Berrien Springs Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.52 | Jasmine Pitone | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.78 | Ilian Mun | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.64 | Avion Lall | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.88 | SB | Daniya Vinson | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
15.22 | Tenisha Pumani | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.56 | Jayda Willis | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.64 | Kym'meisha Ellis Davis | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.92 | Nakyilah Perry | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.98 | Taylor Sims | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.46 | SB | Klarissa Burch | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
16.63 | SB | Eboni Willis | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |
17.15 | SB | Delyla Gomez | 26th | Finals H1 | Results |
17.32 | Estefany Ramirez | 29th | Finals H1 | Results | |
17.62 | Cameron Kliemkewicz | 30th | Finals H1 | Results | |
18.04 | SB | Daisy Gomez | 31st | Finals H1 | Results |
19.65 | Gianna Ruhaya | 33rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.26 | Ilian Mun | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
28.58 | Jasmine Pitone | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
30.71 | Avion Lall | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
31.46 | Kym'meisha Ellis Davis | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
31.95 | SB | Mckenzie Geralds | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
32.10 | SB | Miracle Henry | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
32.49 | Tenisha Pumani | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
32.70 | SB | Jezra Reyes | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
33.24 | h | Jayda Willis | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
33.68 | Taylor Sims | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
34.32 | Nakyilah Perry | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
34.44 | h SB | Jennifer Chin | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
35.76 | Cameron Kliemkewicz | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
36.31 | Klarissa Burch | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
36.66 | SB | Eboni Willis | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results |
37.20 | Estefany Ramirez | 25th | Finals H1 | Results | |
37.92 | Delyla Gomez | 27th | Finals H1 | Results | |
39.04 | h SB | Daisy Gomez | 28th | Finals H1 | Results |
43.85 | Gianna Ruhaya | 32nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.12 | Jeniah Palmer | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:11.71 | SB | Miracle Henry | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
1:12.81 | Avion Lall | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:12.90 | SB | Jezra Reyes | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:16.79 | SB | Jennifer Chin | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:21.57 | SB | Taylor Sims | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:02.25 | Hilary Dortch | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:10.14 | Shay Reyes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:38.93 | Abby Hays | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:39.70 | SB | Abby Hays | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.40 | Zariya Suggs | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.18 | Zoe Dortch | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:01.58 | SB | Daniya Vinson | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.80 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.37 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:38.80 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:30.92 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Zariya Suggs | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-0 | Zoe Dortch | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-8 | Mckenzie Geralds | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-2 | SB | Zariya Suggs | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
14-1.5 | SB | Daniya Vinson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
13-11 | Mckenzie Geralds | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
10-2 | SB | Klarissa Burch | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
87-9.5 | Narpreet Singh | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
66-9 | Diamond Tyson | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
65-4 | SB | Rylee Disterheft | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-11 | Narpreet Singh | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
24-3.5 | Rylee Disterheft | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
23-3.5 | Diamond Tyson | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.43 | Danny Vinson | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
11.82 | SB | Sam Spaulding | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
11.94 | Chip Wells | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.05 | SB | Solomon Henderson | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.10 | SB | Shane Gaban | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.20 | SB | Chris Pitone | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.48 | SB | Anthony Latin | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.65 | Pj Asse | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.14 | SB | Kurt Krause | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
13.32 | SB | Robaska Mitchell | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
14.75 | SB | Enoch Sibande | 29th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.29 | SB | Nathaniel Nannfeldt | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
24.35 | Timmy Eising | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
24.88 | SB | Chip Wells | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
25.43 | Chris Pitone | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.59 | Pj Asse | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.94 | Anthony Latin | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27.03 | SB | Matthew Pisarsky | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
27.47 | Lucas Rindfield | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27.54 | SB | Aidan Rindfield | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
28.27 | Joel Mugazda | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.89 | Nathaniel Nannfeldt | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
54.67 | Payton White | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
56.15 | Marshall Mcfarland | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:03.55 | SB | Lucas Rindfield | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.89 | Aidan Raschke | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:18.60 | Evan Griffiths | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:21.22 | Nick Swank | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:27.58 | SB | Baffour Tuffour | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:31.99 | Nathaniel Bittner | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:51.22 | Sean Valentine | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:08.18 | Ashton Sheline | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:15.31 | Carter Sheline | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:15.77 | Evan Griffiths | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:16.55 | Ivan Alvarado | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:17.75 | SB | Nick Swank | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:18.17 | Jose Brenes | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:24.27 | SB | Dong Hwan Yu | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:25.06 | Justin Johnson | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:37.55 | SB | Nathaniel Bittner | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:51.51 | SB | Jacob Herman | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
6:19.66 | SB | Austin Pisarsky | 19th | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:29.00 | Sean Valentine | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
10:58.50 | Ashton Sheline | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
11:19.60 | Carter Sheline | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
12:16.70 | Jose Brenes | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12:17.30 | Ivan Alvarado | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12:20.30 | Justin Johnson | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13:32.90 | SB | Jacob Herman | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.15 | Xavier Haynes | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.69 | SB | Noah Sheline | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
48.61 | Solomon Henderson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
54.22 | Xavier Haynes | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.92 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.86 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.70 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:34.33 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Sam Spaulding | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-6 | Anthony Latin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-0 | SB | Marshall Mcfarland | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
5-0 | Aidan Rindfield | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-1 | Payton White | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
18-7 | SB | Noah Sheline | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
18-6 | Anthony Latin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
18-2 | SB | Solomon Henderson | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
17-9 | SB | Xavier Haynes | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
16-7 | Lucas Rindfield | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Evan Schaer | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7-6 | SB | Robaska Mitchell | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
7-0 | Shane Gaban | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
113-0.5 | Garret Jones | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
112-3.5 | Kevin Blaylock | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
105-7 | Tawanda Machamire | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
97-8.5 | SB | Pele Lei-sam | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
87-5 | Payton Dustin | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
82-10 | Skyler Sawle | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
82-2 | Kurt Krause | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
74-6.5 | SB | Greg Guidry | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
69-9 | Ryan Gonzalez | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
62-7 | Tanner Hasse | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
53-8 | Enoch Sibande | 24th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-9 | Kurt Krause | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
39-2 | Garret Jones | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
37-11 | SB | Kevin Blaylock | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
35-4 | Tawanda Machamire | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
35-1 | SB | Ryan Gonzalez | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
34-9 | Payton Dustin | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
34-3.5 | Pele Lei-sam | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
32-4.75 | Enoch Sibande | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
31-0 | Skyler Sawle | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
23-0 | Tanner Hasse | 28th | Finals H1 | Results |