Coaching Legends Classic (HS) 2016 vs A2 Coaching Legends Classic (HS) 2017

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -57 1280 1337
Overall Average +16.88 22:25.79 22:08.91
1st-10th Place +5.37 16:02.04 15:56.67
1st-25th Place +8.82 16:24.70 16:15.88
1st-50th Place +6.99 16:42.40 16:35.41
1st-100th Place +5.43 17:06.46 17:01.03
Common Athletes -- -- 483
Ran Faster -202 141 343
Ran Season Best -34 67 101
Average Time +39.39 21:57.17 21:17.78
Median Time +33.99 21:21.26 20:47.27
Middle 80% Times +33.24 21:36.15 21:02.91
Top 10% Times +31.38 17:22.22 16:50.83
Top 25% Times +32.19 18:14.71 17:42.52
Top 50% Times +31.01 19:18.70 18:47.69
Bottom 50% Times +47.60 24:30.19 23:42.59
Bottom 25% Times +1:03.11 26:45.26 25:42.15
Bottom 10% Times +1:36.68 29:29.53 27:52.85
Average Difference +41.45 -- --
Median Difference +2:11.95 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +32.72 -- --
Top 10% Difference +25.60 -- --
Top 50% Difference +26.34 -- --
Top 25% Difference +26.32 -- --
Top 50% Difference +26.34 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +56.56 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +1:16.56 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +2:08.32 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Paul Mckinley Okemos +36.04 16:07.49 15:31.45
Carter Solomon Plymouth +1:14.18 16:46.51 15:32.33
Ethan Byrnes Plymouth +20.84 15:53.99 15:33.15
Zach Stewart Brighton +40.12 16:23.48 15:43.36
Saano Murembya Okemos -18.02 15:57.36 16:15.38
Evan Meyer East Lansing -7.18 15:58.43 16:05.61
Jamers Ohlsson Pontiac Notre Dame Prep +38.48 16:53.62 16:15.14
Brandon Boyd Plymouth +9.68 16:25.88 16:16.20
John Pieper Pontiac Notre Dame Prep +31.41 16:48.55 16:17.14
Drew Johnson Allen Park +1:40.13 18:04.07 16:23.94
Kaheem Wright Brownstown Woodhaven +1:16.60 17:41.36 16:24.76
Jack Spamer Brighton +1:34.20 18:02.24 16:28.04
Ben Holland Okemos +51.88 17:22.22 16:30.34
Andrew Schuster Tol. St. Francis +21.45 16:52.15 16:30.70
Kyle Samluk Okemos +35.18 17:10.82 16:35.64
Scott Spaanstra Brighton +36.91 17:15.89 16:38.98
Samuel Schneider Holly +14.44 16:54.93 16:40.49
Owen Bronni Brownstown Woodhaven +39.20 17:20.57 16:41.37
Jarrett Warner Plymouth +30.76 17:12.90 16:42.14
Sean Foster Brighton +28.00 17:17.56 16:49.56
Damian Jankowski Bloomfield Hills +59.53 17:50.67 16:51.14
Ryan Kachnowski Walled Lake Western +53.30 17:47.49 16:54.19
Aidan Bustillo Brighton +1:19.73 18:14.80 16:55.07
John Caley Brighton +24.31 17:23.08 16:58.77
Rocco Jelsomeno Wyandotte Roosevelt +11.80 17:12.18 17:00.38
Jacob King Bloomfield Hills +2.97 17:03.69 17:00.72
John Monroe Brighton +36.49 17:38.04 17:01.55
Joseph Baez Lincoln Park +1:11.60 18:13.54 17:01.94
Nathan Schooner Southgate Anderson +1:08.57 18:10.83 17:02.26
Jon Hollister East Lansing +1:18.61 18:23.47 17:04.86
Andrew Lane East Lansing +1:00.86 18:05.98 17:05.12
Devin Corson Tol. St. Francis -44.01 17:07.66 17:51.67
Caleb Walker Tol. St. Francis +2:56.90 20:06.42 17:09.52
Stanley Elder Grand Ledge +4:59.97 22:10.28 17:10.31
Logan Evanchuk Livonia Franklin +14.53 17:26.71 17:12.18
Alex Hidalgo Birmingham Groves +6.76 17:19.23 17:12.47
Jorge Ramirez Tol. St. Francis -5.07 17:15.14 17:20.21
Cooper Frederick Holly +14.25 17:29.58 17:15.33
Nolan Mcgahan Brighton +46.41 18:02.10 17:15.69
Eric Pensari Livonia Churchill +19.38 17:35.81 17:16.43
Logan Wiseman Pinckney +1:20.68 18:37.50 17:16.82
Jim Vega Lincoln Park +42.68 18:04.38 17:21.70
Ryan Cendol Tol. St. Francis -1:06.77 17:21.97 18:28.74
Josh Fischer Pontiac Notre Dame Prep +1:53.58 19:17.05 17:23.47
Brian Pawelec Brownstown Woodhaven +1:44.61 19:09.08 17:24.47
Anne Forsyth Ann Arbor Pioneer -7.71 17:28.90 17:36.61
Michael Sulkowski Wyandotte Roosevelt +12.31 17:44.06 17:31.75
Jackson Nordbeck Livonia Franklin +17.00 17:48.79 17:31.79
Adam Snitgen Holly +46.21 18:18.56 17:32.35
William Hengy Livonia Churchill +1:04.24 18:38.33 17:34.09
Bassil Syed Plymouth +39.69 18:14.30 17:34.61
Patrick Whitton Brighton +49.76 18:25.70 17:35.94
Austin Savage Grand Ledge +1.79 17:38.32 17:36.53
John Paul Roboski East Lansing +12.20 17:49.91 17:37.71
Paddy Williams Tol. St. Francis +51.20 18:29.20 17:38.00
Tyler Debeauclair Pinckney +3.29 17:46.07 17:42.78
Brad Baxter Holly +1:10.30 18:54.59 17:44.29
Forest Zhang Bloomfield Hills -0.43 17:45.36 17:45.79
Michael Yamin Bloomfield Hills +10.16 17:55.68 17:45.52
Nick Balesky Okemos +1:15.15 19:01.94 17:46.79
Joseph Nichol Livonia Franklin -30.93 17:47.06 18:17.99
Kyle Carroll Holly +21.62 18:10.53 17:48.91
Rachel McCardell Birmingham Seaholm +6.37 17:59.36 17:52.99
Aaron Crane Pontiac Notre Dame Prep +2:35.62 20:29.64 17:54.02
John Dettore Plymouth +1:19.82 19:15.22 17:55.40
Luke Mercer Birmingham Groves +56.07 18:53.70 17:57.63
Lucas Eccleton Allen Park +13.85 18:11.99 17:58.14
Mike Mackiewicz Livonia Franklin +1:36.41 19:34.68 17:58.27
Brendan Murray Bloomfield Hills +1:00.31 18:59.77 17:59.46
Liam Fairbanks Bloomfield Hills -4:24.25 18:00.10 22:24.35
Andrew Ulaszek Livonia Franklin +1:16.93 19:17.31 18:00.38
Lucas Moore Pinckney +56.83 18:59.09 18:02.26
Peter Kozerski Midland Dow -2.00 18:04.94 18:06.94
Tyler Hieber Walled Lake Western -1.18 18:06.36 18:07.54
Ana Barrott Northville +27.60 18:34.78 18:07.18
Evan Buck Okemos +1:07.48 19:14.88 18:07.40
Tyler McCready Grand Ledge +1:16.06 19:23.72 18:07.66
Eliseo Montoya Lincoln Park -7.26 18:07.89 18:15.15
Zachary Murry Plymouth +1:26.45 19:34.63 18:08.18
Emily Rooney Birmingham Seaholm -3.49 18:09.50 18:12.99
Daniel Bragiel Livonia Churchill +51.55 19:01.05 18:09.50
Ben Bolduc Brownstown Woodhaven +14.40 18:24.73 18:10.33
Sean Klotz Plymouth +50.14 19:00.71 18:10.57
Aiden Hauser Okemos -2:11.29 18:10.94 20:22.23
Nathan Tsiang Brighton -11.00 18:11.61 18:22.61
Jared Blum Wyandotte Roosevelt -42.62 18:11.68 18:54.30
Alberto Whitmer Birmingham Groves -7.51 18:11.74 18:19.25
Jacob Szymanski Tol. St. Francis +47.65 18:59.84 18:12.19
Tony Cox Lincoln Park +2:45.14 20:58.42 18:13.28
Terry Emeigh Allen Park +1:26.65 19:41.04 18:14.39
Jesse Anderson Brownstown Woodhaven +1:44.00 19:58.47 18:14.47
Matt Blakeslee Brighton +36.79 18:52.27 18:15.48
Gavin Del Proposto Brighton +13.33 18:29.74 18:16.41
Andrew Hanna Brighton +2:02.10 20:20.45 18:18.35
Aidan Thomas Livonia Churchill +28.33 18:48.81 18:20.48
Trevor Doyle Livonia Franklin -13.22 18:21.82 18:35.04
Brad King Grand Ledge +26.38 18:49.90 18:23.52
Tyler Thomason Holly -20.41 18:23.83 18:44.24
Matt Lewis Brownstown Woodhaven +1:15.54 19:39.46 18:23.92
Collin Che Midland Dow +23.27 18:48.15 18:24.88
Mitchell Guest Pontiac Notre Dame Prep +37.92 19:04.37 18:26.45
Max Toll Jackson +1:02.16 19:28.85 18:26.69
Justin Yarrington Southgate Anderson +2:11.34 20:39.15 18:27.81
James Jordan Charyl Stockwell Academy +1:24.69 19:54.15 18:29.46
Jacob Mussen Livonia Churchill -1:08.95 18:30.38 19:39.33
Aaron Nevins East Lansing +6.32 18:36.79 18:30.47
Ryan Colquit Brownstown Woodhaven -1:05.11 18:30.91 19:36.02
Nick Barr Brighton +17.31 18:48.58 18:31.27
Anastasia Tucker Midland Dow +42.94 19:15.79 18:32.85
Connor Sweeney Tol. St. Francis +1:15.41 19:48.35 18:32.94
Joey Samulski Plymouth +47.47 19:20.47 18:33.00
Trystin Green Jackson +31.33 19:12.17 18:40.84
Brendan Buckner Southgate Anderson +1:51.55 20:32.94 18:41.39
Peter Warrick Livonia Franklin -21.40 18:42.37 19:03.77
Carter Perez Pinckney +1:35.35 20:18.77 18:43.42
Joseph Divito Bloomfield Hills +38.83 19:22.75 18:43.92
Jack Engler Grand Ledge +1:46.76 20:31.36 18:44.60
Ben Miller Plymouth +24.38 19:10.98 18:46.60
Spencer Crampton Brighton -1:03.00 18:47.55 19:50.55
Raymond York Brighton -58.52 18:47.99 19:46.51
Nathan Burgard Midland Dow +58.51 19:47.06 18:48.55
Prahar Dave Brownstown Woodhaven -27.98 18:49.94 19:17.92
Nicholas Bloom Midland Dow -14.32 18:50.22 19:04.54
Maija Rettelle Midland Dow -27.04 18:51.30 19:18.34
Ryan O'shea Tol. St. Francis +55.72 19:48.04 18:52.32
Olivia Harp Northville +35.36 19:27.98 18:52.62
Walker Barnes Livonia Churchill +1:08.18 20:01.14 18:52.96
Aaron Weldy Midland Dow +1:18.71 20:12.72 18:54.01
Connor Karagitz Brownstown Woodhaven +1:51.33 20:45.60 18:54.27
Dan Campbell Brighton -6.50 18:54.75 19:01.25
Noah Horsch Jackson +19.63 19:14.79 18:55.16
Caleb Bracali Livonia Churchill +2:34.44 21:30.41 18:55.97
Alex Palencia Midland Dow +1:47.16 20:44.18 18:57.02
Anya Brett East Lansing +53.58 19:53.92 19:00.34
Jennifer Ohlsson Pontiac Notre Dame Prep +1:02.01 20:03.29 19:01.28
Noelle Adriaens Pinckney +34.87 19:36.21 19:01.34
Kahler Doyle Pinckney +40.96 19:44.24 19:03.28
Lauren Parrell Brighton -56.78 19:04.50 20:01.28
Gabe Sanchez Holly +3:25.77 22:31.27 19:05.50
Keegan Rumler Jackson +33.25 19:39.53 19:06.28
Thomas Gorman Okemos +52.25 19:58.80 19:06.55
Ethan Lazzara Pontiac Notre Dame Prep -34.20 19:06.61 19:40.81
Anna Vogel Ann Arbor Pioneer -16.39 19:07.93 19:24.32
Vito Bertucci Holly +1:01.53 20:13.57 19:12.04
Caleb Nitz Brownstown Woodhaven +1:12.89 20:27.80 19:14.91
Alexandra Case Pontiac Notre Dame Prep +46.93 20:02.94 19:16.01
Brooke Soper Okemos +35.34 19:51.72 19:16.38
Nicholas Gale Pontiac Notre Dame Prep +13.84 19:30.91 19:17.07
Logan Southworth Southgate Anderson +45.12 20:02.43 19:17.31
Josh Mushinski Livonia Churchill +33.98 19:52.37 19:18.39
David Brooks Walled Lake Western +0.43 19:19.64 19:19.21
Elizabeth Kos Ann Arbor Pioneer +30.12 19:50.18 19:20.06
Erin Seibert Livonia Franklin -4.80 19:21.45 19:26.25
Brady Crimmins Bloomfield Hills -0.35 19:22.41 19:22.76
Jacob Eltschlager Tol. St. Francis +1:02.48 20:24.93 19:22.45
Kati Beckeman Birmingham Seaholm -5.99 19:23.10 19:29.09
John Hopper Midland Dow -25.03 19:23.11 19:48.14
Nick Beck Livonia Churchill +18.00 19:41.68 19:23.68
Andrew Flaherty Birmingham Groves +2:11.95 21:37.05 19:25.10
Kori Wright Brownstown Woodhaven +25.79 19:51.48 19:25.69
Nick Schweikhart Plymouth -1:46.14 19:26.24 21:12.38
Cameron Danyo Brownstown Woodhaven -1:50.26 19:26.61 21:16.87
Riley Cook Bloomfield Hills -1.51 19:26.84 19:28.35
Michael Warner Charyl Stockwell Academy +1:02.49 20:33.28 19:30.79
Nicklas Slone Wyandotte Roosevelt +2:14.91 21:47.40 19:32.49
Seth Vogeli Plymouth +2:54.30 22:26.94 19:32.64
Anna Nagelhout Canton +6.25 19:39.50 19:33.25
David Kent Birmingham Groves +45.65 20:20.01 19:34.36
Tanner Aschemeier Tol. St. Francis -6.40 19:36.28 19:42.68
Courtney Jarema Pinckney -0.59 19:36.84 19:37.43
Alex Marchand Plymouth +13.66 19:51.70 19:38.04
Insaan Ermisch East Lansing +31.08 20:09.66 19:38.58
Matthew Larmee Pinckney -8.32 19:38.89 19:47.21
Tre Hill Charyl Stockwell Academy +59.67 20:38.72 19:39.05
Jacob Greca Brighton +1:44.17 21:23.91 19:39.74
Gavan Boguszewski Midland Dow +1:36.47 21:16.48 19:40.01
Collin Miracle Allen Park +1:28.18 21:08.35 19:40.17
Lauren Neiheisel Pontiac Notre Dame Prep -0.48 19:41.04 19:41.52
Michael Winters Plymouth +28.43 20:09.95 19:41.52
Nick Wrona Allen Park +1:22.40 21:04.39 19:41.99
David Guan Livonia Churchill +2:36.26 22:18.28 19:42.02
Gabe Mayes East Lansing +43.61 20:25.77 19:42.16
Kaia Johnson Brighton +53.72 20:36.35 19:42.63
Issac Hawley Holly +36.10 20:19.56 19:43.46
Mallory Dawes Ann Arbor Pioneer +28.47 20:11.97 19:43.50
Lexi Reynolds Brighton -1:51.33 19:44.61 21:35.94
Lauren Buckner Southgate Anderson +8.66 19:53.74 19:45.08
Olivia Chandler Brighton +22.64 20:07.92 19:45.28
William Jones Plymouth +6.28 19:52.06 19:45.78
Bella VanBuren Brighton -29.16 19:46.45 20:15.61
Hyun Kim Bloomfield Hills +22.70 20:10.24 19:47.54
Raj Guatam Walled Lake Western +1:17.20 21:04.91 19:47.71
Simon Hatcher Charyl Stockwell Academy -12.59 19:48.16 20:00.75
Michael Napoli Tol. St. Francis -52.10 19:48.68 20:40.78
Jonathan Graham Livonia Churchill +15.20 20:06.17 19:50.97
Katherine Ray Novi +0.22 19:52.64 19:52.42
Serg Briones Lincoln Park -2:21.27 19:53.49 22:14.76
Ally Burba Okemos +1:45.74 21:39.41 19:53.67
Theo Miller Tol. St. Francis +27.62 20:21.87 19:54.25
Maddie Brown Brighton +18.61 20:15.47 19:56.86
Andrew Etherington Pinckney +1:29.85 21:28.70 19:58.85
Mikayla Borg Southgate Anderson -17.65 20:00.56 20:18.21
Austin Carrell Ypsilanti Arbor Preparatory -21.95 20:00.70 20:22.65
Juliana Romero Saline +11.59 20:12.29 20:00.70
Olivia Masse Northville +1:38.01 21:38.93 20:00.92
Adrien McGill Grand Ledge +2:15.89 22:18.00 20:02.11
Daniel Erickson Jackson +44.95 20:47.78 20:02.83
Reagan Mcnally Birmingham Seaholm +16.28 20:19.35 20:03.07
Sid Fernandes Tol. St. Francis +43.75 20:48.15 20:04.40
Lindsey Murrell Brighton -19.29 20:06.44 20:25.73
Lucas Lorenz Okemos -2:18.63 20:06.71 22:25.34
Nate Snyder Tol. St. Francis +1:49.14 21:56.10 20:06.96
Anna Buettner Northville -18.02 20:07.47 20:25.49
Jacob Flaherty Birmingham Groves +2:08.77 22:17.91 20:09.14
Allyson Stabler Livonia Franklin +3:23.30 23:32.87 20:09.57
Brendan Lounds East Lansing +1:55.90 22:06.84 20:10.94
Adam Lenart Plymouth +2:06.31 22:18.59 20:12.28
Sal Bubolz Okemos +14.50 20:27.28 20:12.78
Nolen Froedtert Jackson +1:44.69 21:58.57 20:13.88
Lily Tripp Birmingham Seaholm -20.88 20:14.92 20:35.80
Joseph Llope Birmingham Groves +1:24.32 21:41.00 20:16.68
Cody Keast Grand Ledge +15.74 20:32.74 20:17.00
Tyler Thompson Plymouth -1:03.28 20:21.26 21:24.54
Allie Hartstang Pinckney +30.58 20:54.85 20:24.27
Lino Diamantis Brownstown Woodhaven -2:01.94 20:24.96 22:26.90
Madison Green East Lansing -49.16 20:25.27 21:14.43
Parker McComas Holly +2:10.17 22:35.68 20:25.51
Trent Bergman Midland Dow +1:23.25 21:49.73 20:26.48
Lindsey Bathish Brighton +29.90 20:57.40 20:27.50
Gabby Feltz Wyandotte Roosevelt -29.16 20:27.52 20:56.68
Katelyn Szafranski Saline -39.18 20:27.53 21:06.71
Anna Hornbach East Lansing -2.65 20:27.82 20:30.47
Angel Roussev Bloomfield Hills +1.02 20:29.20 20:28.18
Evelyn Sorgenfrei Bloomfield Hills +15.74 20:44.55 20:28.81
Abdullah Hashsham Okemos +18.37 20:47.74 20:29.37
Carmen Bruchnak Canton +41.57 21:11.26 20:29.69
Isabella Rhee Midland Dow +43.59 21:13.51 20:29.92
Jovanna Garza Walled Lake Western -50.52 20:30.05 21:20.57
Alex Impellizeri Pontiac Notre Dame Prep -36.98 20:30.09 21:07.07
Madeline Stewart Saline +2:25.82 22:56.44 20:30.62
Dominic Huige Kensington Woods +48.16 21:19.17 20:31.01
Andrew Webster East Lansing +3:03.11 23:34.56 20:31.45
Allison Donnini Birmingham Seaholm +0.39 20:32.04 20:31.65
Delaney Pickett Jackson +3:18.63 23:51.22 20:32.59
Julia Chenault East Lansing -36.14 20:32.98 21:09.12
Zaiyan Jafry Plymouth -2:14.29 20:33.21 22:47.50
Sydney Kelley Southgate Anderson -0.60 20:33.48 20:34.08
Melina Stone Okemos +51.50 21:26.62 20:35.12
Megan Schafer Grand Ledge +1:48.97 22:24.43 20:35.46
Matthew Basista Tol. St. Francis -47.72 20:35.82 21:23.54
David Pace Allen Park +3:46.90 24:22.83 20:35.93
Hannah Schafer Grand Ledge +56.17 21:34.84 20:38.67
Alex Annis Grand Ledge +56.68 21:36.10 20:39.42
Courtney Hughes Grand Ledge +48.24 21:28.52 20:40.28
Shannon Lambrecht Pontiac Notre Dame Prep +1:18.62 21:59.88 20:41.26
Simon Bronni Brownstown Woodhaven +32.88 21:15.32 20:42.44
Tj Eltschlager Tol. St. Francis +4.71 20:51.02 20:46.31
Sam Konen Grand Ledge +1:59.12 22:46.39 20:47.27
Jake Baker Wyandotte Roosevelt -14.85 20:47.32 21:02.17
Tristan Williams Plymouth +1:32.21 22:21.66 20:49.45
Heleyna Tucker Midland Dow +30.91 21:23.16 20:52.25
Nathan Rhee Midland Dow -24.23 20:53.09 21:17.32
Justin Miner Allen Park +2:53.91 23:49.91 20:56.00
Ana White Plymouth +17.05 21:13.07 20:56.02
Rachel Zimmer Northville -18.29 20:56.73 21:15.02
Abigail Wilson Saline +33.14 21:30.70 20:57.56
Maggie Wallace East Lansing -24.26 20:59.26 21:23.52
Declan Mccole Okemos -5.62 21:00.59 21:06.21
Gurekmann Gill Plymouth +3:39.92 24:40.96 21:01.04
Emma Lucken Birmingham Groves +4.34 21:05.99 21:01.65
Chad Rakoczy Brownstown Woodhaven +1:50.45 22:52.44 21:01.99
Isabelle Tiplady Plymouth +14.56 21:17.38 21:02.82
Delace Jia Bloomfield Hills +8.30 21:12.52 21:04.22
Addison Lentz Novi +1:19.17 22:24.77 21:05.60
Olivia Gatto Canton -1:51.92 21:06.32 22:58.24
Brynne Wisner East Lansing -22.36 21:06.34 21:28.70
Calder Lewis Okemos +17.90 21:24.54 21:06.64
Cameron Dalton Ann Arbor Pioneer +44.17 21:54.73 21:10.56
Carlos Vargas Wyandotte Roosevelt -40.53 21:10.71 21:51.24
Hailey Kutrukis Livonia Franklin -29.34 21:13.78 21:43.12
Amelia Carey Plymouth -54.19 21:14.16 22:08.35
Max Cooper Birmingham Groves +1:19.89 22:34.44 21:14.55
Sinclare Smith Northville +21.89 21:37.56 21:15.67
Eli Hoorman Tol. St. Francis +17.36 21:35.37 21:18.01
Ashley Deguise Livonia Franklin -22.48 21:19.23 21:41.71
Matthew LaMothe Pontiac Notre Dame Prep -21.22 21:21.26 21:42.48
Madeline Scherle Pontiac Notre Dame Prep +51.35 22:15.09 21:23.74
Veronica Marr East Lansing +39.19 22:03.71 21:24.52
Erin Dimarzo Bloomfield Hills +2:15.85 23:44.44 21:28.59
Kelsey Kehren Grand Ledge +1:29.69 22:58.89 21:29.20
Emma Mashburn Bloomfield Hills -13.38 21:29.41 21:42.79
Gabriella Pluszczy Farmington Hills Mercy +16.34 21:47.41 21:31.07
Spencer Buckler Allen Park +3:08.42 24:40.09 21:31.67
Tanya Laviola Pinckney +2:12.23 23:45.45 21:33.22
Avery Conely Brighton +1:15.40 22:48.74 21:33.34
Nicole Speare Southgate Anderson -32.25 21:34.13 22:06.38
Charlie Cagigas Walled Lake Western +53.65 22:28.01 21:34.36
Sarah Padilla Grand Ledge +1:15.48 22:49.99 21:34.51
Abby Rankin Pontiac Notre Dame Prep +33.49 22:08.26 21:34.77
Emily Britton Plymouth +39.74 22:15.25 21:35.51
Eva Schwarz Okemos -2.02 21:36.30 21:38.32
Benjamin Cichon Holly +2:22.15 23:58.80 21:36.65
Lauren Sedewitz Novi +25.20 22:03.36 21:38.16
Hannah Menosky Pinckney -1:23.85 21:40.61 23:04.46
Connor Leck Tol. St. Francis -3:09.66 21:42.97 24:52.63
Aidan Mckay Jackson +3.59 21:46.77 21:43.18
Evan Hampel Pontiac Notre Dame Prep +1:12.25 22:55.67 21:43.42
Lucy Meng Okemos +36.02 22:23.20 21:47.18
Riley Bennett Birmingham Seaholm +27.69 22:15.40 21:47.71
Noad Ghebredngl East Lansing +51.03 22:38.83 21:47.80
Ethan Smith Midland Dow +43.20 22:31.56 21:48.36
Rachel Glovatsky Plymouth +1:19.62 23:08.15 21:48.53
Lexi Kamen Birmingham Seaholm +18.71 22:07.31 21:48.60
Jordyn Burks Wyandotte Roosevelt +45.01 22:34.27 21:49.26
Mady Grant Okemos -1:02.96 21:49.49 22:52.45
Bianca Palicha Novi +3:15.76 25:05.62 21:49.86
Justin Quezada Lincoln Park +0.53 21:50.53 21:50.00
Cameron Auty Plymouth +1:36.45 23:28.16 21:51.71
Nathan Van Duijven Bloomfield Hills -1:35.87 21:51.81 23:27.68
David Geronimo Tol. St. Francis -11.86 21:53.65 22:05.51
Thomas Bolitho Brighton -23.72 21:54.44 22:18.16
Rachel Rosati Saline +2:55.73 24:51.28 21:55.55
Mackenzie Foy Farmington Hills Mercy +41.16 22:37.96 21:56.80
Caleb Tate Jackson +8.42 22:05.23 21:56.81
Rachel Fusik Brighton +30.62 22:28.09 21:57.47
Eli Louis-ferdinand Bloomfield Hills +1:23.89 23:24.16 22:00.27
Chloe Lange Saline -36.90 22:00.70 22:37.60
Thomas Borkowski Birmingham Groves +3:36.11 25:36.81 22:00.70
Ella Stout East Lansing +1:52.51 23:54.87 22:02.36
Kate Lucken Birmingham Groves -15.87 22:02.77 22:18.64
Andrew Rumohr Brownstown Woodhaven +49.62 22:53.84 22:04.22
Grace Bielby Okemos +24.59 22:29.16 22:04.57
Olivia Menosky Pinckney +6.90 22:11.60 22:04.70
Lily Miller Jackson +50.68 22:55.91 22:05.23
Mariah Cornelius Pinckney +2:37.63 24:43.43 22:05.80
Tatum Kreindler Birmingham Seaholm -45.25 22:06.20 22:51.45
Ainsley Vanderlaan Grand Ledge +48.61 22:54.81 22:06.20
Ross Koscielny Allen Park +3:47.25 25:55.07 22:07.82
Mackenzie Yanke Southgate Anderson -1:09.45 22:08.04 23:17.49
Alan Brenner Holly -50.32 22:09.20 22:59.52
Erin Haapala Farmington Hills Mercy -29.97 22:12.40 22:42.37
Noah Jarrard Grand Ledge -1.55 22:14.58 22:16.13
Jack Sleeman Pinckney +1:11.78 23:28.53 22:16.75
Olivia Pahl Canton +1.62 22:19.20 22:17.58
Varun Rajesh Plymouth +7.65 22:27.98 22:20.33
Reese Green Novi +1:33.38 23:55.29 22:21.91
Noah Thomas Pontiac Notre Dame Prep -51.60 22:22.06 23:13.66
Meredith Tiller Pontiac Notre Dame Prep +18.76 22:43.36 22:24.60
Jessie Whitmer Birmingham Groves +30.18 22:56.03 22:25.85
Cassie Young Livonia Franklin -4:13.55 22:27.96 26:41.51
Maddie Breen Walled Lake Western +6.35 22:34.84 22:28.49
Hannah Alfs Birmingham Seaholm +1:00.01 23:28.87 22:28.86
Allison Shareck Brighton +5:05.56 27:38.22 22:32.66
Courtne Kostielney Livonia Franklin -19.61 22:32.95 22:52.56
Elise Mcintee Canton +2:26.64 25:01.09 22:34.45
Jordyn Frohner Saline -2:23.68 22:37.70 25:01.38
Caroline Theuerkauf Midland Dow -51.11 22:39.48 23:30.59
Moriah Ma Plymouth +3.41 22:44.05 22:40.64
Kiara Mahon Birmingham Seaholm -7.79 22:40.70 22:48.49
Claire West Canton +1:04.20 23:45.85 22:41.65
Saranya Nistala Novi -0.88 22:43.45 22:44.33
Sammy Maynard Birmingham Seaholm +29.49 23:22.60 22:53.11
Hannah Hood-blaxill Novi +39.89 23:35.27 22:55.38
Cheryl Johnson Grand Ledge +24.68 23:21.26 22:56.58
Melanie Vukovich Grand Ledge +1:49.29 24:46.23 22:56.94
Ellen Mayes Okemos -24.91 22:57.35 23:22.26
Clarise Zajac Bloomfield Hills -1:32.47 22:59.15 24:31.62
Emily Sedewitz Novi -13.71 23:00.76 23:14.47
Kaylee English Livonia Franklin +21.08 23:22.42 23:01.34
Tyler Duong Jackson +28.81 23:32.50 23:03.69
Joseph Kras Holly +7.14 23:13.07 23:05.93
Claire Lipinski Northville -13.57 23:07.98 23:21.55
Pearl Kurian Novi +38.86 23:47.81 23:08.95
Audrey Lund Birmingham Seaholm +1:27.60 24:37.19 23:09.59
Carlos Rivera Lincoln Park -5:26.97 23:12.22 28:39.19
Sarah Campbell Saginaw Heritage +17:18.02 40:30.63 23:12.61
Marissa Gordon Okemos -1:07.21 23:18.34 24:25.55
Ethan Lockwood Grand Ledge -34.30 23:19.01 23:53.31
Benjamin Bugenski Pontiac Notre Dame Prep +1:56.05 25:15.86 23:19.81
Keller Kanat Birmingham Groves +45.11 24:09.23 23:24.12
Celia Mann Walled Lake Western -1:36.28 23:25.62 25:01.90
Natalia Mcintyre Birmingham Groves -30.31 23:25.87 23:56.18
Olivi Gross Birmingham Seaholm -17.02 23:25.99 23:43.01
Marisa Berlanga Plymouth +57.72 24:25.39 23:27.67
Catherine Demou Southgate Anderson -6.47 23:29.37 23:35.84
Lily Gauvin Wyandotte Roosevelt +2:55.33 26:25.33 23:30.00
Madison Caldwell Saline +1:27.80 24:59.12 23:31.32
Jessica Kline Midland Dow +33.31 24:05.97 23:32.66
Sharon Piedra-vargas Grand Ledge +25.89 23:59.65 23:33.76
Amanda Fox Saline +1:00.18 24:34.65 23:34.47
Anastasia Frederick Saline +2:28.15 26:04.07 23:35.92
Eva Tyszkiewicz East Lansing -48.99 23:36.39 24:25.38
Shaily Fozdar Novi +1:00.47 24:36.91 23:36.44
Colleen Jamnik East Lansing +2:13.17 25:50.03 23:36.86
Clair Davidson Grand Ledge +53.66 24:30.71 23:37.05
Nolan Grimes Taylor Preparatory High School -3:55.53 23:37.27 27:32.80
Lukas Brave Plymouth +2:07.94 25:48.53 23:40.59
Allison Nickel Okemos -1:26.02 23:40.76 25:06.78
Davis Kurepa-peers Birmingham Seaholm +2:21.00 26:03.37 23:42.37
Allison Urquhart Saline -2.18 23:45.01 23:47.19
Zoey Lowe Canton +1:23.76 25:12.37 23:48.61
Jenny Engler Livonia Franklin -45.35 23:49.19 24:34.54
Amanda Page Jackson +2:46.41 26:37.05 23:50.64
Bryant Muldoon Charyl Stockwell Academy +1:44.98 25:35.74 23:50.76
Bryn Longe Birmingham Seaholm +13.38 24:08.36 23:54.98
Ian Heady Tol. St. Francis +1:59.57 25:56.17 23:56.60
Carly Smith Canton +2.34 24:00.30 23:57.96
Tori Beckeman Birmingham Seaholm +1:02.53 25:07.38 24:04.85
Olivia Schafer Plymouth +2.62 24:10.50 24:07.88
Cora Wallen Plymouth -41.97 24:14.08 24:56.05
Paige Gollinger Pontiac Notre Dame Prep -15.27 24:14.81 24:30.08
Paige Valli Canton +1:21.29 25:37.63 24:16.34
Kate Kiefer Birmingham Seaholm -2:32.26 24:17.35 26:49.61
Carmen Parkinson Saline -46.40 24:18.82 25:05.22
Alec Bishop Jackson +3:25.89 27:46.40 24:20.51
Grace Niu Novi +1:39.68 26:02.19 24:22.51
Ben Dueck Jackson +1:35.33 25:59.04 24:23.71
Maureen McDougall Canton -48.07 24:26.81 25:14.88
Elise Renberg Saline +18.63 24:45.85 24:27.22
Katie Militello Saline +50.81 25:18.53 24:27.72
Dayton McGrail Farmington Hills Mercy +36.42 25:04.24 24:27.82
Puja Modi Plymouth +45.90 25:15.50 24:29.60
Allison Dillmann Saline +2:21.57 27:02.39 24:40.82
Emma Frank Birmingham Seaholm +1:18.92 26:00.37 24:41.45
Noah Behr Lincoln Park +6:13.08 30:54.80 24:41.72
Shaye Golden Birmingham Seaholm -34.82 24:42.15 25:16.97
Margaret Bills Birmingham Groves -1:33.23 24:47.63 26:20.86
Erin Tremonti Birmingham Groves -4.75 24:47.88 24:52.63
Dominick Dettore Plymouth +3.78 24:52.73 24:48.95
Alyssa Ewell Canton +2.19 24:52.93 24:50.74
Carina Gordon Okemos +43.50 25:34.59 24:51.09
Josie Hodges Canton +1:44.13 26:42.75 24:58.62
Selena Bartlett Canton +47.63 25:49.48 25:01.85
Clare Pike East Lansing +2:11.29 27:15.19 25:03.90
Jane Hepp Novi +53.98 25:59.12 25:05.14
Cassidy McGeorge Grand Ledge +37.04 25:52.53 25:15.49
Jacob Gutting Okemos -35.78 25:19.44 25:55.22
Abby Conway Grand Ledge -12.36 25:23.95 25:36.31
Sydni Victoria Saline -41.40 25:26.28 26:07.68
Maddy Gillis Brighton +3:08.64 28:36.36 25:27.72
Alexis Dickie Farmington Hills Mercy +5:18.36 30:52.66 25:34.30
Brooke Butkin Wyandotte Roosevelt +3:07.06 28:45.30 25:38.24
Kiera Crowley Okemos -1:26.98 25:38.75 27:05.73
Dominic Covelli Brownstown Woodhaven +6:03.45 31:43.96 25:40.51
Lydia Evans Pontiac Notre Dame Prep +1:56.77 27:44.47 25:47.70
Chrissy Polzin Saline -46.39 25:59.16 26:45.55
Iris Chandler Lincoln Park +1:35.20 27:35.38 26:00.18
Lauren Hyne Saline +59.67 27:08.74 26:09.07
Erin Patterson Pontiac Notre Dame Prep -27.14 26:18.42 26:45.56
Avian Jiminez Ypsilanti Arbor Preparatory +1:15.68 27:35.71 26:20.03
Lucia Choi Novi +1:29.51 27:50.73 26:21.22
Brendan Kelly Pontiac Notre Dame Prep +4:53.45 31:15.70 26:22.25
Elena Hoerauf Saline +20.93 26:50.14 26:29.21
Megan Pham Canton +7.00 26:39.14 26:32.14
Clare Walton Birmingham Groves +1:06.92 27:41.82 26:34.90
Hannah Zetterholm Saline -1:21.90 26:37.37 27:59.27
Aisa Uhler East Lansing +42.94 27:21.69 26:38.75
Victoria Rogers Charyl Stockwell Academy +41.62 27:23.62 26:42.00
Jane Burnett Saline +1:29.39 28:14.65 26:45.26
Audra Huige Kensington Woods -25.80 26:45.51 27:11.31
Isabel Sanabria Plymouth -15.07 26:47.35 27:02.42
Jessica Gibbons Ypsilanti Arbor Preparatory +1:57.11 28:45.05 26:47.94
Lance Witt Taylor Preparatory High School +4:58.07 32:02.02 27:03.95
Erica D'Souza Farmington Hills Mercy +29.53 27:46.56 27:17.03
Olivia Peterson Brighton -3:14.54 27:18.82 30:33.36
Kathryn Grytzelius Canton +4:23.43 31:50.75 27:27.32
Jaya Dhande Plymouth +1:36.14 29:29.95 27:53.81
Katherine Westerlund Birmingham Groves -1:25.94 28:14.06 29:40.00
Neha Middela Bloomfield Hills -22.37 28:24.48 28:46.85
Annie Nelson Saline -30.33 28:55.99 29:26.32
Emily Sochay Grand Ledge +28.84 29:35.91 29:07.07
Elizabeth Casias Lincoln Park +3:44.26 32:54.01 29:09.75
Joe Farnsworth Wyandotte Roosevelt -0.84 29:13.02 29:13.86
Sarah Baker Plymouth +12.67 29:29.62 29:16.95
Ryan Jividen Lincoln Park +7:40.76 37:06.00 29:25.24
Sean Donovan Kensington Woods +40.01 30:15.87 29:35.86
Gillian Nelson Saline -6.92 29:42.47 29:49.39
Katie Mccombs Saline -22.14 29:52.11 30:14.25
Eric Hicks Taylor Preparatory High School -1:01.65 30:02.13 31:03.78
Lindsay Hafen Birmingham Groves +35.24 31:42.48 31:07.24
Olivia Spicer Jackson +4:55.39 36:07.39 31:12.00
Elizabeth Knuth Plymouth +2:05.13 33:21.15 31:16.02
Tori Benedetto Jackson +3:15.79 34:59.32 31:43.53