Mens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Joe Conley 11.30 Saranac
2. 12 Hunter Chickering 11.68 Saranac
3. 12 Zach Johnston 11.77 Vestaburg
4. 11 Onesimus Pewee 11.92 Grand River Preparat...
5. Jeremy Walker 11.92 West Michigan Aviati...
6. 10 Micah Fernando 12.08 Grand River Preparat...
7. 11 Marcus Carter 12.27 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
8. 10 Jalen Schaffer 12.27 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
9. Brady Jackson 12.33 Saranac
10. Dragon Dang 12.33 West Michigan Aviati...
11. 12 Trey Richards 12.64 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
12. 9 Tyler Herrera 14.05 Grand River Preparat...
13. 10 Ethan Fitzgerald 14.80 GR Wellspring Prep
14. 10 Andrew Carpenter 14.93 GR Wellspring Prep
100 Meters Varsity - Trials x
1. 12 Joe Conley 11.30 Saranac
1. 12 Hunter Chickering 11.68 Saranac
2. 12 Zach Johnston 11.77 Vestaburg
2. 11 Onesimus Pewee 11.92 Grand River Preparat...
3. Jeremy Walker 11.92 West Michigan Aviati...
3. 10 Micah Fernando 12.08 Grand River Preparat...
4. 11 Marcus Carter 12.27 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
5. 10 Jalen Schaffer 12.27 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
4. Brady Jackson 12.33 Saranac
6. Dragon Dang 12.33 West Michigan Aviati...
7. 12 Trey Richards 12.64 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
5. 9 Tyler Herrera 14.05 Grand River Preparat...
6. 10 Ethan Fitzgerald 14.80 GR Wellspring Prep
7. 10 Andrew Carpenter 14.93 GR Wellspring Prep
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Joe Conley 23.27 Saranac
2. Abdulahi Abdiyow 24.08 West Michigan Aviati...
3. Tavin Haskins 24.71 Saranac
4. 10 Jalen Schaffer 24.90 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
5. 11 Ben Kole 25.36 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
6. 11 Seth Pronger 25.49 GR Wellspring Prep
7. Joe Williams 27.08 West Michigan Aviati...
8. 10 Alisteir Kruizenga 27.20 GR Wellspring Prep
9. 11 Nathaniel Nisonger 27.83 Vestaburg
10. 12 Johnny Monroy 28.58 Saranac
11. 9 Joseph Le 29.05 Grand River Preparat...
12. Ivan Lopez-Arreaga 29.24 West Michigan Aviati...
13. 9 Tyler Herrera 29.51 Grand River Preparat...
200 Meters Varsity - Trials x
1. 12 Joe Conley 23.27 Saranac
2. Abdulahi Abdiyow 24.08 West Michigan Aviati...
3. Tavin Haskins 24.71 Saranac
4. 10 Jalen Schaffer 24.90 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
5. 11 Ben Kole 25.36 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
6. 11 Seth Pronger 25.49 GR Wellspring Prep
1. Joe Williams 27.08 West Michigan Aviati...
7. 10 Alisteir Kruizenga 27.20 GR Wellspring Prep
2. 11 Nathaniel Nisonger 27.83 Vestaburg
3. 12 Johnny Monroy 28.58 Saranac
4. 9 Joseph Le 29.05 Grand River Preparat...
5. Ivan Lopez-Arreaga 29.24 West Michigan Aviati...
6. 9 Tyler Herrera 29.51 Grand River Preparat...
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Zach Johnston 54.37 Vestaburg
2. 11 Courtland Hendershot 55.33 GR Wellspring Prep
3. 11 Ben Kole 56.71 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
4. 12 Andrew Priest 57.02 Saranac
5. Brian Chesser 57.30 West Michigan Aviati...
6. 12 Hunter Hyde 57.43 Saranac
7. Hayden Garris 58.17 West Michigan Aviati...
8. 12 Daniel Mendoza 58.86 Grand River Preparat...
9. 11 Adrian Ramirez 59.42 Grand River Preparat...
10. 11 Nick Westendorp 1:00.64 Grand River Preparat...
11. 12 Zeke Bishop 1:00.96 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
12. 10 Alisteir Kruizenga 1:01.46 GR Wellspring Prep
13. 12 Misha Rueters 1:01.67 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
14. 10 Ezra Johnston 1:04.27 Vestaburg
15. Taylor Pritchard 1:06.21 West Michigan Aviati...
16. 11 Cody Hefron 1:12.89 Saranac
400 Meters Varsity - Trials x
1. 12 Zach Johnston 54.37 Vestaburg
2. 11 Courtland Hendershot 55.33 GR Wellspring Prep
3. 11 Ben Kole 56.71 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
4. 12 Andrew Priest 57.02 Saranac
1. Brian Chesser 57.30 West Michigan Aviati...
1. 12 Hunter Hyde 57.43 Saranac
2. Hayden Garris 58.17 West Michigan Aviati...
3. 12 Daniel Mendoza 58.86 Grand River Preparat...
5. 11 Adrian Ramirez 59.42 Grand River Preparat...
4. 11 Nick Westendorp 1:00.64 Grand River Preparat...
6. 12 Zeke Bishop 1:00.96 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
5. 10 Alisteir Kruizenga 1:01.46 GR Wellspring Prep
7. 12 Misha Rueters 1:01.67 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
6. 10 Ezra Johnston 1:04.27 Vestaburg
2. Taylor Pritchard 1:06.21 West Michigan Aviati...
3. 11 Cody Hefron 1:12.89 Saranac
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Branden Smith 2:10.90 Saranac
2. 12 Noah French 2:11.00 GR Wellspring Prep
3. Kyle Halquist 2:14.80 West Michigan Aviati...
4. Austin Wilson 2:19.30 West Michigan Aviati...
5. 12 Brad Wynalda 2:21.10 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
6. Sean Toohey 2:21.40 West Michigan Aviati...
7. 9 Kevin Kurgat 2:29.50 Grand River Preparat...
8. 10 Mason Houtteman 2:31.70 Saranac
9. 12 Timothy Gondek 2:35.40 Vestaburg
10. 9 Austin Anderson 2:36.00 GR Wellspring Prep
11. 9 Jonathan Tarquino 2:48.40 Grand River Preparat...
12. 10 Seth Nymeyer 2:50.00 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
13. 11 Diego Ulloa 2:51.70 Grand River Preparat...
14. 11 Stuart Rosendal 2:51.80 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. Grant Gayan 4:44.90 West Michigan Aviati...
2. 12 Branden Smith 4:55.50 Saranac
3. Paul Dusabe 4:57.70 West Michigan Aviati...
4. 11 Ben Hofstra 5:02.20 Grand River Preparat...
5. 10 Linus Guerra 5:20.20 Grand River Preparat...
6. 10 Mason Houtteman 5:22.00 Saranac
7. 11 Courtland Hendershot 5:22.90 GR Wellspring Prep
8. 11 Christian Halquist 5:26.30 Grand River Preparat...
9. 11 Tyler Gondek 5:30.50 Vestaburg
10. 12 Timothy Gondek 5:32.60 Vestaburg
11. 10 Braxton Sheets 5:41.90 Vestaburg
12. 9 Austin Anderson 5:45.10 GR Wellspring Prep
13. 9 Lucas Holtforth 5:55.40 Saranac
14. 12 Alex Musten 6:16.1 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
14. Luke Keonigsknecht 6:33.20 West Michigan Aviati...
15. 12 Alex Musten 6:46.10 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
1600 Meters Varsity - Trials x
1. Grant Gayan 4:44.90 West Michigan Aviati...
2. 12 Branden Smith 4:55.50 Saranac
3. Paul Dusabe 4:57.70 West Michigan Aviati...
4. 11 Ben Hofstra 5:02.20 Grand River Preparat...
5. 10 Linus Guerra 5:20.20 Grand River Preparat...
6. 10 Mason Houtteman 5:22.00 Saranac
7. 11 Courtland Hendershot 5:22.90 GR Wellspring Prep
8. 11 Christian Halquist 5:26.30 Grand River Preparat...
9. 11 Tyler Gondek 5:30.50 Vestaburg
10. 12 Timothy Gondek 5:32.60 Vestaburg
11. 10 Braxton Sheets 5:41.90 Vestaburg
12. 9 Austin Anderson 5:45.10 GR Wellspring Prep
13. 9 Lucas Holtforth 5:55.40 Saranac
14. Luke Keonigsknecht 6:33.20 West Michigan Aviati...
15. 12 Alex Musten 6:46.10 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. Paul Dusabe 10:52.90 West Michigan Aviati...
2. 11 Ben Hofstra 11:10.60 Grand River Preparat...
3. 9 Marcos Garcia 11:10.90 Grand River Preparat...
4. 11 Tyler Gondek 11:24.60 Vestaburg
5. 12 Jared Melcher 11:25.50 Saranac
6. 11 Christian Halquist 11:28.80 Grand River Preparat...
7. George Radashaw 11:50.00 West Michigan Aviati...
8. Matthew Powers 11:55.50 West Michigan Aviati...
9. 12 Alexis Monroy 13:00.70 Saranac
10. 10 Riley Bedard 13:15.20 Saranac
11. 12 Alex Musten 13:45.80 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals x
1. Alex Creighton 16.28 West Michigan Aviati...
2. Mason Doorn 18.33 West Michigan Aviati...
3. 11 Jacob Hoffman 19.02 Grand River Preparat...
4. 11 Spencer McPherson 19.03 Saranac
5. Roberto Flores 20.42 West Michigan Aviati...
6. 11 Nathan Walker 21.52 Grand River Preparat...
7. 11 Braden Dyk 21.68 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
8. 10 Ezra Johnston 23.90 Vestaburg
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals x
1. Alex Creighton 43.74 West Michigan Aviati...
2. 12 Hunter Chickering 43.90 Saranac
3. Mason Doorn 43.95 West Michigan Aviati...
4. 11 Jacob Hoffman 47.49 Grand River Preparat...
5. 11 Spencer McPherson 47.58 Saranac
6. Roberto Flores 49.14 West Michigan Aviati...
7. 11 Nathan Walker 49.68 Grand River Preparat...
8. 11 Seth Pronger 49.77 GR Wellspring Prep
9. 10 Bailey Sinclair 52.11 Vestaburg
10. 10 Geordie Ruid 52.68 Saranac
11. 12 Kyler Dunn 52.94 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
12. 12 Luke Steiner 56.20 GR Wellspring Prep
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Trials x
1. Alex Creighton 43.74 West Michigan Aviati...
2. 12 Hunter Chickering 43.90 Saranac
3. Mason Doorn 43.95 West Michigan Aviati...
4. 11 Jacob Hoffman 47.49 Grand River Preparat...
5. 11 Spencer McPherson 47.58 Saranac
1. Roberto Flores 49.14 West Michigan Aviati...
1. 11 Nathan Walker 49.68 Grand River Preparat...
2. 11 Seth Pronger 49.77 GR Wellspring Prep
3. 10 Bailey Sinclair 52.11 Vestaburg
4. 10 Geordie Ruid 52.68 Saranac
2. 12 Kyler Dunn 52.94 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
3. 12 Luke Steiner 56.20 GR Wellspring Prep
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
2. - 48.90 Saranac
3. - 49.08 Grand River Preparat...
4. - 49.83 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
5. - 58.55 GR Wellspring Prep
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 1:39.01 GR Wellspring Prep
2. - 1:40.30 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
3. - 1:42.49 Grand River Preparat...
4. - 1:43.80 Saranac
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
2. - 3:54.30 GR Wellspring Prep
3. - 4:01.24 Grand River Preparat...
4. - 4:03.58 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
5. - 4:03.77 Vestaburg
6. - 4:10.90 Saranac
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals x
2. - 9:01.60 Saranac
3. - 9:10.10 Grand River Preparat...
4. - 9:37.90 Vestaburg
5. - 11:15.40 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Ray Brown 37' 06.5" Grand Rapids NorthPo...
2. 12 Isaac Blickley 36' 04" Grand Rapids NorthPo...
3. Brandon Asbury 33' 02" West Michigan Aviati...
4. 11 Spencer Risner 31' 01.5" Saranac
5. 12 Blake Hendrick 30' 04" Saranac
6. Max VanSledright 30' 01.5" West Michigan Aviati...
7. 12 Zachary Swagart 29' 05.5" Saranac
8. 11 Aaron Gerwig 28' 07" Grand River Preparat...
9. Alex Parrish 28' 02" West Michigan Aviati...
10. 11 Alex Veltman 27' 06" Grand Rapids NorthPo...
11. 10 Micah Painter 22' 01.5" Grand River Preparat...
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals x
1. Alex Creighton 117' 11" West Michigan Aviati...
2. Max VanSledright 105' 07" West Michigan Aviati...
3. 12 Blake Hendrick 102' 11" Saranac
4. Brandon Asbury 100' 08" West Michigan Aviati...
5. 12 Branden Smith 100' 03" Saranac
6. 12 Ray Brown 97' 04.5" Grand Rapids NorthPo...
7. 12 Zachary Swagart 90' 11" Saranac
8. 11 Aaron Gerwig 88' 06" Grand River Preparat...
9. 12 Timothy Gondek 80' 11" Vestaburg
10. 11 Alex Veltman 75' 08" Grand Rapids NorthPo...
11. 12 Isaac Blickley 71' 09" Grand Rapids NorthPo...
12. 10 Micah Painter 58' 09" Grand River Preparat...
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Joe Conley 6' 07" Saranac
2. Carlos Thompson 5' 10.01" West Michigan Aviati...
3. 12 Hunter Chickering 5' 10" Saranac
4. Jeremy Walker 5' 04.02" West Michigan Aviati...
5. 11 Tyler Gondek 5' 04.01" Vestaburg
6. 12 Kyler Dunn 5' 04" Grand Rapids NorthPo...
7. Abdulahi Abdiyow 5' 00" West Michigan Aviati...
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Justin Stehouwer 10' 00" Vestaburg
2. Joe Williams 8' 06.01" West Michigan Aviati...
3. 9 Ryan Cadwallader 8' 06" Saranac
4. 11 Ray Marquez 8' 00" Saranac
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Joe Conley 19' 06.5" Saranac
2. 12 Hunter Chickering 18' 02.5" Saranac
3. 10 Micah Fernando 17' 11" Grand River Preparat...
4. Carlos Thompson 17' 03.5" West Michigan Aviati...
5. 11 Spencer Kerr 16' 03.5" Grand River Preparat...
6. 12 Seth Foster 16' 02" Saranac
7. Jeremy Walker 15' 08.5" West Michigan Aviati...
8. 12 Brad Wynalda 14' 11" Grand Rapids NorthPo...
9. 12 Kyler Dunn 14' 09" Grand Rapids NorthPo...
10. Dragon Dang 14' 08" West Michigan Aviati...
11. 11 Nathan Walker 14' 05" Grand River Preparat...
12. 10 Ezra Johnston 13' 04" Vestaburg
13. 10 Alisteir Kruizenga 12' 07.5" GR Wellspring Prep
Womens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Emma Pachulski 13.55 Saranac
2. 10 MacKenzie Roberts 13.92 Saranac
3. 12 Cierra Wince 14.11 Grand River Preparat...
4. 10 Mariah Chadwick 14.27 Saranac
5. 11 GeAsia Johnson 14.46 Grand River Preparat...
6. Dymond Williams-Banks 14.52 West Michigan Aviati...
7. 9 Naomi Rogers 14.77 Grand River Preparat...
8. 12 Tiera Shaffer 14.80 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
9. 10 Maria Garcia-Hernandez 15.05 GR Wellspring Prep
10. 10 Alyssa VanderStel 15.06 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
11. Maya Stong 15.26 West Michigan Aviati...
12. 12 Rita DeVries 15.80 GR Wellspring Prep
13. 12 April Hill 15.83 GR Wellspring Prep
14. 9 Wylie King 16.18 Vestaburg
100 Meters Varsity - Trials x
1. 10 Emma Pachulski 13.55 Saranac
2. 10 MacKenzie Roberts 13.92 Saranac
3. 12 Cierra Wince 14.11 Grand River Preparat...
4. 10 Mariah Chadwick 14.27 Saranac
1. 11 GeAsia Johnson 14.46 Grand River Preparat...
2. Dymond Williams-Banks 14.52 West Michigan Aviati...
3. 9 Naomi Rogers 14.77 Grand River Preparat...
4. 12 Tiera Shaffer 14.80 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
5. 10 Maria Garcia-Hernandez 15.05 GR Wellspring Prep
6. 10 Alyssa VanderStel 15.06 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
7. Maya Stong 15.26 West Michigan Aviati...
5. 12 Rita DeVries 15.80 GR Wellspring Prep
6. 12 April Hill 15.83 GR Wellspring Prep
7. 9 Wylie King 16.18 Vestaburg
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Andreya McCarty 28.40 Vestaburg
2. 11 Alexis Phillips 29.42 Saranac
3. 10 Mariah Chadwick 29.86 Saranac
4. 11 Syria Love 30.46 Grand River Preparat...
5. Maya Stong 30.61 West Michigan Aviati...
6. 11 Alyssa Cottle 30.72 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
7. 11 Haylie Alexander 30.86 Vestaburg
8. 10 Maria Garcia-Hernandez 30.86 GR Wellspring Prep
9. 9 Naomi Rogers 31.40 Grand River Preparat...
10. 9 Taliyah Cannon 32.24 Grand River Preparat...
11. 11 Emma Andrew 32.61 GR Wellspring Prep
12. 11 Morgan Lake 34.86 Saranac
13. 9 Wylie King 35.24 Vestaburg
200 Meters Varsity - Trials x
1. 11 Andreya McCarty 28.40 Vestaburg
2. 11 Alexis Phillips 29.42 Saranac
3. 10 Mariah Chadwick 29.86 Saranac
4. 11 Syria Love 30.46 Grand River Preparat...
1. Maya Stong 30.61 West Michigan Aviati...
5. 11 Alyssa Cottle 30.72 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
2. 11 Haylie Alexander 30.86 Vestaburg
6. 10 Maria Garcia-Hernandez 30.86 GR Wellspring Prep
3. 9 Naomi Rogers 31.40 Grand River Preparat...
7. 9 Taliyah Cannon 32.24 Grand River Preparat...
4. 11 Emma Andrew 32.61 GR Wellspring Prep
5. 11 Morgan Lake 34.86 Saranac
6. 9 Wylie King 35.24 Vestaburg
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Kelli Smith 1:07.46 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
2. Alexia Gould 1:08.08 West Michigan Aviati...
3. 12 Emilie Borre 1:11.33 GR Wellspring Prep
4. Alliesje Knight 1:11.96 West Michigan Aviati...
5. 9 Alora Gleason 1:12.37 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
6. 10 Hannah Peterson 1:17.55 GR Wellspring Prep
7. 12 Kellie Decker 1:17.87 GR Wellspring Prep
8. 9 Taliyah Cannon 1:18.71 Grand River Preparat...
10. Santana Weaver 1:28.58 West Michigan Aviati...
400 Meters Varsity - Trials x
1. 12 Kelli Smith 1:07.46 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
2. Alexia Gould 1:08.08 West Michigan Aviati...
3. 12 Emilie Borre 1:11.33 GR Wellspring Prep
4. Alliesje Knight 1:11.96 West Michigan Aviati...
5. 9 Alora Gleason 1:12.37 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
6. 10 Hannah Peterson 1:17.55 GR Wellspring Prep
7. 12 Kellie Decker 1:17.87 GR Wellspring Prep
1. 9 Taliyah Cannon 1:18.71 Grand River Preparat...
3. Santana Weaver 1:28.58 West Michigan Aviati...
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Kelli Smith 2:41.00 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
2. 9 Sidney Klynstra 2:47.50 Saranac
3. 10 Britney Yonkers 2:57.60 GR Wellspring Prep
4. 9 Holly Werkema 3:02.20 Grand River Preparat...
5. Brianna Batdorff 3:04.10 West Michigan Aviati...
6. Alexis Earley 3:15.90 West Michigan Aviati...
7. 10 Lydiah Scharaswak 3:19.90 Vestaburg
8. 9 Paige Sargent 3:23.70 Grand River Preparat...
9. 11 Rebecca Gondek 3:32.00 Vestaburg
800 Meters Varsity - Trials x
1. 12 Kelli Smith 2:41.00 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
2. 9 Sidney Klynstra 2:47.50 Saranac
3. 10 Britney Yonkers 2:57.60 GR Wellspring Prep
4. 9 Holly Werkema 3:02.20 Grand River Preparat...
5. Brianna Batdorff 3:04.10 West Michigan Aviati...
6. Alexis Earley 3:15.90 West Michigan Aviati...
7. 10 Lydiah Scharaswak 3:19.90 Vestaburg
8. 9 Paige Sargent 3:23.70 Grand River Preparat...
9. 11 Rebecca Gondek 3:32.00 Vestaburg
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Kelli Smith 5:42.00 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
2. Mackenzie Kribbett 5:52.60 West Michigan Aviati...
3. 9 Sidney Klynstra 6:09.40 Saranac
4. 9 Holly Werkema 6:25.30 Grand River Preparat...
5. Hillary Yarger 6:30.80 West Michigan Aviati...
6. 10 Violet Shippert 6:33.40 Grand River Preparat...
7. 10 Lydiah Scharaswak 7:07.60 Vestaburg
8. 10 Emily Peterson 7:11.80 Saranac
9. 11 Rebecca Gondek 7:38.30 Vestaburg
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. Mackenzie Kribbett 12:49.90 West Michigan Aviati...
2. 12 Kelli Smith 12:50.30 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
3. Hillary Yarger 13:53.80 West Michigan Aviati...
4. 10 Violet Shippert 14:29.60 Grand River Preparat...
5. 10 Emma Hale 16:02.90 Saranac
6. 11 Alissa Knepper 16:03.50 Saranac
7. 9 Sarah Bushre 18:12.30 Saranac
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Milagro Guerra 18.11 Grand River Preparat...
2. Lillian Ly 18.40 West Michigan Aviati...
3. 11 Alyssa Cottle 19.86 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
4. 11 Jessica Sluiter 19.96 Saranac
5. 11 Morgan Lake 20.24 Saranac
6. 12 Christa Fernando 20.42 Grand River Preparat...
7. 11 Ellen Waldecker 21.17 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
8. 10 Natalie Frank 22.61 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Milagro Guerra 50.26 Grand River Preparat...
2. Jada Kyle 53.04 West Michigan Aviati...
3. Lillian Ly 53.96 West Michigan Aviati...
4. 11 Jessica Sluiter 58.74 Saranac
5. 9 Wylie King 1:05.08 Vestaburg
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 54.98 Saranac
2. - 57.17 Grand River Preparat...
3. - 57.92 Vestaburg
5. - 1:00.02 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
6. - 1:01.03 GR Wellspring Prep
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 1:57.52 Saranac
3. - 2:01.70 Grand River Preparat...
4. - 2:02.36 Vestaburg
5. - 2:08.80 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
6. - 2:09.11 GR Wellspring Prep
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
2. - 4:47.86 Saranac
3. - 4:58.83 GR Wellspring Prep
4. - 5:02.65 Vestaburg
5. - 5:05.58 Grand Rapids NorthPo...
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals x
2. - 13:02.80 Saranac
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Adriana Perrone 24' 06.75" Saranac
2. 12 Kayla Rozendal 23' 01.5" Grand Rapids NorthPo...
3. 11 Bayleigh Fountain 22' 10" Saranac
4. 11 Dominique Cannata 22' 08" Saranac
5. 11 Ellen Waldecker 22' 01" Grand Rapids NorthPo...
6. 10 Emily Goldfinch 21' 04" GR Wellspring Prep
7. 12 Kellie Decker 21' 02" GR Wellspring Prep
8. Savannah Greenert 21' 00.5" West Michigan Aviati...
9. Trinity Frye 20' 07.5" West Michigan Aviati...
10. 10 Adrianna Overton 20' 07.25" Grand River Preparat...
11. 12 April Hill 20' 06.25" GR Wellspring Prep
12. 12 Salina Ricketts 19' 09" Grand River Preparat...
13. 10 Natalie Frank 18' 08" Grand Rapids NorthPo...
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals x
1. Savannah Greenert 85' 05" West Michigan Aviati...
2. 12 Kayla Rozendal 81' 03" Grand Rapids NorthPo...
3. 12 Adriana Perrone 70' 00.5" Saranac
4. 12 Jackie Fountain 68' 08.5" Saranac
5. 11 Dominique Cannata 65' 05" Saranac
6. 11 Ellen Waldecker 63' 03.5" Grand Rapids NorthPo...
7. 10 Emily Goldfinch 60' 09" GR Wellspring Prep
8. Trinity Frye 60' 05.5" West Michigan Aviati...
9. Santana Weaver 51' 10" West Michigan Aviati...
10. 10 Adrianna Overton 43' 05.5" Grand River Preparat...
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Emma Pachulski 4' 08" Saranac
2. Alexis Earley 4' 06" West Michigan Aviati...
3. 10 Madelyn Silverthorn 4' 06" Saranac
4. Alliesje Knight 4' 04" West Michigan Aviati...
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Johannah McCarty 8' 00" Vestaburg
2. 11 Alyssa Cottle 7' 06" Grand Rapids NorthPo...
3. 11 Aubrey Jackson 7' 00" Saranac
4. 12 Jackie Fountain 5' 06" Saranac
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Emma Andrew 13' 05" GR Wellspring Prep
2. Jada Kyle 12' 09" West Michigan Aviati...
3. 11 Alexis Phillips 12' 08" Saranac
4. 12 Christa Fernando 12' 07.5" Grand River Preparat...
5. 10 Natalie Frank 12' 04.5" Grand Rapids NorthPo...
6. 9 Sarah Bushre 10' 09" Saranac
7. 10 Kelsey Hale 10' 08.5" Vestaburg
8. Maya Stong 9' 09" West Michigan Aviati...
9. Dymond Williams-Banks 9' 04.5" West Michigan Aviati...