Portage Invitational 2018 vs Portage Invitational 2016

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -1949 2179 4128
Overall Average +6.24 21:29.52 21:23.29
1st-10th Place +0.47 15:30.97 15:30.50
1st-25th Place +7.20 15:51.96 15:44.76
1st-50th Place +11.63 16:09.41 15:57.78
1st-100th Place +15.70 16:29.86 16:14.16
Common Athletes -- -- 569
Ran Faster 97 333 236
Ran Season Best -77 10 87
Average Time -9.79 20:20.18 20:29.98
Median Time -21.40 19:46.60 20:08.00
Middle 80% Times -12.50 19:59.84 20:12.34
Top 10% Times -28.12 16:37.09 17:05.21
Top 25% Times -31.42 17:13.39 17:44.82
Top 50% Times -32.37 18:00.74 18:33.12
Bottom 50% Times +12.82 22:35.35 22:22.52
Bottom 25% Times +27.46 24:31.58 24:04.12
Bottom 10% Times +31.14 26:50.25 26:19.12
Average Difference -9.79 -- --
Median Difference +43.60 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -13.27 -- --
Top 10% Difference -17.68 -- --
Top 50% Difference -28.18 -- --
Top 25% Difference -21.99 -- --
Top 50% Difference -28.18 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +8.78 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +25.18 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +26.25 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Nick Foster Ann Arbor Pioneer -47.20 15:12.80 16:00.00
Evan Bishop East Grand Rapids -38.90 15:35.10 16:14.00
John Florence Ann Arbor Pioneer -1:21.40 15:39.60 17:01.00
Sam Martens Holland -40.20 15:41.80 16:22.00
Corey Gorgas Saugatuck -5.10 15:44.90 15:50.00
Conner Johanssen Hilliard Davidson -53.70 15:47.30 16:41.00
Max LeClair Hilliard Davidson -1:04.70 16:08.30 17:13.00
Jesse Edelstein Ann Arbor Skyline -45.50 16:09.50 16:55.00
Ben Hylen Spring Lake -55.40 16:09.60 17:05.00
Ethan Senti Zeeland West -2:50.60 16:11.40 19:02.00
Andrew Hylen Spring Lake +22.80 16:35.80 16:13.00
Thomas Westrick Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern -1:55.30 16:14.70 18:10.00
Colten Covington Grant -30.50 16:15.50 16:46.00
Thomas Young Ann Arbor Skyline -1:00.60 16:17.40 17:18.00
Simon Pfeiffer Saline -40.80 16:20.20 17:01.00
William Minnette Saline -1:27.50 16:20.50 17:48.00
Luke Daniel Portage Northern -10.60 16:22.40 16:33.00
Will Peters Lansing Catholic -9.40 16:27.60 16:37.00
Cole Jensen Montague -32.00 16:29.00 17:01.00
Dominic Weatherwax Grand Haven -39.60 16:29.40 17:09.00
Andrew Periard East Grand Rapids -11.60 16:29.40 16:41.00
Todd Henley Hopkins -1:53.60 16:34.40 18:28.00
Shane Achterhof Walkerville -40.50 16:34.50 17:15.00
Stanley Elder Grand Ledge -3:21.00 16:38.00 19:59.00
Eric Warriner Lansing Catholic +17.50 16:56.50 16:39.00
Cole Truszkowski Traverse City Central -32.00 16:41.00 17:13.00
Nate Vruggink Hudsonville -23.00 16:41.00 17:04.00
Jack Grimm Rockford -13.50 16:41.50 16:55.00
Matthew Converse Zeeland West +16.30 17:00.30 16:44.00
Andrew Ireland Grand Haven -46.70 16:45.30 17:32.00
Brendan Deneen Fruitport -21.50 16:45.50 17:07.00
Malachi Mills Grand Rapids West Catholic +48.90 17:36.90 16:48.00
Logan Williams Big Rapids -1:16.20 16:48.80 18:05.00
Ethan Mielock Ann Arbor Pioneer +18.60 17:07.60 16:49.00
Cooper Clark Stevensville-Lakeshore -54.90 16:49.10 17:44.00
Nick Mckenzie Dexter -1:58.20 16:49.80 18:48.00
Lucas Betzoldt Dexter -47.60 16:51.40 17:39.00
Zach Gerber Traverse City Central -3:01.30 16:51.70 19:53.00
Carson Laney Jonesville +6.00 16:58.00 16:52.00
Keegan Oldani Ann Arbor Skyline -50.30 16:52.70 17:43.00
Aiden McLaughlin Morley Stanwood -8.40 16:53.60 17:02.00
Micah Vanderkooi Grand Rapids South Christian +8.10 17:02.10 16:54.00
Max Rathburn Portage Northern -3.80 16:54.20 16:58.00
Eli Meder Lansing Catholic -45.20 16:54.80 17:40.00
Nick Dennison Muskegon Mona Shores -10.60 16:56.40 17:07.00
Aidan Makled Hastings -1:19.90 16:58.10 18:18.00
Zach Theeuwes Grandville -30.10 16:58.90 17:29.00
Brett Carlisle Marshall -31.80 16:59.20 17:31.00
Christian Voetberg Grand Rapids Christian -48.30 16:59.70 17:48.00
Xavier Gallo Hilliard Davidson -1:05.40 17:00.60 18:06.00
Victor Chemjor Grandville -1:10.30 17:00.70 18:11.00
Ben Darmofal Mason -25.90 17:01.10 17:27.00
Jon Wildey Fruitport -2:14.60 17:01.40 19:16.00
Jack Luymes Grand Rapids Christian -1:20.90 17:03.10 18:24.00
Max Kline Ludington -1:36.50 17:03.50 18:40.00
Seth Schafer Shepherd -20.80 17:04.20 17:25.00
Noah Scheffer Temperance-Bedford +4.90 17:09.90 17:05.00
Alvaro Martinez Bangor -1:30.80 17:05.20 18:36.00
Gene Hendrickson Jackson Lumen Christi -23.20 17:07.80 17:31.00
Sean Coney East Grand Rapids +56.50 18:04.50 17:08.00
Dane Nestle Shepherd -20.40 17:08.60 17:29.00
Paul Sutton Ann Arbor Pioneer -34.20 17:09.80 17:44.00
Garrett Bailey Marshall +23.60 17:33.60 17:10.00
John Sidwell Kalamazoo Central -2:04.00 17:11.00 19:15.00
Keegan O'Malley McBain -6.90 17:11.10 17:18.00
Pedro Roman Benzie Central -14.30 17:12.70 17:27.00
Daniel Evans Ann Arbor Skyline -27.10 17:12.90 17:40.00
Jayson Kotulak Portage Central -34.80 17:14.20 17:49.00
Chris Jenkins Grandville Calvin Christian +25.30 17:40.30 17:15.00
Josiah Frazier Traverse City West -4:02.80 17:16.20 21:19.00
Owen Pruim Grand Rapids South Christian -39.50 17:16.50 17:56.00
Jack Zuidema Muskegon Western Michigan Christian -1:16.50 17:16.50 18:33.00
Elijah Becker East Grand Rapids -1:54.50 17:17.50 19:12.00
Brad Carter Holland +20.50 17:38.50 17:18.00
Connor Clemens Portage Northern -1:46.90 17:18.10 19:05.00
Eli Rotman Muskegon Western Michigan Christian -57.80 17:19.20 18:17.00
Casey Bouman Big Rapids -46.70 17:19.30 18:06.00
Oliver Alvesteffer Caledonia -41.00 17:20.00 18:01.00
Christian VandeGut Hudsonville -1:14.00 17:20.00 18:34.00
Keegan Aimesbury Battle Creek Lakeview -20.50 17:20.50 17:41.00
Chad Mccarthy Monroe +11.10 17:32.10 17:21.00
Hunter Tubbs Hart -15.80 17:21.20 17:37.00
Jacob Majoor Rockford -45.50 17:21.50 18:07.00
David Evans Ann Arbor Skyline -1.70 17:22.30 17:24.00
Jake Reaume Temperance-Bedford +15.30 17:39.30 17:24.00
Caleb Riddering Grandville Calvin Christian -1:29.00 17:24.00 18:53.00
Tj Moore Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart -1:06.80 17:24.20 18:31.00
Austin Savage Grand Ledge -23.00 17:25.00 17:48.00
Ian Cook Rockford -36.10 17:25.90 18:02.00
Colin Chevalier Temperance-Bedford +12.70 17:38.70 17:26.00
Zakk Hensley Ionia -12.80 17:26.20 17:39.00
Gus Hinch Watervliet -1:15.00 17:27.00 18:42.00
Matthew Semon East Kentwood -25.50 17:27.50 17:53.00
Josh Lynch Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart -1:08.20 17:27.80 18:36.00
Zach Bode McBain -30.90 17:28.10 17:59.00
Nolan Rich St. Joseph -37.60 17:28.40 18:06.00
Nick Doane Kalamazoo Central -1:28.10 17:28.90 18:57.00
Zach Elmore Cadillac +25.40 17:54.40 17:29.00
Ryan Brummel Newaygo -57.60 17:29.40 18:27.00
Anthony Nykamp Grand Rapids South Christian -1:22.30 17:30.70 18:53.00
Ethan Beres Hartland -1:53.00 17:31.00 19:24.00
Adelyn Ackley Hart +2.40 17:35.40 17:33.00
Ericka Vanderlende Rockford -1:03.90 17:33.10 18:37.00
Dan Hardesty Big Rapids +40.90 18:14.90 17:34.00
Dan Raush Hopkins -8.90 17:35.10 17:44.00
Mitchell Montgomery Hilliard Davidson -15.70 17:35.30 17:51.00
Graham Kort Grand Rapids Christian -2:10.50 17:35.50 19:46.00
Mitchell Messer Hilliard Davidson -1:00.40 17:35.60 18:36.00
Kyle Korte Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern -1:46.00 17:36.00 19:22.00
Austin Wilson West Michigan Aviation Academy -42.80 17:36.20 18:19.00
Blake Harris Hastings -1:59.60 17:36.40 19:36.00
Timothy Carlington Cadillac +38.50 18:17.50 17:39.00
Santiago Saldivar Grandville -1:18.50 17:39.50 18:58.00
Alberto Castillo Holland +13.10 17:56.10 17:43.00
Matt Lester Delton Kellogg -1:15.90 17:44.10 19:00.00
Cole Appoloni Three Rivers -1:04.60 17:44.40 18:49.00
Tj Dokas Ann Arbor Skyline -2:57.30 17:45.70 20:43.00
Jon Arnold Hastings -47.00 17:46.00 18:33.00
Matthew Bau Kalamazoo Central -58.70 17:46.30 18:45.00
Luke Tarr Potterville -30.40 17:46.60 18:17.00
Aidan Jones Holland Black River +19.00 18:06.00 17:47.00
Matthew Vanderwall Spring Lake +7.20 17:55.20 17:48.00
Nathan Peabody Benzie Central +1:16.30 19:07.30 17:51.00
Parker Reynolds North Muskegon -30.50 17:51.50 18:22.00
Carter Finch Bangor +39.40 18:31.40 17:52.00
Justus Holben DeWitt -20.30 17:52.70 18:13.00
James Bigard Shepherd +1:16.10 19:09.10 17:53.00
Austin Bouma Hudsonville Unity Christian +47.60 18:40.60 17:53.00
Alex Seneca Mason +1:04.40 18:57.40 17:53.00
Jack Hillary Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern -42.20 17:53.80 18:36.00
Zane Perrault Mason -4.60 17:54.40 17:59.00
Connor Elliott Kentwood Grand River Preparatory -39.00 17:55.00 18:34.00
Elijah Beson Bay City Western -2:17.90 17:55.10 20:13.00
Logan Foerch Caledonia -2:00.90 17:55.10 19:56.00
Roy Bowman Jonesville -39.40 17:55.60 18:35.00
Hunter Finnila Battle Creek St. Philip -1:13.30 17:55.70 19:09.00
Jacob Andrews Traverse City St. Francis +6.30 18:02.30 17:56.00
Ben Moeggenberg Shepherd -7.80 17:56.20 18:04.00
Drew Nisbet St. Joseph -4.10 17:56.90 18:01.00
Jerad Berkenpas Grand Rapids South Christian +1.50 17:58.50 17:57.00
John Friebe Bay City Western -22.30 17:57.70 18:20.00
George Mcclure Marshall -33.10 17:57.90 18:31.00
Ryan Chase Portage Central -1:39.50 17:58.50 19:38.00
Robert Kloosterman Kalamazoo Central -2:33.20 17:58.80 20:32.00
Conor McPartlin Marshall -36.90 17:59.10 18:36.00
Trent Stuewe Mason -17.10 17:59.90 18:17.00
Jaden Gorsh Grandville -2:19.60 18:00.40 20:20.00
Steven Majors Hartland -1:51.30 18:00.70 19:52.00
Adam Wolffis Montague -1:05.30 18:00.70 19:06.00
Mason Vanderklipp Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern -11.60 18:01.40 18:13.00
Dillon Brown Walkerville -1:06.50 18:01.50 19:08.00
Amber Gall Shepherd -37.30 18:02.70 18:40.00
Dilon Donihue Hillsdale Academy -2:11.20 18:02.80 20:14.00
Connor Mclaren Benzie Central +28.30 18:31.30 18:03.00
Josh Brown Hastings -46.80 18:03.20 18:50.00
Xavier Addison Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart -20.80 18:03.20 18:24.00
Ashton Brennan Zeeland East -2:41.50 18:03.50 20:45.00
Griffin Fortney Battle Creek Lakeview +18.90 18:23.90 18:05.00
Collin Bishop Creative Technical Academy +6.60 18:11.60 18:05.00
Nicholas Manor Monroe -1:38.40 18:05.60 19:44.00
Kullan Morgan East Kentwood -21.80 18:06.20 18:28.00
Colin Cooper Lansing Catholic -6.80 18:07.20 18:14.00
Nick Dawson Richland Gull Lake -2:48.40 18:07.60 20:56.00
Hayden James Jonesville -1:12.10 18:07.90 19:20.00
Bryce Wright Grandville -1:06.00 18:09.00 19:15.00
Nathan Wolffis Grand Haven -16.30 18:09.70 18:26.00
William Schlaack Hart +33.60 18:43.60 18:10.00
Cy Frankhouser Fremont +30.70 18:41.70 18:11.00
Braden Tolles Hastings -1:46.20 18:11.80 19:58.00
Lauren Cleary Lansing Catholic +8.80 18:20.80 18:12.00
Ayden Moyer St. Joseph +18.50 18:30.50 18:12.00
Noah Doederlein Carleton Airport +40.10 18:52.10 18:12.00
Matthew Tomaszewski Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern -1:20.70 18:12.30 19:33.00
Alex Souza Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central -47.40 18:14.60 19:02.00
Cole Nickless Bay City Western -8.30 18:14.70 18:23.00
Connor Callahan Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern -9.00 18:15.00 18:24.00
Caleb Billings Kalamazoo Central -1:13.90 18:16.10 19:30.00
Jack Leech Spring Lake -1:28.50 18:16.50 19:45.00
Jacob Ball Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central -3.30 18:16.70 18:20.00
Peyton Sharlow Fruitport -1.00 18:17.00 18:18.00
Ben Garretson Muskegon Western Michigan Christian -1:09.60 18:17.40 19:27.00
Caleb Chamberlain DeWitt +6.80 18:24.80 18:18.00
Ethan Chevalier Temperance-Bedford -50.80 18:20.20 19:11.00
Bobbie Kietzmann Bay City Western -2:26.30 18:20.70 20:47.00
Ted Roe Traverse City Central -1:47.20 18:20.80 20:08.00
Ben Rutherford Battle Creek St. Philip -45.80 18:21.20 19:07.00
Jaron Taylor Portage Central -2:20.30 18:21.70 20:42.00
Jaeger Schippa Holland -31.60 18:22.40 18:54.00
Ethan Morgan Kalamazoo Central -7:13.40 18:22.60 25:36.00
Andrew Wade Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern -1:53.30 18:22.70 20:16.00
Colton Chovanec Breckenridge -1:20.90 18:23.10 19:44.00
Eric Nordquist Parchment -15.80 18:23.20 18:39.00
Tim Schloff Holland Christian -36.80 18:23.20 19:00.00
Joe Nelson South Haven +19.30 18:43.30 18:24.00
Myles Baker Kalamazoo Loy Norrix -1:23.70 18:24.30 19:48.00
Lane Everett St. Joseph +46.80 19:11.80 18:25.00
Jordan Reynolds Potterville -2:10.40 18:25.60 20:36.00
Gabby Hentemann Grand Haven -11.70 18:26.30 18:38.00
Chase Boshoven Grand Rapids West Catholic -37.30 18:26.70 19:04.00
Oliver Rubin Kalamazoo Loy Norrix -1:30.80 18:27.20 19:58.00
Josiah Lambert Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern -2:12.80 18:27.20 20:40.00
Anders Bogard Kalamazoo Christian -9.80 18:27.20 18:37.00
Joel Blackburn Richland Gull Lake -24.30 18:27.70 18:52.00
Matthew Sparkman St. Joseph -17.30 18:27.70 18:45.00
Lucas Patin Rockford -56.90 18:28.10 19:25.00
Cole Lloyd Zeeland East -8.60 18:28.40 18:37.00
Anton Ludwig East Grand Rapids -4.20 18:31.80 18:36.00
Reece Ratliff Battle Creek Lakeview +4.30 18:36.30 18:32.00
Jordan Brower Zeeland West -25.40 18:32.60 18:58.00
Ben Everse Zeeland East -30.40 18:32.60 19:03.00
Emmett Rosenzweig Marshall -19.60 18:33.40 18:53.00
Zach Zahrt Richland Gull Lake +1:02.80 19:36.80 18:34.00
Klaudia O'Malley McBain -4.90 18:35.10 18:40.00
Cameron Carlson Traverse City West -1:36.50 18:35.50 20:12.00
James Walton Holland -1:49.10 18:36.90 20:26.00
Matthew Brines Cadillac +52.90 19:29.90 18:37.00
Jack O'Connor Grand Ledge -1:51.20 18:37.80 20:29.00
Noelle Adriaens Pinckney -26.40 18:38.60 19:05.00
Peyton Witt Portage Northern +16.40 18:55.40 18:39.00
Dakota Riemersma Allendale -2:02.00 18:40.00 20:42.00
Colton Hirst Monroe -21.80 18:41.20 19:03.00
Katelyn Duffing Traverse City St. Francis +41.30 19:23.30 18:42.00
Vincent Kenyon Ionia -36.90 18:42.10 19:19.00
Connor Krueger Hartland -12.30 18:42.70 18:55.00
Annie Allen Saint Joseph Academy +27.00 19:10.00 18:43.00
Mitchell Turner Battle Creek Lakeview +18.30 19:01.30 18:43.00
Collin Carter Manton +25.60 19:08.60 18:43.00
Anson Alvarez Hillsdale Academy -1:56.50 18:43.50 20:40.00
Jacob Campbell Grass Lake -15.10 18:47.90 19:03.00
Ashlynn Nagel Bay City Western -25.80 18:48.20 19:14.00
Ashton Pluchinsky Delton Kellogg -53.60 18:48.40 19:42.00
Nathan Kinne Middleville-Thornapple Kellogg +1:08.30 19:57.30 18:49.00
Brad King Grand Ledge +10.70 19:00.70 18:50.00
Declan Cady Mason -1:27.10 18:50.90 20:18.00
Jarod Volstorf Three Oaks-River Valley +40.40 19:33.40 18:53.00
Brian Thompson South Haven +22.50 19:15.50 18:53.00
Aaron Baumann Zeeland East -34.80 18:53.20 19:28.00
Braxton Mckenna Hastings -2:55.70 18:54.30 21:50.00
Samantha Tran Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern +5.50 19:02.50 18:57.00
Jackson Casper Leslie -1:15.20 18:57.80 20:13.00
Anna Vogel Ann Arbor Pioneer -30.80 18:58.20 19:29.00
Nick Martens Richland Gull Lake -3:01.40 18:58.60 22:00.00
Colin Northuis Portage Central -13.10 18:58.90 19:12.00
Connor Vanderwilt Grant +16.60 19:15.60 18:59.00
Jared Alton Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy +53.40 19:52.40 18:59.00
Alex Leonard Kalamazoo Hackett +50.80 19:49.80 18:59.00
Haley Aho Dearborn Divine Child +1:50.50 20:50.40 18:59.90
Jami Reed Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern -3.70 18:59.90 19:03.60
Riley Pritchard Morley Stanwood -4:09.30 19:00.70 23:10.00
Sam Reynolds Parchment -1:21.90 19:01.10 20:23.00
Tony Rios Carleton Airport -1:23.90 19:01.10 20:25.00
Jarrett Buckner Bear Lake -34.20 19:01.80 19:36.00
Cammie Mcconnell Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart +1:59.70 21:01.70 19:02.00
Colin Fremeau Jackson Lumen Christi +49.10 19:52.10 19:03.00
Leah Socks Traverse City Central -5.40 19:06.60 19:12.00
Vance Locker South Haven +5.70 19:12.70 19:07.00
Emma Everhart - Deckard Rockford -1:10.80 19:07.20 20:18.00
George Reynolds Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard -47.30 19:07.70 19:55.00
Seanna Schmidt Milan -26.40 19:08.00 19:34.40
Scout Nelson Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart -36.50 19:08.50 19:45.00
Tyler McCready Grand Ledge -25.30 19:08.70 19:34.00
Tyler Esch Ionia -20.90 19:09.10 19:30.00
Brady Pitcher Monroe +44.60 19:54.60 19:10.00
Kayla Fortino Saline +4.80 19:15.80 19:11.00
Jake Pastoor Hopkins +2:33.00 21:44.00 19:11.00
David Grodus Newaygo -34.40 19:11.60 19:46.00
Robert Kalnins Portage Northern -3:14.80 19:14.20 22:29.00
Sydney Nesbitt Bay City Western +3.60 19:19.60 19:16.00
Weston Wise Breckenridge -1:58.10 19:17.90 21:16.00
Brooke Aho Dearborn Divine Child +1:31.70 20:49.70 19:18.00
Meghan Langworthy Big Rapids +0.20 19:18.70 19:18.50
Tyler Arntz Traverse City St. Francis +21.40 19:40.40 19:19.00
Shayna Altvater Holland -1:25.70 19:20.30 20:46.00
Chris Bruinsma East Grand Rapids -10.60 19:20.40 19:31.00
Connor Hartline Marcellus -1:17.30 19:20.70 20:38.00
Luca Leffew Bear Lake +50.10 20:11.10 19:21.00
Olivia Harp Northville +2:04.70 21:27.70 19:23.00
Logan Payne Three Oaks-River Valley -15.90 19:23.10 19:39.00
Audrey Whiteside East Grand Rapids -1:05.30 19:25.40 20:30.70
Kathy Potter Coldwater -1:13.10 19:25.70 20:38.80
Emma Woltjer Caledonia -2.20 19:25.80 19:28.00
Jerrit Pierce Sanford-Meridian +1:00.20 20:26.20 19:26.00
Michelle Kuipers Holland Christian -3:40.40 19:26.60 23:07.00
Ian Calvert Hillsdale Academy -1:25.30 19:27.70 20:53.00
Makenzie Wank Richland Gull Lake +1:43.10 21:11.10 19:28.00
Brenden Buchanan Portage Central +27.00 19:55.00 19:28.00
Ben Thompson Milan -2:45.40 19:28.60 22:14.00
Elka Machan Coldwater -1:18.20 19:30.00 20:48.20
Kori Baumann Allendale -20.90 19:30.60 19:51.50
Madison Hammer Big Rapids +1:55.80 21:29.10 19:33.30
Courtney Jarema Pinckney -6.10 19:33.90 19:40.00
Jenna Picard Bay City Western -59.80 19:35.20 20:35.00
Sierra Pallin Benzie Central +49.90 20:25.90 19:36.00
Zach Nutter Hopkins -16.80 19:36.20 19:53.00
Isabella Lindsay North Muskegon +32.30 20:09.30 19:37.00
Karson Leighton Schoolcraft -1:08.50 19:37.50 20:46.00
Margaret Coney East Grand Rapids -44.50 19:37.60 20:22.10
Natalie Newcombe Remus Chippewa Hills -50.90 19:37.70 20:28.60
Emily Monroe Milan +51.20 20:29.50 19:38.30
Hannah Hamilton Fremont -48.20 19:38.40 20:26.60
Joe Shoup Constantine +8.00 19:47.00 19:39.00
Jake Radtke Breckenridge +1:17.20 20:56.20 19:39.00
Ella Woehlke Saline +55.60 20:35.60 19:40.00
Emma Cummings Saline +2:05.10 21:46.10 19:41.00
Jasmine Fisher Hopkins +1:00.90 20:41.90 19:41.00
David Stegehuis Kentwood Grand River Preparatory -1:45.40 19:41.60 21:27.00
Clay Shoemaker Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian +30.20 20:12.20 19:42.00
Noah Sweet Grass Lake +4:52.80 24:35.80 19:43.00
Hannah Ordiway Sanford-Meridian +51.80 20:35.80 19:44.00
Josiah Livingston Milan +47.30 20:31.30 19:44.00
Thea Johnson Saugatuck -8.90 19:45.10 19:54.00
Abby Buitenhuis Grand Haven -3.40 19:46.60 19:50.00
Garrett Blacken Parchment +43.60 20:30.60 19:47.00
Garret Lollar Buchanan -28.80 19:47.20 20:16.00
Kaitlin Murray Dearborn Divine Child -5.40 19:47.60 19:53.00
Joel Carlson Potterville -1:36.30 19:47.70 21:24.00
Nicole Dillmann Saline -47.10 19:47.90 20:35.00
Mieke Hart Muskegon Mona Shores +2:31.50 22:19.50 19:48.00
Kendal Pluchinsky Delton Kellogg +6.90 19:54.90 19:48.00
Landyn Howell Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern -1:59.80 19:49.20 21:49.00
Riley Ford Marlette -10.60 19:49.40 20:00.00
Caleb Vanappledorn Holland Christian -51.20 19:50.80 20:42.00
Dan Paul Holland Christian -4:09.50 19:51.50 24:01.00
Holli Dannenburg South Haven +1:10.60 21:04.50 19:53.90
Samantha Schmidt Fremont +18.00 20:13.20 19:55.20
Deziree Shaw Remus Chippewa Hills +18.90 20:14.60 19:55.70
Paige Johnston Benzie Central +35.00 20:31.00 19:56.00
Susannah Bennett Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central +1:03.00 20:59.00 19:56.00
Nicole Marco Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central -54.50 19:57.50 20:52.00
Kayla Eklund Richland Gull Lake -1:12.20 19:57.80 21:10.00
Cameron Fischer Holland Christian -21.20 19:59.80 20:21.00
Haley Hegenauer Shepherd +9.60 20:10.60 20:01.00
Paige Swiriduk Manton +13.60 20:14.60 20:01.00
Morgan Lyon Traverse City West +37.10 20:41.10 20:04.00
Lauren Macdonald Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart +33.60 20:37.60 20:04.00
Olivia Quillan Grandville Calvin Christian -1:49.80 20:04.20 21:54.00
Sheila Witvliet Grandville Calvin Christian -34.60 20:05.40 20:40.00
Sofia Perez DeWitt -2:10.60 20:05.40 22:16.00
Avery Truex Battle Creek Lakeview +2:36.70 22:42.70 20:06.00
Anna Winkle Grand Rapids South Christian +1:30.30 21:37.90 20:07.60
Natalie Martinson Saugatuck -53.90 20:08.10 21:02.00
Katie Hessler East Grand Rapids -16.20 20:08.70 20:24.90
Jaylen Schroeder Big Rapids Crossroads Charter +41.40 20:51.40 20:10.00
Sarah Vanderkooi Muskegon Western Michigan Christian +1:14.40 21:26.40 20:12.00
Caleigh Winters Potterville -1:29.90 20:12.10 21:42.00
Elise Gray Hudsonville -32.50 20:12.50 20:45.00
Brenna Aerts Hart -12.20 20:12.80 20:25.00
Jacob King Remus Chippewa Hills +2:25.10 22:38.10 20:13.00
Emma Pachay Marcellus +51.20 21:05.20 20:14.00
Noah Cantu Hart +22.80 20:36.80 20:14.00
Laura Velderman Hopkins +51.30 21:06.30 20:15.00
Faith Clark Fruitport -1:08.10 20:15.00 21:23.10
Nathan Clark Muskegon Mona Shores +2.60 20:18.60 20:16.00
Dawson Ingersoll Creative Technical Academy +53.50 21:10.50 20:17.00
Desiree McConnell Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart -44.00 20:17.00 21:01.00
Mallory Dawes Ann Arbor Pioneer -15.70 20:17.30 20:33.00
Amanda Keim Saint Joseph Academy +1.30 20:19.30 20:18.00
Jordyn Elders Holland -41.90 20:18.10 21:00.00
Henry Austin Allendale +1:13.00 21:32.00 20:19.00
Libby Gorman Traverse City St. Francis -8.60 20:19.40 20:28.00
Christine Scerbak Traverse City St. Francis +56.50 21:16.50 20:20.00
Allison Rand Jackson Lumen Christi -16.10 20:20.90 20:37.00
Audrey Meyering Middleville-Thornapple Kellogg +1:39.60 22:01.20 20:21.60
Lauryn Coleman Galesburg-Augusta -1:00.80 20:23.20 21:24.00
Maggie Cooper Spring Lake -19.60 20:23.80 20:43.40
Kendra Fowler Fremont -1:33.30 20:24.40 21:57.70
Alicia Estrella Grandville Calvin Christian +9.40 20:34.40 20:25.00
Austin Roberts Watervliet +26.60 20:51.60 20:25.00
Ella Ryan Ann Arbor Pioneer +1:28.40 21:54.40 20:26.00
Eric Swager Galesburg-Augusta +1:46.70 22:12.70 20:26.00
Jp Dejak Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard -8.80 20:26.20 20:35.00
Avery Schenk Zeeland West -32.60 20:26.40 20:59.00
Anna Opiteck Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard +1:17.30 21:44.50 20:27.20
Claire Benedict Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern +1:30.90 21:59.00 20:28.10
Madelyn Taylor Traverse City St. Francis +53.30 21:22.30 20:29.00
Lauren Sinnaeve Mason +30.80 21:00.90 20:30.10
Marion Poley Delton Kellogg +3:18.60 23:49.60 20:31.00
Ashley Schierbeek McBain -3:10.70 20:32.30 23:43.00
Carly Postma Caledonia +24.30 20:57.30 20:33.00
Morgan Steenstra Grandville Calvin Christian -17.70 20:33.30 20:51.00
Daniel Chatman Galesburg-Augusta -1:50.70 20:33.30 22:24.00
Josh Vandenheuvel Hudsonville Unity Christian -1:09.40 20:33.60 21:43.00
Grace Fletter Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern +1:46.50 22:20.50 20:34.00
Ethan McCoy Lawton -1:42.90 20:34.10 22:17.00
Joseph Sheppard Kentwood Grand River Preparatory -14.50 20:36.50 20:51.00
Sarah Lyon Battle Creek Lakeview +0.80 20:37.80 20:37.00
Annie Laurenz Breckenridge +24.20 21:01.20 20:37.00
Andrew Pachay Marcellus -51.60 20:38.40 21:30.00
Sidney Carrigan Traverse City Central +24.50 21:03.50 20:39.00
Allison Collins Hastings -1:07.00 20:39.00 21:46.00
Claire Parish Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern -2:43.00 20:40.00 23:23.00
Hunter Bierema Vicksburg -35.90 20:40.10 21:16.00
Aliza Garcia Portage Northern +56.60 21:37.60 20:41.00
Noah DeFrancisco Galesburg-Augusta -1:51.30 20:42.70 22:34.00
Erika Peterson Cadillac +2:08.70 22:53.00 20:44.30
Allyson Diebel Ionia +1:03.50 21:48.50 20:45.00
Will Urban Muskegon Mona Shores -56.20 20:46.80 21:43.00
Jillian Vera Saugatuck +32.80 21:20.80 20:48.00
Megan Velzen Hudsonville Unity Christian +27.70 21:16.30 20:48.60
Erin Vimr Hartland -21.10 20:48.90 21:10.00
Sophie Moccio Milan +1:00.20 21:49.50 20:49.30
Marnie Frost South Haven +18.20 21:08.10 20:49.90
Rachel Reid Lansing Catholic +7.80 20:58.80 20:51.00
Lizzy Bruxvoort Holland Christian -14.60 20:51.10 21:05.70
Isabelle Hawkes Kalamazoo Central -12.20 20:51.80 21:04.00
Jenna Ray Grand Haven +12.30 21:04.30 20:52.00
Logan Willman Remus Chippewa Hills +8.00 21:01.00 20:53.00
Gabbi Taylor Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern +51.40 21:45.40 20:54.00
Carly Maynard Rockford +1:10.30 22:05.30 20:55.00
Brianna Eisenga McBain +2:40.10 23:35.10 20:55.00
Sophia Frisbie Newaygo -1:41.70 20:58.30 22:40.00
Jessie Rieth Three Oaks-River Valley -14.80 20:59.20 21:14.00
Elizabeth Meyering Middleville-Thornapple Kellogg +56.00 21:55.80 20:59.80
Brianna Francis Carleton Airport +2:15.70 23:15.70 21:00.00
Kelsie Mcmanus Grand Haven -3.60 21:00.40 21:04.00
Jenna Locricchio Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard +50.70 21:51.70 21:01.00
Grace Hoekema Grandville +1:14.60 22:16.60 21:02.00
Anna Fedewa Spring Lake -1:16.80 21:02.20 22:19.00
Jenna Brewer Grandville +2:07.30 23:11.30 21:04.00
Grace Kelley Saint Joseph Academy -1:01.40 21:04.60 22:06.00
Josie Aardema Muskegon Western Michigan Christian +30.10 21:36.10 21:06.00
Julia Bajt Spring Lake +30.40 21:38.40 21:08.00
Jozlyn Vantol Grand Rapids South Christian +43.00 21:51.70 21:08.70
Emma Pilnick Portage Northern +1:21.90 22:30.90 21:09.00
Katie Schooley South Haven +27.10 21:36.30 21:09.20
Cate Frost South Haven +2:24.10 23:34.40 21:10.30
Allison Hoop Jackson Lumen Christi +12.40 21:23.40 21:11.00
Jenna Hunt Mason +1:26.80 22:38.40 21:11.60
Madison Grover Remus Chippewa Hills +25.90 21:37.60 21:11.70
Lindsey Stone Kalamazoo Hackett +25.20 21:37.20 21:12.00
Owen Devereaux Morley Stanwood +1:38.90 22:50.90 21:12.00
Kyle Mckenzie Marcellus +31.70 21:43.70 21:12.00
Ruby Strahan Ludington +7.10 21:20.00 21:12.90
Kara Crofoot Traverse City West -29.20 21:15.80 21:45.00
Grace Foster Richland Gull Lake +1:25.30 22:41.30 21:16.00
Hannah Wilkinson Hillsdale Academy -2:47.80 21:16.20 24:04.00
Grace Klemmer Leslie +1:42.80 23:00.80 21:18.00
Anna Aupperlee Grand Rapids Christian -36.20 21:18.80 21:55.00
Alexis North Sanford-Meridian +1:03.50 22:22.50 21:19.00
Marie Musser Saint Joseph Academy -1:11.20 21:19.80 22:31.00
Kelsey Kehren Grand Ledge +1:44.50 23:04.50 21:20.00
Courtney Hughes Grand Ledge -4.60 21:20.40 21:25.00
Angel Currie Vicksburg +22.80 21:44.00 21:21.20
Samantha Dosch Newaygo +1:26.30 22:48.30 21:22.00
Shylin Robirds Middleville-Thornapple Kellogg +1:07.20 22:29.60 21:22.40
AnaLi Warners Grand Rapids Christian +23.20 21:46.20 21:23.00
Sarah Grimes Richland Gull Lake + 21:25.00 21:25.00
Sammi Poliak Portage Central +1:32.90 22:59.90 21:27.00
Maggie Holmes Spring Lake +1:26.40 22:56.40 21:30.00
Blake Mueller Bay City Western -1:12.30 21:31.70 22:44.00
Katelyn Villa Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard +1:42.90 23:15.10 21:32.20
Megan Dopheide Lawton -11.90 21:33.10 21:45.00
Logan Holewa Kalamazoo Christian +1:04.70 22:38.70 21:34.00
Elizabeth Bennett Rockford -22.80 21:34.20 21:57.00
Kody Gould Marlette +1:08.40 22:45.40 21:37.00
Megan Taylor McBain +1:47.50 23:28.50 21:41.00
Peyton Burch Benzie Central +36.00 22:18.00 21:42.00
Phoebe Stroobosscher Grand Rapids Christian -1:01.80 21:46.20 22:48.00
Megan Schafer Grand Ledge +3.30 21:50.30 21:47.00
Claire Whittle Fremont -1:20.30 21:47.00 23:07.30
Cassidy Forbes Sanford-Meridian +1:00.70 22:48.70 21:48.00
Nataleigh Grochoski Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern +51.40 22:42.10 21:50.70
Emma Helder Hopkins +20.50 22:12.50 21:52.00
Maggie Schmidt Ann Arbor Skyline -57.50 21:52.50 22:50.00
Alaysia Gutierrez Concord +2:15.20 24:09.20 21:54.00
Jade Self Hart +1:33.30 23:29.30 21:56.00
Erin Penner St. Joseph +17.30 22:14.30 21:57.00
Elizabeth Snow Breckenridge +2:04.90 24:03.90 21:59.00
Emily Peterson Ionia -3:38.30 22:00.70 25:39.00
Ambria Druelle Grand Rapids West Catholic +52.60 22:55.60 22:03.00
Leah Vanorman Grand Rapids Christian -24.40 22:04.60 22:29.00
Kyrstyn Cieply Holland Black River -18.20 22:05.80 22:24.00
Delaney Kirinovic DeWitt -1:01.70 22:07.30 23:09.00
Arielle Melong Ann Arbor Skyline +11.20 22:23.20 22:12.00
Katelyn Hillier Kingsley +55.90 23:08.90 22:13.00
Laisha Ramirez Bangor +1:52.80 24:06.80 22:14.00
Kaitlin Essig Bridgman +10.50 22:29.50 22:19.00
Katie Rogers Battle Creek Lakeview +33.90 22:54.90 22:21.00
Olivia Flewelling Ludington -16.40 22:21.00 22:37.40
Natalie Halsey Potterville +21.20 22:43.20 22:22.00
Anna Richards Hillsdale Academy +1:38.80 24:02.80 22:24.00
Anna Jackson Holland Black River +1:34.50 24:00.50 22:26.00
Kaylynn Allen Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy +1:19.20 23:46.20 22:27.00
Myra Marr Breckenridge -42.20 22:30.80 23:13.00
Logan Slone Bangor +1:50.30 24:21.30 22:31.00
Brittany Medcoff Leslie +1:02.80 23:34.80 22:32.00
Kate Langerak Grand Rapids South Christian -5.90 22:33.10 22:39.00
Ashley Zwiers Grand Rapids Christian +17.70 22:52.70 22:35.00
Stephanie Pitsch Middleville-Thornapple Kellogg +1:08.70 23:44.70 22:36.00
Grace Campbell Portage Central -52.50 22:37.50 23:30.00
Anneke Herzog Hudsonville Unity Christian +1:52.50 24:32.20 22:39.70
Madison Wright Jonesville +2:03.90 24:43.90 22:40.00
Ana Gonzalez South Haven +2:39.80 25:20.90 22:41.10
Sophie Weitzel Lansing Catholic +49.50 23:33.50 22:44.00
Ashley Parker Manton +59.30 23:43.30 22:44.00
Maya Stong West Michigan Aviation Academy -18.90 22:45.10 23:04.00
Mikaela Owen Bridgman -32.10 22:45.90 23:18.00
Janie Turner Frankfort -45.80 22:46.20 23:32.00
Parker Kirwin Walkerville -16.30 22:51.70 23:08.00
Hayden Rooker South Haven -6.80 22:52.70 22:59.50
Lauren OHern Portage Northern +27.10 23:21.10 22:54.00
Savanna Tate Bridgman -43.80 22:57.20 23:41.00
Emily Riley Buchanan +2:05.50 25:03.50 22:58.00
Kayla Beebe Kalamazoo Christian +55.60 23:55.60 23:00.00
Haleigh Nower Kalamazoo Central -1:36.90 23:06.10 24:43.00
Alivia Mccombs Marlette +4:37.90 27:44.90 23:07.00
Christina Berels Marine City Cardinal Mooney +3:05.70 26:12.70 23:07.00
Sara Elfring Kalamazoo Loy Norrix +0.40 23:10.40 23:10.00
Gracie Bearup Grant +1:38.00 24:49.00 23:11.00
Alilyn Purcell New Buffalo +1:12.90 24:23.90 23:11.00
Alyssa Wabindato Potterville +1:06.80 24:20.80 23:14.00
Marissa Frey Carleton Airport +2:07.20 25:23.90 23:16.70
Tatum Townsend Frankfort +31.40 23:51.40 23:20.00
Andrew Rininger Cassopolis +43.00 24:04.00 23:21.00
Mckenna Evans Battle Creek Lakeview -6.80 23:23.20 23:30.00
Hannah Austin Delton Kellogg +56.50 24:20.50 23:24.00
Sadie Wiegers Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian +4:48.80 28:12.80 23:24.00
Ainsley Vanderlaan Grand Ledge +10.50 23:37.50 23:27.00
Ryan Triemstra Kalamazoo Christian +1:04.30 24:32.30 23:28.00
Sidney Wheeler Bridgman +3:08.60 26:44.60 23:36.00
Marissa Vandermolen Muskegon Mona Shores +2.20 23:42.20 23:40.00
Jenna Baker Holland Christian -35.30 23:40.70 24:16.00
Autumn Fitzsimmons Schoolcraft -7.90 23:44.10 23:52.00
Zoe Zimmerman Grant +1:59.80 25:44.80 23:45.00
Jacey Orr Galesburg-Augusta -1:56.00 23:49.00 25:45.00
Audrey Kamphuis Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian -2:17.30 23:51.70 26:09.00
Madison Moen Constantine -2:05.80 23:52.20 25:58.00
Terra Rapp Grass Lake -38.80 23:56.20 24:35.00
Amy Steinkraus Marcellus -1:45.20 23:58.80 25:44.00
Hayley May Bear Lake +1:41.40 25:44.40 24:03.00
Marlen Barajas Bangor +2:02.70 26:14.70 24:12.00
Irene Hibbard Battle Creek St. Philip +4:01.00 28:17.00 24:16.00
Hannah Hofstra Creative Technical Academy +2:34.00 26:53.00 24:19.00
Analiza Sanchez Fruitport -40.90 24:23.20 25:04.10
Pressley Sedore Battle Creek Pennfield +56.70 25:20.40 24:23.70
Lexi Bainbridge Marcellus -2:22.40 24:24.60 26:47.00
Hannah Crouch Hopkins +11.40 24:37.40 24:26.00
Ashley Jankowski Parchment -39.50 24:34.50 25:14.00
Eleanor Rea Battle Creek Pennfield +11:03.70 35:43.30 24:39.60
Kaylin Meyers Muskegon Mona Shores +2:12.60 26:56.60 24:44.00
Jade Smith Buchanan -1:00.40 24:44.60 25:45.00
Ashley Bearup Grant -7.70 24:51.30 24:59.00
Aislyn Shannon Schoolcraft -35.30 24:53.70 25:29.00
Vanessa Crisenbery Coloma -3.70 25:02.30 25:06.00
Emma Visker Muskegon Western Michigan Christian -13.00 25:07.00 25:20.00
Katherine Black Grass Lake +1:26.10 26:42.10 25:16.00
Madi Springer Allendale -1:07.10 25:18.90 26:26.00
Darcy Nedeau North Muskegon -1:46.50 25:19.50 27:06.00
Elizabeth Belinky Carleton Airport -0.30 25:20.70 25:21.00
Emily Parker Allendale +1:11.40 26:36.40 25:25.00
Lindsey Slager Parchment +33.30 26:20.30 25:47.00
Caitlyn Coppes Montague +3:22.20 29:13.20 25:51.00
Meagan Herlein Constantine +1:32.10 27:24.10 25:52.00
Gracie Bowers Three Rivers -1:05.70 25:53.60 26:59.30
Sara Eberly New Buffalo +3:40.20 29:53.20 26:13.00
Claire Duris St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic -8:34.10 26:28.90 35:03.00
Ainsley Webb Centreville -5.30 26:35.70 26:41.00
Lilly Hendershot Schoolcraft +22.70 27:16.70 26:54.00
Kim Carper Constantine +1:21.30 28:30.30 27:09.00
Lauren Miner Parchment -10.40 27:36.60 27:47.00
Carly Greaves Buchanan -2:28.80 27:40.20 30:09.00
Abby Mcnamara Centreville -47.70 28:40.30 29:28.00
Bailey Siglow St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic -1:22.90 28:42.10 30:05.00
Jasmine Kadlec Cassopolis -1:18.50 29:33.50 30:52.00
Sydney Bauer Buchanan +3:14.60 32:56.60 29:42.00
Layna Swink Decatur -48.70 29:48.30 30:37.00
Casey Gabalis Big Rapids Crossroads Charter +3:39.40 33:52.40 30:13.00
Chardae Pearson Parchment -1:28.10 31:20.90 32:49.00
Hayley Adams Walkerville -1:05.80 33:44.20 34:50.00