spring Lake +58.65 26:39.75 25:41.10
Mary Claire Liddel Grand Rapids Track Club +6:13.73 32:14.23 26:00.50
Rylee Anderson Spring Lake -40.64 26:16.46 26:57.10
Regina Faber Grand Rapids Catholic Central -2:15.39 26:36.91 28:52.30
Stephanie Kaminski Grand Rapids Catholic Central -33.62 26:37.18 27:10.80
Rachel Ferguson Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills +2:57.98 29:39.58 26:41.60
Brianne Robach Grand Rapids Catholic Central -2:47.70 26:46.50 29:34.20
Olivia Salik Grand Haven +2:05.04 28:52.94 26:47.90
Madisen Mora Cedar Springs -31.65 26:58.05 27:29.70
Emma Rotman Zeeland West +2:00.46 29:04.76 27:04.30
Rebecca Tainter Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills -58.11 27:08.99 28:07.10
Grace Pinter Grand Rapids Catholic Central -2:26.59 27:09.81 29:36.40
Samantha Striegle Grand Haven +2:02.72 29:17.22 27:14.50
Elisabeth Beck Spring Lake -16.72 27:25.38 27:42.10
Brittany Buehler Middleville-Thornapple Kellogg +2:47.95 30:21.85 27:33.90
Elena Gallaway Sparta -2:26.91 27:39.89 30:06.80
Baleigh French Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills -38.53 27:44.67 28:23.20
Macayala Carrns Spring Lake -2:07.73 28:24.57 30:32.30
Rogers Christine Grand Rapids Catholic Central +1:23.21 29:54.01 28:30.80
Shannon Campeau Grand Rapids Catholic Central -3:13.29 28:34.81 31:48.10
Kristen Lounsbury Spring Lake +2:52.99 31:29.99 28:37.00
April Lucas Spring Lake +3:16.62 32:18.92 29:02.30
Bajric Shayla Grand Rapids Catholic Central -19.52 29:45.48 30:05.00
Danielle Page Grand Haven -20.48 30:34.42 30:54.90
Elise Mcgannon Spring Lake -2:18.01 30:49.49 33:07.50
Maya Mcadory Grand Rapids Catholic Central -2:11.73 32:35.77 34:47.50