Holland West Ottawa Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.83 | SB | Jaeha Han | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.98 | Jaeha Han | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.63 | SB | Anna Repesh | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:04.43 | Rachel Ives | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.06 | SB | Abbey Vanallsburg | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:32.64 | SB | Anna Smyk | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:34.46 | SB | Katie Parker | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:44.92 | Jenna Maas | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:12.92 | SB | Emma Denave | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.54 | Kianna Em | 18th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
20.05 | Alli Vanderstoep | 25th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.62 | Alli Vanderstoep | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
52.69 | Kianna Em | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.07 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.05 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:23.24 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:55.28 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Taylor Buis | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-8 | Mikayla Martinie | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-1 | SB | Taylor Buis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-10 | SB | Mikayla Martinie | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
101-5 | SB | Sonya Todd | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
90-5 | SB | Olivia Baur | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-3 | Sonya Todd | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-2 | Lauren Travis | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.42 | Justin Freeman | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.45 | Justin Freeman | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.79 | Qway Burton | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.92 | Qway Burton | 15th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.61 | SB | Jesse Grover | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.74 | Jesse Grover | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
24.13 | SB | Clyde Snyder | 13th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
24.64 | Clyde Snyder | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.43 | Ben Stryker | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
53.95 | Brandon Sakun | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.48 | SB | Gabriel Kuyten | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:09.50 | SB | Logan Ruiz | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:38.11 | SB | Jake Stryker | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4:38.20 | Ethan Israels | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:41.15 | Ethan Israels | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:00.37 | Aaron Weimer | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.80 | SB | Amonte Millender | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.56 | Ryan Homik | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.78 | Amonte Millender | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
16.21 | Ryan Homik | 6th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
39.34 | Ryan Homik | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
42.74 | Amonte Millender | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.64 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:30.25 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:27.33 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:12.51 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-1 | Demario King | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-11 | Brian Knowles | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-11.5 | Brian Knowles | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-6 | Demario King | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
122-11 | Cody O'dell | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
105-5 | Jordan Burton | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-9.5 | Cody O'dell | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-0.75 | Daniel Mcleod | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |