Teams Attending
Team | City, State | Status | |
---|---|---|---|
16 Ways TC | , MI | Scheduled | Results |
All About Speed Track Club | Flint, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Allen Park | Allen Park, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Ann Arbor Pioneer | Ann Arbor, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Ann Arbor TC | Ann Arbor, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Ann Arbor Youth TC | Ann Arbor, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Auburn Hills Avondale | Auburn Hills, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Breen Track Club | Bloomfield Hills, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Brighton | Brighton, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Carlsbad High School | Carlsbad, NM | Scheduled | Results |
Dearborn TC | Dearborn, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Dunbar Blue Spikes Track Club | Dayton, OH | Scheduled | Results |
Edwardsburg | Edwardsburg, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Elite Performance Track Club | Waterford, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Flat Rock | Flat Rock, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Fraser | Fraser, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Grand Rapids Fire | Grand Rapids, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Greater Flint Track Club | , MI | Scheduled | Results |
Hartland | Hartland, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Hudsonville | Hudsonville, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Imlay City | Imlay City, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Inferno Track Club | Auburn Hills, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Lake Erie Striders | Monroe, MI | Scheduled | Results |
MM TC | , MI | Scheduled | Results |
Michigan Accelerators | Romulus, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Michigan All Stars | Ypsilanti, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Michigan Mustangs | Southfield, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Michigan Racers Track Club | Commerce Township, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Monroe Milers | Monroe, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Monroe Speed | Monroe, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Motor City Track Club | Detroit, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Niles | Niles, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Niles Track Club | , MI | Scheduled | Results |
Northville | Northville, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Performance Running Track Club | , MI | Scheduled | Results |
Pittsfield High School | , MI | Scheduled | Results |
Polar Bear | Hillsdale, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Prime Time Performance Track Club | Ypsilanti, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Quick Lightning Track Club | , MI | Scheduled | Results |
RDF | Saginaw, MI | Scheduled | Results |
RDF Saginaw Valley | Saginaw, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Running Institute Elite | Saline, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Saginaw | Saginaw, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Saginaw Arthur Hill | Saginaw, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Six Mile Track Club | Northville, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Spirit of Pre | Saline, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Springport | Springport, MI | Scheduled | Results |
St. Johns | St. Johns, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Str8 Smokin | Southfield, MI | Scheduled | Results |
The Green TC | , MI | Scheduled | Results |
The Hills TC | Bloomfield Hills, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Tortoise & Hare Track Club | Ypsilanti, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Track Life University/Detroit PAL | Detroit, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Traverse City Central | Traverse City, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Unattached - MI | , MI | Scheduled | Results |
Up & Running | Dexter, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Utica TC | Utica, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Waza Track Club | Novi, MI | Scheduled | Results |
Windsor Legion Track and Field Club | Windsor, ON | Scheduled | Results |
Woodhaven High School | Flat Rock, MI | Scheduled | Results |