Benzie Pete Moss Invitational 2016

Benzonia, MI

Benzie Pete Moss Invitational 2016 vs Benzie Pete Moss Invitational 2017

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +457 1037 580
Overall Average -54.44 22:12.98 23:07.42
1st-10th Place -9.42 15:54.26 16:03.68
1st-25th Place -18.13 16:11.07 16:29.20
1st-50th Place -23.56 16:33.63 16:57.19
1st-100th Place -38.20 17:03.57 17:41.77
Common Athletes -- -- 260
Ran Faster -66 97 163
Ran Season Best -11 43 54
Average Time +20.59 22:26.93 22:06.34
Median Time +28.00 22:08.40 21:40.40
Middle 80% Times +21.63 22:09.92 21:48.29
Top 10% Times +19.25 17:16.86 16:57.62
Top 25% Times +19.26 18:13.22 17:53.97
Top 50% Times +24.44 19:33.39 19:08.95
Bottom 50% Times +16.73 25:20.46 25:03.73
Bottom 25% Times +14.28 27:27.14 27:12.86
Bottom 10% Times +13.55 29:53.04 29:39.50
Average Difference +20.59 -- --
Median Difference +2:18.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +20.24 -- --
Top 10% Difference +11.51 -- --
Top 50% Difference +19.50 -- --
Top 25% Difference +17.43 -- --
Top 50% Difference +19.50 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +21.68 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +15.65 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +32.44 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Morgan Mcgrew Traverse City Central +31.90 16:04.10 15:32.20
Robbie Lohr Traverse City West -5.60 16:02.60 16:08.20
Victor Jura Grand Rapids Christian +0.40 16:08.80 16:08.40
John Siegert Ludington -11.30 16:29.20 16:40.50
Ryan Durand Traverse City West +27.10 16:57.20 16:30.10
Christian Voetberg Grand Rapids Christian +56.20 17:32.40 16:36.20
Joe Delgado Traverse City Central +1:08.40 17:45.10 16:36.70
David Good Clare -32.00 16:37.10 17:09.10
Sam Terpstra Grand Rapids Christian -27.90 16:37.60 17:05.50
Cole Truszkowski Traverse City Central +39.90 17:21.40 16:41.50
Kameron Betz Grand Rapids Christian +30.70 17:15.20 16:44.50
Timothy Nelson Grand Rapids Christian -44.00 16:53.30 17:37.30
Adelyn Ackley Hart +58.30 17:52.80 16:54.50
Sielle Kearney Traverse City Central +26.40 17:21.20 16:54.80
Jack Luymes Grand Rapids Christian +2:23.10 19:20.80 16:57.70
Rhys Seward Cadillac -20.60 16:58.70 17:19.30
Pedro Roman Benzie Central +32.90 17:41.10 17:08.20
Riley Norton Petoskey +51.00 18:00.20 17:09.20
Logan Williams Big Rapids +1:26.10 18:36.50 17:10.40
Timothy Carlington Cadillac +53.40 18:05.70 17:12.30
Zach Elmore Cadillac -21.90 17:13.60 17:35.50
Ben Peterson Grand Rapids Christian +1:00.90 18:15.50 17:14.60
Kaleb Schroeder Clare +1:08.80 18:23.40 17:14.60
Dan Hardesty Big Rapids -28.30 17:20.10 17:48.40
Ethan Wilstermann Grand Rapids Christian +1:24.80 18:45.80 17:21.00
Nate Wilson Traverse City West +29.40 18:01.90 17:32.50
Elliott Kamaloski Manistee -19.60 17:35.10 17:54.70
Nathan Peabody Benzie Central -25.40 17:39.70 18:05.10
Peter Kozerski Midland Dow +25.40 18:08.60 17:43.20
Josiah Frazier Traverse City West +57.70 18:41.70 17:44.00
Noah Barnes Benzie Central +1:29.50 19:21.30 17:51.80
Jared Andersen Cadillac +1:04.30 18:56.90 17:52.60
Joseph Hatch Ludington -36.90 17:53.40 18:30.30
Matthew Brines Cadillac -8.30 17:55.30 18:03.60
Isaac Coulter Traverse City Central +28.60 18:24.10 17:55.50
Andrew Amato Traverse City West +39.30 18:36.30 17:57.00
Anna Jensen Midland Dow +12.70 18:09.90 17:57.20
Jayce Miller Clare -34.80 17:58.40 18:33.20
Casey Bouman Big Rapids +39.80 18:39.90 18:00.10
Tyler Harlan Big Rapids -9.30 18:02.90 18:12.20
Abraham Apfel Cadillac +1:15.80 19:23.00 18:07.20
Bradlee Popkowski Manistee -45.90 18:08.60 18:54.50
Max Kline Ludington +24.40 18:41.70 18:17.30
Anastasia Tucker Midland Dow +19.90 18:49.10 18:29.20
Justin Andersen Cadillac +1:14.00 19:43.90 18:29.90
Connor Mclaren Benzie Central -18.80 18:30.30 18:49.10
Joe Palmer Traverse City West +43.00 19:14.10 18:31.10
Lainey Veenkant Clare -2.10 18:33.70 18:35.80
Maddy Dohm Traverse City West +58.70 19:38.00 18:39.30
Nicholas Bloom Midland Dow +9.60 18:52.30 18:42.70
Aaron Weldy Midland Dow +17.70 19:01.30 18:43.60
Leah Socks Traverse City Central +28.70 19:14.40 18:45.70
Maija Rettelle Midland Dow -25.10 18:46.00 19:11.10
Nick Rapin Traverse City West -13.70 18:51.00 19:04.70
Lucy Karpukhno Benzie Central +10.30 19:01.40 18:51.10
Ryan Bishop Benzie Central +2:17.60 21:08.70 18:51.10
Alayna Ackley Hart +1.20 18:52.60 18:51.40
Meghan Langworthy Big Rapids +1:09.80 20:01.40 18:51.60
Andrew Coveyou Petoskey -42.00 18:51.70 19:33.70
Dylan Morrish Clare -1:11.40 18:52.00 20:03.40
Katelyn Duffing Traverse City St. Francis -42.40 18:52.20 19:34.60
Alex Palencia Midland Dow +3:34.40 22:28.50 18:54.10
Evan Johansen Big Rapids +22.40 19:18.20 18:55.80
Analynne Klotz Cadillac -3.40 18:57.30 19:00.70
Peter Kurburski Petoskey +34.80 19:32.80 18:58.00
Charlie Brown Clare -38.60 18:58.60 19:37.20
Joyana Tarsa Traverse City St. Francis -5.40 19:02.60 19:08.00
Mary Lyon Traverse City West -3.70 19:08.60 19:12.30
Sierra Pallin Benzie Central +31.50 19:40.40 19:08.90
Peyton Brooks Frankfort +3:31.10 22:43.30 19:12.20
Collin Che Midland Dow +14.90 19:28.10 19:13.20
Paige Johnston Benzie Central +1:12.20 20:29.50 19:17.30
Nathan Burgard Midland Dow +2:26.40 21:44.60 19:18.20
Isabella Lindsay North Muskegon +1:39.60 21:06.80 19:27.20
Kara Crofoot Traverse City West -1:27.40 19:33.10 21:00.50
Meredith Borst Grand Rapids Christian -30.80 19:34.80 20:05.60
Brenna Aerts Hart +1:22.80 21:01.50 19:38.70
Sadie Heeringa Grand Rapids Christian +25.90 20:04.60 19:38.70
Maria Poortenga Grand Rapids Christian +1:05.10 20:44.00 19:38.90
Carson Krecow Traverse City West -45.30 19:42.90 20:28.20
Hanna Grant Lake Leelanau St. Mary +2:03.20 21:46.50 19:43.30
Shannon Metzger Cadillac -1:05.80 19:43.90 20:49.70
Abigail Jean Traverse City West -15.80 19:44.20 20:00.00
Christine Scerbak Traverse City St. Francis +23.10 20:07.70 19:44.60
Madison Hammer Big Rapids -27.00 19:45.60 20:12.60
Abigail Fox Traverse City Central +1:36.80 21:26.10 19:49.30
Evan Bauman Manistee +1:16.10 21:07.90 19:51.80
Mary Claire Smeltzer Benzie Central +18.20 20:11.10 19:52.90
Maddie Buitendorp Grand Rapids Christian +41.00 20:34.10 19:53.10
Ben Mason Petoskey +1:38.30 21:32.90 19:54.60
Jenna Bishop Grand Rapids Christian +17.20 20:15.00 19:57.80
Tess Crowley Traverse City West -14.30 19:59.20 20:13.50
Josh Thompson Ludington +1:08.60 21:08.70 20:00.10
Sarah VanDyke Grand Rapids Christian -31.30 20:00.80 20:32.10
Dustin Finkhouse Benzie Central +2:18.00 22:19.10 20:01.10
Caden Kirby Big Rapids -1:58.10 20:02.00 22:00.10
Tyler Zimmerman Big Rapids +3:28.80 23:31.60 20:02.80
Bethany McNair Kingsley +1.90 20:07.30 20:05.40
Erin Dorn Manistee +1:36.50 21:43.20 20:06.70
Olivia Haring Clare +14.20 20:22.50 20:08.30
Isabelle Payette Traverse City Central -1:00.40 20:09.30 21:09.70
Ruby Strahan Ludington +1:30.60 21:43.30 20:12.70
Kameron Haag Clare +15.10 20:32.40 20:17.30
Kelsie Bies Kingsley +1:26.50 21:50.80 20:24.30
Hannah Brock Big Rapids +3:26.80 23:54.70 20:27.90
Remmi King Kingsley -1:18.90 20:28.20 21:47.10
Davis Blint Petoskey -6.30 20:29.60 20:35.90
Junior Sarabia Manistee +6:18.40 26:49.60 20:31.20
Olivia Richards Traverse City Central +1:08.20 21:41.10 20:32.90
Katherine Edwards Petoskey +2:08.90 22:42.10 20:33.20
Isabella Rhee Midland Dow +1:04.20 21:37.70 20:33.50
Lydia Michele Grand Rapids Christian -16.40 20:34.20 20:50.60
Madelyn Taylor Traverse City St. Francis +11.50 20:46.40 20:34.90
Shelby Snell Traverse City Central +4:07.10 24:45.50 20:38.40
Mary Erickson Cadillac -2.30 20:40.90 20:43.20
Libby Gorman Traverse City St. Francis +44.10 21:29.50 20:45.40
Sidney Carrigan Traverse City Central +47.90 21:35.40 20:47.50
Noelle Fink Manistee -21.50 20:48.10 21:09.60
Morgan Lyon Traverse City West -20.80 20:48.80 21:09.60
Craven Bird Big Rapids +19.30 21:08.60 20:49.30
Macy Fouch Traverse City Central +5.50 20:58.20 20:52.70
Molly Jackson Grand Rapids Christian -3:27.10 20:54.30 24:21.40
Emily Nelson Grand Rapids Christian +18.80 21:15.80 20:57.00
Olivia Fairbank Traverse City Central -36.90 20:58.80 21:35.70
Jaylen Schroeder Big Rapids Crossroads Charter -1:24.30 21:00.40 22:24.70
Brianna Eisenga McBain -3:23.00 21:00.50 24:23.50
Breanne Mallison Mason County Central +1:31.40 22:39.90 21:08.50
AnaLi Warners Grand Rapids Christian +4.20 21:14.50 21:10.30
Alexis Batha Midland Dow -1:01.60 21:14.00 22:15.60
Susan Huckle Cadillac +50.20 22:06.30 21:16.10
Peggy Morrow Frankfort -2:03.10 21:26.40 23:29.50
Kennan Dawson Bellaire -7.20 21:29.00 21:36.20
Heleyna Tucker Midland Dow +17.60 21:46.70 21:29.10
Anna Aupperlee Grand Rapids Christian +46.90 22:17.70 21:30.80
Faith Grose Benzie Central +36.20 22:08.40 21:32.20
Kennedy Kibbey Kingsley +1:24.00 22:56.80 21:32.80
Gabrielle Metzger Cadillac -1:21.70 21:37.20 22:58.90
Rory Pruis Grand Rapids Christian +38.00 22:17.90 21:39.90
Ashley Schierbeek McBain +43.50 22:23.90 21:40.40
Ashley Zwiers Grand Rapids Christian +38.00 22:19.30 21:41.30
Leah Vanorman Grand Rapids Christian +21.20 22:08.40 21:47.20
Cammie Shoup Mason County Eastern +21.70 22:09.20 21:47.50
Teegan Dawson Bellaire +26.50 22:16.20 21:49.70
Anneka Lindsay North Muskegon -2:37.20 21:51.80 24:29.00
Elizabeth Belinsky Bear Lake +17.10 22:10.70 21:53.60
Elle Scollard Traverse City Central +52.50 22:46.70 21:54.20
Charlotte Glanville Ludington +4.90 22:04.70 21:59.80
Jessica Kline Midland Dow -2:00.00 22:01.50 24:01.50
Rachel Allen Mason County Central +20.30 22:25.90 22:05.60
Alexis Salisbury Marion +11.10 22:18.20 22:07.10
Kelsie Charles Leroy-Pine River +55.70 23:04.00 22:08.30
Annie Madion Traverse City St. Francis -19.80 22:08.40 22:28.20
Jael Wood Mason County Central -26.00 22:08.50 22:34.50
Lexi Schaub Lake Leelanau St. Mary +43.70 22:52.20 22:08.50
Carter Kissell Manistee -35.60 22:09.20 22:44.80
Nicole Taylor Clare +1:10.10 23:20.60 22:10.50
Abbi Klco Traverse City West +5.30 22:16.70 22:11.40
Peyton Burch Benzie Central +1:24.00 23:37.00 22:13.00
Maggie VanderWoude Grand Rapids Christian +2:12.50 24:26.20 22:13.70
Megan Taylor McBain -29.60 22:14.60 22:44.20
Athena Gillespie Traverse City St. Francis +38.70 22:58.00 22:19.30
Faith Corey Bear Lake +42.80 23:03.10 22:20.30
Libby Henry Blanchard Montabella +37.20 22:58.30 22:21.10
Kendahl Wright Manistee +1:05.90 23:27.40 22:21.50
Emilee Macpherson Bear Lake +57.40 23:20.00 22:22.60
Sadie Barnett Mason County Central +1:24.60 23:55.50 22:30.90
Carly Wade Benzie Central -3:01.70 22:32.30 25:34.00
Kylee Gulliver Traverse City West +1:20.40 23:57.60 22:37.20
Grace Mckillip Lake Leelanau St. Mary +2:21.20 25:00.60 22:39.40
Yuki Babinec Bear Lake +1.10 22:42.50 22:41.40
Leah Alley Big Rapids -1:55.10 22:43.60 24:38.70
Mary Macdonald Lake Leelanau St. Mary +1:40.40 24:26.00 22:45.60
Corinne Nedeau North Muskegon -1:18.50 22:48.00 24:06.50
Bri Smith Clare +1:42.80 24:32.90 22:50.10
Adrianna Malburg Mason County Eastern -28.60 23:01.70 23:30.30
Brooke Castillo Cadillac -1:59.00 23:04.20 25:03.20
Brittany Cunningham Cadillac -1:03.70 23:08.00 24:11.70
Aerin Braunoler Grand Rapids Christian +1:15.10 24:27.70 23:12.60
Kate Eveleigh Traverse City West +46.70 24:00.50 23:13.80
Emmy Braunohler Grand Rapids Christian +1:24.30 24:38.90 23:14.60
Andrea Taghon Benzie Central -1:08.30 23:15.50 24:23.80
Katelyn Hillier Kingsley +11.80 23:28.30 23:16.50
Emma Durocher Traverse City Central -1:48.90 23:17.20 25:06.10
Sophia Chefalo Traverse City West +2:07.70 25:26.00 23:18.30
Nadine Page Big Rapids -21.90 23:19.50 23:41.40
Brooke Mallison Mason County Central +54.90 24:14.80 23:19.90
Nicole Wittman Lake Leelanau St. Mary +1:39.00 25:00.80 23:21.80
Laney Whitcomb Petoskey +33.80 23:58.80 23:25.00
Jennifer LaCross Maple City-Glen Lake +57.50 24:25.30 23:27.80
Karrigan LaCross Maple City-Glen Lake -4.30 23:31.70 23:36.00
Sara Thompson Manistee +4:01.60 27:39.10 23:37.50
Tyra Bromley Hart -18.70 23:39.30 23:58.00
Hayley May Bear Lake -44.00 23:40.20 24:24.20
Armstrong Anna Petoskey +2:02.70 25:43.20 23:40.50
Brittany Byers Cadillac -3:58.20 23:41.00 27:39.20
Kailey Gustafson Traverse City Central +2:39.40 26:22.50 23:43.10
Darcy Nedeau North Muskegon -2:50.50 23:47.70 26:38.20
Sadie Kornoelje Grand Rapids Christian +1:55.20 25:44.80 23:49.60
Tatum Townsend Frankfort +1:22.20 25:12.00 23:49.80
Grace Ydenberg Grand Rapids Christian -2.10 23:53.60 23:55.70
Grace Jankwietz Manistee -1:35.80 23:53.60 25:29.40
Cassidy Owens Hart +36.90 24:31.80 23:54.90
Ciara Glynn Lake Leelanau St. Mary +42.30 24:39.00 23:56.70
Abby Weaver Grand Rapids Christian +19.50 24:18.30 23:58.80
Keira Hatch Ludington +10.90 24:18.40 24:07.50
Madalyn Craven Traverse City Central +2:13.50 26:27.80 24:14.30
Samantha Goodman Mason County Eastern +22.40 24:38.20 24:15.80
Sydni Ohanesian Traverse City West +26.10 24:44.90 24:18.80
Abby Wetherell Cadillac -1:44.10 24:19.40 26:03.50
Kayla Lemcool Benzie Central -21.10 24:20.30 24:41.40
Rachel Miller Mason County Central +4:01.90 28:28.00 24:26.10
Corinne Kramlauf Suttons Bay -2:53.40 24:27.80 27:21.20
Jocee Schwass Mason County Central +54.00 25:24.60 24:30.60
Lainee Kreykes Traverse City Central +9.00 24:41.80 24:32.80
Janie Turner Frankfort +38.60 25:12.20 24:33.60
Josephine Edick North Muskegon +34.30 25:17.80 24:43.50
Lauryn Anderson North Muskegon +2:57.70 27:57.80 25:00.10
Cameron Edmonson Manistee -40.70 25:11.70 25:52.40
Darcy Naugle Cadillac -1:52.50 25:14.60 27:07.10
Alexandra Kirt Lake Leelanau St. Mary -2:12.00 25:16.10 27:28.10
Makayla Hall McBain Northern Michigan Christian +31.50 25:55.40 25:23.90
Taylor Cordes Brethren +1:26.80 26:54.10 25:27.30
Logan Atchison Big Rapids Crossroads Charter +20.80 25:55.00 25:34.20
Darby Vanavery Hesperia +2:31.20 28:05.80 25:34.60
Anna Sullivan North Muskegon -1:44.70 25:38.20 27:22.90
Halie Kempf Traverse City Central +2:22.90 28:01.70 25:38.80
Tristyn Creed Hart +1:40.00 27:23.10 25:43.10
Katelyn Gorsuch Kingsley -1:09.20 25:45.90 26:55.10
Bridney Galindo Hart -6.70 25:59.10 26:05.80
Charity Ingleright McBain -34.70 26:00.30 26:35.00
Katrina Devries Grand Rapids Christian +1:04.10 27:08.00 26:03.90
Lydia Scott Hart -16.70 26:19.30 26:36.00
Nina Morris Kalkaska +2:53.90 29:14.10 26:20.20
Emma Witkowski Manistee -13.40 26:20.40 26:33.80
Rylee Cregg Ludington -47.30 26:36.30 27:23.60
Gabby Rowland Grand Rapids Christian -38.60 26:38.80 27:17.40
Katherine Lamer Grand Rapids Christian +1:35.70 28:37.40 27:01.70
Desiree Coe Clare -1:18.00 27:06.90 28:24.90
Kenzie Ruppert Leroy-Pine River -47.20 27:07.60 27:54.80
Grace Okros Benzie Central -1:29.20 27:10.60 28:39.80
Sierra Mennega Grand Rapids Christian +1:12.30 28:28.20 27:15.90
Olivia VerStrat Ludington -38.50 27:21.90 28:00.40
Alanna Swanson Traverse City West -1:32.70 27:22.00 28:54.70
Lia Cook Traverse City Central -1:38.20 27:57.90 29:36.10
Alexis Beebe Leroy-Pine River +4:14.60 32:36.00 28:21.40
Kassidy Jackson Cadillac +27.80 29:04.70 28:36.90
Brooke Araizaga Traverse City Central -3:39.60 28:51.70 32:31.30
Jordan Danielson Mason County Central +1:35.30 30:38.80 29:03.50
Jasmyn Pacola Leroy-Pine River -20.70 29:03.80 29:24.50
Caitlin Dietlin Cadillac -6:51.70 29:04.80 35:56.50
Mikayla Oppermann Petoskey +1:41.20 30:51.80 29:10.60
Anna Davidson Traverse City Central +1:54.10 31:10.20 29:16.10
Catherine Xie Grand Rapids Christian +32.30 29:49.80 29:17.50
Emily Achterhof Walkerville -0.40 29:21.20 29:21.60
Amelia Kolbusz Traverse City West +3:23.70 32:48.80 29:25.10
Ally Brown Traverse City Central +43.60 30:18.30 29:34.70
Samantha Carrancho Cadillac +27.80 30:06.40 29:38.60
Corra Barnard Cadillac -1:46.00 29:50.90 31:36.90
Madeline Reitsma Pentwater +1:03.70 31:00.70 29:57.00
Ally Johnston Benzie Central +1:57.90 40:28.10 38:30.20