Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Chris Milner 11 Walled Lake Northern 11.09h
2 Bathie Boye 9 Walled Lake Western 11.13h
3 Cameron Humphrey 12 Walled Lake Central 11.14h
4 Ben Reilly 12 Walled Lake Western 11.22h
5 Randall Harris 12 Walled Lake Western 11.26h
6 Dorian Wilson 10 Walled Lake Central 11.45h
Carson Haslinger 12 Walled Lake Northern 11.74h
CJ Davidson 11 Walled Lake Central 11.89h
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Chris Milner 11 Walled Lake Northern 22.54h
2 Tyler Burrell 11 Walled Lake Central 22.77h
3 Bathie Boye 9 Walled Lake Western 23.25h
4 Brenden Shelby 11 Walled Lake Northern 23.35h
5 Brennan Gleason 12 Walled Lake Western 23.7h
6 Cameron Humphrey 12 Walled Lake Central 23.91h
7 Dorian Wilson 10 Walled Lake Central 23.96h
Blake Nelson 9 Walled Lake Central 28.06h
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tyler Burrell 11 Walled Lake Central 50.55h
2 Rylan Putrus 12 Walled Lake Central 53.32h
3 Joe Drake 12 Walled Lake Northern 53.33h
4 Brendan Martin 9 Walled Lake Central 53.63h
5 Roman Putrus 10 Walled Lake Central 54.70h
6 Mason Carroll Walled Lake Northern 56.59h
7 Eric Olejniczak 11 Walled Lake Central 57.54h
Andrew Holt 10 Walled Lake Central 60.54h
Darrin Tavadia 9 Walled Lake Central 62.24h
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Akshay Reddy 10 Walled Lake Central 01:58.0h
2 Nathaniel Corcoran-Miller 12 Walled Lake Northern 01:59.6h
3 Chris Allen 11 Walled Lake Central 02:01.4h
4 Thomas Polak 11 Walled Lake Central 02:05.4h
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Akshay Reddy 10 Walled Lake Central 04:32.4h
2 Chris Allen 11 Walled Lake Central 04:33.5h
3 Nathaniel Corcoran-Miller 12 Walled Lake Northern 04:34.3h
4 Thomas Polak 11 Walled Lake Central 04:43.4h
5 Ryan Kachnowski 10 Walled Lake Western 04:44.4h
6 Jeff Kochevar 11 Walled Lake Central 04:45.5h
7 Michael Trombetta 11 Walled Lake Central 04:53.2h
8 James Johnson 10 Walled Lake Northern 04:55.5h
10 Josh Baur Walled Lake Northern 05:03.8h
11 Tyler Agius Walled Lake Northern 05:05.8h
12 Justin Hill 10 Walled Lake Central 05:09.7h
13 Noah Elliot 11 Walled Lake Central 05:19.2h
14 Oliver Zhao 11 Walled Lake Central 05:19.9h
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ryan Kachnowski 10 Walled Lake Western 10:14.7h
2 Andrew Roeser Walled Lake Northern 10:15.8h
3 Thomas Polak 11 Walled Lake Central 10:20.7h
4 Jeff Kochevar 11 Walled Lake Central 10:21.6h
5 Alex Takla 12 Walled Lake Central 10:25.7h
6 Jaden Phung 9 Walled Lake Central 10:31.1h
7 Chris Allen 11 Walled Lake Central 10:47.5h
8 Michael Trombetta 11 Walled Lake Central 11:03.2h
9 Josh Agius 11 Walled Lake Northern 11:08.0h
Kyler Smead 9 Walled Lake Central 11:39.9h
Steven Szymanski 12 Walled Lake Central 11:46.7h
Maanas Kompalli 10 Walled Lake Central 12:05.7h
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kendall Porter 12 Walled Lake Central 16.14h
2 Davis Hellonen 11 Walled Lake Northern 16.66h
3 Garrett Brehm 10 Walled Lake Northern 16.97h
4 Owen Hiller 9 Walled Lake Western 18.78h
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Garrett Brehm 10 Walled Lake Northern 42.74h
2 Davis Hellonen 11 Walled Lake Northern 43.34h
3 Kendall Porter 12 Walled Lake Central 43.65h
4 Tyler Marks 10 Walled Lake Central 47.11h
5 Carson Barringer 9 Walled Lake Western 47.84h
6 Owen Hiller 9 Walled Lake Western 49.01h
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Walled Lake Western 43.55h
2 Walled Lake Central 44.43h
Brendan MartinRylan PutrusKendall PorterCameron Humphrey
3 Walled Lake Northern 44.5h
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Walled Lake Central 01:32.4h
Brendan MartinRylan PutrusKendall PorterCameron Humphrey
2 Walled Lake Northern 01:33.1h
3 Walled Lake Western 01:33.7h
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Walled Lake Central 03:28.6h
Rylan PutrusAkshay ReddyMichael WoolridgeTyler Burrell
2 Walled Lake Northern 03:31.7h
3 Walled Lake Western 04:01.4h
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alex Hunt 10 Walled Lake Northern 45-1
2 Connor Merchant 12 Walled Lake Central 43-9
3 Tanner Crookston 11 Walled Lake Central 42-8
4 Rafael Davish 9 Walled Lake Central 40-5
5 Edgerton Abulu 12 Walled Lake Northern 39-6
6 Spencer Brown 11 Walled Lake Western 38-1
7 Tyler Devon 11 Walled Lake Northern 37-6
Jacob Ayar 9 Walled Lake Central 36-0
Joe Bonnen 12 Walled Lake Central 33-0
Blake Nelson 9 Walled Lake Central 32-9
Raffy Karoumi 10 Walled Lake Central 32-7
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tanner Crookston 11 Walled Lake Central 154-7
2 Tyler Devon 11 Walled Lake Northern 154-5
3 Connor Merchant 12 Walled Lake Central 138-1
4 Alex Hunt 10 Walled Lake Northern 136-3
5 Joe Bonnen 12 Walled Lake Central 126-3
6 Ethan Gresh 10 Walled Lake Central 124-9
7 Blake Nelson 9 Walled Lake Central 122-4
8 John Smiley 12 Walled Lake Central 113-11
9 Austin Wilson 9 Walled Lake Central 109-9
10 Spencer Brown 11 Walled Lake Western 108-5
11 Raffy Karoumi 10 Walled Lake Central 105-7
12 Joey Smiley 10 Walled Lake Central 100-10
Caleb Wilson 10 Walled Lake Central 94-4
Jacob Ayar 9 Walled Lake Central 72-6
Ethan Tolbert 9 Walled Lake Central 71-10
Rafael Davish 9 Walled Lake Central 66-10
Jared Merchant 9 Walled Lake Central 66-3
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Garrett Brehm 10 Walled Lake Northern 6-0
3 Houston Tucker 12 Walled Lake Central 5-8
4 Tyler Marks 10 Walled Lake Central 5-6
6 Mitchell Strohl 9 Walled Lake Central 5-3
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jake Perry 11 Walled Lake Central 13-6
2 Colton Plautz 12 Walled Lake Central 11-6
3 Jordan Taiwo 9 Walled Lake Northern 11-6
4 Bryce Livesey 10 Walled Lake Central 11-0
5 Brendan Hood 11 Walled Lake Northern 11-0
6 Ethan Hradil 10 Walled Lake Northern 10-6
7 Cody DellaRocca 11 Walled Lake Western 9-6
Isaac LeBlanc 9 Walled Lake Central 9-0
Dillon Fulcher 9 Walled Lake Central 9-0
Haden Lane 9 Walled Lake Central 9-0
Justin Quinn 9 Walled Lake Central 8-6
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
2 Brennan Gleason 12 Walled Lake Western 19-4.5
3 Randall Harris 12 Walled Lake Western 19-2.5
4 Carson Haslinger 12 Walled Lake Northern 19-1
5 Brendan Martin 9 Walled Lake Central 19-0
6 CJ Davidson 11 Walled Lake Central 18-2
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
3 Dominique Cooper 12 Walled Lake Western 12.86h
1 Bria Williams 10 Walled Lake Northern 13.45h
2 Skye Rousos 12 Walled Lake Northern 13.5h
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Dominique Cooper 12 Walled Lake Western 26.22h
Raven Rogers 12 Walled Lake Northern 27.55h
Bria Williams 10 Walled Lake Northern 28.16h
Cilla Dardy 9 Walled Lake Central 29.11h
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Christina Jones 10 Walled Lake Northern 01:01.6h
2 Anna Johnson 10 Walled Lake Central 01:04.9h
3 Anna Iaquaniello 10 Walled Lake Northern 01:07.6h
4 Danielle Jezdimir 9 Walled Lake Northern 01:08.4h
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Olivia Kochevar 10 Walled Lake Central 02:30.9h
2 Christina Jones 10 Walled Lake Northern 02:33.4h
3 Erin Sheehan 9 Walled Lake Central 02:34.2h
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
2 Olivia Kochevar 10 Walled Lake Central 05:42.4h
3 Haley Chinarian 12 Walled Lake Central 05:42.8h
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kennedy Jackson 10 Walled Lake Western 15.78h
2 Akilah McKie 11 Walled Lake Western 18.47h
3 Makenzie Moore 9 Walled Lake Central 18.63h
4 Anna Johnson 10 Walled Lake Central 19.54h
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gabrielle Ndakwah 12 Walled Lake Central 52.03h
2 Madison Dietz 11 Walled Lake Northern 52.12h
3 Aubrey Sinkovich 10 Walled Lake Northern 55.02h
4 Taylor Haas 10 Walled Lake Western 01:15.0h
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Walled Lake Western 50.81h
2 Walled Lake Northern 51.77h
3 Walled Lake Central 56.48h
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Walled Lake Western 01:49.6h
2 Walled Lake Northern 01:52.7h
3 Walled Lake Central 01:59.5h
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Walled Lake Northern 04:16.4h
2 Walled Lake Central 04:19.3h
3 Walled Lake Western 04:47.5h
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sojourney Myers 12 Walled Lake Western 35-5
2 Heaven Perry 10 Walled Lake Western 30-7
3 Jaice Harvey 12 Walled Lake Northern 29-11
4 Paige Karbowski 11 Walled Lake Northern 29-8
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Paige Karbowski 11 Walled Lake Northern 110-5
2 Mosley Joy 11 Walled Lake Central 103-11
3 Jaice Harvey 12 Walled Lake Northern 100-10
4 Sojourney Myers 12 Walled Lake Western 100-9
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Miranda Strongman 11 Walled Lake Central 5-0
2 Emma Coopersmith 9 Walled Lake Central 4-9
3 Abby McClure 11 Walled Lake Northern 4-6
4 Paulina Cole 11 Walled Lake Northern 4-6
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Paulina Cole 11 Walled Lake Northern 10-0
2 Lauren Tracy 12 Walled Lake Northern 9-6
3 Ramona Wilder-Chis 11 Walled Lake Northern 9-0
4 Elyssa Orlando 9 Walled Lake Northern 7-6
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kennedy Jackson 10 Walled Lake Western 17-6.25
2 Raven Rogers 12 Walled Lake Northern 15-11.5
3 Madeline Brennan 10 Walled Lake Northern 15-4.5
4 Miranda Strongman 11 Walled Lake Central 15-0.25