Mens Results
100 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Jacob Lienhart 12.37a PR Parma Western
2. 11 Chase Blakemore 12.83a PR Parma Western
3. 12 Leon Ritzeler 13.02a Parma Western
4. 10 Delton Langley 13.22a PR Jackson Lumen Christi
4. 11 Jackson Davenport 13.22a Parma Western
6. 11 Noah Page 13.25a PR Jackson Lumen Christi
7. 10 Nicolas Satipanya 13.42a Parma Western
8. 12 Jacob Jones 13.57a Parma Western
9. 10 Eli Lewis 13.58a Parma Western
10. 11 Kyle Snow 13.59a PR Parma Western
10. 11 Isaiah Patterson 13.59a PR Parma Western
12. 9 Brandon Bowers 13.78a Parma Western
13. 10 Ridge Hitt 13.88a Parma Western
14. 12 Quinton Burns 13.92a PR Parma Western
15. 9 Robbie Smith 13.94a PR Parma Western
16. 10 Nathanial Smith 14.28a SR Parma Western
17. 9 Brendann Johnson 14.58a Parma Western
18. 10 Oliver Korson 14.93a PR Parma Western
19. 10 Haze Beveridge 15.19a SR Parma Western
20. 9 Casey Postma 15.52a PR Parma Western
21. 9 Makyle Doss 15.76a Parma Western
22. 9 Brennan Kim 16.29a Parma Western
200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Jacob Lienhart 26.02a SR Parma Western
2. 10 Zack Cole 26.21a PR Parma Western
3. 11 Jackson Davenport 26.71a PR Parma Western
4. 11 Kyle Snow 26.85a PR Parma Western
5. 12 Jacob Jones 27.01a PR Parma Western
6. 11 Isaiah Patterson 27.05a PR Parma Western
7. 11 Chase Blakemore 27.81a Parma Western
8. 9 Gavin Speer 27.85a PR Parma Western
9. 9 Robbie Smith 27.99a PR Parma Western
10. 9 Brandon Bowers 28.20a Parma Western
10. 10 Zack Breining 28.20a PR Parma Western
12. 9 Levi Falde 28.33a Parma Western
13. 12 Quinton Burns 28.80a PR Parma Western
14. 9 Brendann Johnson 30.22a PR Parma Western
15. 10 Haze Beveridge 31.08a SR Parma Western
16. 9 Makyle Doss 31.70a PR Parma Western
17. 10 Oliver Korson 32.20a PR Parma Western
18. 9 Casey Postma 32.73a PR Parma Western
19. 9 Brennan Kim 33.19a PR Parma Western
400 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Jackson Davenport 1:02.25a SR Parma Western
2. 10 Eli Lewis 1:02.63a PR Parma Western
3. 9 Brandon Bowers 1:02.75a PR Parma Western
4. 9 Levi Falde 1:02.95a PR Parma Western
5. 10 Ridge Hitt 1:15.53a PR Parma Western
Womens Results
100 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Kinnedy Herrington 15.29a PR Parma Western
2. 10 Froilan Camaroo 15.54a PR Parma Western
3. 10 Caeley Schnebelt 15.82a PR Parma Western
4. 9 Kayla Gould 16.04a PR Parma Western
5. 10 Ashley Piepkow 16.09a PR Parma Western
6. 9 Ayla Skylar 16.59a PR Parma Western
7. 10 Dalichia McCarthy 16.72a PR Parma Western
8. 9 Hannah Lowden 16.81a PR Parma Western
200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Caeley Schnebelt 32.04a PR Parma Western
2. 12 Stephanie Wilson 32.62a Parma Western
3. 9 Hannah Miller 34.32a PR Parma Western
4. 10 Mariah Skinner 34.74a Parma Western
5. 10 Froilan Camaroo 34.78a Parma Western