Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Addison Addison, MI Scheduled Results
Adrian Lenawee Christian Adrian, MI Scheduled Results
Adrian Madison Adrian, MI Scheduled Results
Alba Alba, MI Scheduled Results
Algonac Algonac, MI Scheduled Results
Allegan Allegan, MI Scheduled Results
Allen Park Cabrini Allen Park, MI Scheduled Results
Allendale Allendale, MI Scheduled Results
Alma Alma, MI Scheduled Results
Almont Almont, MI Scheduled Results
Alpena Alpena, MI Scheduled Results
Ann Arbor Greenhills Ann Arbor, MI Scheduled Results
Ann Arbor Huron Ann Arbor, MI Scheduled Results
Ann Arbor Pioneer Ann Arbor, MI Scheduled Results
Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner Ann Arbor, MI Scheduled Results
Ann Arbor Skyline Ann Arbor, MI Scheduled Results
Armada Armada, MI Scheduled Results
Athens Athens, MI Scheduled Results
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian Auburn Hills, MI Scheduled Results
Bad Axe Bad Axe, MI Scheduled Results
Bangor Bangor, MI Scheduled Results
Bath Bath, MI Scheduled Results
Battle Creek Harper Creek Battle Creek, MI Scheduled Results
Battle Creek St. Philip Battle Creek, MI Scheduled Results
Bay City Western Auburn, MI Scheduled Results
Beal City Mt. Pleasant, MI Scheduled Results
Bear Lake Bear Lake, MI Scheduled Results
Belding Belding, MI Scheduled Results
Benzie Central Benzonia, MI Scheduled Results
Berkley Berkley, MI Scheduled Results
Berrien Springs Berrien Springs, MI Scheduled Results
Big Rapids Big Rapids, MI Scheduled Results
Big Rapids Crossroads Charter Big Rapids, MI Scheduled Results
Birmingham Brother Rice Bloomfield Hills, MI Scheduled Results
Birmingham Seaholm Birmingham, MI Scheduled Results
Blanchard Montabella Blanchard, MI Scheduled Results
Bloomfield Hills Bloomfield Hills, MI Scheduled Results
Bloomfield Hills Academy Of The Sacred Heart Bloomfield Hills, MI Scheduled Results
Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood Bloomfield Hills, MI Scheduled Results
Bloomfield Hills Marian Bloomfield Hills, MI Scheduled Results
Bloomfield Hills Roeper Birmingham, MI Scheduled Results
Bloomingdale Bloomingdale, MI Scheduled Results
Boyne City Boyne City, MI Scheduled Results
Breckenridge Breckenridge, MI Scheduled Results
Brethren Brethren, MI Scheduled Results
Bridgman Bridgman, MI Scheduled Results
Brighton Brighton, MI Scheduled Results
Britton Deerfield Britton, MI Scheduled Results
Bronson Bronson, MI Scheduled Results
Brown City Brown City, MI Scheduled Results
Brownstown Woodhaven Brownstown Township, MI Scheduled Results
Buchanan Buchanan, MI Scheduled Results
Buckley Buckley, MI Scheduled Results
Byron Byron, MI Scheduled Results
Cadillac Cadillac, MI Scheduled Results
Caledonia Caledonia, MI Scheduled Results
Canton Canton, MI Scheduled Results
Capac Capac, MI Scheduled Results
Caro Caro, MI Scheduled Results
Carson City-Crystal Carson City, MI Scheduled Results
Cass City Cass City, MI Scheduled Results
Cassopolis Cassopolis, MI Scheduled Results
Cedar Springs Cedar Springs, MI Scheduled Results
Centreville Centreville, MI Scheduled Results
Charlevoix Charlevoix, MI Scheduled Results
Charlotte Charlotte, MI Scheduled Results
Charyl Stockwell Academy Hartland, MI Scheduled Results
Chelsea Chelsea, MI Scheduled Results
Chesaning Chesaning, MI Scheduled Results
Clare Clare, MI Scheduled Results
Clarkston Clarkston, MI Scheduled Results
Clarkston Everest Collegiate Clarkston, MI Scheduled Results
Clawson Clawson, MI Scheduled Results
Clinton Clinton, MI Scheduled Results
Clio Clio, MI Scheduled Results
Coldwater Coldwater, MI Scheduled Results
Coloma Coloma, MI Scheduled Results
Concord Concord, MI Scheduled Results
Coopersville Coopersville, MI Scheduled Results
Corunna Corunna, MI Scheduled Results
Croswell-Lexington Croswell, MI Scheduled Results
Dansville Dansville, MI Scheduled Results
Davison Davison, MI Scheduled Results
DeWitt DeWitt, MI Scheduled Results
Dearborn Dearborn, MI Scheduled Results
Dearborn Divine Child Dearborn, MI Scheduled Results
Dearborn Edsel Ford Dearborn, MI Scheduled Results
Deckerville Deckerville, MI Scheduled Results
Delton Kellogg Delton, MI Scheduled Results
Detroit Catholic Central Novi, MI Scheduled Results
Detroit Country Day Beverly Hills, MI Scheduled Results
Dexter Dexter, MI Scheduled Results
Dowagiac Dowagiac, MI Scheduled Results
Dryden Dryden, MI Scheduled Results
Dundee Dundee, MI Scheduled Results
East Grand Rapids Grand Rapids, MI Scheduled Results
East Jordan East Jordan, MI Scheduled Results
East Kentwood Kentwood, MI Scheduled Results
East Lansing East Lansing, MI Scheduled Results
Eau Claire Eau Claire, MI Scheduled Results
Edwardsburg Edwardsburg, MI Scheduled Results
Ellsworth Ellsworth, MI Scheduled Results
Erie-Mason Erie, MI Scheduled Results
Essexville Garber Essexville, MI Scheduled Results
Evart Evart, MI Scheduled Results
Farmington Farmington, MI Scheduled Results
Farmington Hills Harrison Farmington Hills, MI Scheduled Results
Fenton Fenton, MI Scheduled Results
Flint Powers Catholic Flint, MI Scheduled Results
Flushing Flushing, MI Scheduled Results
Fowler Fowler, MI Scheduled Results
Frankenmuth Frankenmuth, MI Scheduled Results
Frankfort Frankfort, MI Scheduled Results
Fraser Fraser, MI Scheduled Results
Freeland Freeland, MI Scheduled Results
Fremont Fremont, MI Scheduled Results
Fruitport Fruitport, MI Scheduled Results
Galesburg-Augusta Galesburg, MI Scheduled Results
Gaylord Gaylord, MI Scheduled Results
Gaylord St. Mary Gaylord, MI Scheduled Results
Gobles Gobles, MI Scheduled Results
Goodrich Goodrich, MI Scheduled Results
Grand Blanc Grand Blanc, MI Scheduled Results
Grand Haven Grand Haven, MI Scheduled Results
Grand Ledge Grand Ledge, MI Scheduled Results
Grand Rapids Catholic Central Grand Rapids, MI Scheduled Results
Grand Rapids Christian Grand Rapids, MI Scheduled Results
Grand Rapids Covenant Christian Grand Rapids, MI Scheduled Results
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central Grand Rapids, MI Scheduled Results
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern Ada, MI Scheduled Results
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern Grand Rapids, MI Scheduled Results
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Grand Rapids, MI Scheduled Results
Grand Rapids Northview Grand Rapids, MI Scheduled Results
Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills Grand Rapids, MI Scheduled Results
Grand Rapids South Christian Grand Rapids, MI Scheduled Results
Grandville Grandville, MI Scheduled Results
Grandville Calvin Christian Grandville, MI Scheduled Results
Grant Grant, MI Scheduled Results
Grass Lake Grass Lake, MI Scheduled Results
Grayling Grayling, MI Scheduled Results
Grosse Ile Grosse Ile, MI Scheduled Results
Grosse Pointe North Grosse Pointe, MI Scheduled Results
Grosse Pointe South Grosse Pointe Farms, MI Scheduled Results
Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett Grosse Pointe Woods, MI Scheduled Results
Hamilton Hamilton, MI Scheduled Results
Hanover-Horton Horton, MI Scheduled Results
Harbor Beach Harbor Beach, MI Scheduled Results
Harbor Springs Harbor Springs, MI Scheduled Results
Hart Hart, MI Scheduled Results
Hartford Hartford, MI Scheduled Results
Hartland Hartland, MI Scheduled Results
Haslett Haslett, MI Scheduled Results
Hastings Hastings, MI Scheduled Results
Hazel Park Hazel Park, MI Scheduled Results
Highland Milford Highland, MI Scheduled Results
Hillsdale Hillsdale, MI Scheduled Results
Hillsdale Academy Hillsdale, MI Scheduled Results
Hillsdale Will Carleton Hillsdale, MI Scheduled Results
Holland Holland, MI Scheduled Results
Holland Black River Holland, MI Scheduled Results
Holland Christian Holland, MI Scheduled Results
Holland West Ottawa Holland, MI Scheduled Results
Holly Holly, MI Scheduled Results
Holt Holt, MI Scheduled Results
Holton Holton, MI Scheduled Results
Homer Homer, MI Scheduled Results
Hopkins Hopkins, MI Scheduled Results
Howard City Tri County Howard City, MI Scheduled Results
Howell Howell, MI Scheduled Results
Hudson Hudson, MI Scheduled Results
Hudsonville Hudsonville, MI Scheduled Results
Hudsonville Unity Christian Hudsonville, MI Scheduled Results
Ida Ida, MI Scheduled Results
Imlay City Imlay City, MI Scheduled Results
Indian River-Inland Lakes Indian River, MI Scheduled Results
Ionia Ionia, MI Scheduled Results
Ithaca Ithaca, MI Scheduled Results
Jackson Jackson, MI Scheduled Results
Jackson Christian Jackson, MI Scheduled Results
Jackson Lumen Christi Jackson, MI Scheduled Results
Jackson Prep & Early College Jackson, MI Scheduled Results
Johannesburg-Lewiston Johannesburg, MI Scheduled Results
Jonesville Jonesville, MI Scheduled Results
Kalamazoo Central Kalamazoo, MI Scheduled Results
Kalamazoo Christian Kalamazoo, MI Scheduled Results
Kalamazoo Hackett Kalamazoo, MI Scheduled Results
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix Kalamazoo, MI Scheduled Results
Kalkaska Kalkaska, MI Scheduled Results
Kent City Kent City, MI Scheduled Results
Kimball Landmark Academy Kimball, MI Scheduled Results
Kinde-North Huron Kinde, MI Scheduled Results
Kingsley Kingsley, MI Scheduled Results
Lake Fenton Linden, MI Scheduled Results
Lake Leelanau St. Mary Lake Leelanau, MI Scheduled Results
Lake Orion Lake Orion, MI Scheduled Results
Lansing Catholic Lansing, MI Scheduled Results
Lansing Christian Lansing, MI Scheduled Results
Lawrence Lawrence, MI Scheduled Results
Lawton Lawton, MI Scheduled Results
Leland Leland, MI Scheduled Results
Leslie Leslie, MI Scheduled Results
Libertas Christian Hudsonville, MI Scheduled Results
Linden Linden, MI Scheduled Results
Livonia Franklin Livonia, MI Scheduled Results
Lowell Lowell, MI Scheduled Results
Lutheran Westland Westland, MI Scheduled Results
Macomb Dakota Macomb, MI Scheduled Results
Macomb Lutheran North Macomb, MI Scheduled Results
Madison Heights Bishop Foley Madison Heights, MI Scheduled Results
Madison Heights Lamphere Madison Heights, MI Scheduled Results
Mancelona Mancelona, MI Scheduled Results
Manchester Manchester, MI Scheduled Results
Manton Manton, MI Scheduled Results
Maple City-Glen Lake Maple City, MI Scheduled Results
Marcellus Marcellus, MI Scheduled Results
Marine City Marine City, MI Scheduled Results
Marion Marion, MI Scheduled Results
Marlette Marlette, MI Scheduled Results
Marshall Marshall, MI Scheduled Results
Martin Martin, MI Scheduled Results
Marysville Marysville, MI Scheduled Results
Mason Mason, MI Scheduled Results
Mason County Central Scottville, MI Scheduled Results
Mason County Eastern Custer, MI Scheduled Results
Mattawan Mattawan, MI Scheduled Results
Mayville Mayville, MI Scheduled Results
McBain McBain, MI Scheduled Results
Memphis Memphis, MI Scheduled Results
Mendon Mendon, MI Scheduled Results
Midland Midland, MI Scheduled Results
Midland Dow Midland, MI Scheduled Results
Milan Milan, MI Scheduled Results
Monroe Monroe Charter Township, MI Scheduled Results
Monroe Jefferson Monroe, MI Scheduled Results
Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central Monroe, MI Scheduled Results
Montague Montague, MI Scheduled Results
Montrose Montrose, MI Scheduled Results
Morenci Morenci, MI Scheduled Results
Morley Stanwood Morley, MI Scheduled Results
Morrice Morrice, MI Scheduled Results
Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Mount Pleasant, MI Scheduled Results
Muskegon Mona Shores Muskegon, MI Scheduled Results
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer Muskegon, MI Scheduled Results
Muskegon Western Michigan Christian Muskegon, MI Scheduled Results
New Baltimore Anchor Bay Fair Haven, MI Scheduled Results
New Lothrop New Lothrop, MI Scheduled Results
Newaygo Newaygo, MI Scheduled Results
Niles Niles, MI Scheduled Results
Niles Brandywine Niles, MI Scheduled Results
North Branch North Branch, MI Scheduled Results
North Muskegon North Muskegon, MI Scheduled Results
Northville Northville, MI Scheduled Results
Novi Novi, MI Scheduled Results
Ogemaw Heights West Branch, MI Scheduled Results
Okemos Okemos, MI Scheduled Results
Olivet Olivet, MI Scheduled Results
Onaway Onaway, MI Scheduled Results
Onsted Onsted, MI Scheduled Results
Orchard Lake St. Mary Orchard Lake, MI Scheduled Results
Ortonville-Brandon Ortonville, MI Scheduled Results
Otsego Otsego, MI Scheduled Results
Ovid-Elsie Elsie, MI Scheduled Results
Owendale-Gagetown Owendale, MI Scheduled Results
Owosso Owosso, MI Scheduled Results
Oxford Oxford, MI Scheduled Results
Parchment Parchment, MI Scheduled Results
Parma Western Parma, MI Scheduled Results
Paw Paw Paw Paw, MI Scheduled Results
Peck Peck, MI Scheduled Results
Pellston Pellston, MI Scheduled Results
Perry Perry, MI Scheduled Results
Petersburg-Summerfield Petersburg, MI Scheduled Results
Petoskey Petoskey, MI Scheduled Results
Petoskey St. Michael Academy Petoskey, MI Scheduled Results
Pewamo-Westphalia Westphalia, MI Scheduled Results
Pinckney Pinckney, MI Scheduled Results
Pittsford Pittsford, MI Scheduled Results
Plainwell Plainwell, MI Scheduled Results
Plymouth Canton, MI Scheduled Results
Plymouth Christian Canton, MI Scheduled Results
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Pontiac, MI Scheduled Results
Port Huron Northern Port Huron, MI Scheduled Results
Portage Central Portage, MI Scheduled Results
Portage Northern Portage, MI Scheduled Results
Potterville Potterville, MI Scheduled Results
Quincy Quincy, MI Scheduled Results
Ray Township Austin Catholic Ray, MI Scheduled Results
Reed City Reed City, MI Scheduled Results
Reese Reese, MI Scheduled Results
Remus Chippewa Hills Remus, MI Scheduled Results
Richland Gull Lake Richland, MI Scheduled Results
Richmond Richmond, MI Scheduled Results
Riverview Gabriel Richard Riverview, MI Scheduled Results
Rochester Rochester, MI Scheduled Results
Rochester Adams Rochester, MI Scheduled Results
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest Rochester Hills, MI Scheduled Results
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Rochester Hills, MI Scheduled Results
Rockford Rockford, MI Scheduled Results
Rogers City Rogers City, MI Scheduled Results
Romeo Romeo, MI Scheduled Results
Romulus Summit Academy North Romulus, MI Scheduled Results
Roscommon Roscommon, MI Scheduled Results
Royal Oak Royal Oak, MI Scheduled Results
Royal Oak Shrine Royal Oak, MI Scheduled Results
Saginaw Heritage Saginaw, MI Scheduled Results
Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary Saginaw, MI Scheduled Results
Salem Canton, MI Scheduled Results
Saline Saline, MI Scheduled Results
Sand Creek Sand Creek, MI Scheduled Results
Sandusky Sandusky, MI Scheduled Results
Sanford-Meridian Sanford, MI Scheduled Results
Saranac Saranac, MI Scheduled Results
Saugatuck Saugatuck, MI Scheduled Results
Schoolcraft Schoolcraft, MI Scheduled Results
Shepherd Shepherd, MI Scheduled Results
South Haven South Haven, MI Scheduled Results
South Lyon South Lyon, MI Scheduled Results
Southfield Christian Southfield, MI Scheduled Results
Spring Lake Spring Lake, MI Scheduled Results
St. Clair St. Clair, MI Scheduled Results
St. Johns St. Johns, MI Scheduled Results
St. Joseph St. Joseph, MI Scheduled Results
St. Louis St. Louis, MI Scheduled Results
Sterling Heights Stevenson Sterling Heights, MI Scheduled Results
Stevensville-Lakeshore Stevensville, MI Scheduled Results
Stockbridge Stockbridge, MI Scheduled Results
Sturgis Sturgis, MI Scheduled Results
Suttons Bay Suttons Bay, MI Scheduled Results
Swartz Creek Swartz Creek, MI Scheduled Results
Tecumseh Tecumseh, MI Scheduled Results
Temperance-Bedford Temperance, MI Scheduled Results
Three Oaks-River Valley Three Oaks, MI Scheduled Results
Traverse City Central Traverse City, MI Scheduled Results
Traverse City St. Francis Traverse City, MI Scheduled Results
Traverse City West Traverse City, MI Scheduled Results
Troy Troy, MI Scheduled Results
Troy Athens Troy, MI Scheduled Results
Ubly Ubly, MI Scheduled Results
Unionville-Sebewaing Sebewaing, MI Scheduled Results
Utica Utica, MI Scheduled Results
Utica Eisenhower Shelby Township, MI Scheduled Results
Vandercook Lake Jackson, MI Scheduled Results
Vestaburg Vestaburg, MI Scheduled Results
Walkerville Walkerville, MI Scheduled Results
Walled Lake Central Walled Lake, MI Scheduled Results
Walled Lake Western Walled Lake, MI Scheduled Results
Warren Regina Warren, MI Scheduled Results
Waterford Kettering Waterford, MI Scheduled Results
Waterford Mott Waterford, MI Scheduled Results
Waterford Our Lady Waterford, MI Scheduled Results
Watervliet Watervliet, MI Scheduled Results
Wayland Union Wayland, MI Scheduled Results
Wayne Memorial Wayne, MI Scheduled Results
Webberville Webberville, MI Scheduled Results
West Bloomfield West Bloomfield, MI Scheduled Results
White Cloud White Cloud, MI Scheduled Results
White Lake Lakeland White Lake, MI Scheduled Results
Whitehall Whitehall, MI Scheduled Results
Whitmore Lake Whitmore Lake, MI Scheduled Results
Williamston Williamston, MI Scheduled Results
Wixom St. Catherine Wixom, MI Scheduled Results
Yale Yale, MI Scheduled Results
Zeeland East Zeeland, MI Scheduled Results
Zeeland West Zeeland, MI Scheduled Results