Ann Arbor TC Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.65 | SB | Imani Blair | 52nd | Finals H1 | Girls 60m |
9.17 | Gabriella Newman | 76th | Finals H1 | Girls 60m | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.85 | SB | Sydney Wilder | 55th | Finals H1 | Girls 200m |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.92 | SB | Sydney Cunningham | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls 400m |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.02 | Carmen Bruchnak | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls 800m | |
2:56.91 | SB | Sofia Jimenez | 52nd | Finals H1 | Girls 800m |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:45.40 | SB | Anna Nagelhout | 36th | Finals H1 | Girls 1600m |
6:29.74 | SB | Sofia Jimenez | 84th | Finals H1 | Girls 1600m |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.37 | Gabriella Newman | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls 60mh | |
11.07 | Rachel Frey | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls 60mh | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Gabriella Newman | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls High Jump | |
4-6 | Madison Kieft | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls High Jump | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-8.5 | SB | Imani Blair | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Long Jump |
9-7 | SB | Madison Kieft | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls Long Jump |
Shot Put | |||||
27-1.75 | Rachel Frey | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Shot Put | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.60 | SB | Travis Burke | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys 60m |
7.76 | SB | James Warren | 41st | Finals H1 | Boys 60m |
7.84 | SB | Jordan Jones | 46th | Finals H1 | Boys 60m |
8.32 | SB | Braxton Brann | 63rd | Finals H1 | Boys 60m |
9.35 | SB | Xavier Yuille | 85th | Finals H1 | Boys 60m |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.24 | Kyle Martin | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys 200m | |
24.85 | SB | Travis Burke | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys 200m |
25.21 | SB | Jordan Jones | 29th | Finals H1 | Boys 200m |
25.60 | SB | James Warren | 39th | Finals H1 | Boys 200m |
32.68 | SB | Xavier Yuille | 83rd | Finals H1 | Boys 200m |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.59 | SB | Julian Harris | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys 400m |
54.90 | SB | Nick Foster | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys 400m |
1:01.08 | SB | Braxton Brann | 58th | Finals H1 | Boys 400m |
1:09.25 | SB | Julia Martin | 38th | Finals H1 | Girls 400m |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.59 | SB | Netunji Paige | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys 800m |
2:07.14 | Yafet Gebremariam | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys 800m | |
2:08.30 | SB | Zachary Williston | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys 800m |
2:20.38 | Philip Valtadoros | 44th | Finals H1 | Boys 800m | |
2:28.46 | SB | Naashon Francis | 64th | Finals H1 | Boys 800m |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:39.48 | Luke Pohl | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys 1600m | |
4:42.78 | Netunji Paige | 28th | Finals H1 | Boys 1600m | |
4:50.06 | Yafet Gebremariam | 42nd | Finals H1 | Boys 1600m | |
5:05.52 | SB | Philip Valtadoros | 85th | Finals H1 | Boys 1600m |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-3 | Derek Yang | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Pole Vault | |
7-6 | SB | John Foster | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Pole Vault |