Boys
100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Jack Nanasy 12.47a PR Morrice
2. 9 Jarett Wood 12.65a PR Morrice
3. 10 Robert London 12.78a SR Morrice
4. 11 Spencer Wood 13.28a SR Morrice
5. 11 Christian Rivers 13.67a Morrice
6. 11 Dylan Diederich 14.57a PR Webberville
7. 9 Curtis Robertson 15.02a PR Webberville
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Jack Nanasy 26.22a Morrice
2. 9 Jarett Wood 26.59a PR Morrice
3. 10 Robert London 27.41a SR Morrice
4. 10 Dakota Lemcool 29.06a PR Morrice
5. 10 Dylan Wilson 29.14a PR Morrice
6. 11 Spencer Wood 29.34a SR Morrice
7. 9 Carson Federspiel 30.58a PR Morrice
8. 9 Jake Larner 31.88a PR Morrice
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Zach Rivers 1:00.32a SR Morrice
2. 11 Damion Hulbert 1:03.76a PR Morrice
3. 10 Andrew Latunski 1:04.36a SR Morrice
4. 10 Branden Dean 1:06.86a SR Morrice
5. 11 Toby VanWych 1:08.16a PR Webberville
6. 11 William Thompson 1:09.33a PR Webberville
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Caleb Friddle 2:21.46a SR Webberville
2. 12 Alex Brandt 2:22.15a SR Morrice
3. 11 Leo Fuller 2:30.97a PR Webberville
4. 10 Chris Rosin 2:43.42a PR Morrice
9 Seth Wissuri SCR Webberville
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Caleb Friddle 5:16.17a SR Webberville
2. 11 Leo Fuller 5:41.44a PR Webberville
3. 10 Caleb Shelton 5:43.25a Morrice
4. 9 Seth Wissuri 5:54.12a PR Webberville
5. 9 Zu Scribner 6:26.04a Morrice
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Caleb Shelton 12:56.82a Morrice
2. 9 Zu Scribner 13:33.39a PR Morrice
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Austin Edington 18.63a Morrice
2. 10 Sam Shively 19.42a Morrice
3. 10 Parker Vozar 25.49a Morrice
4. 9 Jason Morse 31.56a PR Webberville
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Austin Edington 48.11a SR Morrice
2. 10 Sam Shively 50.91a SR Morrice
3. 10 Parker Vozar 53.85a PR Morrice
4. 9 Jason Morse 1:03.41a PR Webberville
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Connor Lucas 49.12a Morrice
2 Robert London 51.99a Morrice
3 Caden Mortinsen 53.04a Morrice
4 Dakota Lemcool 59.46a Morrice
4x200m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Connor Lucas 1:46.18a Morrice
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Connor Lucas 4:03.91a Morrice
2 Andrew Latunski 4:23.18a Morrice
4x800m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Alex Brandt 10:20.27a Morrice
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Gavin Lucas 40-02.00 Morrice
2. 12 Zach Webster 34-06.50 SR Webberville
3. 10 Colby Kessler 34-00.00 Morrice
4. 12 Hunter Fairfield 30-10.50 SR Webberville
5. 9 Zach Cook 30-00.50 PR Webberville
6. 10 Dylan Wilson 29-06.50 PR Morrice
6. 10 Andrew Latunski 29-06.50 PR Morrice
8. 10 Ryan Novak 27-01.50 PR Morrice
9. 10 Dakota Lemcool 26-11.00 PR Morrice
10. 10 Jacob Rawza 25-09.00 Morrice
11. 9 Max Jackson 25-04.00 PR Morrice
12. 10 Devan Lemcool 24-11.00 Morrice
13. 10 Tristan Howewy 17-11.00 Morrice
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Sam Koresky 114-03 PR Morrice
2. 12 Hunter Fairfield 99-04 SR Webberville
3. 12 Zach Webster 91-01 PR Webberville
4. 10 Colby Kessler 84-02 PR Morrice
5. 10 Andrew Latunski 76-08 Morrice
6. 11 Toby VanWych 71-11 SR Webberville
7. 10 Dakota Lemcool 71-03 PR Morrice
8. Zack Cook 71-02 Morrice
9. 10 Dylan Wilson 69-04 PR Morrice
10. 10 Austin Wakeman 66-03 SR Webberville
11. 10 Devan Lemcool 65-00 Morrice
12. 9 Max Jackson 64-05 Morrice
13. 11 Dylan Diederich 61-02 PR Webberville
14. 10 Ryan Novak 58-08 PR Morrice
15. 9 Curtis Robertson 57-07 PR Webberville
16. 10 Jacob Rawza 57-04 PR Morrice
17. 10 Tristan Howewy 39-03 Morrice
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Nathan Walker 5-06.00 PR Webberville
2. 12 Gavin Lucas 5-04.00 Morrice
3. 10 Connor Lucas 5-02.00 Morrice
4. 10 Caleb Friddle 5-02.00 SR Webberville
5. 10 Austin Edington 5-00.00 Morrice
5. 10 Chris Rosin 5-00.00 PR Morrice
9 Jarett Wood 1-00.00 PR Morrice
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Jake Schneider 10-00.00 SR Webberville
2. 9 Caden Mortinsen 9-00.00 Morrice
3. 9 Carson Federspiel 8-00.00 Morrice
4. 9 Zu Scribner 7-00.00 Morrice
4. 11 William Thompson 7-00.00 PR Webberville
6. 12 Alex Brandt 6-00.00 PR Morrice
9 Jake Larner 1-00.00 Morrice
9 Seth Wissuri 1-00.00 PR Webberville
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Gavin Lucas 18-04.50 Morrice
2. 10 Sam Shively 17-10.00 PR Morrice
3. 10 Parker Vozar 15-11.50 PR Morrice
4. 10 Caleb Friddle 14-05.25 PR Webberville
5. 10 Robert London 14-04.75 SR Morrice
6. 10 Branden Dean 14-01.25 Morrice
7. 10 Austin Wakeman 10-08.25 SR Webberville
Girls
100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Kylie Schidtfranz 15.32a PR Morrice
2. 10 Leah Nichols 15.59a PR Webberville
3. 12 Hannah Hedger 15.72a SR Morrice
4. 10 Tracy Pickett 16.15a PR Morrice
5. 11 Bri anna Long 16.19a SR Webberville
6. 9 McKenna Stubbert 16.20a PR Webberville
7. 10 Sierra Smith 16.42a PR Morrice
8. 12 Beth Kulaga 16.94a PR Webberville
9. 11 Taylor Betts 17.02a PR Morrice
10. 9 Eden Elzerman 17.05a PR Webberville
11. 12 Emily Wisuri 17.87a PR Webberville
12. 9 Alaia Driver 18.75a PR Webberville
13. 11 Skylar Byrne 19.51a PR Webberville
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Kelsey Mayville 31.65a SR Webberville
2. 9 Zena Latunski 32.71a PR Morrice
3. 10 Taylor Dettling 33.08a SR Webberville
4. 9 Kylie Schidtfranz 33.63a PR Morrice
5. 11 Bri anna Long 33.79a PR Webberville
6. 10 Leah Nichols 34.18a PR Webberville
7. 12 Hannah Hedger 35.26a SR Morrice
8. 12 Beth Kulaga 35.73a PR Webberville
9. 9 McKenna Stubbert 36.17a PR Webberville
10. 10 Sierra Smith 36.76a PR Morrice
11. 9 Eden Elzerman 36.90a PR Webberville
12. 10 Tracy Pickett 36.95a Morrice
13. 12 Emily Wisuri 38.89a PR Webberville
14. 11 Skylar Byrne 42.97a PR Webberville
11 Taylor Betts SCR Morrice
9 Alaia Driver SCR Webberville
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Cortney Allen 1:17.47a Morrice
2. 10 Kelsey Mayville 1:25.38a PR Webberville
3. 10 Brooke McGahey 1:28.43a Morrice
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Malory Curtis 4:08.54a Morrice
2. 12 Kathleen Martin 4:15.96a SR Morrice
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Hayley Lademann 6:38.50a Morrice
2. 12 Kathleen Martin 9:14.86a SR Morrice
3. 12 Malory Curtis 10:12.34a Morrice
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Hayley Lademann 14:00.57a PR Morrice
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Josie Howard 20.42a PR Morrice
2. 9 Mckayla Smith 21.46a PR Webberville
11 Cassie Jones DQ Webberville
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Josie Howard 59.57a PR Morrice
2. 9 Mckayla Smith 1:04.01a PR Webberville
3. 11 Cassie Jones 1:16.22a PR Webberville
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Bri anna Long 1:03.85a Webberville
2 Hannah Hedger 1:04.50a Morrice
4x200m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Kylie Schidtfranz 2:10.44a Morrice
2 Taylor Dettling 2:13.03a Webberville
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Zena Latunski 5:25.90a Morrice
4x800m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Hayley Lademann 14:41.95a Morrice
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Ashley DeFrenn 29-04.00 Morrice
2. 9 Audrey Barnes 27-01.00 PR Morrice
3. 12 Olivia Crawford 24-00.50 PR Morrice
4. 9 Jorden Robertson 21-03.00 PR Morrice
5. 11 Melanie Feltner 19-02.00 SR Webberville
6. 9 Taliyah Turner 19-01.00 PR Webberville
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Ashley DeFrenn 92-07 SR Morrice
2. 12 Olivia Crawford 73-01 SR Morrice
3. 10 Tracy Pickett 61-06 SR Morrice
4. 12 Kathleen Martin 59-04 PR Morrice
5. 9 Audrey Barnes 56-05 PR Morrice
6. 10 Kelsey Mayville 54-04 PR Webberville
7. 11 Melanie Feltner 52-05 SR Webberville
8. 9 Jorden Robertson 49-10 PR Morrice
9. 9 Taliyah Turner 39-03 PR Webberville
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Leah Nichols 4-06.00 PR Webberville
2. 10 Cortney Allen 4-06.00 PR Morrice
3. 10 Taylor Dettling 4-06.00 SR Webberville
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Zena Latunski 12-01.25 Morrice
2. 11 Bri anna Long 11-09.75 SR Webberville
3. 9 Kylie Schidtfranz 11-06.75 PR Morrice
4. 9 Mckayla Smith 11-03.50 PR Webberville
5. 9 McKenna Stubbert 10-09.50 PR Webberville
6. 10 Sierra Smith 9-09.50 PR Morrice
7. 9 Alaia Driver 9-00.75 PR Webberville