Gabriel Richard Invitational 2016

Dexter, MI

Gabriel Richard Invitational 2016 vs Gabriel Richard Invitational 2019

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +86 1274 1188
Overall Average +22.28 22:32.85 22:10.58
1st-10th Place +27.81 16:01.67 15:33.86
1st-25th Place +25.27 16:23.71 15:58.44
1st-50th Place +19.69 16:41.72 16:22.03
1st-100th Place +19.40 17:05.91 16:46.50
Common Athletes -- -- 97
Ran Faster -51 23 74
Ran Season Best -19 37 56
Average Time +1:25.16 22:37.58 21:12.42
Median Time +1:18.70 22:13.40 20:54.70
Middle 80% Times +1:25.92 22:26.53 21:00.61
Top 10% Times +1:47.41 18:14.41 16:27.00
Top 25% Times +1:36.80 18:57.00 17:20.20
Top 50% Times +1:37.98 20:03.53 18:25.55
Bottom 50% Times +1:10.59 24:43.91 23:33.32
Bottom 25% Times +54.11 26:54.54 26:00.43
Bottom 10% Times +52.47 28:51.19 27:58.72
Average Difference +1:25.16 -- --
Median Difference +4:29.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +1:26.33 -- --
Top 10% Difference +1:24.03 -- --
Top 50% Difference +1:24.73 -- --
Top 25% Difference +1:16.52 -- --
Top 50% Difference +1:24.73 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +1:29.33 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +1:20.40 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +1:08.89 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Jack Spamer Brighton +3:15.00 18:03.10 14:48.10
Will Scott Chelsea +2:19.60 18:17.10 15:57.50
Joseph Norwood Chelsea +2:37.00 18:49.30 16:12.30
Zander Hartsuff Chelsea +2:14.60 18:28.50 16:13.90
Andrew Hanna Brighton +3:47.00 20:19.40 16:32.40
Joe Berg Birmingham Brother Rice +2:00.30 18:44.00 16:43.70
Dan Campbell Brighton +2:26.80 19:21.70 16:54.90
Conor McPartlin Marshall +1:12.60 18:09.00 16:56.40
Jack Decker Madison Heights Bishop Foley +1:24.10 18:26.20 17:02.10
Alan Atkinsmith Ann Arbor Greenhills +5:03.00 22:11.70 17:08.70
Ryan Tippy South Lyon East +41.70 17:54.60 17:12.90
Emmett Rosenzweig Marshall +51.00 18:11.40 17:20.40
Spencer Zick Marshall +1:49.10 19:23.20 17:34.10
Tyler Landis Homer +1:21.80 18:59.40 17:37.60
Hunter Finnila Battle Creek St. Philip +1:24.20 19:07.70 17:43.50
Eric Moore Plymouth Christian +4:29.00 22:19.60 17:50.60
Nick Lyskawa Berkley +2:59.10 20:51.10 17:52.00
Ben Jones South Lyon +2:11.30 20:13.50 18:02.20
Alex Allman Ann Arbor Greenhills -19.30 18:02.60 18:21.90
Paul Radulescu Marshall +20.70 18:25.90 18:05.20
Caleb Eisenbacker Detroit U-D Jesuit +6:26.60 24:33.80 18:07.20
Michael Tyler Dexter +3:44.30 21:54.00 18:09.70
Jacob Flaherty Birmingham Groves +1:58.30 20:17.10 18:18.80
Davis Taylor South Lyon East +3:36.20 21:55.00 18:18.80
Noah Rodriguez Waterford Our Lady +2:51.50 21:11.70 18:20.20
Ethan Biederman Birmingham Groves +3:08.90 21:34.30 18:25.40
Andrew Zeug South Lyon East -31.00 18:25.70 18:56.70
Brendan Tekiele Marshall +2:26.10 20:57.60 18:31.50
Johnny Ellsworth Ann Arbor Greenhills +2:19.60 20:54.10 18:34.50
Ian Penberthy Manchester +40.30 19:15.80 18:35.50
Andrew Flaherty Birmingham Groves +2:51.60 21:34.00 18:42.40
Jacob Rusch Madison Heights Bishop Foley +51.30 19:37.80 18:46.50
Michael Louvar South Lyon East +2:29.50 21:21.80 18:52.30
Zach Ufkes Marshall -1:33.90 18:55.80 20:29.70
Ben Rutherford Battle Creek St. Philip -0.20 18:59.40 18:59.60
Ian Gruenhagen Lutheran Westland +1:01.60 20:06.20 19:04.60
Nate Reddeman Lutheran Westland +1:22.00 20:32.90 19:10.90
David Benedetto Detroit U-D Jesuit +3:48.30 23:00.50 19:12.20
Brendan Ely Whitmore Lake +3:06.00 22:28.40 19:22.40
Brian Swegles South Lyon +6:01.10 25:28.00 19:26.90
Caroline Bodary Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard -1:11.60 19:50.90 21:02.50
Kyle Kaczmar Madison Heights Bishop Foley -37.50 19:55.80 20:33.30
Mary Bradshaw Manchester -10.90 20:00.40 20:11.30
Daniel Gapp Ottawa Lake-Whiteford +1:10.60 21:12.70 20:02.10
Vlad Schnitzel South Lyon +2:05.40 22:13.40 20:08.00
Sawyer Northrop Chelsea +3:38.20 23:47.30 20:09.10
Anna Opiteck Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard -47.20 20:19.40 21:06.60
Anthony Marcopoli Madison Heights Bishop Foley -32.60 20:31.40 21:04.00
Thomas Borkowski Birmingham Groves +3:14.60 23:57.80 20:43.20
Rachel Fusik Brighton +1:47.40 22:31.40 20:44.00
Jenna Locricchio Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard +25.80 21:16.00 20:50.20
Kate Lucken Birmingham Groves +10.50 21:05.20 20:54.70
Lyndsay Kluge Grosse Pointe North +1:34.50 22:35.30 21:00.80
Edward Rapa Waterford Our Lady -2:34.40 21:09.10 23:43.50
Sarah Seagram Grosse Pointe North +3:34.30 24:43.50 21:09.20
Sophia Shoemaker Capital Homeschool +11.10 21:21.10 21:10.00
Katelyn Villa Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard -22.60 21:11.80 21:34.40
Miya Bowman Grosse Pointe South -51.00 21:15.20 22:06.20
Anthony Turner Berkley +2:19.20 23:37.00 21:17.80
Caroline Mrsan Grosse Pointe North +2:44.10 24:04.00 21:19.90
Allison Shareck Brighton +3:44.90 25:23.50 21:38.60
Jonathon Nordstrom Madison Heights Bishop Foley +17.30 21:58.20 21:40.90
Rhea Janka Grosse Pointe North +4:04.40 26:07.80 22:03.40
Anisha Fujii Ann Arbor Greenhills +1:14.70 23:23.40 22:08.70
James Harrell Madison Heights Bishop Foley -30.70 22:18.50 22:49.20
Kayla Bryant Homer +1:45.50 24:10.20 22:24.70
Quinn Collins Berkley +2:47.10 25:14.90 22:27.80
Charlotte Squires Berkley +2:10.90 24:39.70 22:28.80
Allison Vern Grosse Pointe South -3:06.20 22:30.40 25:36.60
Keller Kanat Birmingham Groves +31.00 23:07.80 22:36.80
Alexa Kittendorf Ann Arbor Greenhills +4:01.50 26:40.70 22:39.20
Audry Rakozy Grosse Pointe North +1:57.70 24:37.10 22:39.40
Joey Mcmeeking Homer +27.10 23:10.30 22:43.20
Grace Miller Grosse Pointe South +1:54.60 24:44.40 22:49.80
Maggie Lustig Whitmore Lake -1:26.50 22:52.50 24:19.00
Yael Chimovitz Berkley +2:07.10 25:02.10 22:55.00
Gwen Hudson Grosse Pointe South -1:30.40 23:19.80 24:50.20
April Robinson Ann Arbor Greenhills +1:26.80 24:51.60 23:24.80
Maggie Frost Grosse Pointe South -1:14.80 23:35.10 24:49.90
Grace Carney Brighton -2:21.60 23:44.80 26:06.40
Shireen Bolis Wixom St. Catherine +3:25.50 27:47.20 24:21.70
Audrey Ball Grosse Pointe North +1:39.00 26:18.50 24:39.50
Claire Taylor Capital Homeschool +53.00 25:35.60 24:42.60
Laine Johnson Grosse Pointe South +0.30 24:47.60 24:47.30
Colette Henry Grosse Pointe South +2:36.40 27:52.90 25:16.50
Erica McGraw Grosse Pointe South +46.30 26:22.40 25:36.10
Jasmine Mcmaster Athens -0.90 25:38.00 25:38.90
Payton Roy Grosse Pointe South +1:58.40 27:40.40 25:42.00
Claire Sheeren Grosse Pointe South -16.50 25:45.00 26:01.50
Grace Benz Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard +15.00 26:15.20 26:00.20
Susie Jarboe Grosse Pointe South -4:32.30 26:37.00 31:09.30
Maggie Laframboise Berkley +7:58.70 34:48.20 26:49.50
Teresa Hoving Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard +3.00 27:36.10 27:33.10
Ella Godin Plymouth Christian +1:13.20 28:54.50 27:41.30
Emily Esmacher Grosse Pointe South -1:36.50 27:57.70 29:34.20
Julia Hudson Grosse Pointe South -13.30 28:43.70 28:57.00
Libby Flower Grosse Pointe South +35.80 30:30.50 29:54.70