Traverse City Central Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.32 | Mary Armour | 14th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
15.01 | Lainee Kreykes | 20th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
15.55 | Michaela Tusan | 23rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.36 | SB | Leah Socks | 13th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
30.56 | Kaitlyn Barr | 22nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
30.71 | Emily Liggett | 23rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.87 | Shaylee McAuliffe | 19th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
1:17.43 | Rachel Muszynski | 21st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.41 | Carina Stewart | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:34.71 | Grace Failor | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:48.65 | Shaylee McAuliffe | 16th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:04.58 | Sielle Kearney | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5:41.92 | Leah Socks | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
6:16.54 | Olivia Fairbank | 16th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:56.92 | Sielle Kearney | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
12:22.83 | Brooke Truszkowski | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
13:13.90 | Sidney Carrigan | 13th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.29 | Ciara Worthington | 17th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
21.12 | SB | Jamie Sharrow | 18th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
23.88 | SB | Brooke Araizaga | 20th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.71 | SB | Hadasah Krommendyk | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
56.41 | Ciara Worthington | 12th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
1:14.55 | SB | Brooke Araizaga | 15th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.00 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.17 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:43.39 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:47.23 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-0 | SB | Kaysen Mortensen-chown | 11th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
13-2 | SB | Kaitlyn Barr | 16th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
12-1 | Michaela Tusan | 18th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Sofie Garset | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
7-6 | Jade Turner | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Discus | |||||
80-4 | Katie Wozniak | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
76-1 | Olivia Aeschliman | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
75-5 | SB | Hanna Asiala | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-1 | Katie Wozniak | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
27-4 | Hanna Asiala | 15th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
25-0.5 | Vilde Prestnes | 19th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.34 | SB | Terry O'connor | 15th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
12.55 | Trey Searles | 18th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
12.65 | Shaka Kirksey | 20th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.63 | Tristan Szafranski | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
25.64 | Antoine Ricardo | 17th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.51 | Terrell Solberg | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
56.47 | Jakob Simmons | 15th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
57.34 | Terry O'connor | 16th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.26 | Robbie Morse | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
2:09.73 | SB | Chad Garrett | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
2:11.54 | Max Ranger | 12th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:29.39 | Robbie Morse | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:42.22 | Morgan Mcgrew | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:52.44 | Max Ranger | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:10.28 | Morgan Mcgrew | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
10:21.87 | Cole Truszkowski | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
11:02.80 | Michael Gills | 15th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.09 | Dylan Liggett | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
17.49 | Will Barnes | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
18.33 | Tony Mihalek | 11th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.86 | Dylan Liggett | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
45.08 | Tony Mihalek | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
45.56 | Will Barnes | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.24 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:33.95 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:05.50 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Moswen Kirksey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-7 | Terry O'connor | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
18-7 | Moswen Kirksey | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
17-6.75 | Noah Norton | 18th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | Isaac Coulter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
9-6 | Evan Mccombs | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
9-0 | Luke Dulac | 11th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Discus | |||||
123-9 | Brenden Arnold | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
111-11 | SB | Sam Sherwin | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
103-3 | Logan Sandy | 17th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-4.5 | Brenden Arnold | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
39-5.5 | Fitz Doud | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
34-2.5 | Logan Sandy | 20th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |