Southfield Christian Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.10 | Blake Washington | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.32 | Blake Washington | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.85 | SB | Nicholas Mitchell | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
12.12 | Elijah Hicks | 30th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.64 | Blake Washington | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
22.72 | Blake Washington | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.21 | Nicholas Mitchell | 24th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
24.89 | SB | David Robinson | 34th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.29 | Blake Washington | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.95 | Andrew Mcferrin | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:03.77 | SB | Judah Woods | 48th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.74 | Christopher Szymczak | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:19.64 | Max Vowles | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:24.46 | SB | Jonathan Sullivan | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:55.08 | Max Vowles | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:10.47 | Christopher Szymczak | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:04.57 | SB | Josh Christenson | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:16.11 | Mark Harting | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.73 | Kendall Porter | 32nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
21.49 | Immanuel Smith | 33rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.60 | Kendall Porter | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.24 | Immanuel Smith | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.13 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.61 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:37.10 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:46.35 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | David Robinson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-1.5 | SB | Andrew Mcferrin | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-5 | Cameron Sanders | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
99-11 | Cj Robinson | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
73-4 | Delues Whitfield | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-11.25 | Delues Whitfield | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-8 | Cj Robinson | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-0.25 | Justin Spivey | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |