WMD Jamboree #1 2017 vs WMD Jamboree #3 2020
Difference | This Meet | That Meet | |
---|---|---|---|
Overall Athletes | +14 | 80 | 66 |
Overall Average | +22.13 | 25:08.90 | 24:46.77 |
1st-10th Place | +40.19 | 19:27.59 | 18:47.40 |
1st-25th Place | +30.80 | 20:38.92 | 20:08.12 |
1st-50th Place | -11.00 | 22:20.90 | 22:31.90 |
1st-100th Place | +3:45.85 | 20:07.12 | 16:21.27 |
Common Athletes | -- | -- | 9 |
Ran Faster | -7 | 1 | 8 |
Ran Season Best | -- | 1 | 1 |
Average Time | +2:29.71 | 25:03.26 | 22:33.56 |
Median Time | +1:57.50 | 22:30.50 | 20:33.00 |
Middle 80% Times | +2:27.97 | 25:36.47 | 23:08.50 |
Top 10% Times | +2:43.62 | 20:37.62 | 17:54.00 |
Top 25% Times | +2:29.72 | 20:57.38 | 18:27.67 |
Top 50% Times | +2:19.75 | 21:30.15 | 19:10.40 |
Bottom 50% Times | +2:09.73 | 23:35.73 | 21:26.00 |
Bottom 25% Times | +2:59.54 | 31:24.88 | 28:25.33 |
Bottom 10% Times | +1:43.25 | 39:33.25 | 37:50.00 |
Average Difference | +2:29.71 | -- | -- |
Median Difference | +17.50 | -- | -- |
Middle 80% Difference | +2:36.84 | -- | -- |
Top 10% Difference | +1:32.62 | -- | -- |
Top 50% Difference | +1:52.35 | -- | -- |
Top 25% Difference | +2:29.72 | -- | -- |
Top 50% Difference | +1:52.35 | -- | -- |
Bottom 50% Difference | +2:40.63 | -- | -- |
Bottom 25% Difference | +3:05.88 | -- | -- |
Bottom 10% Difference | +14:20.25 | -- | -- |
Athlete | Team | Difference | This Meet | That Meet |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alex Sheehy | Walkerville | +3:20.75 | 21:14.75 | 17:54.00 |
Hunter Bentley | Bear Lake | +2:35.78 | 20:59.78 | 18:24.00 |
Henry Hybza | Mason County Eastern | +1:32.62 | 20:37.62 | 19:05.00 |
Neal Stewart | Mason County Eastern | +3:48.00 | 23:44.00 | 19:56.00 |
Raul Hernandez | Mason County Eastern | +1:35.09 | 22:08.09 | 20:33.00 |
Alexis Tracy | Brethren | +2:44.50 | 24:38.50 | 21:54.00 |
Trevor Eisenlohr | Bear Lake | +17.50 | 22:30.50 | 22:13.00 |
Brody Hays | Mason County Eastern | +14:20.25 | 39:33.25 | 25:13.00 |
Abby Hays | Mason County Eastern | -7:47.12 | 30:02.88 | 37:50.00 |