Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Naythan Haslam 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt 11.56
2 Matthew Thomas 10 Southgate Anderson 11.82
3 Damien Chaidez 10 Lincoln Park 11.85
4 Gabe Doree 11 Trenton 12.05
5 Alex Kolcheff 11 Trenton 12.21
6 Cecil Chatmon 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 12.24
7 Brett Malinowski 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 12.25
8 Andrew Skotak 11 Southgate Anderson 12.37
9 Devin Varmall 11 Lincoln Park 12.46
10 Sam O'Neill 9 Trenton 12.65
11 Noah Packwood 9 Southgate Anderson 12.66
12 Derrick Thompson 11 Lincoln Park 13.72
Junior Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kenneth Ashley 10 Lincoln Park 12.81
2 Jacob Young 9 Southgate Anderson 12.88
3 TaRon Watkins 11 Lincoln Park 13.05
4 Cam Stevens 10 Trenton 13.08
5 John Brunelle 12 Lincoln Park 13.09
5 Daniel Paczewitz 9 Trenton 13.09
7 Herman Ruiz 9 Southgate Anderson 13.14
8 Cortez Johnson 11 Southgate Anderson 13.17
9 Thomas Smith 9 Trenton 13.59
10 Kyle DeLaRosa 10 Trenton 13.60
11 Gordon Ng 9 Southgate Anderson 13.65
12 Torian Clemons 9 Southgate Anderson 13.83
13 Gabriel Chaidez 12 Lincoln Park 13.85
14 Robert Chris-Obi 9 Lincoln Park 13.89
15 Fred Horne 9 Trenton 13.99
16 Brayden Fischer 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 14.11
16 Christian Paczkowski 11 Southgate Anderson 14.11
18 Ryan Heaney 11 Lincoln Park 14.29
19 Peleke Kelly 10 Lincoln Park 14.71
20 James Beaudoin 9 Lincoln Park 14.98
21 Kenyon Taylor 9 Lincoln Park 15.28
22 Brenden Dillman 9 Lincoln Park 16.83
23 Derrick Smith 11 Trenton 17.52
24 Aymin Khalil 9 Lincoln Park 18.27
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Naythan Haslam 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt 22.06
2 Matthew Thomas 10 Southgate Anderson 23.31
3 Gabe Doree 11 Trenton 23.79
4 Alex Kolcheff 11 Trenton 24.27
5 Damien Chaidez 10 Lincoln Park 24.65
6 Cecil Chatmon 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 24.74
7 Ethan Taylor 12 Southgate Anderson 24.78
8 Steven Cartwright 9 Lincoln Park 25.10
9 Noah Packwood 9 Southgate Anderson 25.59
10 Kenneth Ashley 10 Lincoln Park 25.91
11 Sam O'Neill 9 Trenton 26.25
12 Jalin Pitchford 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 26.28
Junior Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brett Malinowski 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 24.91
2 Andrew Skotak 11 Southgate Anderson 25.70
3 Gavin Benyi 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 26.24
4 Trevor Fecteau 9 Southgate Anderson 26.82
5 Cortez Johnson 11 Southgate Anderson 26.85
6 Daniel Paczewitz 9 Trenton 26.91
7 Derrick Smith 11 Trenton 27.42
8 Noah Szostek 10 Southgate Anderson 28.05
8 Derrick Thompson 11 Lincoln Park 28.05
10 Devan Carey 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 28.21
11 Gordon Ng 9 Southgate Anderson 28.45
12 Torian Clemons 9 Southgate Anderson 28.54
13 Brayden Fischer 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 28.95
14 Eli Krause 9 Trenton 29.01
15 Gavin Migoski 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 29.05
16 Alex Flores Wyandotte Roosevelt 29.52
17 Christian Paczkowski 11 Southgate Anderson 30.07
18 Josh Hosung 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 30.11
19 Gregorio Moreno Wyandotte Roosevelt 30.14
20 Kenyon Taylor 9 Lincoln Park 30.36
21 Ryan Heaney 11 Lincoln Park 30.43
22 James Beaudoin 9 Lincoln Park 31.78
23 Matthew Scruggs 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 32.26
24 Brandt Kinzler 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt 38.14
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jordan Kurdi 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt 51.09
2 Christian Neff 11 Lincoln Park 52.85
3 Gabe Doree 11 Trenton 53.86
4 Logan Southworth 11 Southgate Anderson 56.82
5 Derek Kozikowski 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 56.89
6 Joe Czarnecki 9 Trenton 58.46
7 Marcus Leija 11 Southgate Anderson 58.77
8 Ramy Badwi 12 Lincoln Park 59.90
9 Emilio Plascenia 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 1:00.03
10 Cortez Johnson 11 Southgate Anderson 1:01.67
11 Daniel Paczewitz 9 Trenton 1:04.23
Junior Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tony Cox 10 Lincoln Park 59.26
2 Jacob Young 9 Southgate Anderson 1:01.51
3 Robert Chris-Obi 9 Lincoln Park 1:02.41
4 Eli Krause 9 Trenton 1:03.62
5 Gavin Migoski 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 1:03.97
6 Gordon Ng 9 Southgate Anderson 1:04.69
7 Torian Clemons 9 Southgate Anderson 1:05.99
8 Alex Flores Wyandotte Roosevelt 1:09.25
9 Josh Hosung 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 1:10.82
10 Ryan Heaney 11 Lincoln Park 1:12.59
11 Peleke Kelly 10 Lincoln Park 1:12.90
12 Christopher Brunelle 12 Lincoln Park 1:13.61
13 Talon Patterson 11 Lincoln Park 1:14.43
14 Brenden Dillman 9 Lincoln Park 1:20.41
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Rocco Jelsomeno 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt 2:05.05
2 Brendan Jorgensen 12 Trenton 2:05.46
3 Luke Van Auken 11 Trenton 2:07.26
4 Terry Towell 10 Southgate Anderson 2:11.77
5 Connor Gotzfried 11 Southgate Anderson 2:11.81
6 Wilson Mcclelland 12 Trenton 2:12.31
7 Conner Paolino 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 2:18.04
8 Noah Louria 11 Trenton 2:18.31
9 Brendan Buckner 10 Southgate Anderson 2:19.55
10 Jared Blum 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 2:21.33
11 Emilio Rodriguez 11 Lincoln Park 2:22.63
12 Dan Cushman 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 2:22.89
13 Jordan A 10 Lincoln Park 2:24.30
14 Steven Porter 9 Southgate Anderson 2:24.86
15 Tony Cox 10 Lincoln Park 2:26.31
16 Roger Putnam 10 Southgate Anderson 2:28.90
17 Jordan Cox 9 Lincoln Park 2:32.07
18 Matthew Montroy Wyandotte Roosevelt 2:32.96
19 Ramy Badwi 12 Lincoln Park 2:33.88
20 Dallas Wilson 9 Trenton 2:34.54
21 Gabriel Mota 10 Lincoln Park 2:38.91
22 Serg Briones 11 Lincoln Park 2:40.16
23 Dominic Sandlin 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 2:45.61
24 Brandon Cardenas 11 Lincoln Park 2:45.62
25 Justin Quezada 10 Lincoln Park 2:47.07
26 Javi Tavarez 9 Lincoln Park 2:52.23
27 Cristian Tapia 9 Lincoln Park 2:52.25
28 Diego Torres 9 Lincoln Park 2:54.40
29 Matt Rose 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 2:59.71
30 Oswaldo Grimaldo 11 Lincoln Park 3:01.63
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Rocco Jelsomeno 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt 4:35.60
2 Wilson Mcclelland 12 Trenton 4:39.16
3 Nathan Schooner 12 Southgate Anderson 4:46.93
4 Ivan Ornelas 11 Lincoln Park 4:48.58
5 Brendan Jorgensen 12 Trenton 4:51.91
6 Gabriel Mullins 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 4:52.49
7 Terry Towell 10 Southgate Anderson 4:53.12
8 Jim Vega 11 Lincoln Park 4:53.94
9 Jared Blum 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 4:58.12
10 Eliseo Montoya 12 Lincoln Park 4:59.43
11 Jake McDowell 11 Lincoln Park 4:59.55
12 Colin Metzger 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 5:08.85
13 Greg Peek 11 Southgate Anderson 5:09.65
14 Nicholas Mcphall 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 5:09.97
15 Dan Cushman 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 5:10.34
16 Noah Louria 11 Trenton 5:11.52
17 Brendan Buckner 10 Southgate Anderson 5:12.78
18 Steven Porter 9 Southgate Anderson 5:14.19
19 Emilio Rodriguez 11 Lincoln Park 5:16.42
20 Seth Noggle 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 5:17.13
21 Jordan Cox 9 Lincoln Park 5:21.45
22 Caleb Lang 9 Trenton 5:25.17
23 Luke Van Auken 11 Trenton 5:26.88
24 Mauricio Orozco 11 Southgate Anderson 5:27.18
25 Justin Yarrington 11 Southgate Anderson 5:31.64
26 Alec Brovont 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 5:32.35
27 Jordan A 10 Lincoln Park 5:32.77
28 Roger Putnam 10 Southgate Anderson 5:34.51
29 Gabriel Mota 10 Lincoln Park 5:35.47
30 Matthew Montroy Wyandotte Roosevelt 5:37.95
31 Serg Briones 11 Lincoln Park 5:38.36
32 Dallas Wilson 9 Trenton 5:40.16
33 Dominic Sandlin 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 5:56.80
34 Cory Goebel 10 Trenton 5:56.80
35 Cristian Tapia 9 Lincoln Park 5:59.79
36 Matt Rose 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 6:12.53
37 Javi Tavarez 9 Lincoln Park 6:15.63
38 Diego Torres 9 Lincoln Park 6:19.46
39 Oswaldo Grimaldo 11 Lincoln Park 6:19.69
40 Jesse Viers 10 Trenton 6:19.82
41 Aymin Khalil 9 Lincoln Park 7:46.74
42 Kenyon Taylor 9 Lincoln Park 7:46.75
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Geno Carone 11 Trenton 10:32.33
2 Nathan Schooner 12 Southgate Anderson 10:35.44
3 Ivan Ornelas 11 Lincoln Park 10:43.36
4 Jim Vega 11 Lincoln Park 10:45.06
5 Gabriel Mullins 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 11:08.09
6 Conner Paolino 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 11:10.84
7 Colin Metzger 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 11:17.81
8 Eliseo Montoya 12 Lincoln Park 11:21.65
9 Luc Stackpoole 10 Trenton 11:25.76
10 Seth Noggle 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 11:48.71
11 Alec Brovont 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 11:56.50
12 Jake McDowell 11 Lincoln Park 12:10.58
13 Carlos Vargas 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 12:14.37
14 Ezekiel Centeno 9 Southgate Anderson 12:33.81
15 Garrett Deasy 10 Trenton 12:52.57
16 Fred Horne 9 Trenton 13:14.49
17 Jacob Duncan 11 Trenton 13:25.34
18 Kirk Phillips 9 Southgate Anderson 13:36.81
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Travis Pritt 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 16.27
2 Tyress Jones 12 Lincoln Park 16.54
3 Liam Miller 12 Trenton 17.78
4 Desmond Gist 10 Trenton 18.71
5 Alejandro Ibarra 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt 20.10
6 Connor Augenstein 9 Southgate Anderson 20.27
7 Christian Cecil 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt 20.50
8 Thomas Wiedner 10 Southgate Anderson 20.69
9 Sean Gardner 9 Southgate Anderson 20.83
10 Caleb Knieghting 9 Trenton 21.48
11 John Brunelle 12 Lincoln Park 21.58
Junior Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alex Mildner 9 Trenton 21.79
2 Jeremiah Jones 9 Southgate Anderson 22.37
3 Dylan Rockensuess 10 Trenton 22.47
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Travis Pritt 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 42.55
2 Tyress Jones 12 Lincoln Park 44.70
3 Liam Miller 12 Trenton 45.02
4 Christian Cecil 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt 47.98
5 Desmond Gist 10 Trenton 48.51
6 Connor Augenstein 9 Southgate Anderson 48.85
7 Sean Gardner 9 Southgate Anderson 50.01
8 Thomas Wiedner 10 Southgate Anderson 50.16
9 Caleb Knieghting 9 Trenton 51.45
10 John Brunelle 12 Lincoln Park 51.82
11 Carlos Vargas 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 51.93
Junior Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brady Stuart 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 49.22
2 Jeremiah Jones 9 Southgate Anderson 50.83
3 Alex Mildner 9 Trenton 56.18
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Wyandotte Roosevelt 46.54
Brett MalinowskiDamon HallSteven BretonCecil Chatmon
2 Southgate Anderson 47.16
Ethan TaylorMatthew ThomasAidan CoxNoah Packwood
3 Lincoln Park 48.64
Damien ChaidezDevin VarmallDerrick ThompsonKenneth Ashley
4 Trenton 48.84
Alex KolcheffEthan RileySam O'NeillCam Stevens
5 Wyandotte Roosevelt 49.61
6 Wyandotte Roosevelt 51.54
7 Lincoln Park 51.98
8 Trenton 52.19
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Wyandotte Roosevelt 1:33.16
2 Southgate Anderson 1:37.86
3 Lincoln Park 1:41.00
4 Trenton 1:42.00
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Wyandotte Roosevelt 3:34.92
Naythan HaslamSteven BretonDamon HallJordan Kurdi
2 Southgate Anderson 3:47.11
Terry TowellConnor GotzfriedMarcus LeijaLogan Southworth
3 Trenton 3:47.76
Wilson McclellandBrendan JorgensenJoe CzarneckiGabe Doree
4 Lincoln Park 3:54.82
Christian NeffEdgar CastellanosRamy BadwiTony Cox
Junior Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Southgate Anderson 4:04.99
2 Wyandotte Roosevelt 4:10.50
3 Southgate Anderson 4:25.07
4 Southgate Anderson 4:27.88
5 Lincoln Park 4:32.72
6 Lincoln Park 4:39.73
7 Lincoln Park 4:53.17
8 Lincoln Park 5:32.50
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Trenton 8:37.38
2 Southgate Anderson 8:54.69
3 Lincoln Park 9:00.81
4 Wyandotte Roosevelt 9:04.83
5 Lincoln Park 9:42.60
6 Lincoln Park 10:30.34
7 Lincoln Park 11:09.38
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jesus Plasencia 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 46-05.00
2 Ashton Blackburn 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 42-10.00
3 Thomas Kirby 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 40-10.00
4 David Torres 11 Lincoln Park 39-02.00
5 Marcus Toin 10 Trenton 36-10.00
6 De'Anthony Davis 12 Trenton 36-07.00
7 Matthew Welch-Phillips 12 Lincoln Park 35-11.00
8 Nick West 9 Lincoln Park 33-08.00
9 Dom DeMaggio 10 Trenton 33-06.00
10 Justin Velez 12 Southgate Anderson 32-09.00
11 David Slitti 9 Southgate Anderson 28-01.00
12 Noah Szostek 10 Southgate Anderson 25-01.00
Junior Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Andrew Nestman 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 35-08.00
2 Dylan Hall 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 33-09.00
3 Shane Thompson 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 33-08.00
4 Drew Sueta 10 Trenton 31-02.00
5 Luke Richardson 10 Trenton 30-01.00
6 Carlos Cabezudo 11 Lincoln Park 28-03.00
7 Robert Zapata 10 Lincoln Park 27-06.00
8 Ryan Jividen 11 Lincoln Park 27-04.00
9 Ben Berry 10 Trenton 27-02.50
10 Saul Hernandez 10 Southgate Anderson 26-08.00
11 Juan Andrades 11 Lincoln Park 26-04.00
12 Robert Gomez 9 Lincoln Park 25-06.00
13 Alexander Wheeler 10 Trenton 24-11.00
14 Christopher Brunelle 12 Lincoln Park 24-04.00
15 Antonio Guzman 9 Lincoln Park 23-00.00
16 Andrew Gonyea 9 Trenton 21-04.00
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ashton Blackburn 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 119-04.00
2 Thomas Kirby 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 112-05.00
3 David Torres 11 Lincoln Park 108-07.00
4 Jesus Plasencia 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 107-06.50
5 De'Anthony Davis 12 Trenton 106-00.00
6 Dom DeMaggio 10 Trenton 103-00.00
7 Carlos Cabezudo 11 Lincoln Park 96-02.00
8 Justin Velez 12 Southgate Anderson 94-06.00
9 Drew Sueta 10 Trenton 85-06.00
10 Noah Szostek 10 Southgate Anderson 81-00.00
11 Matthew Welch-Phillips 12 Lincoln Park 75-10.00
12 David Slitti 9 Southgate Anderson 71-04.50
Junior Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Shane Thompson 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 105-09.00
2 Dylan Hall 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 95-10.50
3 Andrew Nestman 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 91-10.50
4 Michael Hintzen 9 Trenton 89-11.00
5 Nick West 9 Lincoln Park 89-06.00
6 Luke Richardson 10 Trenton 74-07.00
7 Juan Andrades 11 Lincoln Park 74-04.00
8 Ben Berry 10 Trenton 73-07.00
9 Alexander Wheeler 10 Trenton 69-00.00
10 Saul Hernandez 10 Southgate Anderson 68-04.00
11 Marcus Toin 10 Trenton 68-01.00
12 Antonio Guzman 9 Lincoln Park 57-09.50
13 Robert Gomez 9 Lincoln Park 54-09.00
14 Ryan Jividen 11 Lincoln Park 51-06.00
15 Kenyon Taylor 9 Lincoln Park 50-09.00
16 Christopher Brunelle 12 Lincoln Park 49-09.50
17 Andrew Gonyea 9 Trenton 46-10.00
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jamar Williams 11 Lincoln Park 6-03.00
2 Aidan Cox 12 Southgate Anderson 5-10.00
3 Demetrius Davis 12 Lincoln Park 5-06.00
4 Ethan Riley 11 Trenton 5-04.00
5 Anthony Peterson 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 5-02.00
6 Steven Cartwright 9 Lincoln Park 5-00.00
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Aidan Cox 12 Southgate Anderson 11-00.00
2 Emilio Plascenia 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 10-00.00
3 Alejandro Ibarra 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt 9-06.00
4 Dyden Oboza 9 Trenton 9-00.00
5 Alejandro Leannais 10 Trenton 7-06.00
6 Matthew Burns 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 7-06.00
7 Ethan Goin 10 Trenton 7-00.00
Junior Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Pablo Bustos 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 8-06.00
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jamar Williams 11 Lincoln Park 20-04.00
2 Damon Hall 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 18-08.00
3 Christian Neff 11 Lincoln Park 18-01.00
4 Aidan Cox 12 Southgate Anderson 17-07.50
5 Caleb Knieghting 9 Trenton 17-01.00
6 Emilio Plascenia 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 17-00.00
7 Kyle DeLaRosa 10 Trenton 15-09.00
8 Dylan Rockensuess 10 Trenton 15-07.00
9 Dominic Konwinski 10 Trenton 15-03.00
10 Matthew Burns 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 15-01.50
11 Cecil Chatmon 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 11-11.00
12 Clayton Parker 10 Trenton 11-03.00
13 Gregorio Moreno Wyandotte Roosevelt 7-00.00
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hannah Doree 11 Trenton 13.03
2 Constantina Sinani 12 Southgate Anderson 13.56
3 Kyla Summers 9 Trenton 13.70
4 Analicia Arias 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 13.86
5 Angael Jackson 10 Lincoln Park 13.90
6 Emely Bitner 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 14.36
7 Angela Vega-Cerda 10 Lincoln Park 15.30
8 Liberty Mitchell 12 Southgate Anderson 15.43
9 Kaley Taylor 9 Southgate Anderson 15.83
10 Victoria Shipman 10 Lincoln Park 16.89
Junior Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Olivia Simpson 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt 14.96
2 Morgan Miller 9 Trenton 15.48
3 May Gulley 10 Trenton 15.87
4 Katie Clawson 11 Trenton 15.96
5 Cheyenne Tyson 9 Southgate Anderson 16.72
6 Destini Campbell 9 Southgate Anderson 17.01
6 Elizabeth LaBrecque 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 17.01
8 Brianna Sledge 10 Lincoln Park 17.32
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Shantynae Atwater-Boyd 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 27.38
2 Kyla Summers 9 Trenton 28.09
3 Tashia Evans 10 Lincoln Park 28.22
4 Constantina Sinani 12 Southgate Anderson 28.77
5 Sarah Baker 9 Trenton 28.94
6 Madison Feerer 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 29.33
7 Hailey Sheldrake 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 29.55
8 Morgan Miller 9 Trenton 31.50
9 Melody Southworth 10 Southgate Anderson 31.55
10 Angela Vega-Cerda 10 Lincoln Park 31.72
11 Liberty Mitchell 12 Southgate Anderson 32.18
12 Celeste Santos 10 Lincoln Park 35.26
Junior Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Angael Jackson 10 Lincoln Park 30.17
2 Olivia Simpson 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt 30.48
3 Katie Clawson 11 Trenton 32.98
4 Destini Campbell 9 Southgate Anderson 33.51
5 Gianna Strong 9 Trenton 33.61
6 Kaley Taylor 9 Southgate Anderson 34.50
7 Riley Angileri 10 Southgate Anderson 34.90
8 Elizabeth LaBrecque 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 35.50
9 Cheyenne Tyson 9 Southgate Anderson 35.82
10 Julie Bolash 9 Southgate Anderson 38.56
11 Jennifer Lemus 10 Southgate Anderson 40.44
12 Brianna Sledge 10 Lincoln Park 53.35
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mikayla Borg 11 Southgate Anderson 1:04.64
2 Madison Feerer 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 1:07.08
3 Madison Price 10 Trenton 1:07.12
4 Tashia Evans 10 Lincoln Park 1:08.23
5 Leeah Jozwiak 11 Southgate Anderson 1:08.36
6 Jocelyn Raths 9 Southgate Anderson 1:08.62
7 Gabby Feltz 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 1:09.12
8 Grace Hecker 9 Lincoln Park 1:09.19
9 Katelyn Bezzo 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 1:09.59
10 Makenna Martin 11 Trenton 1:12.49
11 Trinity Bragenzer 9 Lincoln Park 1:16.38
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lauren Buckner 12 Southgate Anderson 2:28.46
2 Makayla Perez 12 Southgate Anderson 2:34.68
3 Madison Price 10 Trenton 2:39.47
4 Gabby Feltz 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 2:39.54
5 Katelyn Bezzo 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 2:44.67
6 Nicole Speare 12 Southgate Anderson 2:46.26
7 Libby Jackson 10 Trenton 2:48.18
8 Emma McClelland 10 Trenton 3:08.39
9 Faith Plummer 9 Southgate Anderson 3:15.57
10 Judith Vazquez 11 Lincoln Park 3:16.48
11 Celeste Santos 10 Lincoln Park 3:22.49
12 Sydney O'Neill 11 Trenton 3:25.33
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Makayla Perez 12 Southgate Anderson 5:32.73
2 Mikayla Borg 11 Southgate Anderson 5:44.58
3 Sydney Kelley 11 Southgate Anderson 5:49.49
4 Savanna Pierson 9 Lincoln Park 5:51.79
5 Lauren Mator 12 Trenton 6:05.24
6 Jordyn Burks 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 6:09.69
7 Holly Louria 9 Trenton 6:10.00
8 Judith Vazquez 11 Lincoln Park 6:28.00
9 Faith Plummer 9 Southgate Anderson 6:30.00
10 Emma Deasy 9 Trenton 6:38.59
11 Shan'Keyia Spivey 10 Lincoln Park 6:54.59
12 Emma McClelland 10 Trenton 6:57.40
13 Sydney O'Neill 11 Trenton 7:04.85
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Makayla Perez 12 Southgate Anderson 12:19.64
2 Sydney Kelley 11 Southgate Anderson 13:15.82
3 Lauren Mator 12 Trenton 13:33.42
4 Jordyn Burks 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 14:04.81
5 Iris Garcia 12 Lincoln Park 15:10.44
6 Elizabeth Casias 12 Lincoln Park 15:54.10
7 Vivian Martinez-Sandoval 10 Lincoln Park 17:08.32
8 Alondra Zamora 10 Lincoln Park 17:39.62
9 Neftali Vega-Garcia 11 Lincoln Park 18:29.55
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Olivia Johnson 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt 16.56
2 Tashia Evans 10 Lincoln Park 18.00
3 Shantynae Atwater-Boyd 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 18.06
4 Sydney Lazarek 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 18.17
5 Sydney Voss 12 Trenton 18.68
6 Paige Litchard 9 Trenton 19.32
7 Kayla Harmon 10 Southgate Anderson 20.47
8 Aylin Amaro 9 Lincoln Park 21.18
9 Leeah Jozwiak 11 Southgate Anderson 21.45
10 Lauren Rogal 9 Trenton 21.99
12 Gianna Strong 9 Trenton 22.19
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Olivia Johnson 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt 49.74
2 Lauren Buckner 12 Southgate Anderson 50.50
3 Sydney Voss 12 Trenton 52.75
4 Paige Litchard 9 Trenton 55.02
5 Sydney Lazarek 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 55.77
6 Michelle Corona 9 Lincoln Park 56.00
7 Lauren Rogal 9 Trenton 59.71
8 Aylin Amaro 9 Lincoln Park 59.78
9 Kayla Harmon 10 Southgate Anderson 1:00.66
10 Savanna Pierson 9 Lincoln Park 1:02.99
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Trenton 52.35
Sydney VossKyla SummersSarah BakerHannah Doree
2 Wyandotte Roosevelt 53.76
Olivia JohnsonEmely BitnerAnalicia AriasHailey Sheldrake
3 Lincoln Park 55.81
Angael JacksonGrace HeckerAngela Vega-CerdaTashia Evans
4 Southgate Anderson 58.64
Liberty MitchellKaley TaylorMelody SouthworthKayla Harmon
5 Trenton 1:00.57
Morgan MillerGianna StrongEllison RyznarKatie Clawson
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Trenton 1:51.64
Kyla SummersSydney VossTherese HebdaHannah Doree
2 Wyandotte Roosevelt 1:52.95
Olivia JohnsonHailey SheldrakeSydney LazarekShantynae Atwater-Boyd
3 Southgate Anderson 1:55.74
Constantina SinaniJulia BogartLeeah JozwiakLauren Buckner
4 Trenton 2:10.43
Morgan MillerGianna StrongEllison RyznarKatie Clawson
5 Lincoln Park 2:15.80
Trinity BragenzerMichelle CoronaAngela Vega-CerdaCeleste Santos
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Southgate Anderson 4:26.18
Leeah JozwiakMikayla BorgJocelyn RathsNicole Speare
2 Wyandotte Roosevelt 4:31.85
Gabby FeltzKatelyn BezzoMadison FeererSydney Lazarek
3 Lincoln Park 5:04.16
Morgan KirklandTrinity BragenzerSavanna PiersonAylin Amaro
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Southgate Anderson 11:00.00
Makayla PerezNicole SpeareSydney KelleyMikayla Borg
2 Trenton 11:08.00
Therese HebdaLibby JacksonLauren MatorMadison Price
3 Lincoln Park 11:41.00
Savanna PiersonTrinity BragenzerMorgan KirklandGrace Hecker
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Madison Hamilton 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt 33-00.00
2 Michelle Robinson 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt 32-00.00
3 Molly McCourt 12 Southgate Anderson 30-00.00
4 Emilee Kessler 12 Southgate Anderson 29-00.50
5 Emily Young 12 Southgate Anderson 28-04.50
6 Abriel Fischer 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 28-00.50
7 Victoria Shipman 10 Lincoln Park 26-00.00
8 Carina Leannais 11 Trenton 23-02.00
9 Daia Bouldin 12 Lincoln Park 22-05.00
10 Anastasia Rizzo 9 Lincoln Park 20-02.00
11 Kaylee Bieske 9 Trenton 19-08.00
12 Rachelle Guerro 11 Trenton 18-08.00
Junior Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tori Clark 12 Southgate Anderson 28-00.00
2 Sara Creech 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 24-05.00
3 Kaitlyn Jacques 11 Southgate Anderson 24-04.00
4 Caitlyn Wetherbee 10 Southgate Anderson 23-03.00
5 Alexandra Aguirre 11 Lincoln Park 22-00.00
6 Shantalle Brooks 12 Southgate Anderson 21-08.00
7 Hannah Jakaus 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt 21-04.00
8 Savanna Moore 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt 21-02.00
9 Melissa Roberson 12 Southgate Anderson 20-11.00
10 Noelle Rager 11 Southgate Anderson 20-04.00
11 Kayla Mihalyfi 11 Southgate Anderson 20-00.00
12 Jimena Gutierrez 11 Lincoln Park 19-06.00
13 Faith Ferrante 9 Lincoln Park 19-02.00
14 Mariam Alaouie 11 Southgate Anderson 18-08.00
15 Maya Badwi 9 Lincoln Park 16-06.00
16 Maria Light 11 Lincoln Park 16-05.00
17 Giselle Falcon-Sanroman 9 Lincoln Park 16-04.00
18 Jennifer Lemus 10 Southgate Anderson 14-03.00
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Madison Hamilton 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt 105-09.50
2 Victoria Shipman 10 Lincoln Park 86-08.00
3 Michelle Robinson 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt 83-11.00
4 Emily Young 12 Southgate Anderson 79-07.00
5 Sara Creech 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 75-10.00
6 Rachel Mulraney 12 Southgate Anderson 67-07.50
7 Carina Leannais 11 Trenton 67-05.00
8 Shantalle Brooks 12 Southgate Anderson 62-06.00
9 Alexis Flamont 9 Lincoln Park 57-05.50
10 Neftali Vega-Garcia 11 Lincoln Park 53-07.00
11 Rachelle Guerro 11 Trenton 48-02.00
12 Kaylee Bieske 9 Trenton 46-10.00
Junior Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Savanna Moore 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt 70-04.50
2 Emilee Kessler 12 Southgate Anderson 68-10.00
3 Abriel Fischer 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 67-08.00
4 Mariah Daddow 9 Lincoln Park 65-02.00
5 Caitlyn Wetherbee 10 Southgate Anderson 62-08.50
6 Kayla Mihalyfi 11 Southgate Anderson 54-11.00
7 Hannah Jakaus 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt 52-05.00
8 Kaitlyn Jacques 11 Southgate Anderson 51-07.50
9 Maya Badwi 9 Lincoln Park 49-03.00
10 Alexandra Aguirre 11 Lincoln Park 48-11.00
11 Noelle Rager 11 Southgate Anderson 46-05.00
12 Tori Clark 12 Southgate Anderson 44-10.00
13 Cooper Horvath 9 Lincoln Park 42-07.00
14 Melissa Roberson 12 Southgate Anderson 41-05.50
15 Maria Light 11 Lincoln Park 39-09.00
16 Mariam Alaouie 11 Southgate Anderson 39-07.00
17 Giselle Falcon-Sanroman 9 Lincoln Park 39-00.00
18 Jimena Gutierrez 11 Lincoln Park 37-01.00
19 Jennifer Lemus 10 Southgate Anderson 34-07.00
20 Alexa Tuttle 9 Lincoln Park 33-09.00
21 Anastasia Rizzo 9 Lincoln Park 28-06.00
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Shantynae Atwater-Boyd 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 5-00.00
2 Therese Hebda 11 Trenton 4-10.00
3 Julia Bogart 12 Southgate Anderson 4-08.00
3 Madison Hamilton 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt 4-08.00
5 Stephanie Franco 11 Lincoln Park 4-04.00
6 Faith Plummer 9 Southgate Anderson 4-02.00
6 Michelle Corona 9 Lincoln Park 4-02.00
7 Vivian Martinez-Sandoval 10 Lincoln Park 4-02.00
9 Ellison Ryznar 10 Trenton 4-00.00
10 Grace Hecker 9 Lincoln Park 4-00.00
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Julia Bogart 12 Southgate Anderson 8-06.00
2 Sara Creech 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 7-00.00
3 May Gulley 10 Trenton 6-06.00
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hannah Doree 11 Trenton 17-00.50
2 Angael Jackson 10 Lincoln Park 15-00.50
3 Julia Bogart 12 Southgate Anderson 15-00.50
4 Katelyn Bezzo 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 14-07.50
5 Madison Feerer 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 13-11.50
6 Sarah Baker 9 Trenton 13-07.00
7 Constantina Sinani 12 Southgate Anderson 13-03.00
8 May Gulley 10 Trenton 12-10.00
9 Olivia Simpson 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt 12-08.50
10 Hannah Jakaus 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt 11-10.00
11 Lillian Evans 11 Lincoln Park 10-10.50