WMC Jamboree #1 2015

Montague, MI
Hosted by Montague

WMC Jamboree #1 2015 vs WMC Jamboree #2 2015

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +4 166 162
Overall Average +32.53 23:23.90 22:51.37
1st-10th Place +10.93 17:46.89 17:35.96
1st-25th Place +9.32 18:22.28 18:12.97
1st-50th Place +12.43 19:16.43 19:04.00
1st-100th Place +17.84 20:52.96 20:35.13
Common Athletes -- -- 154
Ran Faster -92 31 123
Ran Season Best -6 1 7
Average Time +33.89 23:18.15 22:44.26
Median Time +41.04 23:06.82 22:25.78
Middle 80% Times +34.86 23:10.22 22:35.36
Top 10% Times +9.07 18:03.85 17:54.78
Top 25% Times +16.03 18:57.00 18:40.97
Top 50% Times +22.39 20:16.12 19:53.72
Bottom 50% Times +45.38 26:20.19 25:34.80
Bottom 25% Times +49.80 28:15.82 27:26.02
Bottom 10% Times +57.68 30:14.33 29:16.64
Average Difference +33.89 -- --
Median Difference +1:05.42 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +34.87 -- --
Top 10% Difference +7.51 -- --
Top 50% Difference +16.13 -- --
Top 25% Difference +14.58 -- --
Top 50% Difference +16.13 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +51.65 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +1:00.10 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +1:08.13 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Zac Wright-fisher Mason County Central -29.23 16:14.91 16:44.14
Chase Eslick North Muskegon +34.92 17:35.32 17:00.40
Alex Dennis Whitehall +9.83 17:16.74 17:06.91
Tylor Carmean Muskegon Oakridge +9.49 17:46.22 17:36.73
Kyle Messerschmidt Muskegon Oakridge +26.24 18:03.81 17:37.57
Sam Baustert Whitehall +30.46 18:15.78 17:45.32
Nolan Asiala Mason County Central +23.59 18:12.40 17:48.81
Joe Dandron Montague -10.50 17:56.70 18:07.20
Spencer Andree Whitehall +11.19 18:17.25 18:06.06
Jacob Shoop Mason County Central +18.72 18:25.14 18:06.42
Andrew Whitney Hart -20.73 18:09.72 18:30.45
Joseph Han North Muskegon +30.88 18:47.02 18:16.14
Matt Lipka Montague -2.73 18:20.26 18:22.99
Mitch Lange Mason County Central +16.39 18:36.65 18:20.26
Louie Hosticka Whitehall +13.16 18:46.53 18:33.37
Sam Hardy North Muskegon +24.28 18:57.96 18:33.68
Jake Lorenz North Muskegon -4.74 18:33.88 18:38.62
Cole Jensen Montague +3.89 18:37.85 18:33.96
Corey Robinson Whitehall +3.40 18:38.90 18:35.50
Christian Lipka Montague +36.20 19:15.37 18:39.17
Adelyn Ackley Hart +28.26 19:09.86 18:41.60
Matthew Jones Muskegon Oakridge +33.49 19:18.92 18:45.43
Zech Kmiecik Mason County Central -20.17 18:49.82 19:09.99
Devin Whitney Hart +10.50 19:06.13 18:55.63
Parker Reynolds North Muskegon +1:09.88 20:08.30 18:58.42
Evan Boes Mason County Central +10.38 19:09.75 18:59.37
Hunter Bower Whitehall +22.27 19:28.93 19:06.66
Trent Mcpheron Whitehall -1:00.61 19:07.64 20:08.25
Tekumi Ito Muskegon Oakridge -3.01 19:15.62 19:18.63
Nathan Masser Muskegon Oakridge +22.41 19:43.05 19:20.64
Alex Chappell Whitehall +20.62 19:41.50 19:20.88
William Schlaack Hart +42.99 20:04.33 19:21.34
Haddan Young Whitehall +37.46 20:05.76 19:28.30
Noah Lowe North Muskegon +47.12 20:21.20 19:34.08
Thomas Balaskovitz Whitehall +1:11.45 20:46.37 19:34.92
Peter Kubasiak Ravenna +21.47 20:01.48 19:40.01
Simon Herrera Hart +17.53 20:03.99 19:46.46
Jonah Gale Hart +12.15 20:00.58 19:48.43
Zach Tindall Muskegon Oakridge +3:17.67 23:08.38 19:50.71
Alec Trent Mason County Central +24.49 20:17.12 19:52.63
Robbie Altland Hart +23.89 20:37.02 20:13.13
Maya Hector Whitehall +6.73 20:23.15 20:16.42
Jacob Edwards Mason County Central +1:11.16 21:30.04 20:18.88
Connor Durow North Muskegon -29.57 20:20.61 20:50.18
Jordan Wenzinger Ravenna +1:19.07 21:42.46 20:23.39
Dylan Towne Shelby +45.72 21:12.42 20:26.70
Trevor Guzman Ravenna +52.95 21:20.64 20:27.69
Anneka Lindsay North Muskegon -9.34 20:28.05 20:37.39
Cody Cooper Mason County Central -2.34 20:29.12 20:31.46
Avley Hentschel Whitehall -24.45 20:36.71 21:01.16
Seth Wood Mason County Central +40.10 21:23.72 20:43.62
Solana Witham Whitehall +34.68 21:18.91 20:44.23
Nora Mitteer Whitehall -0.36 20:45.61 20:45.97
Brett Bonstell Hart +30.59 21:16.33 20:45.74
Jeffrey Bos North Muskegon +13.04 21:00.96 20:47.92
Dylan Kiester Ravenna +1:13.39 22:02.36 20:48.97
Rebekah Townsend Whitehall +20.08 21:14.90 20:54.82
Trenton Ahlfeld Mason County Central +55.61 21:58.50 21:02.89
Noah Moran Ravenna -33.61 21:05.22 21:38.83
Ellie Stevens Whitehall +4.83 21:15.11 21:10.28
Kegan Strait Hart -1:26.70 21:10.50 22:37.20
Austin Owens Hart +4.13 21:16.96 21:12.83
Alex Nuttull Montague +1:00.37 22:13.91 21:13.54
Chloe Strach North Muskegon +40.18 21:54.83 21:14.65
Paul Bowyer Ravenna +1:50.40 23:12.24 21:21.84
Austin Boundy Hart +30.64 21:53.26 21:22.62
Joey Mcclatchy Hart +1:17.70 22:41.09 21:23.39
Ali Altland Hart -1:02.37 21:23.41 22:25.78
Michael Mclouth Shelby +5:20.80 26:46.64 21:25.84
Brooke Hodges Hart -50.51 21:36.96 22:27.47
Lauren Baustert Whitehall +2:35.64 24:13.57 21:37.93
Breanne Mallison Mason County Central +25.99 22:08.45 21:42.46
Dane Clement Shelby +1:16.14 23:05.27 21:49.13
Jack Wittman Hart +41.09 22:31.16 21:50.07
Dylan Berens Shelby +26.48 22:16.82 21:50.34
Jordyn Sanders Mason County Central +21.57 22:22.31 22:00.74
Devon Forner Ravenna +1:05.42 23:07.96 22:02.54
Hannah Erffmeyer Ravenna +1:22.87 23:26.41 22:03.54
Brian Thompson Ravenna +1:36.30 23:45.11 22:08.81
Kiera Smith Whitehall -48.21 22:16.13 23:04.34
Rachel Allen Mason County Central +1:17.43 23:38.05 22:20.62
Will Kidder Shelby -2.86 22:26.01 22:28.87
Kedric Gager Whitehall +23.25 22:50.60 22:27.35
Corinne Nedeau North Muskegon -4.91 22:28.39 22:33.30
Kendal Pippin Whitehall -15.47 22:34.31 22:49.78
Brooke Armstrong Whitehall +49.87 23:29.66 22:39.79
Brendan Redding Ravenna +35.50 23:15.55 22:40.05
Reyna Johnson North Muskegon +1:14.88 23:56.47 22:41.59
Parker Knizacky Mason County Central +30.92 23:23.32 22:52.40
Kayleigh Gordon Hart +42.00 23:47.41 23:05.41
Abby Christmas Montague -1:52.24 23:06.82 24:59.06
Cassidy Owens Hart +5.67 23:20.26 23:14.59
Avery Seaver Montague +48.46 24:16.03 23:27.57
Sarah Six Muskegon Oakridge +8.47 23:39.31 23:30.84
Grace Parsekian Shelby -43.54 23:30.88 24:14.42
Aubrey Conkright Whitehall +3:05.14 26:43.64 23:38.50
Abby Bahena Shelby +43.79 24:27.48 23:43.69
Allie Elliott Whitehall +30.84 24:14.85 23:44.01
Katie Lemmen Montague +50.58 24:35.30 23:44.72
Tyra Bromley Hart +13.89 24:02.71 23:48.82
Lars Forner Hart +22.42 24:17.49 23:55.07
Penny Petersen Mason County Central -31.52 23:59.22 24:30.74
Naomi Kooiman Ravenna +1:37.29 25:42.10 24:04.81
Brooke Sheesley Whitehall +39.85 24:54.75 24:14.90
Emily Kubasiak Ravenna +1:02.25 25:18.45 24:16.20
Sadie Vanderstelt Hart +59.91 25:20.83 24:20.92
Kaitlyn Haman Montague +1.14 24:24.45 24:23.31
Nicolas Williams North Muskegon +30.69 24:57.65 24:26.96
Trevor Persoon Mason County Central +1:45.91 26:13.32 24:27.41
Brooke Mallison Mason County Central +20.18 24:48.20 24:28.02
Sarah Youngo Whitehall +53.24 25:22.50 24:29.26
Jack Webster North Muskegon +1:14.78 25:52.13 24:37.35
Aurora Kindedalen Muskegon Oakridge +27.19 25:13.77 24:46.58
Emily Spruitt Ravenna +9.40 24:59.50 24:50.10
Taylor Lound Hart +1:35.24 26:29.14 24:53.90
Hailey Lemmen Montague +3:47.36 28:47.49 25:00.13
Jocee Schwass Mason County Central +57.06 26:11.92 25:14.86
Andrew Britton Whitehall +9.65 25:26.39 25:16.74
Marek Brott Muskegon Oakridge +1:03.65 26:20.64 25:16.99
Miranda Clark Whitehall +53.00 26:20.00 25:27.00
Lexi Gale Hart +11.38 25:46.58 25:35.20
Mackenzie Brandel Whitehall +23.10 26:05.88 25:42.78
Kassidy Baum Hart -1:02.43 25:47.55 26:49.98
Allison Tiles Hart -40.51 25:48.04 26:28.55
Josephine Edick North Muskegon -19.81 25:56.06 26:15.87
Jenna Potts Muskegon Oakridge +31.87 26:29.74 25:57.87
Alyssa Scott Hart +56.08 26:57.36 26:01.28
Marianne Tate Hart +1:01.61 27:03.94 26:02.33
Tirzah Wood Mason County Central +19.12 26:29.38 26:10.26
Amalie Pedersen Ravenna +21.54 26:32.94 26:11.40
Eli Poulin North Muskegon +0.97 26:17.54 26:16.57
Murah Olmstead Shelby +3:06.77 29:27.25 26:20.48
Sierra Reid Whitehall +1:37.25 28:00.33 26:23.08
Lauren Geiger Whitehall +1:27.80 28:12.21 26:44.41
Jonah Scouten Shelby -2:18.26 26:52.78 29:11.04
Sabryna Chapman Whitehall +51.58 27:49.40 26:57.82
Billy Lowe North Muskegon -0.16 27:00.16 27:00.32
Paige Swanson Montague +1:35.23 28:38.37 27:03.14
Devin Battenfield Mason County Central +15.47 27:26.82 27:11.35
Hailey Elders Whitehall +38.65 27:53.43 27:14.78
Jodi Lemmen Montague +1:28.17 28:44.33 27:16.16
Lillian Wilkie-jones North Muskegon +57.60 28:50.57 27:52.97
Autumn Whitler Muskegon Oakridge -24.14 28:14.41 28:38.55
Rhabecca Spicklemire Whitehall +35.10 28:50.29 28:15.19
Natalie Fox Shelby +1:00.92 29:25.29 28:24.37
Savannah Keefer Mason County Central +1:31.48 30:07.85 28:36.37
Holly Schlukebir Shelby +1:02.35 29:40.65 28:38.30
Brianne Westmoreland Shelby -33.75 28:54.12 29:27.87
Delaney Berens Shelby +10.03 29:38.32 29:28.29
Charles Martel Shelby +56.20 30:31.99 29:35.79
Caroline Kubel Muskegon Oakridge +42.43 30:44.43 30:02.00
Brittany Hubbard Shelby +2:01.79 32:40.29 30:38.50
Veronica Lamkin Muskegon Oakridge +1:42.47 32:45.77 31:03.30
Sarah Fricke Mason County Central +1:59.41 36:02.20 34:02.79