Marshall Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.77 | Olaide Olapade | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.91 | Jaytion Wallace | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.18 | Morgan Griffith | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.43 | Denisha Harris | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.77 | Akaiia Ridley | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.99 | Lela Nielson | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.27 | Jewel Hostetler | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.61 | Aniyah Caldwell | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.03 | SB | Arrheyelle Orr | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results |
16.19 | SB | Deztini Dorsey | 24th | Finals H1 | Results |
16.29 | SB | Parinda Suntiasuaraporn | 25th | Finals H1 | Results |
16.37 | SB | Yukino Ota | 27th | Finals H1 | Results |
16.70 | SB | Hinato Mizoi | 31st | Finals H1 | Results |
16.76 | Napat Nitiwattananon | 34th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.50 | SB | Olaide Olapade | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
30.29 | Denisha Harris | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30.79 | Morgan Griffith | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
32.10 | SB | Lela Nielson | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
34.13 | SB | Parinda Suntiasuaraporn | 19th | Finals H1 | Results |
34.22 | Jewel Hostetler | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.02 | Kesiena Toweh | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.48 | SB | Ava Klein | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:34.92 | Anna Zacharski | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:53.67 | SB | Camille Davis | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:50.42 | Abby St. John | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:28.13 | Meagan Schoepke | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:32.49 | Rylie Bischoff | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:45.69 | SB | Elly Blanchard | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
6:47.04 | Olivia Hancock | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:36.67 | Abby St. John | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
14:03.17 | Meagan Schoepke | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14:50.04 | Rylie Bischoff | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.58 | Ella Hilton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
19.08 | SB | Saylor Rozell | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
19.21 | Kara Hall | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
19.77 | SB | Mae Dustin | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
21.36 | SB | Taylor Duncan | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.14 | Ella Hilton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
55.99 | Mae Dustin | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
56.65 | SB | Saylor Rozell | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
57.51 | SB | Kara Hall | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.73 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:01.06 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:26.51 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:49.96 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Katie Warsop | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
4-2 | Kara Hall | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-2 | Onome Toweh | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-1 | Kesiena Toweh | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
13-7 | SB | Madison Koski | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
13-5 | Onome Toweh | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13-0 | Jaytion Wallace | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-3 | Olivia Hancock | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-2 | Lela Nielson | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11-7 | Aniyah Caldwell | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11-0 | SB | Hinato Mizoi | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
10-9 | Napat Nitiwattananon | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
8-7.5 | Parinda Suntiasuaraporn | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Autumn Sanford | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
71-10 | Courtnee Clemons | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
48-8 | SB | Taylor Duncan | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
39-4 | Alicyn Shumaker | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
22-9 | Olivia Hancock | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
19-11 | Alicyn Shumaker | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.99 | Thailan Taylor | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.14 | SB | Nate Weatherall | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.17 | SB | Brett Swaton | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.25 | SB | Ian Babour Ii | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.30 | Carl Bates | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.30 | SB | Josh Haefele | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.35 | Parker Gilbertson | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.55 | John Kurth | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.61 | Jason White | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.64 | Jaz Short | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.78 | SB | Dominick Hills | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results |
12.80 | Landon Mcclure | 25th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.80 | SB | Jake Roberts | 26th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.94 | Jack Mcclure | 29th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.14 | Kyler Brothers | 30th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.96 | Seth Jones | 40th | Finals H1 | Results | |
18.51 | SB | Andrew Westphal | 47th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.35 | SB | Thailan Taylor | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
24.53 | SB | Adonikam Crumbry Jr | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
24.74 | SB | Josh Haefele | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
24.91 | SB | Ian Babour Ii | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
24.97 | Brett Swaton | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.13 | SB | Garrett Pike | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
25.20 | SB | Carl Bates | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
25.21 | SB | Dominic Mcdonald | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
25.22 | John Kurth | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.55 | SB | Parker Gilbertson | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |
25.56 | SB | Dominick Hills | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results |
25.57 | SB | Jaz Short | 24th | Finals H1 | Results |
26.02 | SB | Cole Graeber | 29th | Finals H1 | Results |
26.31 | Avery Duncan | 31st | Finals H1 | Results | |
26.66 | SB | Jason White | 32nd | Finals H1 | Results |
26.78 | SB | Landon Mcclure | 34th | Finals H1 | Results |
27.20 | SB | Kyler Brothers | 37th | Finals H1 | Results |
27.46 | Aidan Bohl | 38th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28.64 | Seth Jones | 42nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
30.05 | SB | Jaden Shedd | 46th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.63 | SB | Jake Lyon | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
54.43 | SB | Avery Duncan | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
56.14 | SB | Dominic Mcdonald | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
57.42 | Cole Graeber | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
59.45 | SB | Dylan Fox | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:01.32 | Nick Lumsden | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:14.84 | SB | Nathan Machalka | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.40 | Perry Robson | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:06.06 | SB | Tyler Tucker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
2:12.97 | George Mcclure | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:20.30 | Paul Radulescu | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:20.70 | SB | Spencer Zick | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:22.24 | SB | Caden Heath | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:30.31 | SB | Jack Mcclure | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:35.56 | SB | Adam Foreman | 19th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:46.77 | SB | Alex Kelly | 20th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:55.68 | SB | Jack Macquaig | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |
3:13.84 | SB | Nathan Machalka | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:43.99 | Garrett Bailey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4:48.95 | SB | Brett Carlisle | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
4:59.06 | Conor McPartlin | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:01.81 | SB | Wade Foster | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:08.21 | SB | Paul Radulescu | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:08.24 | SB | Spencer Zick | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:18.61 | SB | Emmett Rosenzweig | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:23.37 | SB | Nick Lumsden | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:35.43 | Adam Foreman | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:24.69 | SB | Alex Kelly | 19th | Finals H1 | Results |
6:27.40 | SB | Jack Macquaig | 20th | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:26.84 | Garrett Bailey | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
10:33.93 | Brett Carlisle | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
10:46.55 | Conor McPartlin | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11:04.36 | SB | Wade Foster | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
11:30.84 | SB | Emmett Rosenzweig | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.90 | Kabe Sykora | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
17.27 | Donivan Woodson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
18.65 | Reagan Konkle | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
19.17 | Adonikam Crumbry Jr | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
19.50 | Gabe Taylor | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
19.79 | SB | Aidan Bohl | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
21.11 | Joshua Kilbourn | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
23.42 | Jaden Shedd | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.39 | Kabe Sykora | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
43.42 | SB | Adonikam Crumbry Jr | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
43.76 | SB | Reagan Konkle | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
44.18 | SB | Donivan Woodson | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
48.19 | SB | Gabe Taylor | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
49.48 | SB | Aidan Bohl | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.12 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.64 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.45 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:31.72 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Jack Luciani | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
6-0 | Ezra Mcallister | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-8 | SB | Garrett Pike | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
5-2 | Caden Heath | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-5 | Jake Lyon | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
19-3 | Ezra Mcallister | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
18-2 | SB | Jason White | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
17-4 | John Kurth | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | Ben Culp | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
10-0 | William Raynor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
8-6 | David Neuman | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
8-6 | Grahm Maurer | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
97-6 | Austin West | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
92-0 | SB | Dylan Fox | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
87-6 | Owen Miller | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
82-5 | Linc Reincke | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
74-5 | Noah Smith | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
70-7 | SB | Logan Mccreary | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
61-8 | Kyle Lautenheiser | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
55-7 | Bodie Blair | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
55-5 | SB | Hazel Eli | 20th | Finals H1 | Results |
50-7 | SB | Andrew Westphal | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-5.5 | Austin West | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
35-9 | SB | Dylan Fox | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
31-3 | Linc Reincke | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
31-2.5 | Owen Miller | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30-8 | Ethan Austin | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30-0 | Noah Smith | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29-6 | Jake Roberts | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29-3.5 | Logan Mccreary | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28-5 | Kyle Lautenheiser | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
23-4.5 | Bodie Blair | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
22-8 | Hazel Eli | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
18-5 | Andrew Westphal | 24th | Finals H1 | Results |