Mens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 James Daniel 11.39a Belding
2. 12 Antonio Strong 11.43a PR GR_Catholic Central
3. 10 James Patrick 11.44a GR_Christian
4. 12 Davidson St. Jean 11.46a FHE Ada Forest Hills...
5. 9 Thaddius Gamble 11.57a GR_Christian
6. 11 John Todd 11.74a Cedar Springs
7. 11 Micah Fernando 11.88a PR Grand River Preparat...
8. 10 Devin Jakey 11.89a Wayland Union
100 Meters Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Thaddius Gamble 11.66a GR_Christian
5. 11 John Todd 11.80a Cedar Springs
2. 10 James Patrick 11.85a GR_Christian
3. 11 James Daniel 11.87a Belding
4. 12 Davidson St. Jean 11.95a FHE Ada Forest Hills...
6. 12 Antonio Strong 11.96a GR_Catholic Central
7. 11 Micah Fernando 12.13a Grand River Preparat...
8. 10 Devin Jakey 12.14a Wayland Union
9. 11 Michael Afton 12.16a East Grand Rapids
10. 10 Larry Jackson 12.17a Wyoming Godwin Heights
11. 12 Jermaine Taylor 12.18a SR GR West Michigan Avi...
12. 11 Fletcher Hulst 12.34a GR_South Christian
12. 11 Jack Welch 12.34a East Grand Rapids
14. 11 David Jackson 12.46a Wyoming Kelloggsville
15. 9 Maliq Walton 12.47a Wyoming Godwin Heights
16. 11 Cray Brenner 12.50a FHE Ada Forest Hills...
17. 10 Dragon Dang 12.58a GR West Michigan Avi...
18. 11 Josh Oetman 12.66a GR_South Christian
19. 12 Justin Kirkwood 12.69a Howard City-Tri-County
20. 12 Austin Stockreef 12.78a Cedar Springs
21. 12 Anders Leine 12.81a Howard City-Tri-County
22. 10 Ashton Ordway 12.84a Wayland Union
23. 10 Chris Nesbitt 12.89a Wyoming Kelloggsville
24. 10 Dillon Darling-Perez 13.07a Stanton Central Mont...
25. 10 Elijah Ross 13.24a Comstock Park
26. 11 Mason Durose 13.28a Stanton Central Mont...
27. 9 Dustin Obetts 13.31a Comstock Park
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Faida Muriithi 23.14a GR_Christian
2. 12 Cameron Grogan 23.29a East Grand Rapids
3. 11 John Todd 23.64a Cedar Springs
4. 11 Devin Williams 23.64a Stanton Central Mont...
5. 12 Michael Brown 24.19a GR_Catholic Central
6. 12 Ben Brouwer 24.30a SR GR_South Christian
7. 12 brayton Kelso 24.54a FHE Ada Forest Hills...
8. 9 Drew Gommesen 24.90a GR_Catholic Central
200 Meters Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Cameron Grogan 23.49a East Grand Rapids
2. 12 Faida Muriithi 23.75a GR_Christian
3. 12 Michael Brown 23.98a GR_Catholic Central
6. 11 John Todd 24.27a Cedar Springs
7. 12 brayton Kelso 24.28a FHE Ada Forest Hills...
4. 11 Devin Williams 24.43a Stanton Central Mont...
8. 9 Drew Gommesen 24.46a GR_Catholic Central
9. 10 Yussuf Abdullahi 24.82a GR West Michigan Avi...
10. 12 Austin Basso 24.96a Cedar Springs
11. 10 Larry Jackson 25.12a Wyoming Godwin Heights
12. 9 Hudson Oetman 25.43a GR_South Christian
13. 9 Maliq Walton 25.44a Wyoming Godwin Heights
14. 11 Michael Afton 25.44a East Grand Rapids
15. 10 Master Brewer 25.50a GR_Christian
5. 12 Ben Brouwer 25.53a GR_South Christian
16. 12 Austin Stockreef 26.12a Cedar Springs
17. 10 Javier Montero 26.26a Grand River Preparat...
18. 11 Stephen Woodruff 26.43a GR West Michigan Avi...
19. 10 Bryce Hallman 26.55a Howard City-Tri-County
20. 9 Dustin Obetts 27.98a Comstock Park
21. 12 Izaak Smith 29.06a Comstock Park
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Joe VandePol 51.25a GR_South Christian
2. 10 Caleb Wolf 51.95a Wayland Union
3. 11 James Daniel 52.35a PR Belding
4. 11 JoJo Whitley 52.78a Comstock Park
5. 10 Seth Sevenski-Popma 53.08a Wayland Union
6. 11 Kaleb Spratling 53.37a Wyoming Kelloggsville
7. 11 Blake Ryan 53.57a Stanton Central Mont...
8. 10 Nicholas Stoll 54.04a PR FHE Ada Forest Hills...
9. 9 Nate Perry 54.24a PR Cedar Springs
10. 11 Patrick Ellison 54.82a PR Cedar Springs
11. 11 Conor Loftis 55.13a PR Comstock Park
12. 10 Brian Chesser 55.17a PR GR West Michigan Avi...
13. 12 Kariesse Griffin 55.37a PR Wyoming Godwin Heights
14. 12 Jack Swain 55.55a East Grand Rapids
15. 10 Marshawn Kneeland 55.85a PR Wyoming Godwin Heights
16. 11 Kyle Proctor 56.18a Howard City-Tri-County
17. 11 Linus Guerra 56.29a Grand River Preparat...
18. 11 Justice Sower 57.19a Belding
19. 12 Nick Westendorp 57.33a PR Grand River Preparat...
20. 10 Abel Duran 57.67a Wyoming Godwin Heights
21. 11 Calvin Dent 58.44a GR_Catholic Central
22. 10 Matt Wedeven 58.80a FHE Ada Forest Hills...
23. 12 Sam Sajdak 58.99a GR_Christian
24. 10 Dillon Darling-Perez 1:02.34a Stanton Central Mont...
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Cade Vruggink 1:58.55a PR East Grand Rapids
2. 11 Will Warsen 1:59.05a SR GR_South Christian
3. 12 Grant Gayan 1:59.60a SR GR West Michigan Avi...
4. 11 Jonathan Yepez 2:05.92a PR East Grand Rapids
5. 12 Jakob Grubb 2:05.95a PR FHE Ada Forest Hills...
6. 11 Alejandro Hoban 2:06.52a PR GR_Catholic Central
7. 10 Matthew Taylor 2:07.02a PR Comstock Park
8. 10 Caleb Pletcher 2:08.03a PR Wayland Union
9. 10 Anthony Nykamp 2:08.23a PR GR_South Christian
10. 11 Robby Jansen 2:10.74a SR GR_Christian
11. 10 Marcos Garcia 2:10.96a Grand River Preparat...
12. 12 David Ruszkowski 2:11.70a Wayland Union
13. 9 Kyle Korte 2:12.68a FHE Ada Forest Hills...
14. 11 Jared Mitteer 2:13.89a Belding
15. 9 Jack Luymes 2:14.19a GR_Christian
16. 12 Andrew Taylor 2:14.24a Comstock Park
17. 10 Trentin Willemstein 2:14.42a Stanton Central Mont...
18. 10 Adam Jason 2:14.88a PR Howard City-Tri-County
19. 11 Joseph Wroblewski 2:15.66a PR Howard City-Tri-County
20. 9 Braydon Lane 2:17.04a GR West Michigan Avi...
21. - Jacob Butts 2:18.37a PR Wyoming Kelloggsville
22. 10 Josh McQuillan 2:19.30a Belding
23. 10 Colin Nichols 2:21.25a PR Wyoming Godwin Heights
24. 11 William Vazquez 2:21.93a Wyoming Godwin Heights
25. 11 Ken Couturier 2:26.77a Wyoming Kelloggsville
26. 9 Cecil Jackson 2:28.69a Wyoming Godwin Heights
27. 11 Devin Piper 2:32.74a Stanton Central Mont...
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Cade Vruggink 4:27.45a East Grand Rapids
2. 12 Justin Varineau 4:28.80a GR_Christian
3. 11 Reid Parsons 4:34.23a Comstock Park
4. 11 Cayden Luchies 4:39.16a SR Howard City-Tri-County
5. 12 Sam Borisch 4:42.06a Comstock Park
6. 12 Tyler Poel 4:43.49a GR_Christian
7. 12 Ludek Cizinsky 4:44.31a PR Howard City-Tri-County
8. 11 Timothy Nelson 4:44.38a GR_Christian
9. 9 Jaydon Moleski 4:45.50a Cedar Springs
10. 12 Jacob McClelland 4:46.20a PR GR_Catholic Central
11. 9 Dilan Sargent 4:47.04a Cedar Springs
12. 12 Charlie Kornoelje 4:49.72a GR_Christian
13. 11 Joe Meston 4:53.28a East Grand Rapids
14. 12 Jonathan Zuiderveen 4:58.91a Wayland Union
15. 12 James Nykamp 5:00.24a GR_South Christian
16. 10 Jesus Ferral 5:00.78a PR Wyoming Godwin Heights
17. 11 William Vazquez 5:03.44a PR Wyoming Godwin Heights
18. 12 Adam Werkema 5:08.16a PR Grand River Preparat...
19. 12 Daniel Karston 5:11.60a FHE Ada Forest Hills...
20. 11 Jordan Scofield 5:14.05a Stanton Central Mont...
21. 11 Tommy Myles 5:15.61a Belding
22. 10 Owen Pruim 5:17.08a GR_South Christian
23. 9 Max Klein 5:17.22a GR_Catholic Central
24. 12 Anthony Wilson 5:20.55a PR Wyoming Godwin Heights
25. 11 Sam Darnell 5:21.97a PR GR West Michigan Avi...
26. 9 Jack Tamlyn 5:22.75a GR West Michigan Avi...
27. 10 Trentin Willemstein 5:27.87a Stanton Central Mont...
28. 12 Josh Hotelling 5:31.15a Wyoming Kelloggsville
29. 11 Grady Sakshaug 5:49.50a SR Wyoming Kelloggsville
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Justin Varineau 9:38.68a SR GR_Christian
2. 9 Micah VanderKooi 9:43.32a GR_South Christian
3. 11 Reid Parsons 9:46.21a Comstock Park
4. 9 Evan Bishop 9:47.76a East Grand Rapids
5. 12 Aaron Brink 9:52.24a SR GR_Christian
6. 10 Thomas Westrick 9:53.03a PR FHE Ada Forest Hills...
7. 12 Dylan Sykes 9:54.50a GR_Catholic Central
8. 12 Aaron Jason 9:57.44a PR Howard City-Tri-County
9. 11 Andrew Periard 10:02.23a PR East Grand Rapids
10. 10 Victor Jura 10:04.17a SR GR_Christian
11. 12 Weston Rackley 10:05.87a PR Howard City-Tri-County
12. 12 Ryan Van Orman 10:09.64a GR_Christian
13. 12 Ben Hofstra 10:12.22a PR Grand River Preparat...
14. 9 Sean Coney 10:14.38a PR East Grand Rapids
15. 12 Kyle Finn 10:22.10a PR GR_Catholic Central
16. 12 Ludek Cizinsky 10:40.45a Howard City-Tri-County
17. 12 Jonathan DeBruin 10:42.07a GR_South Christian
18. 12 Jonathan Zuiderveen 10:50.28a Wayland Union
19. 10 Jesus Ferral 10:52.14a Wyoming Godwin Heights
20. 9 Gavin Braciak 10:55.94a Cedar Springs
21. 10 Matthew Tomaszewski 11:12.30a PR FHE Ada Forest Hills...
22. 9 Trevor Jones 11:21.45a Stanton Central Mont...
23. 11 Jordan Scofield 11:34.43a Stanton Central Mont...
24. 10 Matthew Powers 11:50.04a SR GR West Michigan Avi...
25. 12 Josh Hotelling 12:05.23a Wyoming Kelloggsville
26. 12 Tyler Lovell 12:27.86a Cedar Springs
27. 10 Erik Daniels 12:44.78a PR Wyoming Godwin Heights
28. 11 Grady Sakshaug 13:14.21a SR Wyoming Kelloggsville
29. 12 Emilio Avila 13:26.29a Wyoming Godwin Heights
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Tamar Williams 15.34a Wyoming Godwin Heights
2. 12 Alex Douglas 15.40a Cedar Springs
3. 12 Blake Flynn 16.61a Belding
4. 12 Chris Lantinga 16.83a PR GR_Christian
5. 12 Mekial Munoz 17.16a GR_Catholic Central
6. 11 Tyler Saucier 17.21a Belding
7. 11 Jacob Outwin 17.21a Cedar Springs
8. 12 Timmy Totengco 17.37a PR Howard City-Tri-County
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Alex Douglas 15.73a Cedar Springs
2. 12 Tamar Williams 15.80a Wyoming Godwin Heights
3. 12 Blake Flynn 16.64a Belding
4. 12 Mekial Munoz 17.18a GR_Catholic Central
5. 12 Chris Lantinga 17.26a GR_Christian
6. 11 Tyler Saucier 17.45a Belding
7. 12 Timmy Totengco 17.62a Howard City-Tri-County
8. 11 Jacob Outwin 17.93a Cedar Springs
9. 12 Miguell Lagunas 17.94a Howard City-Tri-County
10. - Carlos Marcello 17.95a Wyoming Kelloggsville
11. 11 Matt Hubbard 18.16a GR_South Christian
12. 10 Mason Doorn 18.21a GR West Michigan Avi...
13. 10 Devin Westfahl 18.27a Wayland Union
14. 10 Trevvor Kotbra 18.40a GR West Michigan Avi...
15. 9 Michael Zander 18.82a Stanton Central Mont...
16. 10 Trysten Sloan 19.02a Wayland Union
17. 12 Jacob Hoffman 19.35a Grand River Preparat...
18. 11 Ben DeVries 19.89a GR_South Christian
19. 10 Matthew McMahon 20.12a East Grand Rapids
20. 9 Davion Day 20.28a Wyoming Godwin Heights
21. 9 Ethan Rutz 21.14a Stanton Central Mont...
22. 10 Tim Brom 22.27a GR_Catholic Central
-- 10 Jordan Mayweather DQ East Grand Rapids
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Alex Porter 39.89a GR_South Christian
2. 12 Lee Anderson 40.49a PR Wayland Union
3. 12 Andrew Smith 40.64a PR Comstock Park
4. 11 Javian Willis 42.51a Wyoming Kelloggsville
5. 12 Timmy Totengco 43.18a PR Howard City-Tri-County
6. 11 Matt Hubbard 43.41a GR_South Christian
7. 11 Jonah Swanzy 44.03a PR Comstock Park
8. 12 Mekial Munoz 44.03a GR_Catholic Central
9. 10 Jordan Mayweather 44.74a East Grand Rapids
10. 10 Devin Westfahl 44.98a PR Wayland Union
11. 11 Tyler Saucier 45.01a Belding
12. 10 Mason Doorn 45.22a SR GR West Michigan Avi...
13. 10 Markeith Hawkins 45.23a PR GR_Catholic Central
14. 12 Davion Pearson-King 45.87a PR East Grand Rapids
15. 11 Jacob Outwin 46.19a Cedar Springs
16. 9 Brendan VanDam 46.88a GR West Michigan Avi...
17. 12 Blake Flynn 47.04a Belding
18. 11 Harold Gee 47.13a GR_Christian
19. 12 Miguell Lagunas 47.33a Howard City-Tri-County
20. 12 Jacob Hoffman 47.44a Grand River Preparat...
21. 12 Seth Lemke 48.14a PR FHE Ada Forest Hills...
22. 9 Davion Day 49.61a Wyoming Godwin Heights
23. 9 Ethan Rutz 49.81a PR Stanton Central Mont...
24. 9 Michael Zander 49.87a Stanton Central Mont...
25. 12 Wyatt Radakovitz 52.19a FHE Ada Forest Hills...
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Christopher Libbett 43.13a Wyoming Godwin Heights
2 Thaddius Gamble 44.23a GR_Christian
3 Michael Brown 44.27a GR_Catholic Central
4 Carter Steele 45.53a Belding
5 Alex Douglas 45.80a Cedar Springs
6 Peyton Ward 46.46a GR West Michigan Avi...
7 Emmanuel Bessman 46.60a Grand River Preparat...
8 Jack Welch 46.83a East Grand Rapids
9 Devin Jakey 46.83a Wayland Union
10 Josh Oetman 46.89a GR_South Christian
11 Sawyer Maxson 47.24a Howard City-Tri-County
12 Fredrik Haugen 48.91a Stanton Central Mont...
13 Cray Brenner 49.21a FHE Ada Forest Hills...
14 Marshall Kilgore 50.35a Comstock Park
4x200m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Maurice Vinson 1:31.41a Wyoming Godwin Heights
2 DeQuan Murray 1:32.35a GR_Christian
3 Hudson Oetman 1:34.63a GR_South Christian
4 Caden Peters 1:35.53a FHE Ada Forest Hills...
5 Michael Brown 1:35.71a GR_Catholic Central
6 Devin Jakey 1:36.08a Wayland Union
7 Cameron Grogan 1:36.57a East Grand Rapids
8 Nolan Barker 1:37.63a Belding
9 Logan Fortunato 1:40.74a Howard City-Tri-County
10 Dragon Dang 1:42.47a GR West Michigan Avi...
11 Dustin Obetts 1:49.86a Comstock Park
-- Austin Proctor
Blake Ryan
Zach House
Devin Williams DQ Stanton Central Mont...
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Andrew Haan 3:29.61a GR_South Christian
2 Caleb Wolf 3:30.90a Wayland Union
3 Parker Caul 3:32.08a East Grand Rapids
4 Ben Jonker 3:34.02a GR_Christian
5 Keegan Peoples 3:34.95a Comstock Park
6 Austin Proctor 3:38.46a Stanton Central Mont...
7 Kyle Halquist 3:40.33a GR West Michigan Avi...
8 Nicholas Stoll 3:43.80a FHE Ada Forest Hills...
9 Weston Rackley 3:48.02a Howard City-Tri-County
10 Kariesse Griffin 3:51.65a Wyoming Godwin Heights
11 Alejandro Hoban 4:05.47a GR_Catholic Central
4x800m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Charlie Kornoelje 8:10.50a GR_Christian
2 Jonathan DeBruin 8:11.62a GR_South Christian
3 Weston Rackley 8:21.56a Howard City-Tri-County
4 Kyle Halquist 8:22.81a GR West Michigan Avi...
5 Ben Hofstra 8:38.93a Grand River Preparat...
6 David Ruszkowski 8:47.53a Wayland Union
7 Jonathan Yepez 8:59.47a East Grand Rapids
8 Justin McMaster 9:10.84a Belding
9 Ashton Holland 9:27.03a GR_Catholic Central
10 Jonathan Borisch 9:35.74a Comstock Park
11 Devin Piper 9:39.89a Stanton Central Mont...
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Bryce Reynolds 50-01.50 GR_South Christian
2. 11 Collin Pollatz 48-04.25 PR GR_South Christian
3. 12 Noah Kigar 47-08.75 PR FHE Ada Forest Hills...
4. 12 Sawyer Maxson 47-06.75 PR Howard City-Tri-County
5. 12 Noah Russo 46-11.00 East Grand Rapids
6. 11 Max Lundeen 45-00.25 East Grand Rapids
7. 12 Jaron Spencer 44-00.75 Cedar Springs
8. 11 Jacob Wohlgemuth 43-01.25 Wyoming Kelloggsville
9. 12 Jermaine Taylor 42-10.75 GR West Michigan Avi...
10. 12 Chris Steers 42-07.25 East Grand Rapids
11. 12 Thad Holbrook 41-09.75 Belding
12. 10 Roberto Ramirez 41-06.50 Wyoming Godwin Heights
13. 12 Nathan Cody 41-03.00 PR Comstock Park
14. 12 Dalton Riches 41-02.50 Belding
15. 12 Christian Twichell 41-01.00 Cedar Springs
16. 10 Keymoni Williams 39-06.25 Wyoming Godwin Heights
17. 12 David Sayfie 38-06.50 GR_Catholic Central
18. 12 Josh Naert 38-03.75 Stanton Central Mont...
19. 10 Jorden Howe 37-04.00 GR_Christian
20. 10 Adrian Guillen 36-09.75 FHE Ada Forest Hills...
21. 12 Blake Williams 35-01.00 GR_Christian
22. 11 Chris Ward 34-07.25 Comstock Park
23. 12 Daniel Harmon 33-04.00 GR_Catholic Central
24. 10 Aaric Roblyer 33-00.25 Wayland Union
25. 9 Andrew Vann 32-09.00 GR West Michigan Avi...
26. 11 Darren Lillie 29-01.50 Stanton Central Mont...
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Malachi Price 148-09 GR_Christian
2. 12 Chris Steers 144-05 PR East Grand Rapids
3. 12 Dalton Riches 143-06 PR Belding
4. 11 Collin Pollatz 140-05 PR GR_South Christian
5. 11 Jacob Wohlgemuth 139-08 PR Wyoming Kelloggsville
6. 11 Jacob Murray 138-01 GR_Christian
7. 12 Brandon Asbury 135-05 PR GR West Michigan Avi...
8. 12 Sawyer Maxson 133-05 Howard City-Tri-County
9. 12 Damion Ball 132-03 PR Belding
10. 12 Noah Kigar 129-10 PR FHE Ada Forest Hills...
11. 10 Keymoni Williams 127-11 PR Wyoming Godwin Heights
12. 12 Bryce Reynolds 126-10 GR_South Christian
13. 12 Thad Holbrook 125-08 Belding
14. 12 Kolin Lambert 122-01 GR_Christian
15. 12 David Sayfie 121-04 GR_Catholic Central
16. 12 Christian Twichell 119-00 Cedar Springs
17. 12 Jaron Spencer 118-02 Cedar Springs
18. 10 Aaric Roblyer 117-07 Wayland Union
19. 12 Noah Russo 115-10 East Grand Rapids
20. 12 Josh Naert 111-11 PR Stanton Central Mont...
21. 12 Nathan Cody 105-08 PR Comstock Park
22. 10 Roberto Ramirez 103-06 Wyoming Godwin Heights
23. 12 Codey Clewell 103-04 Wayland Union
24. 11 Spencer Berry 102-01 Wyoming Godwin Heights
25. 12 Daniel Harmon 99-10 PR GR_Catholic Central
26. 11 Josiah Emmorey 94-09 PR FHE Ada Forest Hills...
27. 12 Aaron Gerwig 92-07 Grand River Preparat...
28. 9 Joe Skrycki 89-08 PR GR West Michigan Avi...
29. 11 Chris Ward 89-05 PR Comstock Park
30. 11 Darren Lillie 87-00 Stanton Central Mont...
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Andrew Haan 6-02.00 GR_South Christian
2. 12 Andrew Taylor 6-00.00 Comstock Park
3. 12 Jeremy Walker 5-10.00 GR West Michigan Avi...
4. 12 Blake Flynn 5-10.00 Belding
4. 12 Ireoluwa Ayoola 5-10.00 GR_Christian
4. 12 Paul Mead 5-10.00 Cedar Springs
7. 10 Caleb Pletcher 5-07.00 Wayland Union
7. 12 Parker Caul 5-07.00 East Grand Rapids
7. 10 Cory Ainsworth 5-07.00 Wayland Union
7. 10 Campbell Kolk 5-07.00 East Grand Rapids
-- 12 Noah Sall NH GR_South Christian
-- 9 Brody Gravlyn NH GR West Michigan Avi...
-- 10 Chris Nesbitt NH Wyoming Kelloggsville
-- 12 D'Antay Jenkins NH GR_Christian
-- 10 Nick Poprawski NH Howard City-Tri-County
-- 11 Zachary Bigelow NH Stanton Central Mont...
-- 12 David Helm NH GR_Catholic Central
-- 12 Timmy Totengco NH Howard City-Tri-County
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Brandon Sawade 13-09.00 PR Cedar Springs
2. 12 Ireoluwa Ayoola 11-10.00 SR GR_Christian
3. 12 Isaiah Schatz 11-02.00 Cedar Springs
3. 11 Nick Woltjer 11-02.00 GR_Christian
5. 10 Anthony Brew 11-02.00 PR Cedar Springs
6. 11 Kalem Dinh 10-06.00 PR Wyoming Godwin Heights
6. 10 Josh DeVries 10-06.00 GR_South Christian
6. 11 Blake Ryan 10-06.00 Stanton Central Mont...
6. 11 Aiden Hascall 10-06.00 GR_Christian
9. 12 Anthony Muscarella 10-06.00 PR Wayland Union
9. 10 Daniel Kurylo 10-06.00 FHE Ada Forest Hills...
-- 11 Isaak Krantz NH GR_Catholic Central
-- 11 Tyler Saucier NH Belding
-- 10 Tim Brom NH GR_Catholic Central
-- 10 Joe Williams NH GR West Michigan Avi...
-- 11 Kyle Proctor NH Howard City-Tri-County
-- 11 Stephen Woodruff NH GR West Michigan Avi...
-- 11 William Vazquez NH Wyoming Godwin Heights
-- 9 Elijah Veldman NH Wayland Union
-- 10 Jack Skoog NH FHE Ada Forest Hills...
-- 9 Hunter Dewey NH Howard City-Tri-County
-- 10 Brenton Nielson NH Stanton Central Mont...
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Faida Muriithi 23-01.75 PR GR_Christian
2. 11 Micah Fernando 20-10.50 Grand River Preparat...
3. 12 Cameron Grogan 20-07.00 PR East Grand Rapids
4. 11 Javian Willis 20-03.25 PR Wyoming Kelloggsville
5. 12 Paul Mead 20-02.00 Cedar Springs
6. 10 Devin Jakey 19-09.25 PR Wayland Union
7. 10 Jack Distel 19-08.25 PR East Grand Rapids
8. 11 Ben Jonker 19-07.25 GR_Christian
9. 12 Carlos Thompson 19-06.50 SR GR West Michigan Avi...
10. 10 Javion Willis 18-07.50 Wyoming Kelloggsville
11. 10 Luke Beauchamp 18-03.50 GR_South Christian
12. 12 Austin Proctor 18-01.75 Stanton Central Mont...
13. 12 Collin Louis 17-07.25 Grand River Preparat...
14. 12 Logan Fortunato 17-06.00 Howard City-Tri-County
15. 9 Zach House 17-04.25 Stanton Central Mont...
16. 10 Matthew Potoczny 17-02.25 PR GR_Catholic Central
17. 10 Bryce Hallman 17-02.00 Howard City-Tri-County
18. 12 Paxton Partridge 17-01.75 Belding
19. 10 Dragon Dang 17-01.00 GR West Michigan Avi...
20. 12 David Ruszkowski 16-10.00 Wayland Union
21. 10 Danya Fox 15-02.50 PR GR_Catholic Central
Womens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Jakarri Alven 12.67a GR_Catholic Central
2. 10 Jada Booker 12.86a FHE Ada Forest Hills...
3. 11 Jessie Trube 12.99a East Grand Rapids
4. 11 Makaya Buffinga 13.30a SR GR_Christian
5. 10 Bri'antae Pardon 13.35a GR_Christian
6. 9 Ellyn Mentalewicz 13.55a FHE Ada Forest Hills...
7. 10 Madison Holland 13.57a Stanton Central Mont...
8. 12 Christina Bidgood 14.14a Comstock Park
100 Meters Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Jakarri Alven 12.80a GR_Catholic Central
4. 10 Madison Holland 12.94a PR Stanton Central Mont...
2. 11 Jessie Trube 13.22a East Grand Rapids
5. 10 Bri'antae Pardon 13.24a GR_Christian
3. 10 Jada Booker 13.37a FHE Ada Forest Hills...
6. 12 Christina Bidgood 13.41a PR Comstock Park
7. 11 Makaya Buffinga 13.47a GR_Christian
8. 9 Ellyn Mentalewicz 13.60a FHE Ada Forest Hills...
9. 9 Shaniah Jones 13.62a Grand River Preparat...
10. 12 Sydney Heyboer 13.63a GR_South Christian
11. 9 Marcedes Chandler 13.79a Wyoming Kelloggsville
12. 12 Gabbie Miller 13.92a Wyoming Kelloggsville
13. 12 Gabby Higgins 14.05a East Grand Rapids
14. 11 Melissa Garcia 14.21a Cedar Springs
15. 10 Dymond Banks 14.29a PR GR West Michigan Avi...
16. 10 Kali Klein 14.43a Wayland Union
17. 9 Teara Morris 14.60a Wyoming Godwin Heights
18. 10 Khylea Wells 14.64a Wayland Union
19. 11 Jadah Jackson 14.96a Wyoming Godwin Heights
20. 12 Marquie Crabbe 15.01a Howard City-Tri-County
21. 9 Emily Berry 15.15a GR_Catholic Central
22. 9 Anna Loew 15.20a Stanton Central Mont...
23. 9 Taylor Rouhan 15.57a Howard City-Tri-County
-- 11 Janyah Johnson NT Wyoming Godwin Heights
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Jakarri Alven 25.64a SR GR_Catholic Central
2. 11 Mariel Bruxvoort 26.47a GR_South Christian
3. 12 Nicole Ezeh 26.56a East Grand Rapids
4. 12 Faith Peacock 27.74a Cedar Springs
5. 9 Ellyn Mentalewicz 27.91a PR FHE Ada Forest Hills...
6. 10 Madison Holland 28.15a Stanton Central Mont...
7. 9 Rory Pruis 28.50a GR_Christian
200 Meters Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Jakarri Alven 26.44a GR_Catholic Central
2. 12 Nicole Ezeh 26.98a East Grand Rapids
3. 11 Mariel Bruxvoort 27.16a GR_South Christian
5. 12 Faith Peacock 27.24a PR Cedar Springs
6. 9 Marcedes Chandler 27.78a Wyoming Kelloggsville
7. 9 Ellyn Mentalewicz 28.02a FHE Ada Forest Hills...
4. 10 Madison Holland 28.10a Stanton Central Mont...
8. 9 Rory Pruis 28.13a GR_Christian
9. 12 Ella Ludwig 28.15a East Grand Rapids
10. 11 Alexis Lauria 28.26a GR_Catholic Central
11. 10 Ariyana Mitchell 28.35a Wyoming Godwin Heights
12. 11 Alivia Morgan 28.39a FHE Ada Forest Hills...
13. 10 Jada Booker 28.94a FHE Ada Forest Hills...
14. 11 Abigail Steinmeier 29.24a Grand River Preparat...
15. 11 Serena Moore 29.37a GR West Michigan Avi...
16. 9 Liseana Barnes 29.64a GR_Christian
17. 10 Khylea Wells 29.85a Wayland Union
18. 12 Sara Wall 29.96a Howard City-Tri-County
19. 12 Rena McMillan 30.15a Grand River Preparat...
20. 9 Rupa Charles 30.39a GR_South Christian
21. 12 Priscilla Reynoso 30.70a Wyoming Godwin Heights
22. 9 Teara Morris 30.71a Wyoming Godwin Heights
23. 10 Vanessa Brown 30.88a PR Wayland Union
24. 9 Taylor Rouhan 31.70a Howard City-Tri-County
25. 9 Anna Loew 32.13a Stanton Central Mont...
26. 10 Angel Robinson 33.05a GR West Michigan Avi...
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Jakarri Alven 59.26a GR_Catholic Central
2. 10 Ronnie McMillan 1:00.37a Grand River Preparat...
3. 10 Olivia Miller 1:02.29a FHE Ada Forest Hills...
4. 10 Madison Holland 1:03.77a Stanton Central Mont...
5. 10 Kelsey Hill 1:04.42a FHE Ada Forest Hills...
6. 12 Alexia Gould 1:05.29a PR GR West Michigan Avi...
7. 9 Hannah Lauria 1:05.69a PR GR_Catholic Central
8. 9 Nithya Charles 1:06.39a GR_South Christian
9. 12 Christina Bidgood 1:07.09a SR Comstock Park
10. 9 Rupa Charles 1:07.63a GR_South Christian
11. 11 Ashley Ward 1:07.68a East Grand Rapids
12. 10 Sadie Kornoelje 1:08.02a PR GR_Christian
13. 10 Paige Bodine 1:08.77a East Grand Rapids
14. 11 Abigail Hasse 1:08.84a PR Wayland Union
15. 10 Kali Klein 1:09.18a Wayland Union
16. 9 Anna Aupperlee 1:09.54a GR_Christian
17. 12 Jaedyn Childs 1:09.58a Wyoming Godwin Heights
18. 12 Eva Steiner 1:16.12a Howard City-Tri-County
19. 10 Jania Craig 1:17.16a Wyoming Godwin Heights
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Maggie Whitney 2:17.99a PR Wayland Union
2. 9 Margaret Coney 2:19.35a PR East Grand Rapids
3. 12 Julia Adams 2:24.53a PR GR_Catholic Central
4. 12 Maddie McCahill 2:25.39a PR East Grand Rapids
5. 10 Emma Battle 2:25.73a SR East Grand Rapids
6. 10 Maya Strong 2:32.02a PR GR West Michigan Avi...
7. 10 Summer Longstreet 2:32.36a Howard City-Tri-County
8. 10 Jami Reed 2:34.12a FHE Ada Forest Hills...
9. 10 Julianna Wilson 2:34.32a PR GR West Michigan Avi...
10. 12 Madison Pullen 2:35.20a FHE Ada Forest Hills...
11. 12 Hannah Heintzelman 2:36.16a Cedar Springs
12. 9 Taylor Longstreet 2:38.19a PR Howard City-Tri-County
13. 10 Leah Van Orman 2:38.73a GR_Christian
14. 12 Candice Baker 2:43.15a GR_South Christian
15. 11 Meredith Borst 2:45.54a GR_Christian
16. 11 Kassidi Gross 2:48.51a Belding
17. 11 Aubrey Meindertsma 2:52.80a PR GR_South Christian
18. 11 Jessica Osmun 2:57.16a Comstock Park
19. 10 Kathy Nguyen 2:59.78a PR Wyoming Kelloggsville
20. 10 Lauren Herald 3:15.14a Stanton Central Mont...
21. 10 Thy Nguyen 3:17.94a PR Wyoming Kelloggsville
22. 9 Marinoel Aisien 3:25.56a Wyoming Godwin Heights
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Julia Adams 5:20.58a GR_Catholic Central
2. 10 Jami Reed 5:21.05a FHE Ada Forest Hills...
3. 10 Summer Longstreet 5:21.37a PR Howard City-Tri-County
4. 12 Hannah Heintzelman 5:31.97a Cedar Springs
5. 11 Megan Gough 5:32.56a Comstock Park
6. 9 Rylee Cronkright 5:34.97a PR Wayland Union
7. 9 Landyn Howell 5:35.52a FHE Ada Forest Hills...
8. 11 Lydia Michele 5:46.48a GR_Christian
9. 12 Camilla Bjelland 5:51.41a GR_Christian
10. 11 Mackenzie Broekstra 5:52.00a PR Comstock Park
11. 12 Candice Baker 5:53.53a GR_South Christian
12. 12 Joslyn Fox 5:57.59a GR_Catholic Central
13. 10 Zoe Antel 5:58.99a Wayland Union
14. 11 Rachel Offringa 6:03.39a GR_South Christian
15. 9 Jill Detweiler 6:04.58a Cedar Springs
16. 10 Paige Bodine 6:12.91a East Grand Rapids
17. 12 Lauren VanderZyden 6:20.02a East Grand Rapids
18. 10 Drucilla Phenix 6:21.80a Stanton Central Mont...
19. 10 Kathy Nguyen 6:32.00a SR Wyoming Kelloggsville
20. 9 Ella Tichenor 6:57.32a GR West Michigan Avi...
21. 10 Lauren Herald 7:01.69a Stanton Central Mont...
22. 11 Stephanie Lam 7:06.54a Wyoming Godwin Heights
23. 10 Michelle Danh 7:08.41a Howard City-Tri-County
24. 9 Sylvia Kooiker 7:14.14a Wyoming Godwin Heights
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Sydney Maddox 11:34.20a PR GR_Catholic Central
2. 11 Megan Gough 11:37.29a PR Comstock Park
3. 11 Sadie Heeringa 11:38.76a PR GR_Christian
4. 11 Kiah Becker 11:40.55a PR FHE Ada Forest Hills...
5. 9 Katie Hessler 12:08.28a PR East Grand Rapids
6. 9 Rylee Cronkright 12:12.18a PR Wayland Union
7. 11 Sarah Cannon 12:17.05a SR East Grand Rapids
8. 11 Maddie Buitendorp 12:19.92a PR GR_Christian
9. 10 Carolanne Merlington 12:20.29a PR Cedar Springs
10. 11 Lydia Michele 12:23.93a GR_Christian
11. 12 Caroline Lake 12:29.51a GR_Catholic Central
12. 10 Eliza Loeks 12:34.63a East Grand Rapids
13. 12 Mackenzie Kribbet 12:44.10a SR GR West Michigan Avi...
14. 11 Rachel Offringa 12:45.06a PR GR_South Christian
15. 11 Mackenzie Broekstra 12:54.11a PR Comstock Park
16. 10 Zoe Antel 13:03.97a PR Wayland Union
17. 11 Taylor Howell 13:09.23a FHE Ada Forest Hills...
18. 12 Jenna Hoekwater 13:15.53a GR_South Christian
19. 10 Drucilla Phenix 13:34.08a Stanton Central Mont...
20. 10 Hilary Yarger 13:48.53a SR GR West Michigan Avi...
21. 11 Violet Shippert 13:50.72a Grand River Preparat...
22. 12 Megan Houck 16:16.22a PR Howard City-Tri-County
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Mariel Bruxvoort 15.09a GR_South Christian
2. 12 Rachel Westrick 15.97a FHE Ada Forest Hills...
3. 12 Tara Tepin 15.98a Cedar Springs
4. 12 Tess Ens 16.70a GR_Catholic Central
5. 9 Jenna Dykstra 17.25a East Grand Rapids
6. 12 Jenna Oezer 17.38a GR_Christian
7. 12 Ally Naber 17.47a GR_South Christian
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Mariel Bruxvoort 15.36a GR_South Christian
2. 12 Tara Tepin 16.56a Cedar Springs
4. 12 Tess Ens 16.92a GR_Catholic Central
3. 12 Rachel Westrick 16.98a FHE Ada Forest Hills...
5. 9 Jenna Dykstra 17.22a East Grand Rapids
6. 11 Sharlyn Ornelas 17.50a Belding
7. 12 Summer Eubank 17.52a Belding
8. 12 Jenna Oezer 17.57a GR_Christian
9. 12 Ally Naber 17.86a GR_South Christian
10. 10 Annaka Draaisma 17.94a GR_Christian
11. 9 Corrina Courser 17.95a Wayland Union
12. 10 Abby Grispo 18.09a FHE Ada Forest Hills...
13. 11 Lillian Ly 18.15a GR West Michigan Avi...
14. 12 Megan Willison 18.80a East Grand Rapids
15. 10 Addisen Peterman 19.16a Stanton Central Mont...
16. 9 Grace Hasse 19.83a Wayland Union
17. 10 Eliza Brown 20.87a GR_Catholic Central
18. 11 Alex McQueen 25.84a Stanton Central Mont...
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Mariel Bruxvoort 45.04a GR_South Christian
2. 12 Tara Tepin 47.60a Cedar Springs
3. 12 Rachel Westrick 48.46a FHE Ada Forest Hills...
4. 9 Corrina Courser 48.80a PR Wayland Union
5. 10 Claire Benedict 49.59a FHE Ada Forest Hills...
6. 12 Tess Ens 50.07a GR_Catholic Central
7. 9 Jenna Dykstra 50.31a PR East Grand Rapids
8. 11 Jada Kyle 50.38a PR GR West Michigan Avi...
9. 10 Annaka Draaisma 50.82a GR_Christian
10. 12 Jenna Oezer 51.73a GR_Christian
11. 11 Laura Tuttle 51.89a PR Belding
12. 12 Ally Naber 52.95a GR_South Christian
13. 12 Megan Willison 53.18a SR East Grand Rapids
14. 11 Lillian Ly 53.42a PR GR West Michigan Avi...
15. 9 Grace Hasse 55.27a Wayland Union
16. 10 Eliza Brown 56.06a GR_Catholic Central
17. 12 Summer Eubank 56.88a Belding
18. 10 Melissa Mezquitic 57.63a Stanton Central Mont...
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Jenna Dykstra 50.72a East Grand Rapids
2 Johanna McCully 51.32a Belding
3 Makaya Buffinga 51.97a GR_Christian
4 Ellyn Mentalewicz 52.04a FHE Ada Forest Hills...
5 Faith Peacock 52.97a Cedar Springs
6 Jordan Poole 53.92a Wyoming Kelloggsville
7 Abigail Steinmeier 53.95a Grand River Preparat...
8 Delia DeVries 54.02a GR_South Christian
9 Shonya Hawkins 54.71a GR_Catholic Central
10 Josefa Shields 54.78a Wyoming Godwin Heights
11 Jessica Hortman 56.74a Wayland Union
12 Alex McQueen 57.22a Stanton Central Mont...
13 Kennedy Castro 57.45a Howard City-Tri-County
14 Jada Kyle 58.48a GR West Michigan Avi...
4x200m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Jada Booker 1:48.92a FHE Ada Forest Hills...
2 Mariel Bruxvoort 1:51.32a GR_South Christian
3 Mary Claire Mikolay 1:51.38a GR_Catholic Central
4 Liseana Barnes 1:53.66a GR_Christian
5 Faith Peacock 1:55.53a Cedar Springs
6 Abby Cluff 1:58.08a East Grand Rapids
7 Alexia Gould 1:58.80a GR West Michigan Avi...
8 Christina Bidgood 2:00.51a Comstock Park
9 Kennedy Castro 2:00.52a Howard City-Tri-County
10 Alex McQueen 2:00.59a Stanton Central Mont...
-- Dimond Kelly
Keyarria Pettis
Gabbie Miller
Marcedes Chandler DQ Wyoming Kelloggsville
-- Khylea Wells
Jessica Hortman
Kali Klein
Brittany Ludwig DQ Wayland Union
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Mary Claire Mikolay 4:06.86a GR_Catholic Central
2 Emma Battle 4:09.49a East Grand Rapids
3 Kelsey Hill 4:15.17a FHE Ada Forest Hills...
4 Hannah Heintzelman 4:24.42a Cedar Springs
5 Maggie Whitney 4:28.14a Wayland Union
6 Meredith Borst 4:32.27a GR_Christian
7 Alexia Gould 4:39.12a GR West Michigan Avi...
8 Nithya Charles 4:42.56a GR_South Christian
4x800m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Madison Pullen 9:30.23a FHE Ada Forest Hills...
2 Ana Grunewald 9:31.52a East Grand Rapids
3 Jenna Bishop 9:55.25a GR_Christian
4 Joslyn Fox 10:00.96a GR_Catholic Central
5 Zoe Antel 10:25.70a Wayland Union
6 Mackenzie Kribbet 10:37.59a GR West Michigan Avi...
7 Victoria Wittenbach 10:56.48a Belding
8 Taylor Longstreet 12:28.37a Howard City-Tri-County
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Nicole Ezeh 38-00.50 East Grand Rapids
2. 11 Jenna Breuker 35-11.50 PR FHE Ada Forest Hills...
3. 11 Alyssa Martin 32-09.50 Comstock Park
4. 12 Krysten Everhart 32-08.50 GR_South Christian
5. 10 Libby Ledford 32-03.75 PR Stanton Central Mont...
6. 9 Rachel Mayfield 32-03.75 GR_Catholic Central
7. 11 Olivia Byam 31-01.00 East Grand Rapids
8. 10 Grace Ritsema 30-04.75 GR_South Christian
9. 11 Kayla Johnson 29-08.00 GR_Christian
10. 10 Jessica Thompson 29-02.50 Howard City-Tri-County
11. 10 Hannah Putnam 28-09.50 Stanton Central Mont...
12. 12 Johanna McCully 28-04.50 Belding
13. 12 Ra'Keesha Simmons 28-00.00 Wyoming Godwin Heights
14. 12 Milyan McKissack 27-10.00 GR_Christian
15. 12 McKenna Dutkiewicz 26-07.25 Wayland Union
16. 11 Alexis Pilkinton 26-00.25 Belding
17. 12 Anna Bockheim 26-00.00 FHE Ada Forest Hills...
18. 9 Jessica Hortman 25-11.50 Wayland Union
19. 10 Kennedy Semposki 25-03.50 Howard City-Tri-County
20. 11 Dahja Longmire 25-00.75 Wyoming Kelloggsville
21. 10 Cece Cole 23-10.50 Comstock Park
22. 12 Samyra Iginoef 23-03.75 PR Wyoming Godwin Heights
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Jenna Breuker 114-01 FHE Ada Forest Hills...
2. 10 Libby Ledford 103-10 PR Stanton Central Mont...
3. 10 Naomi Steinmeier 92-05 Grand River Preparat...
4. 12 Krysten Everhart 90-03 PR GR_South Christian
5. 12 McKenna Dutkiewicz 89-11 PR Wayland Union
6. 12 Anna Bockheim 86-03 FHE Ada Forest Hills...
7. 12 Elizabeth Barnes 86-01 PR Wayland Union
8. 12 Samyra Iginoef 85-11 PR Wyoming Godwin Heights
9. 12 Tori Gaskell 85-02 GR_South Christian
10. 12 Milyan McKissack 83-08 GR_Christian
11. 10 Kennedy Semposki 83-04 PR Howard City-Tri-County
12. 10 Hannah Putnam 73-09 Stanton Central Mont...
13. 11 Kayla Johnson 71-07 GR_Christian
14. 10 Cece Cole 70-08 Comstock Park
15. 11 Dahja Longmire 69-11 Wyoming Kelloggsville
16. 11 Olivia Byam 67-07 East Grand Rapids
17. 9 Rachel Mayfield 67-03 GR_Catholic Central
18. 10 Morgan Salvatore 63-04 SR Comstock Park
19. 11 Alexis Pilkinton 61-04 Belding
20. 12 Ra'Keesha Simmons 58-10 Wyoming Godwin Heights
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Alexis Early 5-02.00 GR West Michigan Avi...
2. 10 Annaka Draaisma 5-00.00 GR_Christian
3. 10 Makaila Hojnacki 4-10.00 SR Howard City-Tri-County
4. 12 Hallee Breimayer 4-10.00 Belding
5. 12 Ashten Busscher 4-07.00 GR_Christian
6. 9 Jill Detweiler 4-07.00 Cedar Springs
-- 9 Aerin Braunohler NH GR_Christian
-- 10 Libby Ledford NH Stanton Central Mont...
-- 10 Destiny Craig NH Wyoming Godwin Heights
-- 10 Dallas Brower NH Comstock Park
-- 11 Jada Kyle NH GR West Michigan Avi...
-- 12 Hayley Mentalewicz NH FHE Ada Forest Hills...
-- 12 Grace Biermacher NH East Grand Rapids
-- 12 Megan Schenkel NH GR_Christian
-- 12 Brittany Ludwig NH Wayland Union
-- 11 Clara Luce NH East Grand Rapids
-- 12 Mya Jordan NH Wyoming Godwin Heights
-- 10 Grace Ackerman NH FHE Ada Forest Hills...
-- 9 Chanell Hatchett NH Wyoming Godwin Heights
-- 10 Jessica Thompson NH Howard City-Tri-County
-- 9 Lexi Woods NH Stanton Central Mont...
-- 10 Julia Belke NH Wayland Union
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Hollie Hagan 11-01.00 FHE Ada Forest Hills...
2. 12 Annie Rauwerda 9-00.00 GR_Christian
2. 11 Alyssa German 9-00.00 Belding
4. 12 Ashten Busscher 8-06.00 GR_Christian
5. 11 Aerianna Smith 8-06.00 FHE Ada Forest Hills...
6. 12 Molly Vander Werp 8-06.00 GR_Christian
7. 12 Sarah DeVries 8-00.00 GR_South Christian
8. 10 Grace Ackerman 8-00.00 FHE Ada Forest Hills...
9. 12 McKenna Bowen 7-06.00 Stanton Central Mont...
9. 12 Erika Boomsma 7-06.00 GR_South Christian
9. 9 Tyrah Gallagher 7-06.00 Stanton Central Mont...
-- 12 Irene Milozzi NH Howard City-Tri-County
-- 9 Asiia Sok NH Wayland Union
-- 10 Adelle LaPreze NH Comstock Park
-- 9 Marinoel Aisien NH Wyoming Godwin Heights
-- 11 Mackenzie Rugg NH Cedar Springs
-- 11 Stephanie Lam NH Wyoming Godwin Heights
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Claire Benedict 16-00.00 FHE Ada Forest Hills...
2. 11 Anya Potter 15-05.25 PR GR_Christian
3. 12 Brenna Otte 14-11.50 GR_Christian
4. 12 Hayley Mentalewicz 14-06.75 FHE Ada Forest Hills...
5. 11 Lauren McDowell 14-05.75 Belding
6. 11 Aerianna Smith 14-03.25 FHE Ada Forest Hills...
7. 11 Rachel Crystal 14-02.50 Cedar Springs
8. 12 Gabbie Miller 14-01.25 Wyoming Kelloggsville
9. 10 Josefa Shields 13-10.00 Wyoming Godwin Heights
10. 12 Sarah DeVries 13-07.00 GR_South Christian
11. 11 Emma Clawson 13-06.50 Comstock Park
12. 9 Lexi Woods 13-05.75 Stanton Central Mont...
13. 12 Abby Cluff 12-11.75 East Grand Rapids
14. 12 D'Nyszha Brand 12-10.75 Wyoming Godwin Heights
15. 12 Eva Steiner 12-10.50 Howard City-Tri-County
16. 11 Rachel Bowers 12-08.50 Cedar Springs
17. 12 Jillian Postma 12-08.25 SR GR_South Christian
18. 9 Katie Woodruff 12-06.00 GR West Michigan Avi...
19. 10 Julia Belke 12-01.25 Wayland Union
20. 9 Jessica Hortman 11-11.00 Wayland Union
21. 9 Abby Williams 11-09.25 East Grand Rapids
22. 9 Emily Berry 11-04.50 GR_Catholic Central
23. 10 Angel Robinson 10-04.75 GR West Michigan Avi...
24. 11 Taylor Bennit 9-01.00 Wyoming Kelloggsville